Advertisement
Enter Now
SCORES
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:00 PM
George Mason
6
Brown
3
Baseball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:00 PM
George Washington
0
Delaware State
1
Baseball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:30 PM
Iona
6
Fordham
1
Baseball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:30 PM
St. Peterís College
ppd.
Saint Joseph's
ppd.
Baseball
FRIDAY 03/27
3:00 PM
La Salle
7
Dayton
3
Baseball
FRIDAY 03/27
3:00 PM
George Mason
0
Saint Joseph's
9
Baseball
FRIDAY 03/27
3:00 PM
George Washington
6
St. Bonaventure
5
Baseball
FRIDAY 03/27
6:30 PM
VCU
16
Massachusetts
3
Baseball
FRIDAY 03/27
7:00 PM
Davidson
7
Saint Louis
10
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
12:00 PM
Rhode Island
6
Sacred Heart
8
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
1:00 PM
Richmond
15
Fordham
1
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
1:00 PM
George Washington
1
St. Bonaventure
0
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
1:00 PM
La Salle
1
Dayton
11
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
2:00 PM
George Mason
3
Saint Joseph's
4
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
3:00 PM
Davidson
10
Saint Louis
9
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
3:00 PM
Richmond
9
Fordham
8
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
6:30 PM
VCU
2
Massachusetts
3
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
12:00 PM
La Salle
5
Dayton
4
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
12:00 PM
George Washington
8
St. Bonaventure
1
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
12:00 PM
Rhode Island
1
Sacred Heart
2
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
12:00 PM
Richmond
15
Fordham
5
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
1:00 PM
George Mason
6
Saint Joseph's
2
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
1:00 PM
VCU
8
Massachusetts
0
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
2:00 PM
Davidson
1
Saint Louis
6
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
4:00 PM
Rhode Island
3
Sacred Heart
3
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/31
2:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Buffalo State
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/31
3:00 PM
Northeastern
Rhode Island
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/31
3:00 PM
Richmond
Cornell
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/31
3:00 PM
George Mason
Georgetown
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/31
3:00 PM
Albany
Fordham
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/31
3:00 PM
George Washington
UMBC
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/31
4:00 PM
Dayton
Xavier
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/31
5:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Buffalo
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/31
6:00 PM
Winthrop
Davidson
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/31
7:00 PM
VCU
Virginia
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/31
7:00 PM
Bradley
Saint Louis
Baseball
WEDNESDAY 04/01
3:00 PM
Boston College
Massachusetts
Baseball
WEDNESDAY 04/01
3:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's - MD
George Washington
Baseball
WEDNESDAY 04/01
3:30 PM
Rhode Island
UMass Lowell
Baseball
THURSDAY 04/02
12:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Richmond
Baseball
THURSDAY 04/02
2:30 PM
Fordham
George Mason
Baseball
THURSDAY 04/02
3:15 PM
Villanova
Saint Joseph's
Baseball
THURSDAY 04/02
7:00 PM
Saint Louis
ETSU
Baseball
FRIDAY 04/03
11:00 AM
Fordham
George Mason
Baseball
FRIDAY 04/03
11:00 AM
Saint Joseph's
Bryant
Baseball
FRIDAY 04/03
12:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Richmond
Baseball
FRIDAY 04/03
3:00 PM
Dayton
VCU
Baseball
FRIDAY 04/03
3:00 PM
Morehead State
La Salle
Baseball
FRIDAY 04/03
3:00 PM
Massachusetts
George Washington
Baseball
FRIDAY 04/03
3:00 PM
Rhode Island
Davidson
Baseball
Baseball mm
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer
NAME POSITION EMAIL
Bernadette V. McGlade Commissioner BMcGlade@atlantic10.org
 
Debbie Richardson Senior Associate Commissioner
Championships, Internal Operations, SWA
DRichardson@atlantic10.org
   
 Jackie Campbell Senior Associate Commissioner
Women's Basketball Regular Season and Championship Director
JCampbell@atlantic10.org
   
Jay DeFruscio Associate Commissioner
Men's Basketball Regular Season and Championship Director
JDeFruscio@atlantic10.org
   
Mike Vest

Associate Commissioner
Media Rights, A-10 Network, Licensing, Branding & Marketing

MVest@atlantic10.org

   
Jill Redmond Assistant Commissioner
NCAA Compliance & Governance, SAAC, Student Services
JRedmond@atlantic10.org
   
Lucas Feller Assistant Commissioner
Championship Administration/Operations
LFeller@atlantic10.org
   
Drew Dickerson Assistant Commissioner
Communications and Media Relations
Media liaison for: Men's Basketball, Volleyball, Men's Golf, Rowing, Softball
DDickerson@atlantic10.org
     
Henry Archuleta Director of Compliance
NCAA Compliance & Governance, SAAC, Student Services
 HArchuleta@atlantic10.org
     
Caitlin Bonner Director of Advanced Media 
Video, Web site, Social Media Administration Media liaison for: Women's Soccer, Men's & Women's Tennis, Track & Field
CBonner@atlantic10.org
     
Chris Kilcoyne Associate Director of Communications
Media liaison for: Women's Basketball, Men's Soccer, Field Hockey, Women's Lacrosse, Baseball
CKilcoyne@atlantic10.org
     
Beth Bradley Director of Administration
Internal Operations, On-site logisitcs, Office Manager
BBradley@atlantic10.org
   
Tom Waterman Operations Assistant
Championship Operations, Technology Manager Media liaison: Cross Country, Swimming & Diving
TWaterman@atlantic10.org
     
Wes Kempton Championships Intern WKempton@atlantic10.org
     
Barbara Wetters Business Manager
Internal/External Financial Operations
BWetters@atlantic10.org
     
John Clougherty Men's Basketball Officials Coordinator
 
Marie Koch Women's Basketball/Field Hockey Officials Coordinator
 
Mark Ingvaldsen Soccer Officials Coordinator
 
Mickey Call Softball Officials Coordinator
 
Cornelio Galdones Volleyball Officials Coordinator
 
Tony Thompson Baseball Officials Coordinator
 
Jennifer O'Donnell Lacrosse Officials Coordinator
 
Atlantic 10 Conference

11827 Canon Blvd., Suite 200 Newport News, VA 23606
Phone: (757) 706-3040 Fax: (757) 706-3042


Returning Customers
A-10 Network users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.
Live Events
LIVE EVENTS
Twitter
TWITTER
Facebook
FACEBOOK
Instagram
INSTAGRAM
Store
STORE