stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Ticket Galaxy
gear
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

Baseball - 2018 Schedule/Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Sunshine State Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Saint Louis 3 Old Dominion 8 Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Wofford Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Fordham 8 Evansville 9 Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Richmond 3 Louisville 4 Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
La Salle 3 Presbyterian 7 Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
VCU 4 Liberty 5 Lynchburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 16
George Mason 0 The Citadel 3 Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Dayton 8 USC Upstate 10 Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Lafayette 0 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
George Washington 0 Florida Atlantic 3 Boca Raton, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Rhode Island 1 Texas A&M 4 College Station, Texas 7:30 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lafayette 6 Davidson 3 Davidson, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Saint Louis 6 Pittsburgh 5 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Richmond 16 George Mason 2 Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Dayton 6 Evansville 3 Wofford, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Wofford, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
La Salle 5 Presbyterian 4 Clinton, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Toledo 4 Saint Louis 1 Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Rhode Island 3 Texas A&M 4 College Station, Texas 2:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 17
La Salle 4 Presbyterian 13 Clinton, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
George Washington 1 Florida Atlantic 6 Boca Raton, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Fordham 2 Wofford 1 Spartanburg, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
La Salle 16 Presbyterian 7 Clinton, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
George Mason 8 Louisville 15 Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Saint Louis 8 Toledo 16 Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Dayton 2 Wofford 4 Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
George Washington 2 Florida Atlantic 3 Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Rhode Island 2 Texas A&M 10 College Station, Texas 1:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 18
VCU 2 Liberty 4 Lynchburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Lafayette 3 Davidson 6 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
VCU 10 Liberty 14 Lynchburg, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Wofford Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Fordham 4 USC Upstate 4 Spartanburg, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Richmond 13 The Citadel 3 Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Richmond 2 Old Dominion 4 Norfolk, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
VCU 4 William & Mary 3 Williamsburg, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Wake Forest 1 Davidson 3 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Army 2 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Alamo Irish Classic
Thu, 
Feb 22
Saint Louis 3 Notre Dame 7 San Antonio, Texas 4:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
St. Bonaventure 5 Chicago State 9 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
VCU 6 West Virginia 2 Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Alamo Irish Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Purdue 5 Saint Louis 2 San Antonio, Texas 12:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
George Mason 4 Butler 5 Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Towson 5 Richmond 11 Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 23
La Salle 6 The Citadel 7 Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Dayton 2 High Point 12 High Point, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Saint Joseph's 0 Portland 8 Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Georgetown 2 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
George Washington 4 Stetson 8 DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Fordham 2 USF 0 Tampa, Fla. 7:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Rhode Island 4 Seattle U 5 Seattle, Wash. 8:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Towson 3 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Rutgers 13 St. Bonaventure 4 Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Washington 12 Stetson 2 Deland, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
La Salle 7 The Citadel 8 Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Dayton 7 High Point 8 High Point, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Mason 1 Butler 12 Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Georgetown 5 Davidson 16 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Rhode Island 1 Seattle U 2 Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Alamo Irish Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Louis 2 Incarnate Word 5 San Antonio, Texas 5:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Dayton 3 High Point 4 High Point, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Mason 3 Butler 5 Lexington, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
West Virginia 5 VCU 8 Conway, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Joseph's 1 Portland 6 Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Fordham 2 USF 3 Tampa, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Rhode Island 8 Seattle U 1 Seattle, Wash. 6:30 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Joseph's 2 Portland 9 Portland, Ore. 9:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 25
George Mason 0 Butler 3 Lexington, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
VCU 4 Illinois 7 Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Towson 5 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Georgetown 5 Davidson 10 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Fordham 4 USF 13 Tampa, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
La Salle 6 The Citadel 4 Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
George Washington 0 Stetson 3 Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Alamo Irish Classic
Sun, 
Feb 25
Saint Louis 2 Incarnate Word 3 San Antonio, Texas 2:30 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Rhode Island 4 Seattle U 2 Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Saint Joseph's 9 Portland 8 Portland, Ore. 3:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 25
VCU 5 Coastal Carolina 15 Conway, S.C. 7:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Mon, 
Feb 26
St. Bonaventure 14 Mount St. Mary's - MD 9 Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Mount St. Mary's - MD 0 St. Bonaventure 3 Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Georgetown 3 George Washington 6 Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 27
La Salle 12 Maryland Eastern Shore 1 Princess Anne, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Davidson 12 North Carolina A&T 3 Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Maryland Eastern Shore 3 George Washington 8 Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
