stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
It's On Us
bball auction
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

Softball - 2017 Schedule/ Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Hillenbrand Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 09
Baylor 0 Fordham 1 Tucson, Ariz. 7:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Feb 09
Fordham 1 Arizona 8 Tucson, Ariz. 8:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 10
Portland State 2 Dayton 10 Macon, Ga. 10:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
Morehead State 0 Saint Louis 1 Kennesaw, Ga. 10:00 a.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mercer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 10
Kent State 2 Dayton 3 Macon, Ga. 12:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Hillenbrand Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 10
Tulsa 6 Fordham 7 Tucson, Ariz. 2:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
Live Stats
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 10
Saint Louis 0 Kennesaw State 4 Kennesaw, Ga. 3:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Live Stats
River City Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 10
George Mason 1 Jacksonville 4 Jacksonville, Fla. 7:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 11
Murray State 5 Dayton 2 Macon, Ga. 9:30 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
River City Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 11
College of Charleston 7 George Mason 4 Jacksonville, Fla. 9:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Hillenbrand Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 11
Cal St. Northridge 3 Fordham 4 Tucson, Ariz. 12:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
Live Stats
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 11
South Carolina State 4 Saint Louis 10 Kennesaw, Ga. 12:30 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
River City Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 11
George Mason 2 Jacksonville 10 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Live Stats
Mercer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 11
Dayton 0 Mercer 4 Macon, Ga. 4:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
Hillenbrand Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 11
Northwestern 3 Fordham 4 Tucson, Ariz. 10:00 p.m.
Tucson, Ariz.
Live Stats
River City Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 12
College of Charleston 8 George Mason 0 Jacksonville, Fla. 9:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
Austin Peay 5 Saint Louis 4 Kennesaw, Ga. 10:00 a.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mercer Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 12
Portland State 1 Dayton 9 Macon, Ga. 11:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Live Stats
River City Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 12
Appalachian State 2 George Mason 1 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Rafter Memorial Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 12
Austin Peay 5 Saint Louis 14 Kennesaw, Ga. 12:30 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Georgia Classic
Fri, 
Feb 17
ULM 0 Dayton 1 Athens, Ga. 10:00 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Houston Hilton Plaza Classic
Fri, 
Feb 17
Incarnate Word 14 Rhode Island 0 Houston, Texas 11:30 a.m.
Houston, Texas
Pirate Clash
Fri, 
Feb 17
Bryant 0 Fordham 8 Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Charlotte Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 17
Canisius 2 St. Bonaventure 3 Charlotte, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Georgia Classic
Fri, 
Feb 17
Northern Kentucky 8 Dayton 11 Athens, Ga. 12:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
D9 Orange Blossom Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Providence 9 George Washington 3 Orlando, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Binghamton 4 Saint Joseph's 0 Clearwater, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Robert Morris 0 Massachusetts 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Pirate Clash
Fri, 
Feb 17
Saint Francis (PA) 5 Fordham 3 Greenville, N.C. 2:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
D9 Orange Blossom Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
LIU Brooklyn 9 George Washington 8 Orlando, Fla. 3:15 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Siena 5 Massachusetts 8 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Charlotte Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 17
St. Bonaventure 1 Charlotte 4 Charlotte, N.C. 4:45 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 17
Hofstra 6 Saint Joseph's 5 Clearwater, Fla. 5:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Houston Hilton Plaza Classic
Fri, 
Feb 17
Rhode Island 0 Houston 12 Houston, Texas 5:30 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 18
Incarnate Word 5 Rhode Island 7 Houston, Texas 9:00 a.m.
