stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Ticket Galaxy
gear
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

Softball - 2018 Schedule/ Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 08
Bradley 8 Saint Louis 0 Peoria, Ill. 7:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
Fri, 
Feb 09
Miami OH 0 Saint Louis 6 Peoria, Ill. 10:00 a.m.
Peoria, Ill.
LSU Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 09
Massachusetts 0 Syracuse 4 Baton Rouge, La. 12:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 09
Washington 15 Saint Louis 3 Peoria, Ill. 12:30 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
LSU Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 09
Massachusetts 4 Southern Miss 0 Baton Rouge, La. 2:30 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Massachusetts 1 UT Arlington 4 Baton Rouge, La. 9:30 a.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 11
Saint Louis 2 Western Illinois 3 Peoria, Ill. 12:30 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
LSU Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 11
Massachusetts 0 LSU 7 Baton Rouge, La. 1:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 11
Miami OH 3 Saint Louis 2 Peoria, Ill. 3:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
Stacy Weinsberg Memorial Tournament
Thu, 
Feb 15
Fordham 0 UCLA 4 Los Angeles, Calif. 9:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Radford 3 Dayton 7 Charlotte, N.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Massachusetts 2 UNCG 5 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Florida A&M 2 George Washington 12 Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Elon Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Rhode Island 5 North Texas 7 Elon, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Fri, 
Feb 16
Saint Joseph's 10 UMBC 6 Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Dayton 5 Charlotte 6 Charlotte, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
George Mason 2 Eastern Michigan 1 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Monmouth 3 Massachusetts 11 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Elon Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Rhode Island 2 Elon 6 Elon, N.C. 4:45 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Stetson 2 George Washington 3 Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Fri, 
Feb 16
Saint Joseph's 0 East Carolina 3 Greenville, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
George Mason 0 Lipscomb 5 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 17
Saint Joseph's 2 Towson 7 Greenville, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
LIU Brooklyn 12 George Washington 2 Orlando, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
George Mason 1 Virginia 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 17
Saint Joseph's 1 East Carolina 3 Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Dayton 8 UNCW 3 Charlotte, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Northern Iowa 11 George Washington 3 Orlando, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
Ohio 2 Massachusetts 7 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Fordham 2 California 9 Palm Springs, Calif. 1:30 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Elon Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Mount St. Mary's - MD 2 Rhode Island 3 Elon, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Dayton 0 Charlotte 4 Charlotte, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
Jacksonville State 2 Massachusetts 10 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Fordham 7 UC Santa Barbara 12 Palm Springs, Calif. 5:30 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Elon Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Bowling Green 9 Rhode Island 1 Elon, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sun, 
Feb 18
Saint Joseph's 7 UMBC 2 Greenville, N.C. 9:00 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sun, 
Feb 18
George Mason 3 Monmouth 5 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Radford 2 Dayton 0 Charlotte, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Quinnipiac 1 George Washington 3 Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sun, 
Feb 18
UMKC 2 Massachusetts 10 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Abilene Christian 2 George Mason 6 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Fordham 2 Utah 7 Palm Springs, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Mon, 
Feb 19
Fordham 2 Arkansas 4 Palm Springs, Calif. 11:30 a.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Thu, 
Feb 22
Dayton 8 UC Santa Barbara 5 Santa Barbara, Calif. 4:30 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Thu, 
Feb 22
Dayton 0 UC Santa Barbara 8 Santa Barbara, Calif. 6:30 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Hartford 4 St. Bonaventure 3 Charleston, S.C. 9:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Bryant 5 Fordham 3 Tampa, Fla. 9:15 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
George Mason 13 Hartford 0 Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Eastern Michigan 4 Rhode Island 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Chanticleer Showdown
Fri, 
Feb 23
Pittsburgh 7 Saint Joseph's 1 Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
New Mexico 3 George Washington 8 Riverside, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Camel Stampede
Fri, 
Feb 23
Fairfield 6 La Salle 0 Buies Creek, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
St. Bonaventure 0 Charleston Southern 9 Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Fordham 4 USF 7 Tampa, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
George Washington 2 Montana 1 Riverside, Calif. 2:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
George Mason 3 Charleston Southern 12 Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
San Diego 3 Dayton 2 Santa Barbara, Calif. 3:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
UAlbany 5 Rhode Island 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Chanticleer Showdown
Fri, 
Feb 23
