Atlantic 10 Conference Official Athletic Site
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:

Softball - 2019 Schedule/ Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Thu, 
Feb 07
Dayton Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Thu, 
Feb 07
Fordham Lafayette Lafayette, La. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lafayette, La.
Fri, 
Feb 08
Texas A&M Corpus Christi Fordham Lafayette, La. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lafayette, La.
Fri, 
Feb 08
South Dakota State Saint Louis Cedar Falls, Iowa 10:15 a.m. 10:15 a.m.
Cedar Falls, Iowa
Fri, 
Feb 08
Georgetown George Washington Boiling Springs, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 08
Ohio State George Mason Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 08
Maryland Eastern Shore Dayton Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 08
Incarnate Word Fordham Lafayette, La. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Lafayette, La.
Fri, 
Feb 08
Furman George Washington Boiling Springs, N.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 08
South Dakota Dayton Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 09
South Dakota State Saint Louis Cedar Falls, Iowa 8:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m.
Cedar Falls, Iowa
Sat, 
Feb 09
Furman George Washington Boiling Springs, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 09
Incarnate Word Fordham Lafayette, La. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lafayette, La.
Sat, 
Feb 09
South Dakota Dayton Charleston, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 09
Saint Louis Northern Iowa Cedar Falls, Iowa 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Cedar Falls, Iowa
Sat, 
Feb 09
Ole Miss George Mason Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 09
California Fordham Lafayette, La. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Lafayette, La.
Sat, 
Feb 09
Dayton Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 09
George Washington Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 09
George Mason UCF Orlando, Fla. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 10
Toledo Saint Louis Cedar Falls, Iowa 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Cedar Falls, Iowa
Sun, 
Feb 10
Georgetown George Washington Boiling Springs, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 10
Minnesota George Mason Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 10
Drake Saint Louis Cedar Falls, Iowa 11:45 a.m. 11:45 a.m.
Cedar Falls, Iowa
Sun, 
Feb 10
North Florida George Mason Orlando, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Thu, 
Feb 14
Brigham Young Fordham Las Vegas, Nev. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Thu, 
Feb 14
Fordham UNLV Las Vegas, Nev. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri, 
Feb 15
Howard Rhode Island Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 15
Providence Saint Joseph's Lake Buena Vista, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 15
Toledo Dayton Chattanooga, TN 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Chattanooga, TN
Fri, 
Feb 15
Seattle U Fordham Las Vegas, Nev. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri, 
Feb 15
Indiana State Dayton Chattanooga, TN 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, TN
Fri, 
Feb 15
Stetson Saint Joseph's Lake Buena Vista, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 15
Kansas UMass Orlando, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 15
South Dakota State George Mason Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 15
LIU Brooklyn UMass Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 15
Hawai'i Fordham Las Vegas, Nev. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri, 
Feb 15
Central Arkansas George Mason Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 15
Radford Rhode Island Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 16
Butler George Mason Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 16
Kennesaw State Dayton Chattanooga, TN 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Chattanooga, TN
Sat, 
Feb 16
Bethune-Cookman Saint Joseph's Lake Buena Vista, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 16
Missouri UMass Orlando, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 16
Rhode Island UNCW Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 16
Dayton Chattanooga Chattanooga, TN 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Chattanooga, TN
Sat, 
Feb 16
Troy UMass Orlando, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 16
Utah Valley Fordham Las Vegas, Nev. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat, 
Feb 16
Murray State George Mason Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 16
Iowa Saint Joseph's Lake Buena Vista, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 16
Radford Rhode Island Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 17
Iowa UMass Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 17
Troy Saint Joseph's Lake Buena Vista, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 17
Tennessee Tech Dayton Chattanooga, TN 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Chattanooga, TN
Sun, 
Feb 17
Providence UMass Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 17
Akron George Mason Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 17
Rhode Island UNCW Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 22
Central Connecticut St. Bonaventure Hampton, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 22
Oakland George Washington Buies Creek, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 22
Morgan State Fordham Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 22
Morehead State St. Bonaventure Hampton, Va. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 22
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Saint Louis Natchitoches, La. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Natchitoches, La.
Fri, 
Feb 22
Belmont UMass Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Fri, 
Feb 22
Iowa Fordham Orlando, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 22
Fairfield George Washington Buies Creek, N.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 22
Northwestern State Saint Louis Natchitoches, La. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Natchitoches, La.