Houston, Texas
Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Southern Illinois 7 Massachusetts 0 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Charlotte Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 18
Bowling Green 8 St. Bonaventure 3 Charlotte, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Georgia Classic
Sat, 
Feb 18
Northern Kentucky 6 Dayton 13 Athens, Ga. 10:00 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Wisconsin 3 Saint Joseph's 2 Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Georgia Classic
Sat, 
Feb 18
Dayton 2 Georgia 10 Athens, Ga. 12:30 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Oklahoma State 5 Saint Joseph's 0 Clearwater, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Central Michigan 11 Massachusetts 0 Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
D9 Orange Blossom Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Bethune-Cookman 1 George Washington 7 Orlando, Fla. 3:15 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Houston Hilton Plaza Classic
Sat, 
Feb 18
Ole Miss 13 Rhode Island 0 Houston, Texas 3:30 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 18
Saint Francis (PA) 1 Fordham 6 Greenville, N.C. 4:15 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Charlotte Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 18
Bowling Green 5 St. Bonaventure 4 Charlotte, N.C. 4:45 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
D9 Orange Blossom Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 18
Delaware 4 George Washington 5 Orlando, Fla. 5:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 18
Fordham 2 East Carolina 3 Greenville, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Madeira Beach Spring Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 19
Oakland 2 Massachusetts 1 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Pirate Clash
Sun, 
Feb 19
Bryant 0 Fordham 16 Greenville, N.C. 9:30 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Charlotte Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 19
Canisius 3 St. Bonaventure 1 Charlotte, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
D9 Orange Blossom Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 19
Stetson 8 George Washington 3 Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Michele Smith Pediatric Cancer Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 19
James Madison 8 Saint Joseph's 0 Clearwater, Fla. 11:45 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Georgia Classic
Sun, 
Feb 19
Dayton 0 Georgia 12 Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Houston Hilton Plaza Classic
Sun, 
Feb 19
Ole Miss 18 Rhode Island 4 Houston, Texas 2:00 p.m.
Houston, Texas
GCU Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
San Jose State 4 Rhode Island 3 Phoenix, Ariz. 9:00 a.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Frost Classic
Fri, 
Feb 24
UT Martin 1 Saint Louis 0 Chattanooga, Tenn. 11:00 a.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
 
Fri, 
Feb 24
Buffalo 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Green and White Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
Fairfield 4 La Salle 12 Charlotte, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Baylor University Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
Saint Francis (PA) 3 Massachusetts 1 Waco, Texas 12:30 p.m.
Waco, Texas
GCU Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 24
Nevada 9 Rhode Island 0 Phoenix, Ariz. 2:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Orlando Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Feb 24
Fordham 0 Florida 4 Orlando, Fla. 3:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Frost Classic
Fri, 
Feb 24
Western Michigan 5 Saint Louis 3 Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Green and White Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
La Salle 4 Charlotte 1 Charlotte, N.C. 4:45 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Baylor University Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 24
Massachusetts 0 Baylor 8 Waco, Texas 5:30 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 25
Southern Illinois 8 Massachusetts 2 Waco, Texas 10:00 a.m.
Waco, Texas
Green and White Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Robert Morris 5 La Salle 7 Charlotte, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
UNC-Greensboro Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Longwood 4 George Washington 3 Greensboro, N.C. 11:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Frost Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
Fairleigh Dickinson 1 Saint Louis 9 Chattanooga, Tenn. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
UNC-Greensboro Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
George Washington 2 UNCG 6 Greensboro, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
GCU Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Rhode Island 5 Grand Canyon 7 Phoenix, Ariz. 2:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Green and White Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Fairfield 4 La Salle 6 Charlotte, N.C. 2:30 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Baylor University Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 25
Baylor 3 Massachusetts 2 Waco, Texas 3:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Frost Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
Northwestern State 7 Saint Louis 20 Chattanooga, Tenn. 4:00 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Orlando Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
Elon 2 Fordham 10 Orlando, Fla. 5:45 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
GCU Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 25
Nevada 9 Rhode Island 3 Phoenix, Ariz. 7:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Orlando Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Feb 25
Oakland 0 Fordham 2 Orlando, Fla. 7:15 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
GCU Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 26
Portland State 4 Rhode Island 3 Phoenix, Ariz. 9:00 a.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Orlando Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Feb 26
Georgia Southern 0 Fordham 7 Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Baylor University Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
Saint Francis (PA) 5 Massachusetts 4 Waco, Texas 9:30 a.m.