Saint Joseph's 5 Coastal Carolina 2 Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
San Diego 2 Dayton 3 Santa Barbara, Calif. 5:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Camel Stampede
Fri, 
Feb 23
La Salle 0 Campbell 7 Buies Creek, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Saint Louis 1 Louisiana Tech 5 Ruston, La. 6:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Alcorn State 2 Saint Louis 10 Ruston, La. 8:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Mason 3 St. Bonaventure 1 Charleston, S.C. 9:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Drake 4 Fordham 5 Tampa, Fla. 9:15 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Hartford 9 St. Bonaventure 8 Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sat, 
Feb 24
Georgetown 3 Saint Joseph's 7 Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Louis 2 UMass Lowell 3 Ruston, La. 12:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
Camel Stampede
Sat, 
Feb 24
Georgia Tech 3 La Salle 2 Buies Creek, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Mason 1 Charleston Southern 7 Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
USF 9 Fordham 0 Tampa, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Washington 5 Montana 3 Riverside, Calif. 2:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
San Diego 6 Dayton 3 Santa Barbara, Calif. 3:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
South Dakota 0 Saint Louis 6 Ruston, La. 4:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Manhattan 6 Rhode Island 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Joseph's 11 Coastal Carolina 6 Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Washington 8 UC Riverside 9 Riverside, Calif. 5:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Camel Stampede
Sat, 
Feb 24
La Salle 2 Campbell 10 Buies Creek, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Marist 5 Rhode Island 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
USF Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 25
Drake 5 Fordham 2 Tampa, Fla. 9:15 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sun, 
Feb 25
Pittsburgh 6 Saint Joseph's 8 Conway, S.C. 9:30 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 25
New Mexico 2 George Washington 5 Riverside, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Middle Tennessee 6 Rhode Island 0 Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 25
St. Bonaventure 1 Charleston Southern 8 Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Wed, 
Feb 28
Howard 0 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
St. Bonaventure 1 Charleston Southern 9 Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Howard 0 George Washington 16 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Thu, 
Mar 01
Dayton 1 Kentucky 4 Lexington, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 02
Buffalo 2 La Salle 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Chattanooga 2 Saint Louis 5 Oxford, Miss. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Ball State 3 Fordham 11 Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Marshall 2 George Washington 0 Columbia, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 02
Loyola-Chicago 2 La Salle 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 02
Evansville 1 Dayton 0 Bowlling Green, Ky. 1:30 p.m.
Bowlling Green, Ky.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Notre Dame 11 Massachusetts 9 Orlando, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Southern Miss 15 Saint Louis 8 Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Delaware 5 Massachusetts 9 Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Notre Dame 8 Fordham 0 Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 02
Dayton 0 Western Kentucky 1 Bowling Green, Ky. 6:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Robert Morris 6 Fordham 9 Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Liberty 7 George Washington 3 Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 03
Northern Kentucky 3 La Salle 1 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 03
Austin Peay 3 Dayton 0 Bowling Green, Ky. 11:00 a.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 03
Lafayette 1 St. Bonaventure 9 Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Syracuse 9 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Troy 1 Fordham 0 Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
FIU 4 Massachusetts 0 Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
George Washington 0 South Carolina 2 Columbia, S.C. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Ole Miss Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Saint Louis 1 Ole Miss 3 Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 03
Evansville 1 Dayton 0 Bowling Green, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
UC Santa Barbara 3 Massachusetts 7 Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 04
Alabama State 6 La Salle 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 04
Morgan State 3 St. Bonaventure 10 Baltimore, Md. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
Chattanooga 3 Saint Louis 5 Oxford, Miss. 10:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
South Carolina Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
Liberty 4 George Washington 0 Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
Syracuse 11 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 11:15 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
FIU 2 Fordham 7 Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
UT Martin 3 Saint Louis 5 Oxford, Miss. 12:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 04
SIUE 7 La Salle 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 04
Rider 5 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Monmouth 1 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sun, 
Mar 04
Western Kentucky 1 Dayton 0 Bowling Green, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Rhode Island 0 Illinois-Chicago 8 Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Omaha 4 La Salle 5 Hampton, Va. 9:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Northern Illinois 0 Saint Louis 4 Richmon 10:00 a.m.