James Madison 10 Richmond 6 Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Maryland 2 VCU 0 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Dayton 1 Arkansas 18 Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Thu, 
Mar 01
Mount St. Mary's - MD 16 St. Bonaventure 6 Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 01
Dayton 0 Arkansas 11 Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Fri, 
Mar 02
St. Bonaventure 2 Western Michigan 9 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Missouri State 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 02
Binghamton 5 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Massachusetts 2 Pittsburgh 3 Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 02
La Salle 3 Kansas State 9 Manhattan, Kan. 3:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Manhattan 8 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Chicago State 2 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Rhode Island 0 Jacksonville 6 Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Lehigh 4 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Western Michigan 8 St. Bonaventure 4 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Pepperdine 11 Saint Joseph's 2 Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 03
Fordham 5 James Madison 3 Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Monmouth 6 George Washington 18 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Binghamton 2 Richmond 3 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Lehigh 3 Davidson 7 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Saint Peter's 5 Massachusetts 13 Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Fairfield 13 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Chicago State 4 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Manhattan 1 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Fordham 14 James Madison 6 Harrisonburg, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
La Salle 10 Kansas State 11 Manhattan, Kan. 5:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Rhode Island 1 Jacksonville 3 Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Massachusetts 0 Pittsburgh 9 Kissimmee, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
St. Bonaventure 0 Western Michigan 1 Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Fairfield 5 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Massachusetts 5 Pittsburgh 10 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Monmouth 7 George Washington 3 Arlington, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Binghamton 4 Richmond 6 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Lehigh 7 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Rhode Island 1 Jacksonville 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
La Salle 1 Kansas State 5 Manhattan, Kan. 1:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Fordham 6 James Madison 7 Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Manhattan 6 VCU 4 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Chicago State 0 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Fairfield 1 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
Saint Joseph's 0 East Carolina 9 Greenville, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 04
Monmouth 4 George Washington 6 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 06
Davidson 1 Virginia 12 Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 06
UMBC 2 George Washington 5 Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 06
Eastern Michigan 9 Dayton 11 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 06
LIU Brooklyn 2 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Towson 7 George Mason 14 Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Mar 07
Delaware State 6 George Washington 12 Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Norfolk State 4 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Binghamton 1 VCU 3 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 09
St. Bonaventure 3 James Madison 14 Harrisonburg, Va. 3:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Saint Joseph's 3 FIU 2 Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Oakland 3 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 09
George Mason 6 Villanova 1 Kissimmee, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Richmond 2 Stetson 5 Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Rhode Island 0 Florida 9 Gainesville, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
La Salle 5 Missouri 8 Columbia, Mo. 7:30 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 09
George Washington 3 Baylor 6 Waco, Texas 7:35 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
Western Michigan 8 Saint Joseph's 5 Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Oakland 4 Saint Louis 6 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Binghamton 1 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Fordham 10 Coppin State 8 Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Rhode Island 0 Florida 9 Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
La Salle 0 Missouri 7 Columbia, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Yale 0 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
La Salle 1 Missouri 7 Columbia, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Georgetown 3 Saint Joseph's 4 Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
St. Bonaventure 5 James Madison 9 Harrisonburg, Va. 2:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Binghamton 3 VCU 18 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Rhode Island 2 Florida 9 Gainesville, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Fordham 4 Coppin State 1 Baltimore, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Dayton 7 Hartford 4 Fairborn, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 10
Yale 7 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 3:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Oakland 0 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 3:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
George Washington 1 Baylor 6 Waco, Texas 4:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
Richmond 0 Stetson 7 Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Central Conn. St. 2 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 11:00 a.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Saint Joseph's 1 Georgetown 4 Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Richmond 1 Stetson 5 Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
St. Bonaventure 1 James Madison 0 Harrisonburg, Va. 1:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
George Washington 1 Baylor 5 Waco, Texas 2:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sun, 
Mar 11
George Mason 0 FIU 16 Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Dayton 3 Wright State 7 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Mar 11
George Mason 3 FIU 14 Miami, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Massachusetts 10 Bucknell 9 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
George Mason 12 FIU 8 Miami, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
George Washington 5 Minnesota 12 Dallas, Texas 2:00 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 13
Massachusetts 9 Bucknell 8 Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Saint Joseph's 10 Notre Dame 8 Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
