Advertisement
Shop
SCORES
SATURDAY 09/27
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
0
Albany
0
Men's Soccer
SATURDAY 09/27
8:30 PM
Saint Louis
2
Central Arkansas
0
Men's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
12:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
0
Bowling Green
1
Men's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
12:00 PM
Richmond
2
Ohio
0
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
12:00 PM
VCU
1
Massachusetts
4
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
12:00 PM
Appalachian State
1
Saint Joseph's
6
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
Davidson
0
William & Mary
2
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
Towson
0
La Salle
2
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
Ball State
3
Saint Louis
4
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
Penn
1
Dayton
3
Volleyball
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
Duquesne
2
Saint Louis
3
Volleyball
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
La Salle
2
Florida Gulf Coast
3
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
North Florida
2
Davidson
1
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
2:00 PM
Oklahoma State
2
Dayton
0
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
2:00 PM
Massachusetts
0
New Hampshire
1
Men's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
3:00 PM
Fordham
1
Columbia
2
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
4:00 PM
Richmond
4
James Madison
2
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
4:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
4
Duquesne
0
Women's Soccer
MONDAY 09/29
TBA
Valparaiso
2
Dayton
2
Men's Soccer
MONDAY 09/29
7:00 PM
Harvard
0
Massachusetts
0
Women's Soccer
TUESDAY 09/30
7:00 PM
Penn
2
Saint Joseph's
1
Men's Soccer
TUESDAY 09/30
7:00 PM
Notre Dame
1
VCU
0
Men's Soccer
TUESDAY 09/30
7:00 PM
Navy
1
George Mason
1
Men's Soccer
TUESDAY 09/30
7:00 PM
Longwood
2
George Washington
3
Men's Soccer
TUESDAY 09/30
7:30 PM
St. John's
1
Fordham
0
Men's Soccer
WEDNESDAY 10/01
4:00 PM
Villanova
La Salle
Men's Soccer
WEDNESDAY 10/01
7:30 PM
Indiana
Saint Louis
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
1:00 PM
Fordham
VCU
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
3:00 PM
Fordham
Duquesne
Volleyball
FRIDAY 10/03
3:30 PM
La Salle
VCU
Field Hockey
FRIDAY 10/03
3:30 PM
Saint Joseph's
Richmond
Field Hockey
FRIDAY 10/03
3:30 PM
St. Bonaventure
Davidson
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
George Mason
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Lock Haven
Field Hockey
FRIDAY 10/03
6:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Saint Francis (PA)
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
Saint Joseph's
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
Dayton
Davidson
Volleyball
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
Duquesne
Richmond
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
George Mason
George Washington
Volleyball
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
La Salle
George Washington
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
La Salle
Volleyball
FRIDAY 10/03
8:00 PM
Saint Louis
VCU
Volleyball
SATURDAY 10/04
1:00 PM
Massachusetts
Saint Joseph's
Men's Soccer
SATURDAY 10/04
1:00 PM
La Salle
LIU Brooklyn
Men's Soccer
SATURDAY 10/04
2:00 PM
Saint Louis
Davidson
Field Hockey
SATURDAY 10/04
5:00 PM
Dayton
Saint Louis
Women's Soccer
SATURDAY 10/04
7:00 PM
Fordham
La Salle
Volleyball
SATURDAY 10/04
7:00 PM
VCU
George Mason
Men's Soccer
SATURDAY 10/04
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
Duquesne
Volleyball
SATURDAY 10/04
7:30 PM
Dayton
Davidson
Men's Soccer
About The Atlantic 10
spacer   My Account for spacer
spacer

 2013-14 Championship Schedule

Fall Events Site/Location/Host Regular Season Champion A-10 Champion

Men's Cross Country

November 2

Pole Green Park, Richmond, Va. 

Host: Richmond

N/A   

Women's Cross Country

November 2

Pole Green Park, Richmond, Va.

Host: Richmond

 N/A  

Women's Soccer

November 7-10

Sports Backers Stadium, Richmond, Va.

Host: VCU

   

Field Hockey

November 8-9

Garber Field, Amherst, Mass.

Host: Massachusetts

   

Men's Soccer

November 14-17

Baujan Field, Dayton, Ohio

Host: Dayton

   

Volleyball

November 22-24

Charles E. Smith Center, Washington, D.C.

Host: George Washington

   
Winter Events      

Men's Indoor Track & Field

February 22-23

Mackal Fieldhouse, Kingston, R.I.

Host: University of Rhode Island

N/A   

Women's Indoor

Track & Field

February 22-23

Mackal Fieldhouse, Kingston, R.I.

Host: University of Rhode Island

N/A  

Men's Swimming & Diving

February 19-22

Spire Institute, Geneva, Ohio

N/A  

Women's Swimming & Diving

February 19-22

Spire Institute, Geneva, Ohio

N/A   

Women's Basketball

March 5-9

Richmond Coliseum, Richmond, Va. 

 
 

Men's Basketball

March 12-16

Barclays Center, Brooklyn, N.Y.

   
Spring Events       

Men's Tennis

April 17-20

The Boar's Head Sports Club, Charlottesville, Va.

N/A   

Women's Tennis

April 24-27

Lindner Family Tennis Center, Mason, Ohio

N/A   

Golf

April 25-27

TPC at Tampa Bay, Tampa, Fla.

 N/A  

Lacrosse

May 2-4

Robins Stadium, Richmond, Va.

Host: Richmond

 

Rowing

May 4

Occoquan Reservoir, Va.

Host: George Mason

 N/A  

Men's Outdoor Track & Field

May 3-4

UMass Track & Field Complex

Host: Massachusetts

 N/A  

Women's Outdoor

Track & Field

May 3-4

UMass Track & Field Complex

Host: UMass

N/A   

Softball

May 7-10

Bahoshy Field/Murphy Athletic Complex/Fordham, N.Y.

Host: Fordham

   

Baseball

May 21-24

Billiken Sports Center, Saint Louis, Mo.

Host: Saint Louis



 

Returning Customers
Atlantic 10 All-Access users or returning customers, please login here.
Login/eMail Address


Password




Forgot your Login?
New Customer
Set up a New Customer account for quick and easy online shopping and/or camp & event registration.

With your account you can easily track and manage your orders, update your information and more.
Live Events
LIVE EVENTS
Twitter
TWITTER
Facebook
FACEBOOK
Instagram
INSTAGRAM
Store
STORE