Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2019 04:21 PM
        A10 Indoor Track & Field Championships - 1/26/2019 to 1/27/2019        
                      George Mason University Field House                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         A10: M  7.42  2015        Kiara Porter, VCU                           
    Facility: F  7.02  1996        Gwen Torrance, Mazda                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  135 Mitchell, Ariel    SR La Salle                  7.58q  4 
  2 #  112 Stallworth, Kiana  SO George Mason              7.65q  2  7.643
  2 #  116 Williams, Taylor   JR George Mason              7.65q  3  7.643
  4 #  165 MacLure, Kristina  JR Rhode Island              7.65q  5  7.650
  5 #  185 Matthews, Tania    FR Richmond                  7.69q  4 
  6 #   50 Evankovich, Betha  JR Duquesne                  7.70q  3 
  7 #  212 Bourdeau, Nathani  SR St. Joseph's              7.73q  1 
  8 #  281 Morris, Latrice    SR VCU                       7.74q  5 
  9 #   78 Kelly, Kathryn     SO Fordham                   7.75   2 
 10 #  174 Accius, Tamar      FR Richmond                  7.76   1 
 11 #  268 Witt, Lindsay      JR Umass Amhers              7.80   1 
 12 #  202 Pacella, Avery     SR Saint Louis               7.82   3 
 13 #  269 Banks, Khoi        JR VCU                       7.83   3 
 14 #  261 Reicherts, Daniel  JR Umass Amhers              7.84   4 
 15 #  297 Willis, Alexis     JR VCU                       7.85   5 
 16 #   26 Johnson, Gabriell  SO Dayton                    7.89   2 
 17 #  241 Collins, Abigail   SO Umass Amhers              7.90   2 
 18 #  235 Stokes, Aliyah     JR St. Joseph's              7.91   4 
 19 #   19 Bridges-Butler, J  SO Dayton                    7.95   3 
 20 #  172 Twombly, Dominiqu  JR Rhode Island              8.00   5 
 21 #  163 Luna, Lexi         FR Rhode Island              8.02   4 
 22 #   67 Abunaw, Kelley     SO Fordham                   8.07   5 
 23 #  272 Cheatham, Janelle  JR VCU                       8.14   1 
 24 #   36 Rassel, Olivia     SO Dayton                    8.45   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         A10: M  7.42  2015        Kiara Porter, VCU                           
    Facility: F  7.02  1996        Gwen Torrance, Mazda                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  116 Williams, Taylor   JR George Mason              7.57   1  10   
  2 #  135 Mitchell, Ariel    SR La Salle                  7.59   2   8   
  3 #  281 Morris, Latrice    SR VCU                       7.67   1   6   
  4 #  112 Stallworth, Kiana  SO George Mason              7.68   2   5   
  5 #  185 Matthews, Tania    FR Richmond                  7.69   2   4   
  6 #  212 Bourdeau, Nathani  SR St. Joseph's              7.71   2   3   
  7 #  165 MacLure, Kristina  JR Rhode Island              7.75   1   2   
  8 #   50 Evankovich, Betha  JR Duquesne                  7.86   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #   78 Kelly, Kathryn     SO Fordham                            
 10 #  174 Accius, Tamar      FR Richmond                           
 11 #  268 Witt, Lindsay      JR Umass Amhers                       
 12 #  202 Pacella, Avery     SR Saint Louis                        
 13 #  269 Banks, Khoi        JR VCU                                
 14 #  261 Reicherts, Daniel  JR Umass Amhers                       
 15 #  297 Willis, Alexis     JR VCU                                
 16 #   26 Johnson, Gabriell  SO Dayton                             
 17 #  241 Collins, Abigail   SO Umass Amhers                       
 18 #  235 Stokes, Aliyah     JR St. Joseph's                       
 19 #   19 Bridges-Butler, J  SO Dayton                             
 20 #  172 Twombly, Dominiqu  JR Rhode Island                       