Waco, Texas
UNC-Greensboro Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
Longwood 11 George Washington 2 Greensboro, N.C. 11:00 a.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Green and White Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
La Salle 1 Charlotte 6 Charlotte, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Frost Classic
Sun, 
Feb 26
Saint Louis 5 Chattanooga 2 Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, Tenn.
UNC-Greensboro Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 26
George Washington 10 UNCG 1 Greensboro, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Bulldog Slamboree
Fri, 
Mar 03
Central Arkansas 11 Massachusetts 1 Starkville, Miss. 10:00 a.m.
Starkville, Miss.
N.C. State Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 03
Lehigh 2 Fordham 4 Raleigh, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
Mount St. Mary College 0 La Salle 3 Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
USC Upstate Classic
Fri, 
Mar 03
Canisius 12 Dayton 4 Spartanburg, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
USF Under Armour Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 03
Penn 9 St. Bonaventure 1 Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Elon Softball Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 03
Wagner 2 Saint Joseph's 8 Elon, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
N.C. State Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 03
Rutgers 3 Fordham 11 Raleigh, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 03
Quinnipiac George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
USF Under Armour Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 03
Western Michigan 4 St. Bonaventure 5 Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 03
Western Carolina 6 La Salle 7 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
USC Upstate Classic
Fri, 
Mar 03
Furman 0 Dayton 2 Spartanburg, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 03
Monmouth George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Patriot Classic
Fri, 
Mar 03
Army 6 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Bulldog Slamboree
Fri, 
Mar 03
Massachusetts 1 Mississippi State 4 Starkville, Miss. 5:30 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Bulldog Slamboree
Sat, 
Mar 04
Samford 0 Massachusetts 13 Starkville, Miss. 10:00 a.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Elon Softball Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Iona 3 Saint Joseph's 2 Elon, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Elon, N.C.
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
UAlbany 4 La Salle 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
USC Upstate Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
Canisius 1 Dayton 8 Spartanburg, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Elon Softball Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Wagner 2 Saint Joseph's 3 Elon, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
N.C. State Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Fordham 8 North Carolina State 7 Raleigh, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
Army 12 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
USF Under Armour Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Central Michigan 4 St. Bonaventure 3 Clearwater, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
USC Upstate Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
Dayton 0 USC Upstate 6 Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
Quinnipiac 2 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 1:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
We Back Pat Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Saint Louis 6 UMKC 4 Kansas City, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
Kansas City, Mo.
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 04
La Salle 5 North Florida 4 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
N.C. State Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Rutgers 5 Fordham 14 Raleigh, N.C. 3:30 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
Monmouth 0 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 3:45 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
USF Under Armour Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 04
Fort Wayne 0 St. Bonaventure 1 Clearwater, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 04
Fairfield 6 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 5:15 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Bulldog Slamboree
Sat, 
Mar 04
Central Arkansas 2 Massachusetts 1 Starkville, Miss. 5:30 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
USF Under Armour Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 05
Ball State 8 St. Bonaventure 1 Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
We Back Pat Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 05
Missouri State 1 Saint Louis 2 Kansas City, Mo. 9:00 a.m.
Kansas City, Mo.
North Florida Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 05
Western Carolina 13 La Salle 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Elon Softball Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 05
Iona 5 Saint Joseph's 4 Elon, N.C. 11:45 a.m.
Elon, N.C.
Bulldog Slamboree
Sun, 
Mar 05
Samford 9 Massachusetts 5 Starkville, Miss. 12:00 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
We Back Pat Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 05
Southeast Missouri State 4 Saint Louis 6 Kansas City, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
Kansas City, Mo.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 05
Quinnipiac 2 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
N.C. State Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 05
North Carolina State 2 Fordham 16 Raleigh, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Elon Softball Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 05
Saint Joseph's 3 Elon 1 Elon, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 05
Columbia 3 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 05
Bucknell George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
We Back Pat Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 05
Southeast Missouri State 1 Saint Louis 10 Kansas City, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
Kansas City, Mo.
