Advertisement
Enter Now
SCORES
TUESDAY 03/24
5:00 PM
Northwestern
7
Fordham
2
Softball
TUESDAY 03/24
6:30 PM
VCU
18
VMI
0
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/24
7:00 PM
Saint Louis
1
Southeast Missouri State
13
Baseball
TUESDAY 03/24
7:00 PM
Duquesne
48
Richmond
47
Women's Basketball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:00 PM
Fordham
8
Iona
4
Softball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:00 PM
George Mason
6
Brown
3
Baseball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:00 PM
George Washington
0
Delaware State
1
Baseball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
6 inn.
St. Peterís College
6 inn.
Softball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:00 PM
Saint Louis
2
Dayton
6
Softball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:00 PM
Dayton
7
Butler
12
Baseball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:00 PM
George Mason
4
Morgan State
0
Softball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:30 PM
Iona
6
Fordham
1
Baseball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
3:30 PM
St. Peterís College
ppd.
Saint Joseph's
ppd.
Baseball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
4:00 PM
Penn
6
La Salle
7
Softball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
5:00 PM
Virginia
2
George Washington
5
Softball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
5:00 PM
George Mason
6 inn.
Morgan State
6 inn.
Softball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
6:00 PM
Saint Louis
5
Dayton
0
Softball
WEDNESDAY 03/25
7:00 PM
Drexel
12
La Salle
10
Women's Lacrosse
FRIDAY 03/27
11:00 AM
Richmond
19
St. Bonaventure
9
Women's Lacrosse
FRIDAY 03/27
3:00 PM
George Washington
6
St. Bonaventure
5
Baseball
FRIDAY 03/27
3:00 PM
George Mason
0
Saint Joseph's
9
Baseball
FRIDAY 03/27
3:00 PM
La Salle
7
Dayton
3
Baseball
FRIDAY 03/27
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
10
Duquesne
2
Women's Lacrosse
FRIDAY 03/27
6:00 PM
Davidson
11
George Washington
10
Women's Lacrosse
FRIDAY 03/27
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
12
George Mason
14
Women's Lacrosse
SATURDAY 03/28
12:00 PM
Dayton
Rhode Island
Softball
SATURDAY 03/28
12:00 PM
George Washington
St. Bonaventure
Softball
SATURDAY 03/28
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Massachusetts
Softball
SATURDAY 03/28
12:00 PM
Rhode Island
Sacred Heart
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
12:50 PM
Fordham
La Salle
Softball
SATURDAY 03/28
1:00 PM
La Salle
Dayton
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
1:00 PM
Saint Louis
George Mason
Softball
SATURDAY 03/28
1:00 PM
Richmond
Fordham
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
1:00 PM
George Washington
St. Bonaventure
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
2:00 PM
George Mason
Saint Joseph's
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
2:30 PM
Louisville
Dayton
Women's Basketball
SATURDAY 03/28
3:00 PM
Richmond
Fordham
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
3:00 PM
George Washington
St. Bonaventure
Softball
SATURDAY 03/28
3:00 PM
Davidson
Saint Louis
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
3:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Massachusetts
Softball
SATURDAY 03/28
3:00 PM
Dayton
Rhode Island
Softball
SATURDAY 03/28
4:00 PM
Rhode Island
Sacred Heart
Baseball
SATURDAY 03/28
4:00 PM
Saint Louis
George Mason
Softball
SATURDAY 03/28
6:30 PM
VCU
Massachusetts
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
TBA
Richmond
Saint Joseph's
Women's Lacrosse
SUNDAY 03/29
12:00 PM
La Salle
Dayton
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Massachusetts
Softball
SUNDAY 03/29
12:00 PM
Richmond
Fordham
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
12:00 PM
Rhode Island
Sacred Heart
Baseball
SUNDAY 03/29
12:00 PM
George Washington
St. Bonaventure
Softball
About The Atlantic 10
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer
NAME POSITION EMAIL
Bernadette V. McGlade Commissioner BMcGlade@atlantic10.org
 
Debbie Richardson Senior Associate Commissioner
Championships, Internal Operations, SWA
DRichardson@atlantic10.org
   
 Jackie Campbell Senior Associate Commissioner
Women's Basketball Regular Season and Championship Director
JCampbell@atlantic10.org
   
Jay DeFruscio Associate Commissioner
Men's Basketball Regular Season and Championship Director
JDeFruscio@atlantic10.org
   
Mike Vest

Associate Commissioner
Media Rights, A-10 Network, Licensing, Branding & Marketing

MVest@atlantic10.org

   
Jill Redmond Assistant Commissioner
NCAA Compliance & Governance, SAAC, Student Services
JRedmond@atlantic10.org
   
Lucas Feller Assistant Commissioner
Championship Administration/Operations
LFeller@atlantic10.org
   
Drew Dickerson Assistant Commissioner
Communications and Media Relations
Media liaison for: Men's Basketball, Volleyball, Men's Golf, Rowing, Softball
DDickerson@atlantic10.org
     
Henry Archuleta Director of Compliance
NCAA Compliance & Governance, SAAC, Student Services
 HArchuleta@atlantic10.org
     
Caitlin Bonner Director of Advanced Media 
Video, Web site, Social Media Administration Media liaison for: Women's Soccer, Men's & Women's Tennis, Track & Field
CBonner@atlantic10.org
     
Chris Kilcoyne Associate Director of Communications
Media liaison for: Women's Basketball, Men's Soccer, Field Hockey, Women's Lacrosse, Baseball
CKilcoyne@atlantic10.org
     
Beth Bradley Director of Administration
Internal Operations, On-site logisitcs, Office Manager
BBradley@atlantic10.org
   
Tom Waterman Operations Assistant
Championship Operations, Technology Manager Media liaison: Cross Country, Swimming & Diving
TWaterman@atlantic10.org
     
Wes Kempton Championships Intern WKempton@atlantic10.org
     
Barbara Wetters Business Manager
Internal/External Financial Operations
BWetters@atlantic10.org
     
John Clougherty Men's Basketball Officials Coordinator
 
Marie Koch Women's Basketball/Field Hockey Officials Coordinator
 
Mark Ingvaldsen Soccer Officials Coordinator
 
Mickey Call Softball Officials Coordinator
 
Cornelio Galdones Volleyball Officials Coordinator
 
Tony Thompson Baseball Officials Coordinator
 
Jennifer O'Donnell Lacrosse Officials Coordinator
 
Atlantic 10 Conference

11827 Canon Blvd., Suite 200 Newport News, VA 23606
Phone: (757) 706-3040 Fax: (757) 706-3042


Returning Customers
A-10 Network users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.
Live Events
LIVE EVENTS
Twitter
TWITTER
Facebook
FACEBOOK
Instagram
INSTAGRAM
Store
STORE