VCU 3 East Carolina 0 Greenville, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Harvard 3 Davidson 13 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Richmond 4 Jacksonville 3 Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Notre Dame 4 Saint Joseph's 6 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Massachusetts 12 Bucknell 11 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Wagner 10 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lafayette 6 VCU 8 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
SIUE 2 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 14
North Carolina Central 2 Davidson 10 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Richmond 2 The Citadel 5 Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Thu, 
Mar 15
La Salle 8 Fairleigh Dickinson 9 Teaneck, N.J. 12:30 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Army 4 Rhode Island 6 DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Manhattan 11 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Wagner 11 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Spider Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lehigh 0 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
VMI 9 George Washington 7 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Dayton 4 Ball State 3 Muncie, Ind. 3:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lafayette 3 George Mason 12 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Iona 0 VCU 3 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
St. Bonaventure 4 North Carolina A&T 5 Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Rhode Island 1 Stetson 10 DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Mount St. Mary's - MD 1 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Massachusetts 6 Bradley 2 Lakeland, Fla. 7:15 p.m.
Lakeland, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Cornell 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Ball State 0 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Massachusetts 3 Bradley 6 Lakeland, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Lakeland, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Rhode Island 6 Stetson 5 DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
VMI 5 George Washington 8 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Spider Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Yale 5 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Iona 1 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Wagner 15 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Purdue 1 Saint Louis 15 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Sacred Heart 1 Saint Joseph's 13 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Mount St. Mary's - MD 2 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Cornell 4 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 17
St. Bonaventure 8 North Carolina A&T 7 Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Ball State 10 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Purdue 9 Saint Louis 11 St. Louis, Mo. 4:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Rhode Island 2 Stetson 3 DeLand, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
VMI 2 George Washington 4 Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Cornell 3 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lafayette 3 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Dayton 2 Ball State 3 Muncie, Ind. 1:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Iona 4 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Manhattan 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
St. Bonaventure 3 North Carolina A&T 4 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Rhode Island 6 Stetson 17 DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Purdue 3 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Mount St. Mary's - MD 7 Davidson 18 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Sacred Heart 0 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Spider Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Monmouth 6 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lafayette 12 George Mason 13 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Mon, 
Mar 19
Princeton 3 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Sacred Heart 3 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Saint Louis 7 Iowa 6 Iowa City, Iowa 4:00 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Wed, 
Mar 21
Dayton 4 Bowling Green 5 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Davidson 0 Winthrop 3 Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Saint Louis 4 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Massachusetts 5 Richmond 17 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
La Salle 6 George Washington 11 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 23
Dayton 6 USC Upstate 5 Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Fordham 4 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Rhode Island 2 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Massachusetts 2 Richmond 1 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
La Salle 4 George Washington 5 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Saint Louis 7 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Rhode Island 0 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Dayton 0 USC Upstate 8 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Fordham 5 Davidson 2 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
St. Bonaventure 6 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
La Salle 2 George Washington 8 Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Massachusetts 1 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Saint Louis 10 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Dayton 2 USC Upstate 15 Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Fordham 5 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Rhode Island 2 VCU 4 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Tue, 
Mar 27
Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Delaware 7 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Maryland 3 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Massachusetts 8 UAlbany 7 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Quinnipiac 5 Rhode Island 7 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 27
George Mason 2 NC State 3 Raleigh, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Saint Joseph's 7 Penn 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Saint Peter's 0 Fordham 18 Jersey City, N.J. 3:30 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Davidson 4 South Carolina 5 Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Northeastern 15 Rhode Island 8 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Mar 28
UMBC 4 George Mason 11 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Mar 28
Towson 2 George Washington 13 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Saint Louis 5 SIUE 4 Edwardsville, Ill. 7:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Virginia 3 VCU 11 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Saint Joseph's 5 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 30
Manhattan 3 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
St. Bonaventure 3 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Saint Joseph's 12 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Davidson 12 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
VCU 4 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
George Washington 9 Dayton 15 Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Richmond 0 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 31
