stop
Advertisement
Enter Now
SCORES
SUNDAY 02/15
1:00 PM
Davidson
21
Kennesaw State
4
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 02/18
3:00 PM
Massachusetts
7
Connecticut
6
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 02/18
3:00 PM
Richmond
6
Virginia
14
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 02/18
3:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's - MD
ppd.
St. Bonaventure
ppd.
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 02/18
4:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
16
George Washington
3
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 02/18
4:00 PM
La Salle
7
Temple
9
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 02/18
4:00 PM
Robert Morris
16
Duquesne
17
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 02/18
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
13
American University
12
Women's Lacrosse
FRIDAY 02/20
6:00 PM
Winthrop
17
George Mason
6
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 02/21
11:00 AM
Richmond
5
American University
4
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 02/21
1:00 PM
George Washington
13
Yale
5
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 02/21
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
7
Massachusetts
12
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 02/21
2:00 PM
Davidson
11
Navy
16
Women's Lacrosse
SUNDAY 02/22
2:00 PM
Campbell
5
George Mason
9
Women's Lacrosse
TUESDAY 02/24
4:00 PM
Duquesne
0
Penn State
16
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 02/25
3:00 PM
Boston University
2
Massachusetts
7
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 02/25
4:00 PM
Longwood
5
Richmond
4
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 02/25
4:00 PM
Liberty
17
George Washington
13
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 02/25
7:00 PM
La Salle
6
Delaware
24
Women's Lacrosse
THURSDAY 02/26
5:00 PM
George Mason
10
Mount St. Mary's - MD
5
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 02/28
11:00 AM
Holy Cross
3
Massachusetts
11
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 02/28
11:30 AM
Duquesne
7
Marquette
8
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 02/28
1:00 PM
Liberty
10
Richmond
13
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 02/28
4:00 PM
Michigan
18
St. Bonaventure
6
Women's Lacrosse
SUNDAY 03/01
1:00 PM
Old Dominion
10
Davidson
8
Women's Lacrosse
TUESDAY 03/03
4:00 PM
George Washington
Navy
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 03/04
3:00 PM
Louisville
Duquesne
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 03/04
4:00 PM
Jacksonville
La Salle
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 03/04
5:00 PM
Richmond
Old Dominion
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 03/04
5:00 PM
George Mason
Georgetown
Women's Lacrosse
FRIDAY 03/06
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Drexel
Women's Lacrosse
FRIDAY 03/06
6:00 PM
Richmond
James Madison
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 03/07
TBA
Kennesaw State
La Salle
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 03/07
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Longwood
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 03/07
1:00 PM
Davidson
Saint Francis (PA)
Women's Lacrosse
SUNDAY 03/08
12:00 PM
Iona
St. Bonaventure
Women's Lacrosse
SUNDAY 03/08
1:00 PM
Duquesne
Ohio State
Women's Lacrosse
TUESDAY 03/10
1:00 PM
Furman
George Mason
Women's Lacrosse
TUESDAY 03/10
4:00 PM
Penn
Saint Joseph's
Women's Lacrosse
TUESDAY 03/10
4:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Canisius
Women's Lacrosse
TUESDAY 03/10
8:00 PM
Oregon
George Washington
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 03/11
4:00 PM
Yale
Massachusetts
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 03/11
4:00 PM
Duquesne
Saint Francis (PA)
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 03/11
6:00 PM
Davidson
Bucknell
Women's Lacrosse
WEDNESDAY 03/11
7:00 PM
La Salle
Delaware State
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 03/14
12:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Siena
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 03/14
1:00 PM
Monmouth
Saint Joseph's
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 03/14
1:00 PM
Wagner
George Mason
Women's Lacrosse
SUNDAY 03/15
12:00 PM
