stop
Advertisement
Summer Championship Gear
SCORES
FRIDAY 08/28
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Utah Valley
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
5:00 PM
Dayton
Radford
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
5:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Marist
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
6:00 PM
Rhode Island
Drexel
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
7:00 PM
Fordham
Boston University
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
7:00 PM
Bucknell
La Salle
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
7:00 PM
Davidson
Campbell
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
New Jersey Inst Tech
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
7:30 PM
George Mason
Howard
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
7:30 PM
VCU
Akron
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
9:00 PM
Tulsa
Saint Louis
Men's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/30
2:30 PM
James Madison
Dayton
Men's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/30
4:00 PM
Albany
Rhode Island
Men's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/30
5:00 PM
VCU
Coastal Carolina
Men's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/30
7:30 PM
George Mason
American University
Men's Soccer
MONDAY 08/31
4:00 PM
Saint Peter's
Massachusetts
Men's Soccer
MONDAY 08/31
5:00 PM
Rider
Saint Joseph's
Men's Soccer
MONDAY 08/31
7:00 PM
La Salle
Loyola
Men's Soccer
MONDAY 08/31
7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Hartwick
Men's Soccer
WEDNESDAY 09/02
7:00 PM
Dayton
Cleveland State
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 09/04
4:30 PM
California
VCU
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 09/04
5:00 PM
Columbia
Massachusetts
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 09/04
6:30 PM
LIU Brooklyn
St. Bonaventure
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 09/04
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
Bryant
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 09/04
7:00 PM
Davidson
Wofford
Men's Soccer
SCHEDULE
SCORES
Friday, August 28
Massachusetts vs. Utah Valley
4:00 PM
Dayton vs. Radford
5:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Marist
5:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Drexel
6:00 PM
Fordham vs. Boston University
7:00 PM
Bucknell vs. La Salle
7:00 PM
Davidson vs. Campbell
7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. New Jersey Inst Tech
7:00 PM
George Mason vs. Howard
7:30 PM
VCU vs. Akron
7:30 PM
Tulsa vs. Saint Louis
9:00 PM
Sunday, August 30
James Madison vs. Dayton
2:30 PM
Albany vs. Rhode Island
4:00 PM
VCU vs. Coastal Carolina
5:00 PM
George Mason vs. American University
7:30 PM
Monday, August 31
Saint Peter's vs. Massachusetts
4:00 PM
Rider vs. Saint Joseph's
5:00 PM
La Salle vs. Loyola
7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Hartwick
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 02
Dayton vs. Cleveland State
7:00 PM
Friday, September 04
California vs. VCU
4:30 PM
Columbia vs. Massachusetts
5:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn vs. St. Bonaventure
6:30 PM
Rhode Island vs. Bryant
7:00 PM
Davidson vs. Wofford
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's College vs. La Salle
7:30 PM
Saint Louis vs. Memphis
8:00 PM
Loyola-Chicago vs. Fordham
8:00 PM
UNLV vs. Saint Joseph's
10:00 PM
Saturday, September 05
George Mason vs. Albany
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 06
Stanford vs. VCU
TBA
Central Conn. St. vs. Massachusetts
1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. St. Francis (NY)
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Utah Valley
1:30 PM
DePaul vs. Fordham
4:00 PM
San Francisco vs. La Salle
5:00 PM
Monday, September 07
Rhode Island vs. Providence
7:00 PM
Davidson vs. North Carolina State
7:00 PM
Marquette vs. Dayton
8:00 PM
Tuesday, September 08
George Mason vs. Virginia
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 10
High Point vs. Dayton
7:00 PM
Albany vs. Massachusetts
7:30 PM
Friday, September 11
Western Michigan vs. St. Bonaventure
5:00 PM
Akron vs. Saint Louis
7:00 PM
VCU vs. Hartford
7:00 PM
George Mason vs. Fairleigh Dickinson
7:30 PM
Saturday, September 12
La Salle vs. Siena
1:00 PM
Lafayette vs. Fordham
1:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Quinnipiac
7:00 PM
Elon vs. Davidson
7:00 PM
Dayton vs. Oakland
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 13
St. Bonaventure vs. Detroit
11:00 AM
George Mason vs. Hofstra
1:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. Boston University
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. LIU Brooklyn
6:00 PM
VCU vs. Jacksonville
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 15
Rider vs. La Salle
4:00 PM
Davidson vs. High Point
7:00 PM
Louisville vs. Saint Louis
7:00 PM
Fordham vs. Army
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 16
Massachusetts vs. Hartford
4:00 PM
New Jersey Inst Tech vs. Rhode Island
7:00 PM
St. Francis (NY) vs. Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 17
VCU vs. Georgetown
7:00 PM
Friday, September 18
Dayton vs. Northern Kentucky
7:00 PM
Niagara vs. St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
California vs. Davidson
7:30 PM
Saint Louis vs. Denver
8:00 PM
Saturday, September 19
New Hampshire vs. Massachusetts
TBA
Fairfield vs. Fordham
7:00 PM
UMBC vs. La Salle
7:00 PM
Connecticut vs. Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Navy vs. Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM
George Mason vs. High Point
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 20
St. Bonaventure vs. Canisius
1:00 PM
Western Michigan vs. Dayton
1:00 PM
Stanford vs. Davidson
4:00 PM
Monday, September 21
VCU vs. Virginia
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 22
Longwood vs. George Mason
6:00 PM
Drexel vs. Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 23
Temple vs. La Salle
TBA
Fordham vs. Columbia
7:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. St. Francis (NY)
7:00 PM
Friday, September 25
Massachusetts vs. Vermont
4:00 PM
Saint Francis (PA) vs. St. Bonaventure
4:00 PM
Davidson vs. USC Upstate
7:00 PM
Ohio State vs. Dayton
7:00 PM
UCLA vs. VCU
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Howard
7:30 PM
Saturday, September 26
Fordham vs. New Jersey Inst Tech
TBA
LIU Brooklyn vs. La Salle
1:00 PM
Yale vs. Rhode Island
7:00 PM
UMBC vs. George Mason
7:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Central Arkansas
8:30 PM
Sunday, September 27
Brown vs. Massachusetts
4:30 PM
Tuesday, September 29
Davidson vs. Duke
7:00 PM
La Salle vs. Villanova
7:00 PM
Lehigh vs. Fordham
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Penn
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 30
Old Dominion vs. VCU
7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Binghamton
7:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Indiana
8:00 PM
Saturday, October 03
Fordham vs. La Salle
1:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Dayton
7:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Saint Louis
7:00 PM
Davidson vs. George Washington
7:00 PM
George Mason vs. VCU
7:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Buffalo
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Massachusetts
7:00 PM
TWITTER
FACEBOOK
MORE
advertisement  
Live Events
LIVE EVENTS
Twitter
TWITTER
Facebook
FACEBOOK
Instagram
INSTAGRAM
Store
STORE