stop
Advertisement
Who Wants Next
Shop
SCORES
SATURDAY 05/24
12:00 PM
George Mason
3
VCU
2
Baseball
FRIDAY 05/30
8:00 PM
Rice
7
George Mason
2
Baseball
SATURDAY 05/31
4:00 PM
Texas A&M
7
George Mason
3
Baseball
FRIDAY 08/22
4:30 PM
Towson
1
Massachusetts
1
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
5:00 PM
Eastern Michigan
2
Fordham
0
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
5:00 PM
George Washington
6
Mount St. Mary's - MD
0
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
5:00 PM
Robert Morris
3
Duquesne
2
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
6:00 PM
Campbell
3
Richmond
2
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
Davidson
2
Winthrop
0
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
Buffalo
1
St. Bonaventure
0
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
Boston University
2
La Salle
1
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
George Mason
0
Loyola
2
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
Virginia Tech
6
VCU
0
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
7:00 PM
Providence
1
Rhode Island
1
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
8:00 PM
Texas A&M
4
Dayton
3
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
8:00 PM
UT Martin
3
Saint Louis
2
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/22
10:00 PM
Pacific University
Saint Joseph's
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
12:00 PM
George Washington
Old Dominion
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:00 PM
Rhode Island
Fairfield
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Kent State
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:00 PM
Marshall
VCU
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:00 PM
Northeastern
La Salle
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:00 PM
St. Marys (California)
Saint Joseph's
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
1:30 PM
Pittsburgh
Duquesne
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
2:00 PM
Davidson
Virginia Tech
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
2:00 PM
Evansville
Saint Louis
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
2:00 PM
James Madison
Massachusetts
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/24
2:00 PM
Rice
Dayton
Women's Soccer
Championships
stop
Article Image
Courtesy: Atlantic 10 Conference

2014 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship TV Schedule

Release: 12/11/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Wednesday, March 12
Game 1: #12 George Mason vs. #13 Fordham 7:00 PM A-10 Network
First Round - Thursday, March 13
Game 2: #8 La Salle vs. #9 St. Bonaventure Noon

CSN Philadelphia, CSN Mid-Atlantic, SNY,CSN New England, CSN Northwest, TCN Pittsburgh, A-10 Network (black-out in coverage areas)

Game 3: #5 Dayton vs. #13 Fordham 2:30 PM NBCSN
Game 4: #7 Richmond vs. #10 Duquesne 6:30 PM NBCSN
Game 5: #6 UMass vs. #11 Rhode Island 9:00 PM CSN Philadelphia, CSN Mid-Atlantic,SNY,CSN New England, CSN Northwest, TCN Pittsburgh, A-10 Network (black-out in coverage areas)
Quarterfinals - Friday, March 14 - NBC Sports Network Channel Finder
Game 6: #1 Saint Louis vs. #9 St. Bonaventure Noon NBCSN
Game 7: #4 Saint Joseph's vs. #5 Dayton 2:30 PM NBCSN
Game 8: #2 VCU vs. #7 Richmond 6:30 PM NBCSN
Game 9: #3  George Washington vs. #6 Massachusetts 9:00 PM NBCSN
Semifinals - Saturday, March 15 - CBS Sports Network Channel Finder
Game 10: Winner Game 6 vs. Winner Game 7 1:30 PM CBSSN
Game 11: Winner Game 8 vs. Winner Game 9 4:00 PM CBSSN
Finals - Sunday, March 16
Game 12: Winner Game 10 vs. Winner Game 11 1:00 PM CBS
advertisement  
Live Events
LIVE EVENTS
Twitter
TWITTER
Facebook
FACEBOOK
Pintrest
PINTREST
Store
STORE