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 05
Fairfield 3 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 4:15 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Tue, 
Mar 07
South Dakota State 8 St. Bonaventure 2 Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 07
South Dakota State 10 St. Bonaventure 0 Clearwater, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 07
North Carolina State 4 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 08
SIUE 12 La Salle 0 Clearwater, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 08
South Dakota State 3 La Salle 1 Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 08
Ohio 10 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Mar 09
Niagara 9 St. Bonaventure 3 Daytona Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 09
Niagara 4 St. Bonaventure 2 Daytona Beach, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 09
Murray State 2 Saint Louis 0 Murray, Ky. 2:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
Liberty Classic
Thu, 
Mar 09
Rhode Island 5 Liberty 15 Lynchburg, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Thu, 
Mar 09
Saint Francis (PA) 6 Rhode Island 5 Lynchburg, Va. 5:20 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Kentucky Tournament
Thu, 
Mar 09
Dayton 0 Kentucky 1 Lexington, Ky. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Thu, 
Mar 09
Drexel 6 Dayton 3 Lexington, Ky. 8:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
USF Under Armour Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Indiana State 12 La Salle 4 Clearwater, Fla. 9:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Austin Peay 5 Saint Louis 6 Murray, Ky. 11:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
UC Davis Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
San Jose State 3 Massachusetts 0 Davis, Calif. 11:00 a.m.
Davis, Calif.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 10
Purdue 3 Saint Joseph's 2 Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Evansville 2 Dayton 1 Lexington, Ky. 12:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
UC Santa Barbara Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Northern Colorado 6 George Washington 5 Santa Barbara, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Liberty Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
North Carolina Central 5 Rhode Island 0 Lynchburg, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Rutgers 4 Fordham 8 Miami, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
UC Santa Barbara Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
San Diego 8 George Washington 4 Santa Barbara, Calif. 2:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Kent State 2 Dayton 3 Lexington, Ky. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
UC Davis Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Massachusetts 2 UC Davis 3 Davis, Calif. 3:15 p.m.
Davis, Calif.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Saint Louis 1 Murray State 2 Murray, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 10
USF 11 Saint Joseph's 9 Clearwater, Fla. 4:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Liberty Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Rhode Island 6 Liberty 10 Lynchburg, Va. 5:30 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
FIU 4 Fordham 2 Miami, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 10
Butler 2 La Salle 10 Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
UC Davis Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Seton Hall 0 Massachusetts 1 Davis, Calif. 1:15 a.m.
Davis, Calif.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 11
Mount St. Mary's - MD 4 La Salle 5 Clearwater, Fla. 9:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Jacksonville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Cleveland State 7 St. Bonaventure 9 Jacksonville, Fla. 9:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Liberty Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Saint Francis (PA) 13 Rhode Island 1 Lynchburg, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 11
Central Conn. St. 3 La Salle 0 Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Akron George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Ball State 1 Fordham 2 Boca Raton, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
UC Santa Barbara Gaucho Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
San Diego 6 George Washington 4 Santa Barbara, Calif. 2:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Jacksonville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
St. Bonaventure 3 Jacksonville 14 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
UC Davis Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
UC Davis 5 Massachusetts 9 Davis, Calif. 4:15 p.m.
Davis, Calif.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 11
SIUE 11 Saint Joseph's 2 Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Brown 2 Fordham 13 Boca Raton, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
UC Santa Barbara Gaucho Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
George Washington 1 UC Santa Barbara 8 Santa Barbara, Calif. 6:30 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 11
USC Upstate 3 Saint Joseph's 2 Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Jacksonville Tournamentn
Sun, 
Mar 12
Cleveland State 1 St. Bonaventure 6 Jacksonville, Fla. 9:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
UC Davis Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Iowa State 4 Massachusetts 6 Davis, Calif. 9:30 a.m.