Fri, 
Feb 22
UTSA Rhode Island Beaumont, Texas 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Beaumont, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 22
Rhode Island Lamar Beaumont, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Beaumont, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 22
UMass Georgia Athens, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 23
Fairfield La Salle Buies Creek, N.C. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 23
Houston Baptist Saint Louis Natchitoches, La. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Natchitoches, La.
Sat, 
Feb 23
Mount St. Mary's - MD St. Bonaventure Hampton, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 23
Bryant UMass Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 23
UTSA Rhode Island Beaumont, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Beaumont, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 23
La Salle Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 23
Notre Dame Fordham Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 23
St. Bonaventure Hampton Hampton, Va. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 23
UMass Georgia Athens, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ga.
Sat, 
Feb 23
Rhode Island Lamar Beaumont, Texas 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Beaumont, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 23
George Washington Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 23
Oakland George Washington Buies Creek, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 23
Iowa Fordham Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 23
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Saint Louis Natchitoches, La. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Natchitoches, La.
Sun, 
Feb 24
UAB Fordham Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 24
Fairfield George Washington Buies Creek, N.C. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 24
Houston Baptist Saint Louis Natchitoches, La. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Natchitoches, La.
Sun, 
Feb 24
Bryant UMass Athens, Ga. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Athens, Ga.
Sun, 
Feb 24
Oakland La Salle Buies Creek, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 24
Maine Rhode Island Beaumont, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Beaumont, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 24
St. Bonaventure Norfolk State Norfolk, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 24
La Salle Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Thu, 
Feb 28
Florida Atlantic George Washington Chapel Hill, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Thu, 
Feb 28
George Washington North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Columbia UMass Greenville, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Maryland George Washington Chapel Hill, N.C. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Wichita State Saint Louis Carbondale, Ill. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Winthrop UMass Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Oakland La Salle Elon, N.C. 12:45 p.m. 12:45 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Fordham Georgia Tech Atlanta, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Brown Saint Joseph's Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Bucknell Saint Joseph's Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Colgate George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Fordham Georgia Tech Atlanta, Ga. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Albany George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 01
Alabama A&M Dayton Nashville, TN 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Nashville, TN
Sat, 
Mar 02
Brown Saint Joseph's Washington, D.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 02
Fairfield George Washington Chapel Hill, N.C. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 02
Northern Kentucky Dayton Nashville, TN 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Nashville, TN
Sat, 
Mar 02
Saint Louis Southern Illinois Carbondale, Ill. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Sat, 
Mar 02
Winthrop UMass Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 02
Saint Joseph's Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 02
Fordham Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
 
Sat, 
Mar 02
Dayton Belmont Nashville, TN 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Nashville, TN
Sat, 
Mar 02
Albany George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 02
La Salle Elon Elon, N.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 02
Colgate George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 02
Fordham Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sat, 
Mar 02
Lafayette La Salle Elon, N.C. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 02
Murray State Saint Louis Carbondale, Ill. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Sat, 
Mar 02
UMass ECU Greenville, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 03
Oakland La Salle Elon, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Elon, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 03
Alabama A&M Dayton Nashville, TN 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, TN
Sun, 
Mar 03
Colgate George Mason Fairfax, Va. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 03
Columbia UMass Greenville, N.C. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 03
Fordham Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sun, 
Mar 03
Northern Kentucky Dayton Nashville, TN 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Nashville, TN
Sun, 
Mar 03
Kentucky Saint Louis Carbondale, Ill. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Sun, 
Mar 03
Harvard Saint Joseph's Washington, D.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Mar 03
Albany George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 03
UNCG George Washington Chapel Hill, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 03
Murray State Saint Louis Carbondale, Ill. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Tue, 
Mar 05
Howard George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Mar 05
Howard George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 06
California St. Bonaventure Honolulu, Hawaii 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Honolulu, Hawaii
Wed, 
Mar 06
Lafayette Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 06
St. Bonaventure Hawai'i Honolulu, Hawaii 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Honolulu, Hawaii
Wed, 
Mar 06
Lafayette Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Thu, 
Mar 07
Niagara St. Bonaventure Honolulu, Hawaii 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Honolulu, Hawaii
Fri, 
Mar 08
Georgetown La Salle Jacksonville, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 08
Wisconsin UMass Tampa, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 08
Canisius George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Mar 08
NC State Rhode Island Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Fri, 
Mar 08
California St. Bonaventure Honolulu, Hawaii 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Honolulu, Hawaii
Fri, 
Mar 08