 21 #  163 Luna, Lexi         FR Rhode Island                       
 22 #   67 Abunaw, Kelley     SO Fordham                            
 23 #  272 Cheatham, Janelle  JR VCU                                
 24 #   36 Rassel, Olivia     SO Dayton                             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         A10: M 24.17  2007        Shareese Woods, Charlotte                   
    Facility: F 23.20  1995        Pauline Davis, Bahamas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  293 Smith, Kayla       JR VCU                      24.68q  2 
  2 #   78 Kelly, Kathryn     SO Fordham                  24.88q  3 
  3 #   50 Evankovich, Betha  JR Duquesne                 24.95q  5 
  4 #  104 Moore, Sarah       SR George Mason             25.02q  7 
  5 #  268 Witt, Lindsay      JR Umass Amhers             25.03q  1 
  6 #  116 Williams, Taylor   JR George Mason             25.10q  5  25.096
  7 #  217 Duffy, Caroline    JR St. Joseph's             25.10q  6  25.099
  8 #  112 Stallworth, Kiana  SO George Mason             25.12q  2 
  9 #  174 Accius, Tamar      FR Richmond                 25.15   7 
 10 #  242 Cowan, Emilie      JR Umass Amhers             25.16   4 
 11 #  212 Bourdeau, Nathani  SR St. Joseph's             25.36   1 
 12 #  295 Watkins, Taylor    SR VCU                      25.46   3 
 13 #   19 Bridges-Butler, J  SO Dayton                   25.72   5 
 14 #  297 Willis, Alexis     JR VCU                      25.75   1 
 15 #    5 Hines, Katherine   JR Davidson                 25.77   6 
 16 #  135 Mitchell, Ariel    SR La Salle                 25.80   2 
 17 #  241 Collins, Abigail   SO Umass Amhers             25.96   4 
 18 #   26 Johnson, Gabriell  SO Dayton                   26.01   4 
 19 #  278 James, Candice     SR VCU                      26.10   6 
 20 #  235 Stokes, Aliyah     JR St. Joseph's             26.12   1 
 21 #  164 MacDonnell, Kelly  JR Rhode Island             26.13   4 
 22 #  163 Luna, Lexi         FR Rhode Island             26.15   7 
 23 #   27 Johnson, Malana    SO Dayton                   26.28   2 
 24 #  172 Twombly, Dominiqu  JR Rhode Island             26.41   5  26.407
 25 #  185 Matthews, Tania    FR Richmond                 26.41   7  26.409
 26 #  155 Forteau, Carleish  SR Rhode Island             26.80   3 
 27 #   36 Rassel, Olivia     SO Dayton                   27.23   6 
 28 #  219 Forrest, Alicia    SO St. Joseph's             27.63   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         A10: M 24.17  2007        Shareese Woods, Charlotte                   
    Facility: F 23.20  1995        Pauline Davis, Bahamas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  293 Smith, Kayla       JR VCU                      24.64   2  10   
  2 #  104 Moore, Sarah       SR George Mason             24.71   1   8   
  3 #   78 Kelly, Kathryn     SO Fordham                  24.74   2   6   
  4 #  116 Williams, Taylor   JR George Mason             24.78   1   5   
  5 #   50 Evankovich, Betha  JR Duquesne                 24.80   1   4   
  6 #  268 Witt, Lindsay      JR Umass Amhers             25.10   2   3   
  7 #  112 Stallworth, Kiana  SO George Mason             25.18   1   2   
  8 #  217 Duffy, Caroline    JR St. Joseph's             25.57   2   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  174 Accius, Tamar      FR Richmond                           
 10 #  242 Cowan, Emilie      JR Umass Amhers                       
 11 #  212 Bourdeau, Nathani  SR St. Joseph's                       
 12 #  295 Watkins, Taylor    SR VCU                                
 13 #   19 Bridges-Butler, J  SO Dayton                             
 14 #  297 Willis, Alexis     JR VCU                                
 15 #    5 Hines, Katherine   JR Davidson                           
 16 #  135 Mitchell, Ariel    SR La Salle                           