Richmon
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Samford 1 Fordham 4 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
La Salle 4 UAlbany 5 Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Princeton 1 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Eastern Michigan 3 Massachusetts 5 Louisville, Ky. 12:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Rhode Island 0 Murray State 2 Murray, Ky. 2:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Fairleigh Dickinson 1 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 09
Central Michigan 4 Saint Joseph's 5 Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Western Carolina 1 Saint Louis 5 Richmond, Ky. 5:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 09
Massachusetts 4 Louisville 5 Louisville, Ky. 5:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 09
Fordham 3 Alabama 4 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 6:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 09
UCF 9 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Akron 7 Saint Louis 9 Richmond, Ky. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Bradley 6 Massachusetts 5 Louisville, Ky. 10:00 a.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
St. Bonaventure 17 Coppin State 1 Baltimore, Md. 10:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
La Salle 1 Omaha 5 Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Racer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Oakland 10 Rhode Island 2 Murray, Ky. 11:30 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
St. Bonaventure 0 Coppin State 9 Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Fairleigh Dickinson 1 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Saint Louis 2 Eastern Kentucky 7 Richmond, Ky. 12:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Fordham 2 Alabama 7 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 1:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Siena 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 1:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Princeton 0 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Samford 1 Fordham 4 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 3:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Massachusetts 5 Louisville 2 Louisville, Ky. 3:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
La Salle 3 Hampton 4 Hampton, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Cornell 4 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 3:45 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 10
Quinnipiac 2 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Army 5 Saint Joseph's 2 Clearwater, Fla. 6:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Racer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Rhode Island 0 Illinois-Chicago 5 Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 11
Robert Morris 0 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Akron 2 Saint Louis 12 Richmond, Ky. 9:30 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Boston College 4 Fordham 2 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Princeton 6 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Hampton University Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
La Salle 0 Hampton 2 Hampton, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Morgan State 10 St. Bonaventure 0 Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Cornell 7 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Fairleigh Dickinson 0 George Washington 20 Washington, D.C. 2:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Siena 4 George Mason 8 Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Tue, 
Mar 13
Bethune-Cookman 11 George Mason 3 Daytona Beach, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Rhode Island 1 Tennessee Tech 2 Cookeville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Bethune-Cookman 1 George Mason 4 Daytona Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Rhode Island 7 Tennessee Tech 8 Cookeville, Tenn. 5:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Rhode Island 1 Middle Tennessee 10 Murfreesboro, Tenn. 6:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Stetson Hatter Roundup
Thu, 
Mar 15
Manhattan 7 George Mason 4 Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 15
George Mason 1 Stetson 2 Deland, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
 
Thu, 
Mar 15
Dayton 13 Wright State 4 Fairborn, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Sacred Heart 9 La Salle 4 Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Fort Wayne 4 Dayton 9 Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Fordham Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 16
UMass Lowell 2 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
La Salle 7 UMBC 3 Baltimore, Md. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lafayette 0 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 1:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Robert Morris 1 Dayton 2 Oxford, Ohio 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Florida A&M 5 Saint Joseph's 4 Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Western Illinois 4 Saint Louis 5 Lawrence, Kan. 3:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Rhode Island 3 Tennessee State 1 Nashville, Tenn. 3:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Brown 9 George Washington 14 Washington, D.C. 3:45 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Saint Joseph's 1 Florida Gulf Coast 2 Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
St. Bonaventure 5 Tennessee State 0 Nashville, Tenn. 6:45 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
UMKC 4 Saint Louis 6 Lawrence, Kan. 8:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Ball State 11 Rhode Island 3 Murfreesboro, Tenn. 8:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Binghamton 9 Massachusetts 12 Jamaica, N.Y. 9:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Belmont 8 St. Bonaventure 0 Nashville, Tenn. 9:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
Butler 4 Saint Joseph's 7 Clearwater, Fla. 9:45 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Ball State 15 St. Bonaventure 0 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Michigan 7 Dayton 0 Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Saint Peter's 2 La Salle 10 Baltimore, Md. 11:15 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Siena 4 George Washington 6 Washington, D.C. 11:15 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
George Mason 3 Jacksonville 5 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Rhode Island 0 Belmont 5 Nashville, Tenn. 12:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Massachusetts 0 Hofstra 2 Jamaica, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Holy Cross 7 Fordham 6 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lafayette 6 George Washington 7 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
USF 1 Saint Joseph's 0 Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