Presbyterian La Salle Jacksonville, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 08
UMBC George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Mar 08
Presbyterian La Salle Jacksonville, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 08
UCF Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 08
Niagara St. Bonaventure Honolulu, Hawaii 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Honolulu, Hawaii
Fri, 
Mar 08
Syracuse Dayton Fort Collins, Colo. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
Fri, 
Mar 08
Wright State Saint Louis Kennesaw, Ga. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Fri, 
Mar 08
Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 08
UMass South Florida Tampa, Fla. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 08
Rhode Island College of Charleston Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Fri, 
Mar 08
Indiana Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 08
Saint Louis Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Fri, 
Mar 08
Marshall George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Youngstown State Rhode Island Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Wagner Dayton Fort Collins, Colo. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Marist Rhode Island Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Penn State Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Western Kentucky Saint Louis Kennesaw, Ga. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Villanova UMass Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Manhattan George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Dayton Colorado State Fort Collins, Colo. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Marshall George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Cleveland State La Salle Jacksonville, Fla. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Toledo Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Seton Hall UMass Clearwater, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Monmouth George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 09
Utah St. Bonaventure Honolulu, Hawaii 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Honolulu, Hawaii
Sun, 
Mar 10
Western Michigan UMass Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 10
UNCW La Salle Jacksonville, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 10
Bryant Rhode Island Mt. Pleasant, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Sun, 
Mar 10
Wagner Dayton Fort Collins, Colo. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
Sun, 
Mar 10
Canisius George Washington Washington, D.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Mar 10
Providence Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 10
Presbyterian La Salle Jacksonville, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 10
Manhattan George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Mar 10
Dayton Colorado State Fort Collins, Colo. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fort Collins, Colo.
Sun, 
Mar 10
Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 13
Dayton Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Wed, 
Mar 13
UMass Stetson Deland, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 13
UMass Stetson Deland, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 14
UMBC Rhode Island College Park, Md. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Thu, 
Mar 14
Loyola-Chicago Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Thu, 
Mar 14
Northern Illinois Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Thu, 
Mar 14
Rhode Island Maryland College Park, Md. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Cleveland State Fordham Macon, Ga. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Columbia La Salle Tampa, Fla. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Rutgers Saint Joseph's Harrisonburg, Va. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 15
UConn Fordham Macon, Ga. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Macon, Ga.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Brown La Salle Tampa, Fla. 11:45 a.m. 11:45 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Drexel Rhode Island College Park, Md. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Saint Joseph's James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Stony Brook George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Austin Peay Dayton Oxford, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Fri, 
Mar 15
Oakland George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Northern Colorado Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Cornell George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Villanova Rhode Island College Park, Md. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Omaha Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 15
Sacred Heart George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 16
Quinnipiac La Salle Tampa, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 16
Morgan State Saint Joseph's Harrisonburg, Va. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 16
Bowling Green St. Bonaventure Morehead, Ky. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Sat, 
Mar 16
Michigan State Dayton Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 16
Army La Salle Tampa, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 16
St. Peterís College Rhode Island College Park, Md. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 16
Oakland George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 16
Sacred Heart George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 16
St. Bonaventure Morehead State Morehead, Ky. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Sat, 
Mar 16
Austin Peay Dayton Oxford, Ohio 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 16
Stony Brook George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 16
ECU George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 16
Ball State Fordham Macon, Ga. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sat, 
Mar 16
South Dakota Fordham Macon, Ga. 8:15 p.m. 8:15 p.m.
Macon, Ga.
Sun, 
Mar 17
Butler La Salle Tampa, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 17
Binghamton Saint Joseph's Harrisonburg, Va. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 17
Detroit Mercy Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 17
St. Bonaventure Morehead State Morehead, Ky. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Sun, 
Mar 17
Georgetown George Washington Washington, D.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Mar 17
Rutgers Saint Joseph's Harrisonburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 17
Michigan State Dayton Oxford, Ohio 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Sun, 
Mar 17
ECU George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 17
Dayton Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Mon, 
Mar 18
George Washington Maryland college park, Md. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
college park, Md.
Tue, 
Mar 19
Fordham Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 20
La Salle Penn Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 20
La Salle Penn Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 20
UMass Boston University Boston, Mass. TBA TBA
Boston, Mass.