 17 #  241 Collins, Abigail   SO Umass Amhers                       
 18 #   26 Johnson, Gabriell  SO Dayton                             
 19 #  278 James, Candice     SR VCU                                
 20 #  235 Stokes, Aliyah     JR St. Joseph's                       
 21 #  164 MacDonnell, Kelly  JR Rhode Island                       
 22 #  163 Luna, Lexi         FR Rhode Island                       
 23 #   27 Johnson, Malana    SO Dayton                             
 24 #  172 Twombly, Dominiqu  JR Rhode Island                       
 25 #  185 Matthews, Tania    FR Richmond                           
 26 #  155 Forteau, Carleish  SR Rhode Island                       
 27 #   36 Rassel, Olivia     SO Dayton                             
 28 #  219 Forrest, Alicia    SO St. Joseph's                       
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         A10: M 54.28  2007        Kiara Porter, VCU                           
    Facility: F 51.80  1996        Maicel Malone, Asics                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  293 Smith, Kayla       JR VCU                      54.53q  3 
  2 #  104 Moore, Sarah       SR George Mason             55.19q  2 
  3 #  217 Duffy, Caroline    JR St. Joseph's             55.68q  1 
  4 #  167 Scott, Greta       SR Rhode Island             55.99q  4 
  5 #   50 Evankovich, Betha  JR Duquesne                 56.23q  5 
  6 #   91 Downer, KellyAnn   FR George Mason             57.15q  6 
  7 #  276 Hodges, Channelle  FR VCU                      57.25q  1 
  8 #  295 Watkins, Taylor    SR VCU                      57.28q  4 
  9 #   59 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa    JR Duquesne                 57.50   5 
 10 #   13 Nolde-Lopez, Bian  FR Davidson                 57.70   3 
 11 #  202 Pacella, Avery     SR Saint Louis              57.82   2 
 12 #  152 DeLoof, Bethany    SO Rhode Island             58.11   7 
 13 #  164 MacDonnell, Kelly  JR Rhode Island             58.15   7 
 14 #  115 Williams, Abigail  FR George Mason             58.69   1 
 15 #  192 Woods, Kayla       FR Richmond                 58.71   6 
 16 #  222 Hess, Karley       JR St. Joseph's             59.38   3 
 17 #  136 Osley, Desirae     JR La Salle                 59.69   6 
 18 #   23 Duffy, Grace       JR Dayton                   59.80   4 
 19 #  213 Bourdeau, Tamar    JR St. Joseph's             59.81   1 
 20 #  292 Sheehy, Ann        SR VCU                      59.93   2 
 21 #   27 Johnson, Malana    SO Dayton                 1:00.47   5 
 22 #  145 Badji, Hasna       FR Rhode Island           1:00.49   2 
 23 #   69 Beggins, Dana      SO Fordham                1:00.63   5 
 24 #  224 Liebl, Kelly       SR St. Joseph's           1:00.87   7 
 25 #   54 Hyatt, Morghan     JR Duquesne               1:01.87   3 
 26 #   30 Long, Naja         FR Dayton                 1:02.27   4 
 27 #   20 Bush, Kaeley       JR Dayton                 1:03.35   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         A10: M 54.28  2007        Kiara Porter, VCU                           
    Facility: F 51.80  1996        Maicel Malone, Asics                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  104 Moore, Sarah       SR George Mason             54.20M  2  10   
  2 #  293 Smith, Kayla       JR VCU                      54.37   2   8   
  3 #   50 Evankovich, Betha  JR Duquesne                 55.02   2   6   
  4 #  217 Duffy, Caroline    JR St. Joseph's             55.24   1   5   
  5 #   91 Downer, KellyAnn   FR George Mason             56.19   1   4   
  6 #  295 Watkins, Taylor    SR VCU                      57.14   1   3   
  7 #  276 Hodges, Channelle  FR VCU                      58.08   2   2   
Preliminaries
  4 #  167 Scott, Greta       SR Rhode Island                       
