stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Buy A-10 Gear
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

Women's Basketball - 2017-18 Schedule/Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Fri, 
Nov 10
Davidson Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. TBA TBA
Cullowhee, N.C.
Fri, 
Nov 10
Maine-Fort Kent Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Nov 10
UMBC Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Nov 10
UMass Lowell Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Fri, 
Nov 10
Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Nov 10
George Washington Princeton Princeton, N.J. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Princeton, N.J.
Preseason WNIT
Fri, 
Nov 10
George Mason Michigan Ann Arbor, Mich. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Ann Arbor, Mich.
 
Fri, 
Nov 10
Duquesne Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Fri, 
Nov 10
Saint Louis Indiana State Terre Haute, Ind. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri, 
Nov 10
La Salle Lafayette Easton, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Fri, 
Nov 10
Richmond Fairfield Bridgeport, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bridgeport, Conn.
Maine Tournament
Fri, 
Nov 10
Dayton Harvard Orono, Maine 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Sat, 
Nov 11
Dayton TBA Orono, Maine TBA TBA
Orono, Maine
 
Sat, 
Nov 11
Norfolk State VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Nov 12
Saint Joseph's Niagara Niagara, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Niagara, N.Y.
Sun, 
Nov 12
Norfolk State VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Nov 12
St. Bonaventure Siena Albany, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Sun, 
Nov 12
South Dakota State George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Nov 12
Richmond Columbia New York, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Sun, 
Nov 12
Davidson NC State Raleigh, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 12
Duquesne Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Sun, 
Nov 12
Towson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Mon, 
Nov 13
Loyola Marymount Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Mon, 
Nov 13
Minnesota Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Mon, 
Nov 13
La Salle American Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Nov 14
George Mason Loyola (Md.) Baltimore, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Wed, 
Nov 15
Saint Joseph's Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Wed, 
Nov 15
Wake Forest Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Nov 15
St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Wed, 
Nov 15
Davidson Furman Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Thu, 
Nov 16
Fordham Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Thu, 
Nov 16
VCU Minnesota Minneapolis, Minn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Minneapolis, Minn.
Thu, 
Nov 16
Duquesne Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Thu, 
Nov 16
George Washington Towson Towson, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Thu, 
Nov 16
La Salle Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Maggie Dixon Classic
Fri, 
Nov 17
Saint Louis Ole Miss Chicago, Ill. TBA TBA
Chicago, Ill.
 
Fri, 
Nov 17
Massachusetts North Dakota State Fargo, N.D. TBA TBA
Fargo, N.D.
Fri, 
Nov 17
Rhode Island Samford Homewood, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Homewood, Ala.
Fri, 
Nov 17
Morgan State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Maggie Dixon Classic
Sat, 
Nov 18
Saint Louis TBA Chicago, Ill. TBA TBA
Chicago, Ill.
 
Sat, 
Nov 18
Richmond East Carolina Greenville, N.C. TBA TBA
Greenville, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 18
Eastern Michigan St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
Nov 18
Saint Joseph's James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Nov 19
Massachusetts North Dakota Grand Forks, N.D. TBA TBA
Grand Forks, N.D.
Sun, 
Nov 19
Fordham UAlbany Albany, N.Y. TBA TBA
Albany, N.Y.
Sun, 
Nov 19
Duquesne ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Sun, 
Nov 19
Virginia Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Nov 19
Georgetown George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Nov 19
Davidson Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Mon, 
Nov 20
American George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Mon, 
Nov 20
Rhode Island Jacksonville State Jacksonville, Ala. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Savannah Invitational
Tue, 
Nov 21
Richmond Florida Savannah, Ga. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Savannah, Ga.
 
Tue, 
Nov 21
VCU UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Nov 21
Iona Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Tue, 
Nov 21
St. Bonaventure Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Tue, 
Nov 21
Saint Louis SIUE Edwardsville, Ill. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Wed, 
Nov 22
Illinois State George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Nov 22
Temple La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Savannah Invitational
Wed, 
Nov 22
Richmond Savannah State Savannah, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Savannah, Ga.
 
Wed, 
Nov 22
UNC Asheville Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Nov 22
Dayton Toledo Toledo, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Paradise Jam
Thu, 
Nov 23
George Washington Vanderbilt St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands
Savannah Invitational
Thu, 
Nov 23
Richmond Wright State Savannah, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Savannah, Ga.
Paradise Jam
Fri, 
Nov 24
George Washington Wisconsin St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands
 
Fri, 
Nov 24
Northeastern Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Georgia State Thanksgiving Classic
Fri, 
Nov 24
VCU Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
 
Fri, 
Nov 24
Rhode Island Dartmouth Hanover, N.H. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hanover, N.H.
Rocky Mountain Hoops Classic
Fri, 
Nov 24
George Mason Drake Boulder, Colo. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Boulder, Colo.
 
