stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Buy A-10 Gear
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

Men's Basketball - 2017-18 Schedule/Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Jamaica Classic
Fri, 
Nov 10
Miami OH Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Fri, 
Nov 10
Delaware Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSW+
Fri, 
Nov 10
UMass Lowell Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Nov 10
Charleston Southern Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Nov 10
Grambling State VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Nov 10
Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Nov 10
Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
NIT Season Tip-Off
Fri, 
Nov 10
UNC Asheville Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
 
Fri, 
Nov 10
Howard George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
2K Classic/Wounded Warrior Project
Fri, 
Nov 10
Seattle U Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW
 
Sat, 
Nov 11
St. Peterís College La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Nov 11
St. Francis Brooklyn Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Nov 11
Saint Joseph's Toledo Toledo, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Sun, 
Nov 12
George Mason Louisville Louisville, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Sun, 
Nov 12
Massachusetts Harvard Cambridge, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Mon, 
Nov 13
La Salle Penn Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Mon, 
Nov 13
Jacksonville State Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSW
Maui Invitational
Mon, 
Nov 13
North Florida VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Mon, 
Nov 13
LIU Brooklyn Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Mon, 
Nov 13
Saint Joseph's Illinois-Chicago Chicago, Ill. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Mon, 
Nov 13
Rockhurst University Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Mon, 
Nov 13
Rhode Island Nevada Reno, Nev. 11:30 p.m. 11:30 p.m.
Reno, Nev.
ESPNU
Tue, 
Nov 14
UNCW Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 14
George Washington Florida State Tallahassee, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Tue, 
Nov 14
VMI Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Emerald Coast Classic
Wed, 
Nov 15
Maryland Eastern Shore St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
2K Classic/Wounded Warrior Project
Thu, 
Nov 16
Saint Louis Virginia Tech New York, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
ESPN2
Cancun Challenge
Thu, 
Nov 16
Binghamton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Thu, 
Nov 16
South Alabama La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Charleston Classic
Thu, 
Nov 16
Dayton Hofstra Charleston, S.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
ESPNU
2K Classic/Wounded Warrior Project
Fri, 
Nov 17
TBA Saint Louis New York, N.Y. TBA TBA
New York, N.Y.
ESPN2
Charleston Classic
Fri, 
Nov 17
Dayton TBA Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Nov 17
Virginia VCU Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN
Jamaica Classic
Fri, 
Nov 17
Fordham Florida State Montego Bay, Jamaica 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Montego Bay, Jamaica
CBSSN
Las Vegas Invitational
Sat, 
Nov 18
Hampton George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Naismith Hall of Fame Tip-Off
Sat, 
Nov 18
La Salle Northwestern Uncasville, Conn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Uncasville, Conn.
ESPN3
Emerald Coast Classic
Sat, 
Nov 18
Jackson State St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Cancun Challenge
Sat, 
Nov 18
Cal St. Northridge George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Nov 18
Princeton Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Naismith Hall of Fame Tip-Off
Sun, 
Nov 19
La Salle TBA Uncasville, Conn. TBA TBA
Uncasville, Conn.
ESPN2
 
Sun, 
Nov 19
Dayton TBA Charleston, S.C. TBA TBA
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Nov 19
Niagara Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Nov 19
Holy Cross Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Nov 19
Robert Morris Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Jamaica Classic
Sun, 
Nov 19
Fordham Tulane Montego Bay, Jamaica 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Montego Bay, Jamaica
CBSSN
Maui Invitational
Mon, 
Nov 20
VCU Marquette Maui, Hawaii 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Maui, Hawaii
ESPN2
Cayman Islands Classic
Mon, 
Nov 20
Richmond UAB Cayman Islands 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cayman Islands
Las Vegas Invitational
Mon, 
Nov 20
Rider George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Cayman Islands Classic
Tue, 
Nov 21
Richmond TBA Cayman Islands TBA TBA
Cayman Islands
Maui Invitational
Tue, 
Nov 21
VCU TBA Maui, Hawaii TBA TBA
Maui, Hawaii
ESPN2/U
Cancun Challenge
Tue, 
Nov 21
George Mason Louisiana Tech Cancun, Mexico 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cancun, Mexico
CBSSN
 