Wed, 
Mar 20
Saint Francis (PA) George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 20
Villanova Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 20
Dayton Wright State Fairborn, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 20
Saint Louis Missouri State Springfield, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Springfield, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 20
Brown Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Mar 23
George Mason Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 23
Rhode Island Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 23
La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 23
St. Bonaventure UMass Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 23
Fordham George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 23
Rhode Island Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 23
George Mason Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 23
La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 23
St. Bonaventure UMass Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 23
Fordham George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 24
George Mason Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Mar 24
Fordham George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 24
La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Mar 24
St. Bonaventure UMass Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Mar 24
Rhode Island Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 27
Villanova La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 27
Villanova La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 27
Morgan State George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 27
Saint Joseph's Delaware Newark, Del. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Wed, 
Mar 27
Rhode Island Providence Providence, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Wed, 
Mar 27
Morgan State George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Mar 27
Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 27
St. Bonaventure Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 27
Saint Joseph's Delaware Newark, Del. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Wed, 
Mar 27
Towson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 27
UMass Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Mar 27
Fordham Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Wed, 
Mar 27
St. Bonaventure Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
* Wed, 
Mar 27
Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Thu, 
Mar 28
Rhode Island Boston University Boston, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 30
St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 30
George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 30
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 30
Fordham George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 30
UMass Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 30
St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 30
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 30
George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 30
Fordham George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 30
UMass Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Mar 31
Fordham George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 31
St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Mar 31
George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Mar 31
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Mar 31
UMass Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 03
La Salle Lafayette Easton, Pa. TBA TBA
Easton, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 03
La Salle Lafayette Easton, Pa. TBA TBA
Easton, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 03
UMass UConn Storrs, Conn. TBA TBA
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 03
Delaware State George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 03
Saint Joseph's Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 03
Morehead State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 03
Robert Morris St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 03
Delaware State George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 03
Fairfield Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 03
Southern Illinois Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 03
Saint Joseph's Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 03
Robert Morris St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
La Salle UMass Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
Saint Louis George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
La Salle UMass Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
Saint Louis George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 06
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 07
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 07
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 07
George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 07
La Salle UMass Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 07
Saint Louis George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 09
Kansas City Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 10
Drexel La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 10
Drexel La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Apr 10
Fordham St. Bonaventure Olean, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 10
Rhode Island Bryant Smithfield, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 10
Coppin State George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 10
Central Connecticut UMass Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Apr 10
Fordham St. Bonaventure Olean, N.Y. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
Saint Louis Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
George Mason Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
George Washington UMass Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
George Mason Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
George Washington UMass Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 13
Saint Louis Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 14
Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 14
George Washington UMass Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 14
George Mason Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 14
Saint Louis Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 14
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 16
Holy Cross Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 16
Holy Cross Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Apr 17
George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 17
Hofstra Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 17
Boston College UMass Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 17
Penn Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 17
Saint Louis Southeast Missouri State Cape Girardeau, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
* Wed, 
Apr 17
George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 17
Saint Louis Southeast Missouri State Cape Girardeau, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
La Salle George Mason Fairfax, Va. TBA TBA
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
Rhode Island Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
Rhode Island Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Apr 19
UMass Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 19
La Salle George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 20
 -
 Sat, Apr 20
UMass Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 20
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 20
Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 20
La Salle George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 20
Rhode Island Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 20
UMass Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 20
Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 23
St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 23
St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 24
UMass Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Apr 24
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Apr 24
UMass Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 24
Toledo Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 24
Georgetown George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 24
Providence Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 24
SIUE Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 24
Buffalo St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 24
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
Fordham UMass Amherst, Mass. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
Dayton George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
Fordham UMass Amherst, Mass. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 27
Dayton George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 28
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 28
Dayton George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 28
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 28
Fordham UMass Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 28
Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 30
Providence UMass Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
May 01
La Salle Delaware Newark, Del. TBA TBA
Newark, Del.
Wed, 
May 01
La Salle Delaware Newark, Del. TBA TBA
Newark, Del.
Wed, 
May 01
St. John's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
May 01
Drexel Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
May 02
Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Thu, 
May 02
Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 04
UMass George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
May 04
George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 04
Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 04
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 04
Saint Joseph's Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 04
Saint Joseph's Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 04
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 04
UMass George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
May 04
George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 04
Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 05
George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
May 05
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 05
Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 05
Saint Joseph's Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
May 05
UMass George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Conference Games


To remove your e-mail address from our mailing list, please click on Customer Care and select Remove From Mailing List from the Area of Interest list and specify your e-mail address. Note: This does not apply to opt-in e-mail. To modify your opt-in e-mail deliveries, log in to the site and modify your preferences. Customer Care