Fri, 
Nov 24
Northern Colorado Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
South Point Shootout
Fri, 
Nov 24
Saint Louis Cleveland State Las Vegas, Nev. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Christmas City Classic
Sat, 
Nov 25
La Salle New Hampshire Bethlehem, Pa. TBA TBA
Bethlehem, Pa.
Rocky Mountain Hoops Classic
Sat, 
Nov 25
George Mason TBA Boulder, Colo. TBA TBA
Boulder, Colo.
Navy Classic
Sat, 
Nov 25
St. Bonaventure UMBC Annapolis, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Paradise Jam
Sat, 
Nov 25
George Washington Syracuse St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands
 
Sat, 
Nov 25
Princeton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 25
Liberty Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Hawk Classic
Sat, 
Nov 25
Eastern Illinois Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Sat, 
Nov 25
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Cavalier Classic
Sat, 
Nov 25
Duquesne North Carolina A&T Charlottesville, Va. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
South Point Shootout
Sat, 
Nov 25
Saint Louis LSU Las Vegas, Nev. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Christmas City Classic
Sun, 
Nov 26
La Salle TBA Bethlehem, Pa. TBA TBA
Bethlehem, Pa.
Navy Classic
Sun, 
Nov 26
St. Bonaventure TBA Annapolis, Md. TBA TBA
Annapolis, Md.
 
Sun, 
Nov 26
Richmond Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. TBA TBA
Norfolk, Va.
Cavalier Classic
Sun, 
Nov 26
Duquesne Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Georgia State Thanksgiving Classic
Sun, 
Nov 26
VCU Mercer Atlanta, Ga. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Hawk Classic
Sun, 
Nov 26
Saint Joseph's TBA Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Mon, 
Nov 27
Davidson William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. TBA TBA
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Nov 28
Dayton Quinnipiac Hamden,Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hamden,Conn.
Wed, 
Nov 29
Massachusetts Incarnate Word San Antonio, Texas TBA TBA
San Antonio, Texas
Wed, 
Nov 29
William & Mary Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Nov 29
Maryland Eastern Shore George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Nov 29
Saint Joseph's Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Nov 29
VCU UNCW Wilmington, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Wed, 
Nov 29
Fordham Manhattan Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Nov 29
Penn La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Nov 29
Delaware St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Nov 29
Vanderbilt Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Thu, 
Nov 30
Coppin State George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Thu, 
Nov 30
Saint Francis (PA) Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Dec 01
Massachusetts UTRGV Brownsville, Texas TBA TBA
Brownsville, Texas
Fri, 
Dec 01
Quinnipiac Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Dec 01
Little Rock Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Dec 02
Massachusetts Mississippi Valley State Itta Bena, Miss. TBA TBA
Itta Bena, Miss.
Sat, 
Dec 02
La Salle Wisconsin Madison, Wis. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Madison, Wis.
Ocean State Tip-Off
Sat, 
Dec 02
Bryant Rhode Island Providence, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
 
Sat, 
Dec 02
USF George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Dec 02
Central Conn. St. Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Ocean State Tip-Off
Sun, 
Dec 03
Rhode Island TBA Providence, R.I. TBA TBA
Providence, R.I.
 
Sun, 
Dec 03
Saint Joseph's Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Dec 03
Pittsburgh Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Dec 03
Davidson Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Mon, 
Dec 04
Toledo St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Mon, 
Dec 04
Saint Louis Washington State Pullman, Wash. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Pullman, Wash.
Tue, 
Dec 05
Saint Joseph's Towson Towson, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Green Bay Dayton Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Dec 06
Rhode Island Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Toledo Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Old Dominion VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Dec 06
George Washington Mercer Macon, Ga. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Fordham Penn State State College, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
State College, Pa.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Elon Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Navy Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Dec 06
Rider La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Dec 07
Fisher College Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Dec 07
LIU Brooklyn George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Dec 08
George Washington Maryland College Park, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Fri, 
Dec 08
Saint Louis Missouri Columbia, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sat, 
Dec 09
La Salle North Texas Denton, Texas TBA TBA
Denton, Texas
Sat, 
Dec 09
Iona Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Dec 09
Eastern Kentucky George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Dec 09
Rhode Island Michigan State East Lansing, Mich. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
East Lansing, Mich.
Sat, 
Dec 09
Akron Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Dec 09
Penn State St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Dec 10
Saint Peter's Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Dec 10
VCU Radford Radford, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Mon, 
Dec 11
Fairfield Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Mon, 
Dec 11
Penn Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Mon, 
Dec 11
UMBC George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
Dec 12
Fordham St. John's Queens, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Wed, 
Dec 13
Massachusetts UMass Lowell St, Lowell, Mass. TBA TBA
St, Lowell, Mass.
Fri, 
Dec 15
Gardner-Webb Davidson Davidson, N.C. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Dec 15
Buffalo St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Dec 17
American George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Dec 17
Holy Cross Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Dec 17
St. Bonaventure UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Sun, 
Dec 17
Bucknell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Dec 17
James Madison Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Dec 17
Drexel Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Dec 17
Central Michigan Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Dec 17
Lipscomb Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Dec 17
La Salle Delaware State Dover, Del. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Mon, 
Dec 18
Coppin State VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Mon, 
Dec 18
Davidson High Point High Point, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Tue, 
Dec 19
Tulsa Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Stetson Hatter Classic
Wed, 
Dec 20
Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
 