  9 #   59 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa    JR Duquesne                           
 10 #   13 Nolde-Lopez, Bian  FR Davidson                           
 11 #  202 Pacella, Avery     SR Saint Louis                        
 12 #  152 DeLoof, Bethany    SO Rhode Island                       
 13 #  164 MacDonnell, Kelly  JR Rhode Island                       
 14 #  115 Williams, Abigail  FR George Mason                       
 15 #  192 Woods, Kayla       FR Richmond                           
 16 #  222 Hess, Karley       JR St. Joseph's                       
 17 #  136 Osley, Desirae     JR La Salle                           
 18 #   23 Duffy, Grace       JR Dayton                             
 19 #  213 Bourdeau, Tamar    JR St. Joseph's                       
 20 #  292 Sheehy, Ann        SR VCU                                
 21 #   27 Johnson, Malana    SO Dayton                             
 22 #  145 Badji, Hasna       FR Rhode Island                       
 23 #   69 Beggins, Dana      SO Fordham                            
 24 #  224 Liebl, Kelly       SR St. Joseph's                       
 25 #   54 Hyatt, Morghan     JR Duquesne                           
 26 #   30 Long, Naja         FR Dayton                             
 27 #   20 Bush, Kaeley       JR Dayton                             
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         A10: M 1:11.50  2013        T'Shelia Mungo, Charlotte                 
    Facility: F 1:11.34  2003        Demetria Washington, S. Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  242 Cowan, Emilie      JR Umass Amhers           1:13.80q  5 
  2 #  143 Amerantes, Mikail  SR Rhode Island           1:14.87q  6 
  3 #  182 Helbling, Rachel   FR Richmond               1:15.15q  1 
  4 #    8 Long, Tori         SR Davidson               1:15.32q  2 
  5 #   81 Moroz, Aidan       SR Fordham                1:15.58q  3 
  6 #  279 Lyles, Kara        JR VCU                    1:16.16q  4 
  7 #  274 Greenlee, Ashley   SR VCU                    1:16.32q  5 
  8 #   71 Budris, Sarinnagh  SO Fordham                1:16.43q  6 
  9 #  197 Harlos, Ann        SR Saint Louis            1:16.59   3 
 10 #    7 Loehr, Grace       SO Davidson               1:16.74   1 
 11 #   52 Holmberg, Gabby    SO Duquesne               1:17.01   5 
 12 #  150 Curtis, Gabby      JR Rhode Island           1:17.50   2 
 13 #   85 Valentine, Domini  FR Fordham                1:17.74   1 
 14 #  223 Higgins, Monica    JR St. Joseph's           1:19.04   1 
 15 #  231 Recchilungo, Soph  JR St. Joseph's           1:19.13   2 
 16 #  288 Robinson, Asiah    JR VCU                    1:20.27   4 
 17 #  229 Podles, Claire     SO St. Joseph's           1:21.46   3 
 18 #  239 Christie, Ariel    JR Umass Amhers           1:21.84   6 
 19 #    4 Davis, Anna        FR Davidson               1:23.69   4 
 20 #   33 Mikolay, Mary Cla  FR Dayton                 1:24.56   2 
 21 #   31 Madsen, Palmer     FR Dayton                 1:27.62   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         A10: M 1:11.50  2013        T'Shelia Mungo, Charlotte                 
    Facility: F 1:11.34  2003        Demetria Washington, S. Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  242 Cowan, Emilie      JR Umass Amhers           1:13.01   2  10   
  2 #  143 Amerantes, Mikail  SR Rhode Island           1:13.63   2   8   
  3 #  279 Lyles, Kara        JR VCU                    1:14.21   1   6   
  4 #  182 Helbling, Rachel   FR Richmond               1:14.37   1   5   
  5 #   81 Moroz, Aidan       SR Fordham                1:14.94   2   4   
  6 #    8 Long, Tori         SR Davidson               1:15.18   1   3   
  7 #  274 Greenlee, Ashley   SR VCU                    1:15.63   2   2   
  8 #   71 Budris, Sarinnagh  SO Fordham                1:17.12   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  197 Harlos, Ann        SR Saint Louis                        