George Mason 0 Jacksonville 4 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Samford 5 Rhode Island 2 Nashville, Tenn. 2:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
La Salle 5 UMBC 4 Baltimore, Md. 3:45 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Seton Hall 2 Fordham 9 Bronx, N.Y. 4:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Saint Louis 0 Kansas 4 Lawrence, Kan. 5:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 18
Quinnipiac 4 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Murray State 3 Saint Louis 7 Lawrence, Kan. 10:00 a.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Samford 0 St. Bonaventure 8 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Rhode Island 6 Tennessee State 2 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Fordham Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 18
Detroit Mercy 0 Fordham 21 Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Boston University 7 Massachusetts 4 Jamaica, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Siena 0 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Northern Colorado 8 Saint Louis 0 Lawrence, Kan. 12:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Belmont 6 St. Bonaventure 0 Nashville, Tenn. 1:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
La Salle 15 Saint Peter's 1 Baltimore, Md. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Robert Morris 1 Dayton 10 Oxford, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Massachusetts 12 St. John's 2 Jamaica, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Dayton 5 Miami OH 13 Oxford, Ohio 5:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Tue, 
Mar 20
Providence 3 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Murray State 4 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Southern Illinois 9 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Fordham 2 Dayton 0 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Fordham 6 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Massachusetts 7 La Salle 0 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Rhode Island 2 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Saint Joseph's 1 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
St. Bonaventure 2 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Rhode Island 6 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Massachusetts 11 La Salle 3 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
St. Bonaventure 2 George Washington 16 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Rhode Island 6 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Massachusetts 8 La Salle 0 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Saint Joseph's 4 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Fordham 16 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Mar 25
St. Bonaventure 8 George Washington 7 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Saint Joseph's 1 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Villanova 7 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Canisius 3 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Delaware 2 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Fordham 3 Hofstra 2 Hempstead, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Dayton 5 Youngstown State 3 Youngstown, Ohio 3:30 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 28
Delaware 2 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Canisius 2 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Missouri State 6 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Dayton 0 Youngstown State 5 Youngstown, Ohio 5:30 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 28
George Mason 9 Virginia 12 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Dayton 9 St. Bonaventure 0 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Dayton 8 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Dayton 12 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Fordham 4 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Massachusetts 7 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Saint Louis 6 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Saint Louis 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Saint Louis 12 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Rhode Island 1 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Massachusetts 8 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Fordham 11 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Rhode Island 3 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Fordham 1 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Massachusetts 15 George Washington 0 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Georgetown 4 George Washington 0 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 04
George Mason 3 Towson 11 Towson, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Lehigh 8 Fordham 6 Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 04
George Mason 7 Towson 8 Towson, Md. 5:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
* Thu, 
Apr 05
Saint Louis 4 Dayton 11 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Apr 05
UAlbany Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Apr 05
Rhode Island 4 Holy Cross 1 Worcester, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
* Thu, 
Apr 05
Saint Louis 5 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Apr 05
Binghamton 0 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
St. Bonaventure 0 Saint Louis 11 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 06
St. Bonaventure 1 Saint Louis 10 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 07
George Mason 2 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Saint Joseph's 3 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Saint Joseph's 0 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
George Mason 0 Fordham 10 Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
La Salle 2 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 08
La Salle 2 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Saint Joseph's 4 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
La Salle 2 Dayton 10 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 08
George Mason 2 Fordham 10 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
George Washington 5 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
George Washington 6 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 5:45 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Mon, 
Apr 09
George Washington 3 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Fordham 6 Iona 1 New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Arkansas 7 Saint Louis 0 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Massachusetts 0 Boston College 3 Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Arkansas 5 Saint Louis 0 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 11
La Salle 7 Maryland Eastern Shore 4 Princess Anne, Md. 2:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