Wed, 
Dec 20
Villanova La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Gator Holiday Classic
Wed, 
Dec 20
Saint Joseph's Princeton Gainesville, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
 
Wed, 
Dec 20
UCLA Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
New Orleans Shootout
Wed, 
Dec 20
Dayton USF New Orleans, La. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
New Orleans, La.
Gator Holiday Classic
Thu, 
Dec 21
Saint Joseph's Florida Gainesville, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
 
Thu, 
Dec 21
Marist Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Dec 21
St. Bonaventure Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Thu, 
Dec 21
Charlotte Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Stetson Hatter Classic
Thu, 
Dec 21
Richmond Bethune-Cookman Deland, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
New Orleans Shootout
Thu, 
Dec 21
Dayton Mississippi Valley State New Orleans, La. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
New Orleans, La.
 
Thu, 
Dec 21
Georgetown VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Dec 21
George Mason Houston Houston, Texas 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Fri, 
Dec 22
Rhode Island Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Dec 22
George Washington Monmouth Monmouth, Ill. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Monmouth, Ill.
Fri, 
Dec 22
Duquesne Connecticut Toronto, Ontario 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ontario
Fordham Holiday Classic
Thu, 
Dec 28
Hartford Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Thu, 
Dec 28
Davidson UCF Orlando, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Thu, 
Dec 28
Southern Connecticut State Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
NJIT Highlanders Christmas Classic
Thu, 
Dec 28
VCU Penn Newark, N.J. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
 
Thu, 
Dec 28
Longwood George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fordham Holiday Classic
Fri, 
Dec 29
Fordham TBA Bronx, N.Y. TBA TBA
Bronx, N.Y.
NJIT Highlanders Christmas Classic
Fri, 
Dec 29
VCU TBA Newark, N.J. TBA TBA
Newark, N.J.
 
* Sun, 
Dec 31
Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Dec 31
Massachusetts Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Dec 31
VCU Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Dec 31
George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Dec 31
Richmond Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Dec 31
Davidson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Dec 31
St. Bonaventure Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Wed, 
Jan 03
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Jan 03
George Washington VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Jan 03
George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Jan 03
Saint Louis Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Jan 03
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Jan 04
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Thu, 
Jan 04
Duquesne Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Jan 06
Massachusetts St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Jan 06
Saint Louis Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Jan 06
La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Jan 07
Duquesne VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Jan 07
Rhode Island Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Jan 07
Dayton Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Jan 07
George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
CBSSN
* Wed, 
Jan 10
Davidson Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Jan 10
La Salle Harvard Cambridge, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
* Wed, 
Jan 10
Richmond Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
NBCSN
* Wed, 
Jan 10
St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Wed, 
Jan 10
VCU Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Jan 13
Duquesne George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Jan 13
St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Jan 13
Saint Joseph's Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Jan 14
Fordham VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Jan 14
Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Jan 14
Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
ESPNU
* Sun, 
Jan 14
George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Jan 17
Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Wed, 
Jan 17
George Washington Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Jan 17
Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Jan 17
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Jan 17
La Salle Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Jan 18
Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Jan 20
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Jan 20
Davidson St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Jan 21
George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
CBSSN
* Sun, 
Jan 21
Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Jan 21
VCU Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Jan 21
George Mason Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Jan 21
Fordham Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Jan 24
Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Jan 24
Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Wed, 
Jan 24
Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Jan 24
Massachusetts Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Jan 24
Duquesne Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Jan 25
VCU La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Jan 25
St. Bonaventure Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Jan 27
Saint Louis George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Jan 27
Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Jan 28
Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Jan 28
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Jan 28
Fordham George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Jan 28
Massachusetts Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Jan 28
St. Bonaventure Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN
* Wed, 
Jan 31
Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Jan 31
Richmond Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Jan 31
Fordham Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
NBCSN
* Wed, 
Jan 31
Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Jan 31
Duquesne Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Wed, 
Jan 31
George Mason St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Feb 01
La Salle George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Feb 04
La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Feb 04
Duquesne Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Feb 04
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Feb 04
VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
CBSSN
* Sun, 
Feb 04
Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Feb 04
Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Feb 04
George Mason Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN
* Wed, 
Feb 07
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Feb 07
VCU Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Feb 07
Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Feb 07
George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 07
Rhode Island Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Saint Joseph's Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. TBA TBA
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Richmond La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Feb 11
Dayton George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
ESPNU
* Sun, 
Feb 11
St. Bonaventure VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Feb 11
Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Tue, 
Feb 13
La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Richmond St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Saint Joseph's Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Duquesne Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Thu, 
Feb 15
George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Rhode Island Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Feb 18
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Feb 18
Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Feb 18
VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Tue, 
Feb 20
George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Saint Louis VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Fordham Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
George Mason Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Davidson La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
La Salle George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Duquesne St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Richmond George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Conference Games