Oregon
Richmond
Women's Lacrosse
SUNDAY 03/15
2:00 PM
High Point
Davidson
Women's Lacrosse
SCHEDULE
SCORES
Tuesday, March 03
George Washington vs. Navy 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 04
Louisville vs. Duquesne
3:00 PM
Jacksonville vs. La Salle
4:00 PM
Richmond vs. Old Dominion
5:00 PM
George Mason vs. Georgetown
5:00 PM
Friday, March 06
Massachusetts vs. Drexel
4:00 PM
Richmond vs. James Madison
6:00 PM
Saturday, March 07
Kennesaw State vs. La Salle
TBA
Saint Joseph's vs. Longwood
12:00 PM
Davidson vs. Saint Francis (PA) 1:00 PM
Sunday, March 08
Iona vs. St. Bonaventure
12:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Ohio State
1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 10
Furman vs. George Mason
1:00 PM
Penn vs. Saint Joseph's
4:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Canisius
4:00 PM
Oregon vs. George Washington
8:00 PM
Wednesday, March 11
Yale vs. Massachusetts
4:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Saint Francis (PA)
4:00 PM
Davidson vs. Bucknell
6:00 PM
La Salle vs. Delaware State
7:00 PM
Saturday, March 14
St. Bonaventure vs. Siena
12:00 PM
Monmouth vs. Saint Joseph's
1:00 PM
Wagner vs. George Mason
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 15
Oregon vs. Richmond
12:00 PM
High Point vs. Davidson
2:00 PM
Tuesday, March 17
George Washington vs. Mount St. Mary's - MD
4:00 PM
Niagara vs. St. Bonaventure
4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 18
George Mason vs. Liberty
4:00 PM
Canisius vs. Duquesne
6:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Villanova
7:00 PM
Thursday, March 19
Albany vs. Massachusetts
2:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Saint Francis (PA)
3:00 PM
Friday, March 20
William & Mary vs. Richmond
7:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
Delaware vs. George Washington
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Stetson
1:00 PM
La Salle vs. Sacred Heart
1:00 PM
Elon vs. Davidson
2:00 PM
Sunday, March 22
St. Bonaventure vs. Robert Morris
12:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's - MD vs. Duquesne
1:00 PM
Longwood vs. George Mason
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 25
George Washington vs. California
4:00 PM
Drexel vs. La Salle
7:00 PM
Friday, March 27
Richmond vs. St. Bonaventure
11:00 AM
Massachusetts vs. Duquesne
4:00 PM
Davidson vs. George Washington
6:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. George Mason
7:00 PM
Sunday, March 29
Richmond vs. Saint Joseph's
TBA
St. Bonaventure vs. Duquesne
1:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. George Mason
1:00 PM
La Salle vs. George Washington
1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
Davidson vs. Duke
6:00 PM
Friday, April 03
George Mason vs. La Salle
3:00 PM
George Washington vs. Saint Joseph's
4:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
St. Bonaventure vs. Massachusetts
12:00 PM
Richmond vs. Davidson
5:00 PM
Sunday, April 05
Michigan vs. Duquesne
3:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
Massachusetts vs. Vermont
3:00 PM
Friday, April 10
St. Bonaventure vs. La Salle
3:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Saint Joseph's
4:00 PM
George Washington vs. Richmond
4:00 PM
Davidson vs. George Mason
6:00 PM
Sunday, April 12
St. Bonaventure vs. Saint Joseph's
12:00 PM
George Mason vs. Richmond
1:00 PM
Duquesne vs. La Salle
1:00 PM
Davidson vs. Massachusetts
1:00 PM
Friday, April 17
La Salle vs. Davidson
TBA
George Mason vs. St. Bonaventure
4:00 PM
George Washington vs. Duquesne
4:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Massachusetts
7:00 PM
Sunday, April 19
La Salle vs. Massachusetts
TBA
George Washington vs. St. Bonaventure
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Davidson
12:00 PM
Richmond vs. Duquesne
1:00 PM
Friday, April 24
Duquesne vs. Davidson
3:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. Richmond
4:00 PM
George Mason vs. George Washington
4:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. La Salle
7:00 PM
Sunday, April 26
Duquesne vs. George Mason
12:00 PM
La Salle vs. Richmond
1:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. George Washington
1:00 PM
Davidson vs. St. Bonaventure
1:00 PM
TWITTER
FACEBOOK
MORE
advertisement  
Live Events
LIVE EVENTS
Twitter
TWITTER
Facebook
FACEBOOK
Instagram
INSTAGRAM
Store
STORE