VCU 1 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Saint Joseph's 2 La Salle 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Manhattan 2 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Davidson 6 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
St. Bonaventure 6 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
George Washington 9 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Richmond 1 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 31
VCU 0 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Manhattan 1 Fordham 9 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 01
Davidson 6 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 10:30 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 01
George Washington 17 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 01
St. Bonaventure 7 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 01
Richmond 5 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Mon, 
Apr 02
Minnesota Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Towson 2 VCU 7 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Duke 13 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Northeastern 10 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Davidson 5 Wake Forest 15 Winston-Salem, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Liberty Bell Classic
Wed, 
Apr 04
Lafayette 9 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Wed, 
Apr 04
Saint Louis 2 Southeast Missouri State 4 Cape Girardeau, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Liberty Bell Classic
Wed, 
Apr 04
La Salle 8 Rider 7 Lawrenceville, N.J. 3:30 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
 
Wed, 
Apr 04
Massachusetts Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Saint Peter's 1 Fordham 29 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Dayton 3 Virginia Tech 19 Blacksburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 04
George Washington 9 William & Mary 5 Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 04
George Mason 10 Longwood 13 Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 06
Marist 7 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 06
Marist 10 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Saint Joseph's 4 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 06
North Carolina Central 4 George Washington 10 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 06
La Salle 1 Rutgers 11 Piscataway, N.J. 3:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Rhode Island 6 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 06
North Carolina Central 0 George Washington 1 Arlington, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Dayton 1 VCU 10 Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
George Mason 3 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Dayton 4 VCU 9 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Massachusetts 1 Saint Louis 6 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Apr 07
La Salle 1 Rutgers 0 Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Rhode Island 0 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
George Mason 2 Davidson 0 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Massachusetts 7 Saint Louis 11 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Apr 08
North Carolina Central 7 George Washington 19 Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 08
Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Rhode Island 3 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Massachusetts 2 Saint Louis 6 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Dayton 6 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
George Mason 5 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Apr 08
La Salle 3 Rutgers 11 Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Tue, 
Apr 10
St. Bonaventure 3 Niagara 9 Lewiston, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Delaware State 4 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Liberty 6 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Saint Joseph's 6 Villanova 4 Plymouth Township, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Plymouth Township, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Dayton 6 Toledo 7 Toledo, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 10
Rhode Island 11 Brown 5 Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 10
George Washington 5 UMBC 7 Baltimore, Md. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 10
St. Bonaventure 1 Niagara 10 Lewiston, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Davidson 0 Duke 5 Durham, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 11
James Madison 2 George Mason 1 Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 11
Siena 7 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Villanova 3 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Rhode Island 4 Holy Cross 9 Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Siena 5 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 11
George Washington 5 UMBC 7 Baltimore, Md. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Massachusetts 1 UMass Lowell 4 Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 11
VMI 4 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Bradley 2 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Richmond 6 George Washington 4 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Fordham 5 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 13
George Mason 3 Georgetown 7 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Davidson 18 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Saint Louis 9 Dayton 8 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 13
VCU 11 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Rhode Island 3 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
VCU 8 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Saint Louis 8 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Rhode Island 3 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 11:00 a.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Davidson 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
VCU 2 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Davidson 7 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Fordham 4 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Richmond 0 George Washington 6 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Apr 14
George Mason 2 Georgetown 6 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Rhode Island 6 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Georgetown 10 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Richmond 5 George Washington 4 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Fordham 12 La Salle 8 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Saint Louis 17 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Rhode Island 3 Boston College 1 Boston, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Fairfield 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Eastern Kentucky 11 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
La Salle 7 Penn 17 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 17
VCU 14 Maryland 3 College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 17
George Washington 2 Virginia 3 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Winthrop 2 Davidson 12 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Apr 17
St. Bonaventure Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
Saint Louis 8 Southeast Missouri State 10 Cape Giardeau, Mo. 6:00 p.m.