Tue, 
Nov 21
Western Carolina Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Nov 21
Davidson Nevada Reno, Nev. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Reno, Nev.
Cancun Challenge
Wed, 
Nov 22
George Mason TBA Cancun, Mexico TBA TBA
Cancun, Mexico
CBSSN
Cayman Islands Classic
Wed, 
Nov 22
Richmond TBA Cayman Islands TBA TBA
Cayman Islands
Maui Invitational
Wed, 
Nov 22
VCU TBA Maui, Hawaii TBA TBA
Maui, Hawaii
ESPN2/U
 
Wed, 
Nov 22
La Salle Miami FL Reading, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Reading, Pa.
Wed, 
Nov 22
Detroit Mercy Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Las Vegas Invitational
Thu, 
Nov 23
George Washington Xavier Las Vegas, Nev. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
FOXSports1
NIT Season Tip-Off
Thu, 
Nov 23
Rhode Island Seton Hall Brooklyn, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
ESPNU
Wooden Legacy
Thu, 
Nov 23
Saint Joseph's Washington State Fullerton, Calif. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
ESPN3
Las Vegas Invitational
Fri, 
Nov 24
George Washington TBA Las Vegas, Nev. TBA TBA
Las Vegas, Nev.
FOX/FS1
NIT Season Tip-Off
Fri, 
Nov 24
Rhode Island TBA Brooklyn, N.Y. TBA TBA
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wooden Legacy
Fri, 
Nov 24
Saint Joseph's TBA Fullerton, Calif. TBA TBA
Fullerton, Calif.
ESPNNEWS/3
Barclays Center Classic
Fri, 
Nov 24
Massachusetts Minnesota Brooklyn, N.Y. (LIU) 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y. (LIU)
Emerald Coast Classic
Fri, 
Nov 24
St. Bonaventure Maryland Niceville, Fla. 9:30 p.m. 9:30 p.m.
Niceville, Fla.
CBSSN
Sat, 
Nov 25
St. Bonaventure TBA Niceville, Fla. TBA TBA
Niceville, Fla.
CBSSN
Barclays Center Classic
Sat, 
Nov 25
Massachusetts Brigham Young Brooklyn, N.Y. (Barclays Center) 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y. (Barclays Center)
 
Sat, 
Nov 25
Georgetown Richmond Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Stadium
Sat, 
Nov 25
Akron Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Nov 25
Davidson Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Wooden Legacy
Sun, 
Nov 26
Saint Joseph's TBA Fullerton, Calif. TBA TBA
Fullerton, Calif.
 
Sun, 
Nov 26
Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Nov 26
Temple La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
NBCSN
Mon, 
Nov 27
Cornell Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Tue, 
Nov 28
Appalachian State VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Nov 28
Brown Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Facebook
Tue, 
Nov 28
Davidson Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 28
Western Michigan Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW
Wed, 
Nov 29
George Mason James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Nov 29
Bucknell Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Nov 29
Vermont Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSW+
Wed, 
Nov 29
Massachusetts Quinnipiac Hamden,Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hamden,Conn.
Wed, 
Nov 29
St. Bonaventure Siena Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Wed, 
Nov 29
Auburn Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
CBSSN
Wed, 
Nov 29
Morgan State George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Nov 29
ETSU Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Hall of Fame Belfast Classic
Fri, 
Dec 01
La Salle Towson Belfast, Northern Ireland 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Belfast, Northern Ireland
CBSSN
 
Fri, 
Dec 01
Duquesne Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, Pa. (PPG Paints Arena) 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa. (PPG Paints Arena)
Facebook
Fri, 
Dec 01
North Carolina Davidson Charlotte, N.C. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
ESPN2
Hall of Fame Belfast Classic
Sat, 
Dec 02
La Salle TBA Belfast, Northern Ireland TBA TBA
Belfast, Northern Ireland
CBSSN
 
