stop
Advertisement
Who Wants Next
Shop
SCORES
FRIDAY 08/22
4:30 PM
Towson
Massachusetts
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
5:00 PM
Eastern Michigan
Fordham
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
5:00 PM
Robert Morris
Duquesne
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
5:00 PM
George Washington
Mount St. Mary's - MD
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
6:00 PM
Campbell
Richmond
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
Buffalo
St. Bonaventure
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
Pacific University
Saint Joseph's
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
Virginia Tech
VCU
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
Providence
Rhode Island
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
Boston University
La Salle
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
Davidson
Winthrop
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
George Mason
Loyola
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:30 PM
UT Martin
Saint Louis
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
8:00 PM
Texas A&M
Dayton
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
12:00 PM
George Washington
Old Dominion
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:00 PM
Marshall
VCU
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Kent State
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:00 PM
Rhode Island
Fairfield
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:00 PM
Northeastern
La Salle
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:00 PM
St. Marys (California)
Saint Joseph's
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:30 PM
Pittsburgh
Duquesne
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
2:00 PM
Rice
Dayton
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
2:00 PM
Davidson
Virginia Tech
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
2:00 PM
Evansville
Saint Louis
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
2:00 PM
James Madison
Massachusetts
Women's Soccer
SCHEDULE
SCORES
Friday, August 22
Towson vs. Massachusetts
4:30 PM
Eastern Michigan vs. Fordham
5:00 PM
Robert Morris vs. Duquesne
5:00 PM
George Washington vs. Mount St. Mary's - MD
5:00 PM
Campbell vs. Richmond
6:00 PM
Buffalo vs. St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
Pacific University vs. Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. VCU
7:00 PM
Providence vs. Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Boston University vs. La Salle
7:00 PM
Davidson vs. Winthrop
7:00 PM
George Mason vs. Loyola
7:00 PM
UT Martin vs. Saint Louis
7:30 PM
Texas A&M vs. Dayton
8:00 PM
Sunday, August 24
George Washington vs. Old Dominion
12:00 PM
Marshall vs. VCU
1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Kent State
1:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Fairfield
1:00 PM
Northeastern vs. La Salle
1:00 PM
St. Marys (California) vs. Saint Joseph's
1:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. Duquesne
1:30 PM
Rice vs. Dayton
2:00 PM
Davidson vs. Virginia Tech
2:00 PM
Evansville vs. Saint Louis
2:00 PM
James Madison vs. Massachusetts
2:00 PM
Fordham vs. Manhattan
5:00 PM
Longwood vs. Richmond
7:00 PM
George Mason vs. William & Mary
7:00 PM
Wednesday, August 27
St. Bonaventure vs. Niagara
7:00 PM
Thursday, August 28
Bryant vs. Massachusetts
4:00 PM
Friday, August 29
Fordham vs. Vermont
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Temple
5:00 PM
Virginia vs. Richmond
5:30 PM
Loyola vs. George Washington
7:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Buffalo
7:00 PM
Drake vs. Saint Louis
7:00 PM
La Salle vs. Washington
7:00 PM
George Mason vs. East Carolina
7:00 PM
Old Dominion vs. VCU
7:00 PM
Davidson vs. UAB
7:30 PM
Dayton vs. UC Santa Barbara
7:30 PM
Sunday, August 31
Manhattan vs. Rhode Island
10:00 AM
Hofstra vs. Saint Joseph's
1:00 PM
Dayton vs. Murray State
1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Canisius
1:00 PM
VCU vs. Clemson
1:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. Providence
1:00 PM
Fordham vs. Maine
1:00 PM
Davidson vs. Army
1:30 PM
Iowa State vs. Saint Louis
2:00 PM
George Mason vs. American University
4:00 PM
George Washington vs. William & Mary
5:00 PM
Wednesday, September 03
Duquesne vs. Richmond
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 04
William & Mary vs. La Salle
7:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Bryant
7:00 PM
Friday, September 05
Massachusetts vs. Cornell
4:00 PM
Indiana vs. George Mason
4:00 PM
VCU vs. Drexel
5:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn vs. Fordham
6:00 PM
Akron vs. St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
UMBC vs. Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM
East Carolina vs. Davidson
7:00 PM
Ohio State vs. Dayton
7:00 PM
The Citadel vs. Richmond
7:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Niagara
8:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Western Illinois
8:00 PM
Sunday, September 07
Indiana vs. Dayton
11:00 AM
Charleston Southern vs. Richmond
12:00 PM
Robert Morris vs. St. Bonaventure
1:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. New Hampshire
1:00 PM
Coastal Carolina vs. Davidson
1:00 PM
La Salle vs. Pittsburgh
1:00 PM
Loyola vs. Saint Joseph's