Davis, Calif.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 12
Canisius 5 La Salle 4 Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 12
Indiana Purdue - Fort Wayne 3 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Jacksonville Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
St. Bonaventure 3 Jacksonville 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
UC Santa Barbara Gaucho Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Sacred Heart 0 George Washington 4 Santa Barbara, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Cornell 3 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Illinois State 7 Fordham 6 Boca Raton, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Akron 8 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Tue, 
Mar 14
George Mason 2 Bethune-Cookman 4 Daytona Beach, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Tue, 
Mar 14
Fairfield 1 Fordham 2 Boca Raton, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Tue, 
Mar 14
George Mason 3 Bethune-Cookman 1 Daytona Beach, Fla. 3:30 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Tue, 
Mar 14
Fordham 7 Florida Atlantic 0 Boca Raton, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Wed, 
Mar 15
Lehigh 1 Massachusetts 6 Stockton, Calif. 1:00 p.m.
Stockton, Calif.
Wed, 
Mar 15
George Mason 4 Stetson 6 Deland, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 15
George Mason 0 Stetson 4 Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Pacific University 2 Massachusetts 5 Stockton, Calif. 9:00 p.m.
Stockton, Calif.
Lafayette Ford Lincoln of Fayetteville Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 17
Georgetown 10 St. Bonaventure 7 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Michelle Smith Spring Break Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Fairfield 6 Saint Joseph's 12 Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Jacksonville Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Columbia 0 George Mason 10 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Lafayette Ford Lincoln of Fayetteville Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 17
UNCW 10 St. Bonaventure 1 Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 17
Niagara 4 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Jacksonville Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Columbia 9 George Mason 8 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Tiger Classic
Fri, 
Mar 17
Eastern Kentucky 4 Saint Louis 2 Memphis, Tenn. 2:30 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 17
Niagara 2 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 3:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Bethune-Cookman 15 Saint Joseph's 8 Clearwater, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Tiger Classic
Fri, 
Mar 17
Saint Louis 3 Memphis 4 Memphis, Tenn. 5:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Howard La Salle Baltimore, Md. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Michelle Smith Spring Break Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Yale 0 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 9:45 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 18
Niagara 6 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 10:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Blue Hen Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Rhode Island Delaware Newark, Del. 10:30 a.m.
Newark, Del.
Miami (Ohio) Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Detroit 1 Dayton 6 Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Lafayette La Salle Baltimore, Md. 11:15 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Jacksonville Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Columbia 6 George Mason 5 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Michelle Smith Spring Break Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
LIU Brooklyn 0 Saint Joseph's 3 Clearwater, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Tiger Classic
Sat, 
Mar 18
Memphis 3 Saint Louis 2 Memphis, Tenn. 12:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
Blue Hen Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Cornell Rhode Island Newark, Del. 1:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Miami (Ohio) Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Fort Wayne 6 Dayton 14 Oxford, Ohio 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Tiger Classic
Sat, 
Mar 18
Eastern Kentucky 4 Saint Louis 2 Memphis, Tenn. 2:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 18
Penn State 4 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Jacksonville Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
George Mason 1 Jacksonville 8 Jacksonville, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Lafayette Ford Lincoln of Fayetteville Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 18
UMass Lowell 9 St. Bonaventure 0 Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
La Salle UMBC Baltimore, Md. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Blue Hen Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Cornell Rhode Island Newark, Del. 10:30 a.m.
Newark, Del.