St. Bonaventure 6 Robert Morris 7 Moon, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Lehigh 6 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Rhode Island 3 Brown 1 Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 11
La Salle 7 Maryland Eastern Shore 3 Princess Anne, Md. 4:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Georgetown 3 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Wright State 1 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 4:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 11
St. Bonaventure 2 Robert Morris 10 Moon, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Lehigh 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Apr 12
Massachusetts Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Thu, 
Apr 12
Massachusetts Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Saint Louis 0 Massachusetts 10 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
George Mason 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Dayton 3 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Fordham 10 Rhode Island 0 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
La Salle 10 George Washington 12 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Dayton 1 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
George Mason 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Saint Louis 0 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Fordham 7 Rhode Island 0 Kingston, R.I. 2:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
La Salle 3 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
La Salle 10 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 9:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Dayton 6 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Saint Louis Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
George Mason 13 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 18
La Salle 5 Drexel 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
St. Bonaventure 0 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Rhode Island 5 Maine 3 Orono, Maine 2:30 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 18
La Salle 2 Drexel 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Boston College 5 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
George Washington 1 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Saint Joseph's 10 Penn 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Dayton 6 Purdue 3 West Lafayette, Ind. 5:00 p.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
St. Bonaventure 1 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Rhode Island 3 Maine 2 Orono, Maine 5:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 18
Saint Louis 1 SIUE 0 Edwardsville, Ill. 5:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
George Washington 8 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Thu, 
Apr 19
Hartford 0 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Massachusetts 10 St. Bonaventure 1 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
George Mason 7 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Saint Joseph's 20 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
George Washington 14 Dayton 12 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Fordham 4 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
George Washington 5 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Saint Joseph's 4 Rhode Island 0 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Massachusetts 5 St. Bonaventure 1 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
George Mason 5 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Fordham 6 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Saint Joseph's 4 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Massachusetts 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
George Mason 6 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
George Washington 3 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Fordham 8 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Tue, 
Apr 24
Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Tue, 
Apr 24
Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Dayton Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Tue, 
Apr 24
St. Bonaventure Niagara Niagara Falls, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Dayton Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Tue, 
Apr 24
St. Bonaventure Niagara Niagara Falls, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
George Washington Hampton Hampton, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Akron Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 25
La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
St. Bonaventure Buffalo Amherst, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Delaware Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 25
George Mason Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Akron Dayton Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 25
George Washington Hampton Hampton, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 25
La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
George Mason Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 25
St. Bonaventure Buffalo Amherst, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Amherst, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Southeast Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Delaware Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Delaware Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Saint Louis Southeast Missouri State St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 28
Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 02
Fordham St. John's Queens, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Wed, 
May 02
Rhode Island Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Wed, 
May 02
Saint Joseph's Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
May 02
Indiana State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
May 05
St. Bonaventure Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 05
George Mason Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
May 05
La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 05
Dayton Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 05
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
May 05
St. Bonaventure Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 05
Dayton Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 05
George Mason Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
May 05
La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 05
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
May 06
George Mason Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
May 06
St. Bonaventure Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
May 06
Dayton Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
May 06
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
May 06
La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Conference Games