1:00 PM
Sacred Heart vs. Rhode Island
1:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Northwestern
2:00 PM
Ohio State vs. George Mason
2:00 PM
Liberty vs. George Washington
4:00 PM
James Madison vs. VCU
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 09
William & Mary vs. Richmond
7:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Harvard
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 11
Liberty vs. Davidson
4:00 PM
Northeastern vs. Massachusetts
6:00 PM
Friday, September 12
George Washington vs. East Tennessee State
3:00 PM
Iona vs. Fordham
3:00 PM
Temple vs. St. Bonaventure
4:00 PM
Albany vs. Rhode Island
5:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. VCU
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Lehigh
7:00 PM
La Salle vs. Princeton
7:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Youngstown State
7:00 PM
Santa Clara vs. Dayton
10:00 PM
Sunday, September 14
Tennessee vs. Richmond
12:00 PM
Fordham vs. The Citadel
12:00 PM
Davidson vs. Georgia State
1:00 PM
Appalachian State vs. George Mason
1:00 PM
West Virginia vs. Duquesne
1:00 PM
Connecticut vs. Massachusetts
1:00 PM
VMI vs. St. Bonaventure
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. LIU Brooklyn
1:00 PM
La Salle vs. James Madison
1:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Army
1:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Murray State
2:00 PM
VCU vs. American University
3:00 PM
Georgetown vs. George Washington
4:00 PM
Stanford vs. Dayton
4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 16
Liberty vs. George Mason
2:00 PM
Thursday, September 18
Brown vs. Massachusetts
7:00 PM
Davidson vs. William & Mary
7:00 PM
Friday, September 19
Georgetown vs. Duquesne
1:00 PM
Saint Francis (PA) vs. Duquesne
4:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Quinnipiac
5:00 PM
Drexel vs. George Washington
6:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Binghamton
7:00 PM
VCU vs. Penn
7:00 PM
Providence vs. Fordham
7:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Wagner
7:00 PM
Richmond vs. Princeton
7:00 PM
West Virginia vs. La Salle
7:00 PM
Dayton vs. Ohio
7:30 PM
Saint Louis vs. Illinois-Chicago
8:30 PM
Sunday, September 21
UMass Lowell vs. St. Bonaventure
12:00 PM
Dayton vs. Toledo
1:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Maine
1:00 PM
Delaware State vs. George Washington
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Columbia
1:00 PM
Stony Brook vs. Fordham
2:00 PM
Western Michigan vs. Saint Louis
2:00 PM
VCU vs. Longwood
2:30 PM
La Salle vs. Temple
3:00 PM
Richmond vs. Old Dominion
4:00 PM
Charlotte vs. Davidson
6:00 PM
Friday, September 26
Richmond vs. Saint Joseph's
4:00 PM
UC Riverside vs. Duquesne
7:00 PM
Saturday, September 27
George Washington vs. George Mason
3:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Omaha
5:00 PM
Sunday, September 28
North Florida vs. Davidson
1:00 PM
La Salle vs. Florida Gulf Coast
1:00 PM
Oklahoma State vs. Dayton
2:00 PM
Fordham vs. Columbia
3:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara vs. Duquesne
4:00 PM
Richmond vs. James Madison
4:00 PM
Harvard vs. Massachusetts
7:00 PM
Friday, October 03
Fordham vs. VCU
1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Davidson
3:30 PM
Massachusetts vs. George Mason
4:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM
La Salle vs. George Washington
7:00 PM
Saturday, October 04
Dayton vs. Saint Louis
5:00 PM
Sunday, October 05
La Salle vs. VCU
1:00 PM
Richmond vs. St. Bonaventure
1:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Davidson
1:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. George Mason
1:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. Saint Joseph's
1:00 PM
Fordham vs. George Washington
5:00 PM
Friday, October 10
George Mason vs. Saint Louis
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Dayton
7:00 PM
Saturday, October 11
La Salle vs. Fordham
1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Duquesne
1:00 PM
George Washington vs. Massachusetts
1:00 PM
Davidson vs. Richmond
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 12
Saint Joseph's vs. Saint Louis
1:00 PM
VCU vs. Rhode Island
3:00 PM
George Mason vs. Dayton
3:00 PM
Monday, October 13
St. Bonaventure vs. Cornell
6:00 PM
Friday, October 17
George Washington vs. Davidson
3:30 PM
Saint Louis vs. Fordham
6:00 PM
George Mason vs. Duquesne
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
VCU vs. Richmond
7:30 PM
Dayton vs. La Salle
7:30 PM
Saturday, October 18
Dayton vs. Fordham
1:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Massachusetts
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 19
Saint Louis vs. La Salle
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Duquesne
1:00 PM
George Washington vs. Richmond
3:30 PM
VCU vs. Davidson
3:30 PM
Friday, October 24
Duquesne vs. Rhode Island
1:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. St. Bonaventure
3:00 PM
La Salle vs. George Mason
7:00 PM
Fordham vs. Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM
Saturday, October 25
Davidson vs. Saint Louis
7:00 PM
Richmond vs. Dayton
7:00 PM
VCU vs. George Washington
7:00 PM
TWITTER
FACEBOOK
MORE
advertisement  
Live Events
LIVE EVENTS
Twitter
TWITTER
Facebook
FACEBOOK
Pintrest
PINTREST
Store
STORE