Sat, 
Dec 02
Massachusetts South Carolina Columbia, S.C. TBA TBA
Columbia, S.C.
Sat, 
Dec 02
St. Bonaventure Buffalo Buffalo, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat, 
Dec 02
Saint Louis Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
FOXSports1
Sat, 
Dec 02
Maine Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Dec 02
Richmond Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat, 
Dec 02
Providence Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
CBSSN
Sat, 
Dec 02
Villanova Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
ESPN2
Sat, 
Dec 02
Old Dominion VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
BB&T Classic
Sun, 
Dec 03
George Washington Temple Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sun, 
Dec 03
George Mason Auburn Auburn, 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Auburn,
Sun, 
Dec 03
Dayton Mississippi State Starkville, Miss. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
SEC Network+
Mon, 
Dec 04
Maryland Eastern Shore Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Tue, 
Dec 05
VMI Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Dec 05
Texas VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ESPN2
Wed, 
Dec 06
Rhode Island Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. TBA TBA
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Richmond Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. TBA TBA
Norfolk, Va.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Holy Cross Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Tennessee Tech Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Dec 06
Harvard Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Dec 06
William & Mary George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Dec 06
St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Stetson Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Southern Illinois Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW
Thu, 
Dec 07
Drexel La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Dec 09
Delaware State Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Dec 09
Yale St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
ESPNU
Sat, 
Dec 09
Saint Joseph's Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN
Never Forget Tribute Classic
Sat, 
Dec 09
VCU Seton Hall Newark, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
 
Sat, 
Dec 09
St. Francis Brooklyn Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Dec 09
Penn Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
NBCSN
Sat, 
Dec 09
Providence Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Dec 09
George Washington Penn State State College, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
State College, Pa.
BTN
Sat, 
Dec 09
North Carolina Central George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Dec 09
James Madison Richmond Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSW+
Sat, 
Dec 09
Houston Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Stadium
Sun, 
Dec 10
La Salle Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
FOXSports1
Tue, 
Dec 12
Fordham Rutgers New Brunswick, N.J. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
New Brunswick, N.J.
ESPNU
Tue, 
Dec 12
Georgia Southern George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
Dec 12
Murray State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Dec 13
Mississippi Valley State Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Dec 16
Miami FL George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
CBSSN
Sat, 
Dec 16
Davidson Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
ACC Network
Sat, 
Dec 16
Georgia Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
NBCSN
Sat, 
Dec 16
St. Bonaventure Vermont Rochester, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Rochester, N.Y.
Sat, 
Dec 16
College of Charleston Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Dec 16
Bucknell VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Dec 16
Georgia State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Dec 16
Saint Louis Oregon State Portland, Ore. 10:30 p.m. 10:30 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Pac-12 Network
Las Vegas Classic
Sun, 
Dec 17
North Carolina A&T Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
 
Sun, 
Dec 17
Penn State George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Stadium
Sun, 
Dec 17
Maine Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Dec 17
Mercer La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Las Vegas Classic
Tue, 
Dec 19
Lamar Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Dec 19
Winthrop VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Dec 19
Bucknell Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Dec 19
Campbell Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Dec 19
Dayton St. Mary's Moraga, Calif. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Moraga, Calif.
Hall of Fame Holiday Showcase
Wed, 
Dec 20
Saint Joseph's St. John's Uncasville, Conn. TBA TBA
Uncasville, Conn.
 
Wed, 
Dec 20
Georgia State Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Dec 20
New Hampshire George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Dec 20
Northeastern St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Thu, 
Dec 21
Iona Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Thu, 
Dec 21
Florida A&M Fordham Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Dec 22
Maine Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Dec 22
St. Bonaventure Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Fri, 
Dec 22
Southeast Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW
Fri, 
Dec 22
VMI VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Dec 22
La Salle Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Fri, 
Dec 22
Morgan State George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Las Vegas Classic
Fri, 
Dec 22
Duquesne San Francisco Las Vegas, Nev. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fox Sports 2
Diamond Head Classic
Fri, 
Dec 22
Davidson New Mexico State Honolulu, Hawaii 11:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m.
Honolulu, Hawaii
ESPNU
Sat, 
Dec 23
Davidson TBA Honolulu, Hawaii TBA TBA
Honolulu, Hawaii
ESPN2/U
 
Sat, 
Dec 23
Fordham West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Sat, 
Dec 23
Harvard George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Facebook
Sat, 
Dec 23
Richmond Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Sat, 
Dec 23
Wagner Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
NBCSN
Las Vegas Classic
Sat, 
Dec 23
Duquesne Southern Illinois Las Vegas, Nev. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
FOXSports1
Diamond Head Classic
Mon, 
Dec 25
Davidson TBA Honolulu, Hawaii TBA TBA
Honolulu, Hawaii
ESPN2/U
 