 10 #    7 Loehr, Grace       SO Davidson                           
 11 #   52 Holmberg, Gabby    SO Duquesne                           
 12 #  150 Curtis, Gabby      JR Rhode Island                       
 13 #   85 Valentine, Domini  FR Fordham                            
 14 #  223 Higgins, Monica    JR St. Joseph's                       
 15 #  231 Recchilungo, Soph  JR St. Joseph's                       
 16 #  288 Robinson, Asiah    JR VCU                                
 17 #  229 Podles, Claire     SO St. Joseph's                       
 18 #  239 Christie, Ariel    JR Umass Amhers                       
 19 #    4 Davis, Anna        FR Davidson                           
 20 #   33 Mikolay, Mary Cla  FR Dayton                             
 21 #   31 Madsen, Palmer     FR Dayton                             
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         A10: M 2:09.06  2016        Heather MacLean, U. Mass                  
    Facility: F 1:59.41  1995        Maria Mutola, Reebok                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  101 Lewis, Ashley      JR George Mason           2:09.42Q  3 
  2 #  175 Acosta, Maria      JR Richmond               2:12.55Q  2 
  3 #  291 Scott, Nichelle    SR VCU                    2:12.92Q  1 
  4 #    3 Daughters, Eleni   SO Davidson               2:13.08Q  1 
  5 #  262 Rivers, Bryanna    SO Umass Amhers           2:14.20Q  2 
  6 #  191 Smither, Kendra    FR Richmond               2:14.35Q  3 
  7 #   65 Valotta, Rachel    SO Duquesne               2:14.24q  2 
  8 #   66 Yankello, Maiah    JR Duquesne               2:15.40q  3 
  9 #   48 Durnin, Erin       SR Duquesne               2:19.46   3 
 10 #  233 Silva, Abigail     SO St. Joseph's           2:19.57   1 
 11 #   45 Aller, Meg         JR Duquesne               2:20.93   2 
 12 #  170 Sopchak, Sydney    SR Rhode Island           2:21.46   2 
 13 #  230 Rankin, Sara       SR St. Joseph's           2:22.02   1 
 14 #  124 Wilkinson, Britta  SO George Washi           2:22.04   1 
 15 #  141 Wallace, Arianna   FR La Salle               2:23.95   3 
 16 #  236 Urbach, Michaela   JR St. Joseph's           2:25.06   2 
 17 #  138 Sassaman, Leah     FR La Salle               2:28.04   3 
 18 #  159 Hughes, Kaylen     FR Rhode Island           2:29.21   1 
 19 #  207 Addario, Shannon   FR St. Joseph's           2:34.92   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         A10: M 2:09.06  2016        Heather MacLean, U. Mass                  
    Facility: F 1:59.41  1995        Maria Mutola, Reebok                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  101 Lewis, Ashley      JR George Mason           2:07.09M  10   
  2 #  291 Scott, Nichelle    SR VCU                    2:11.18    8   
  3 #    3 Daughters, Eleni   SO Davidson               2:11.38    6   
  4 #   66 Yankello, Maiah    JR Duquesne               2:12.13    5   
  5 #  191 Smither, Kendra    FR Richmond               2:13.41    4   
  6 #   65 Valotta, Rachel    SO Duquesne               2:14.67    3   
  7 #  262 Rivers, Bryanna    SO Umass Amhers           2:14.68    2   
  8 #  175 Acosta, Maria      JR Richmond               2:14.69    1   
Preliminaries
  9 #   48 Durnin, Erin       SR Duquesne                        
 10 #  233 Silva, Abigail     SO St. Joseph's                    
 11 #   45 Aller, Meg         JR Duquesne                        
 12 #  170 Sopchak, Sydney    SR Rhode Island                    
 13 #  230 Rankin, Sara       SR St. Joseph's                    
 14 #  124 Wilkinson, Britta  SO George Washi                    
 15 #  141 Wallace, Arianna   FR La Salle                        
 16 #  236 Urbach, Michaela   JR St. Joseph's                    
 17 #  138 Sassaman, Leah     FR La Salle                        
