stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
gear
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

Baseball - 2018 Schedule/Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Diamond 9 Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 16
Saint Louis Old Dominion Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Wofford Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Fordham Evansville Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Richmond Louisville Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
VCU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 16
George Mason The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Lafayette Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
George Washington Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Rhode Island Texas A&M College Station, Texas 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 17
Richmond George Mason Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Diamond 9 Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 17
Saint Louis Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Dayton Evansville Wofford, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Wofford, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
VCU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lafayette Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Rhode Island Texas A&M College Station, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 17
George Washington Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Fordham Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
George Mason Louisville Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Diamond 9 Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 18
Saint Louis Toledo Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
George Washington Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Dayton Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Rhode Island Texas A&M College Station, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 18
VCU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Lafayette Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Fordham USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Richmond The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Richmond Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
VCU William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Wake Forest Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Alamo Irish Classic
Thu, 
Feb 22
Saint Louis Notre Dame San Antonio, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
VCU West Virginia Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
St. Bonaventure Chicago State Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Alamo Irish Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Purdue Saint Louis San Antonio, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Dayton High Point High Point, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
George Washington Stetson DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Mason Butler Lexington 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lexington
Sat, 
Feb 24
Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Rutgers St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Washington Stetson Deland, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Dayton High Point High Point, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Alamo Irish Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Louis Incarnate Word San Antonio, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
West Virginia VCU Conway, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 25
VCU Illinois Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
George Washington Stetson Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Davidson High Point High Point, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Mon, 
Feb 26
VCU Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Mon, 
Feb 26
St. Bonaventure Mount St. Mary's - MD Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Mount St. Mary's - MD St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Georgetown George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Davidson North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Maryland Eastern Shore George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
James Madison Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Maryland VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Dayton Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Thu, 
Mar 01
Dayton Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Fri, 
Mar 02
St. Bonaventure Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Missouri State Saint Joseph's Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 02
Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Western Michigan St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Pepperdine Saint Joseph's Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 03
Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
St. Bonaventure Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
Saint Joseph's East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Tue, 
Mar 06
Davidson Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 06
UMBC George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 06
VMI Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 06
Eastern Michigan Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 06
VCU North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Towson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Fordham LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Delaware State George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Norfolk State VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Miami OH Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 07
Saint Louis SIUE Edwardsville, Ill. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Fri, 
Mar 09
George Mason Villanova Orlando, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Wright State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Mar 09
Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 09
St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Saint Joseph's FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 7:35 p.m. 7:35 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
Western Michigan Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Georgetown Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 2:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 4:05 p.m. 4:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
George Mason FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Wright State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Mar 11
Wright State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Mar 11
Saint Joseph's Georgetown Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:05 p.m. 1:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
George Mason FIU Miami, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 2:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Mon, 
Mar 12
George Mason FIU Miami, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
George Washington Minnesota Dallas, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 13
Saint Joseph's Notre Dame Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Harvard Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Dayton Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 13
SIUE Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Mar 13
VCU East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Richmond Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Notre Dame Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
George Mason Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Wagner Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 14
North Carolina Central Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Richmond The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lafayette VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Army Rhode Island DeLand, Fla. TBA TBA
DeLand, Fla.