Wed, 
Dec 27
Florida Gulf Coast Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
ESPNU
* Sat, 
Dec 30
Fordham VCU Richmond, Va. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Dec 30
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Dec 30
Massachusetts St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Dec 30
Dayton Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Dec 30
George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Dec 30
Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Dec 30
Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSN
* Wed, 
Jan 03
George Washington Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Jan 03
VCU Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Jan 03
Saint Louis Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Jan 03
George Mason Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Jan 03
Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Jan 03
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Jan 03
St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Jan 06
Massachusetts Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Jan 06
VCU La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Jan 06
Duquesne Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Jan 06
Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Jan 06
St. Bonaventure Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
ESPNU
* Sat, 
Jan 06
Richmond Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW
* Sun, 
Jan 07
Davidson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
NBCSN
* Tue, 
Jan 09
Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Facebook
* Tue, 
Jan 09
Rhode Island Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
CBSSN
* Tue, 
Jan 09
Duquesne VCU Richmond, Va. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Stadium
* Wed, 
Jan 10
La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Jan 10
George Washington Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Jan 10
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Wed, 
Jan 10
Fordham St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Jan 12
VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
ESPN2
* Sat, 
Jan 13
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
ESPNU
* Sat, 
Jan 13
La Salle Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Jan 13
Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Jan 13
George Washington Richmond Richmond, Va. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSN
* Sun, 
Jan 14
Davidson Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
NBCSN
* Sun, 
Jan 14
Saint Joseph's Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
NBCSN
* Wed, 
Jan 17
Dayton Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN
* Wed, 
Jan 17
Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Jan 17
Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Facebook
* Wed, 
Jan 17
Massachusetts Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Jan 17
George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Jan 17
Duquesne Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW
* Fri, 
Jan 19
St. Bonaventure Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
ESPN2
* Sat, 
Jan 20
George Washington VCU Richmond, Va. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Jan 20
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Jan 20
Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Jan 20
Saint Louis Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Facebook
* Sat, 
Jan 20
La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Jan 20
George Mason Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN
* Tue, 
Jan 23
Davidson Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
CBSSN
* Tue, 
Jan 23
VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
CBSSN
* Wed, 
Jan 24
Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Facebook
* Wed, 
Jan 24
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
CBSSN
* Wed, 
Jan 24
Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Jan 24
Richmond Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Jan 27
Duquesne Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Jan 27
Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Jan 27
VCU George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Jan 27
Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
CBSSN
Sat, 
Jan 27
Saint Joseph's Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Jan 28
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
NBCSN
* Sun, 
Jan 28
Richmond Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
NBCSN
* Tue, 
Jan 30
Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
CBSSN
* Wed, 
Jan 31
La Salle Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Facebook
* Wed, 
Jan 31
Duquesne George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Jan 31
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Stadium
* Wed, 
Jan 31
Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Feb 02
Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ESPN2
* Sat, 
Feb 03
Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. TBA TBA
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 03
Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Feb 03
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Feb 03
George Mason Richmond Richmond, Va. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Feb 03
St. Bonaventure Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Feb 03
Fordham Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW+
* Tue, 
Feb 06
Saint Joseph's Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Stadium
* Wed, 
Feb 07
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Feb 07
Duquesne Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Wed, 
Feb 07
George Mason Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Feb 07
La Salle George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Feb 07
VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN
* Fri, 
Feb 09
Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
ESPN2
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Fordham Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Richmond St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Stadium
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Feb 10
La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW
* Tue, 
Feb 13
St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Tue, 
Feb 13
Richmond Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
CBSSN
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Davidson VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Feb 14
George Washington Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Feb 16
Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
ESPN2
* Sat, 
Feb 17
George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
VCU George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Saint Louis Richmond Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSW+
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Duquesne Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Massachusetts Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Tue, 
Feb 20
Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN
* Tue, 
Feb 20
Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
ESPNU
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Duquesne St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Facebook
* Wed, 
Feb 21
George Mason Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Richmond George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium
* Wed, 
Feb 21
VCU Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Feb 23
Dayton Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
ESPN2
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Davidson Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Joseph's Richmond Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCW/NBCP
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
St. Bonaventure VCU Richmond, Va. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Feb 24
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW
* Tue, 
Feb 27
Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
CBSSN
* Tue, 
Feb 27
Davidson St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
CBSSN
* Wed, 
Feb 28
George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Saint Louis Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Stadium
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Fordham George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 02
Rhode Island Davidson Davidson, N.C. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Mar 03
George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Mar 03
VCU Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 03
La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Stadium
* Sat, 
Mar 03
Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 03
St. Bonaventure Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW
* Sat, 
Mar 03
Duquesne Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Conference Games