Cape Giardeau, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Siena 5 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Villanova 6 La Salle 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
VMI 11 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Saint Joseph's 5 Delaware 8 Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Hartford 2 Rhode Island 10 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Fordham 1 Columbia 10 New York, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Niagara 11 St. Bonaventure 9 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Saint Louis 6 SIUE 7 Edwardsville, Ill. 4:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Wed, 
Apr 18
George Mason 7 James Madison 1 Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Wright State 11 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 6:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 20
La Salle 2 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Davidson 6 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
George Washington 5 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Saint Joseph's 1 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
St. Bonaventure 4 Dayton 7 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 20
George Mason 11 VCU 3 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 20
Jacksonville 3 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
La Salle 5 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Davidson 3 Richmond 0 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Saint Joseph's 1 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
St. Bonaventure 2 Dayton 0 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
George Washington 2 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
George Mason 4 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Jacksonville 7 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
La Salle 4 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Saint Joseph's 3 Rhode Island 7 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
George Washington 7 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Davidson 6 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
St. Bonaventure 0 Dayton 12 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 22
George Mason 0 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 22
Jacksonville 3 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Ohio 3 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 24
Maryland Eastern Shore 6 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Fordham 4 Yale 3 New Haven, Conn. 3:30 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Bryant 6 Rhode Island 8 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Saint Joseph's 10 Lehigh 2 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 24
George Mason Maryland College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Saint Louis Eastern Illinois Charleston, Ill. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, Ill.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Richmond William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Longwood VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 24
George Washington Georgetown Bethesda, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Davidson Duke Charlotte, N.C. 7:05 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 25
Rhode Island Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Mount St. Mary's - MD George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 25
Massachusetts Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
George Washington Delaware State Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Rider Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Dayton Fort Wayne Fort Wayne, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fort Wayne, Ind.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 27
VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
May 01
La Salle Delaware State Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Tue, 
May 01
Binghamton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
May 01
George Washington Towson Towson, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Tue, 
May 01
Delaware Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 01
Rhode Island Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Tue, 
May 01
VCU Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
May 01
Hofstra Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
May 01
Southeast Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 01
Massachusetts Hartford Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
May 02
La Salle LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
May 02
Maine Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
May 02
George Mason Towson Towson, Md. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
May 02
Coppin State George Washington Arlington, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 02
Charleston Southern Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 04
George Mason George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 04
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
May 04
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 04
Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
May 04
St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 04
Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
May 05
Massachusetts Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 05
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 05
George Mason George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 05
Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 05
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
May 05
Saint Joseph's New Jersey Inst Tech Newark, N.J. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
* Sat, 
May 05
Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
May 05
Bryant Massachusetts Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 06
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
May 06
Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 06
George Mason George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
May 06
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
May 06
Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
May 06
Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
May 06
New Jersey Inst Tech Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
May 06
Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 08
Bowling Green Dayton Bowling Green, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ohio
Tue, 
May 08
Richmond North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
May 08
VCU Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tue, 
May 08
Davidson North Carolina Central Durham, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Wed, 
May 09
Richmond Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Wed, 
May 09
Dayton Eastern Michigan Ypsilanti, Mich. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Ypsilanti, Mich.
* Fri, 
May 11
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 11
VCU George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 11
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 11
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
May 11
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 11
La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 12
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 12
VCU George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 12
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
May 12
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 12
La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 12
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 12
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 13
La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
May 13
VCU George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
May 13
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
May 13
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
May 13
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Mon, 
May 14
St. Bonaventure Penn State University Park, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Tue, 
May 15
Massachusetts Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
May 15
La Salle Delaware Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Tue, 
May 15
Toledo Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Tue, 
May 15
Connecticut Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
May 15
Richmond Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
May 15
Old Dominion VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
May 15
Saint Louis Southern Illinois Sauget, Ill. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sauget, Ill.
* Thu, 
May 17
Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Thu, 
May 17
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
May 17
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
May 17
George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
May 17
Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Thu, 
May 17
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
May 18
Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 18
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 18
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
May 18
George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 18
Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 18
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
May 18
VCU Western Carolina Forest City, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Forest City, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 19
Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 19
George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 19
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 19
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
May 19
VCU Western Carolina Forest City, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Forest City, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 19
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 19
Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Conference Games