Michelle Smith Spring Break Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
North Florida 2 Saint Joseph's 0 Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Lafayette Ford Lincoln of Fayetteville Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 19
UNCW 4 St. Bonaventure 5 Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Blue Hen Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Rhode Island Delaware Newark, Del. 1:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 19
Penn State 2 George Washington 7 Washington, D.C. 1:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Howard La Salle Baltimore, Md. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Georgetown 13 St. Bonaventure 8 Wilmington, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Miami (Ohio) Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Fort Wayne 2 Dayton 3 Oxford, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Miami (Ohio) Invitational)
Sun, 
Mar 19
Dayton 2 Miami OH 3 Oxford, Ohio 5:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Tue, 
Mar 21
Buffalo 1 George Washington 6 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 21
Hofstra 3 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 21
Rhode Island 2 Providence 5 Providence, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Buffalo 3 George Washington 7 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 21
Wright State 4 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 21
Rhode Island 6 Providence 2 Providence, R.I. 5:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Wed, 
Mar 22
La Salle Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Rider Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Iona Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 22
Arkansas 5 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 22
Rider Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Dayton 5 Wright State 6 Fairborn, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Thu, 
Mar 23
St. Bonaventure 0 Youngstown State 5 Youngstown, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Thu, 
Mar 23
St. Bonaventure 0 Youngstown State 1 Youngstown, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Thu, 
Mar 23
La Salle 1 Penn 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Rhode Island 0 Fordham 11 Bronx, N.Y. 10:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
La Salle 0 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Dayton 1 George Washington 0 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Saint Louis 8 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Rhode Island 0 Fordham 14 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Saint Louis 0 Saint Joseph's 9 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Dayton 12 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
La Salle 9 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Rhode Island 0 Fordham 9 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 26
St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
La Salle 0 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Saint Louis 1 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Dayton 7 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 28
La Salle Villanova Villanova, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Stony Brook 0 Fordham 13 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Stats
* Wed, 
Mar 29
Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 29
Saint Joseph's Monmouth West Long Beach, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Long Beach, N.J.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 29
Towson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
* Wed, 
Mar 29
Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 29
Seton Hall Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Stats
Wed, 
Mar 29
Towson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 30
Massachusetts Boston University Boston, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 30
La Salle Villanova Villanova, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 30
Massachusetts Boston University Boston, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 01
George Mason Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 01
Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 01
George Washington Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 01
Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 01
La Salle St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 01
Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 01
Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 01
La Salle St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 01
George Mason Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 01
George Washington Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 02
Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 02
La Salle St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 02
George Washington Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 02
George Mason Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live VideoLive Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 02
Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 04
Fairleigh Dickinson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live VideoLive Video
Tue, 
Apr 04
George Washington Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 04
Fairleigh Dickinson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 04
George Washington Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 05
La Salle Lafayette Easton, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Robert Morris St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Saint Joseph's Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Rhode Island UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Virginia George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Saint Joseph's Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Saint Louis Southern Illinois Carbondale, Ill. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Rhode Island UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Robert Morris St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 05
La Salle Lafayette Easton, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 05
Virginia George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Fordham George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Rhode Island Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Rhode Island Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Fordham George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 08
St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 08
Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 09
George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 09
Rhode Island Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 09
St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 09
Fordham George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 09
Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Delaware State George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Saint Joseph's Delaware Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Delaware State George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Saint Joseph's Delaware Newark, Del. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Fordham Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Massachusetts Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Eastern Kentucky Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 12
Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Hampton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Fordham Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Eastern Kentucky Dayton Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Massachusetts Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Hampton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. TBA TBA
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. TBA TBA
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Saint Louis George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Saint Louis George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Saint Louis George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Rhode Island Brown Providence, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Massachusetts Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Rhode Island Brown Providence, R.I. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 18
SIUE Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Boston College Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. TBA TBA
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Dayton Akron Akron, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
* Wed, 
Apr 19
George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Fordham St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Dayton Akron Akron, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 19
Drexel La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Penn Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Fordham St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Drexel La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 22
George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 22
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Northern Kentucky Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 25
Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 25
Northern Kentucky Dayton Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 26
St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Bryant Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Boston College Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 26
Georgetown George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 26
St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Saint Louis Southeast Missouri State Cape Girardeau, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Bryant Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 26
George Washington Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Saint Louis Southeast Missouri State Cape Girardeau, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
George Mason Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
George Mason Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
George Mason Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 02
Detroit Mercy St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 02
Indiana State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 02
Detroit Mercy St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 02
Indiana State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
May 03
Massachusetts Bryant Smithfield, R.I. TBA TBA
Smithfield, R.I.
Wed, 
May 03
St. John's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 03
Rider La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
May 03
Drexel Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 06
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 06
Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
May 06
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
May 06
Massachusetts Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 06
Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 06
Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 06
Massachusetts Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 06
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 06
Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
May 06
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
May 07
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
May 07
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 07
Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
May 07
Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
May 07
Massachusetts Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Conference Games