Spider Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lehigh Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Wagner Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Dayton Ball State Muncie, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Fri, 
Mar 16
St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Spider Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Yale Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Manhattan Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 18
VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Sacred Heart Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Dayton Ball State Muncie, Ind. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Spider Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Monmouth Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Mon, 
Mar 19
Princeton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Villanova Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Rhode Island Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
Mar 20
William & Mary George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Butler Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 20
Liberty George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Saint Louis Iowa Iowa City, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Tue, 
Mar 20
Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Fordham Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Saint Joseph's Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Bowling Green Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Richmond James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
VCU VMI Lexington, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Davidson Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
George Mason William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 23
Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Maryland Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 27
George Mason NC State Raleigh, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Quinnipiac Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Saint Joseph's Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Fordham Saint Peter's Jersey City, N.J. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Davidson South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Eastern Illinois Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Towson George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Northeastern Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Mar 28
UMBC George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Virginia VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. TBA TBA
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Mar 30
Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. TBA TBA
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 01
St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. TBA TBA
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Apr 01
George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Apr 01
Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 01
Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 01
VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Mon, 
Apr 02
Minnesota Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Minnesota Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 03
TBA Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Fort Wayne Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 03
Duke Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 03
UMass Lowell Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Davidson Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Saint Peter's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Bryant Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 04
George Mason Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Dayton Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 04
George Washington William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 04
St. Bonaventure Penn State University Park, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 06
Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 06
North Carolina Central George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 07
Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Apr 07
North Carolina Central George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Apr 08
Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Apr 08
North Carolina Central George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Apr 10
St. Bonaventure Niagara Lewiston, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Liberty Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Saint Joseph's Villanova Plymouth Township, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Plymouth Township, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Dayton Toledo Toledo, Ohio 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 10
Rhode Island Brown Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 10
St. Bonaventure Niagara Lewiston, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Davidson Duke Durham, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 11
George Mason James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Rhode Island Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Siena Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 11
George Washington UMBC Baltimore, Md. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
VMI VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Bradley Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 13
George Mason Georgetown Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Richmond George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Davidson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Richmond George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Davidson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 14
George Mason Georgetown Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Davidson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Richmond George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Apr 15
Georgetown George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Rhode Island Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. TBA TBA
New Britain, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Saint Joseph's Delaware Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Eastern Kentucky Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
VCU Maryland College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Winthrop Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Apr 17
George Washington Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Fairfield Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 17
St. Bonaventure Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
Saint Louis Southeast Missouri State Cape Giardeau, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cape Giardeau, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Wright State Dayton Dayton, Ohio TBA TBA
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 18
Hartford Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Fordham Columbia New York, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
George Mason James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 20
Jacksonville Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Jacksonville Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 22
Jacksonville Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Ohio Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 24
Saint Joseph's Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Saint Louis Eastern Illinois Charleston, Ill. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, Ill.
Tue, 
Apr 24
George Mason Maryland College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Richmond William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Longwood VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 24
George Washington Georgetown Bethesda, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Davidson Duke Charlotte, N.C. 7:05 p.m. 7:05 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 25
George Washington Delaware State Dover, Del. TBA TBA
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Fordham Yale New Haven, Conn. TBA TBA
New Haven, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Rider Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Mount St. Mary's - MD George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Rhode Island Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Dayton Fort Wayne Fort Wayne, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fort Wayne, Ind.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 01
Delaware Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 01
Binghamton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 01
Rhode Island Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Tue, 
May 01
Hofstra Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 01
VCU Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
May 01
Southeast Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
May 02
George Mason Towson Towson, Md. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
May 02
Coppin State George Washington Arlington, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
May 02
Charleston Southern Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
May 04
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
May 04
George Mason George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
May 04
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 04
Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
May 04
St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 04
Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
May 05
George Mason George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
May 05
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 05
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 05
Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
May 05
Saint Joseph's New Jersey Inst Tech Newark, N.J. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
* Sat, 
May 05
Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
May 06
Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 06
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
May 06
George Mason George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
May 06
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 06
Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
May 06
Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
May 06
New Jersey Inst Tech Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
May 06
Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 08
Dayton Bowling Green Bowling Green, Ohio 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ohio
Tue, 
May 08
Richmond North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
May 08
VCU Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tue, 
May 08
Davidson North Carolina Central Durham, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Wed, 
May 09
Dayton Eastern Michigan Ypsilanti, Mich. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Ypsilanti, Mich.
Wed, 
May 09
Richmond Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
* Fri, 
May 11
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. TBA TBA
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
May 11
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 11
VCU George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
May 11
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
May 11
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
May 11
La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 12
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. TBA TBA
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
May 12
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 12
VCU George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
May 12
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 12
La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 12
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
May 12
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 13
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. TBA TBA
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
May 13
VCU George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
May 13
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
May 13
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
May 13
La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
May 15
Toledo Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
May 15
Connecticut Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
May 15
Richmond Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
May 15
Old Dominion VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
May 15
Saint Louis Southern Illinois Sauget, Ill. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sauget, Ill.
* Thu, 
May 17
Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Thu, 
May 17
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
May 17
George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
May 17
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
May 17
Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
May 17
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
May 18
George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 18
Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 18
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 18
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
May 18
Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
May 18
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
May 18
VCU Western Carolina Forest City, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Forest City, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 19
Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 19
George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 19
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 19
VCU Western Carolina Forest City, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Forest City, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 19
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 19
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
May 19
Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Conference Games