 18 #  159 Hughes, Kaylen     FR Rhode Island                    
 19 #  207 Addario, Shannon   FR St. Joseph's                    
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         A10: M 2:51.43  2011        Kerri Gallagher, Fordham                  
    Facility: F 2:43.56  1990        Gina Procaccio, Sallie Mae TC             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  147 Black, Lotte       SO Rhode Island           2:53.34Q  3 
  2 #  180 Fazio, Brooke      SO Richmond               2:54.82Q  1 
  3 #  258 O'Leary, Colette   FR Umass Amhers           2:56.94Q  2 
  4 #  178 Brown, Claire      JR Richmond               2:54.96Q  1 
  5 #  249 Hurley, Alexina    FR Umass Amhers           2:55.42Q  3 
  6 #   80 McCormack, Kate    SR Fordham                2:57.99Q  2 
  7 #  296 White, Judith Mar  JR VCU                    2:56.14q  1 
  8 #  271 Brown, Ashley      JR VCU                    2:56.22q  3 
  9 #   49 Ehrenberger, Laur  FR Duquesne               2:56.46   1 
 10 #  214 Bracken, Emily     JR St. Joseph's           2:58.15   2 
 11 #  260 Pettengill, Grace  FR Umass Amhers           2:58.88   1 
 12 #   83 Snow, Sydney       JR Fordham                2:59.26   2 
 13 #   12 Nieusma, Claire    SR Davidson               2:59.42   1 
 14 #  199 Kress, Megan       JR Saint Louis            2:59.92   3 
 15 #  111 Saine, Noelle      FR George Mason           3:01.85   3 
 16 #  128 Eberly, Makayla    SO La Salle               3:04.13   2 
 17 #  267 Weir, Olivia       SR Umass Amhers           3:12.00   2 
 18 #  137 Powlette, Allana   SO La Salle               3:12.56   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         A10: M 2:51.43  2011        Kerri Gallagher, Fordham                  
    Facility: F 2:43.56  1990        Gina Procaccio, Sallie Mae TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  147 Black, Lotte       SO Rhode Island           2:49.08M  10   
  2 #  180 Fazio, Brooke      SO Richmond               2:51.15M   8   
  3 #  296 White, Judith Mar  JR VCU                    2:55.58    6   
  4 #  249 Hurley, Alexina    FR Umass Amhers           2:55.83    5   
  5 #  178 Brown, Claire      JR Richmond               2:56.41    4   
  6 #  271 Brown, Ashley      JR VCU                    2:57.36    3   
  7 #   80 McCormack, Kate    SR Fordham                2:59.91    2   
  8 #  258 O'Leary, Colette   FR Umass Amhers           3:03.59    1   
Preliminaries
  9 #   49 Ehrenberger, Laur  FR Duquesne                        
 10 #  214 Bracken, Emily     JR St. Joseph's                    
 11 #  260 Pettengill, Grace  FR Umass Amhers                    
 12 #   83 Snow, Sydney       JR Fordham                         
 13 #   12 Nieusma, Claire    SR Davidson                        
 14 #  199 Kress, Megan       JR Saint Louis                     
 15 #  111 Saine, Noelle      FR George Mason                    
 16 #  128 Eberly, Makayla    SO La Salle                        
 17 #  267 Weir, Olivia       SR Umass Amhers                    
 18 #  137 Powlette, Allana   SO La Salle                        
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
         A10: M 4:48.60  2011        Kerri Gallagher, Fordham                  
    Facility: F 4:27.10  1990        Viorica Ghican, Romania                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  147 Black, Lotte       SO Rhode Island           4:52.18   3  10   
  2 #  178 Brown, Claire      JR Richmond               4:57.52   3   8   
  3 #   18 Borchers, Emily    JR Dayton                 4:58.54   3   6   
  4 #   75 Fisher, Laurel     SR Fordham                5:01.30   2   5   
  5 #  189 Robelen, Caroline  SO Richmond               5:01.78   2   4   
  6 #  203 Pierson, Hannah    JR Saint Louis            5:02.17   3   3   
  7 #  149 Brehler, Alyssa    SR Rhode Island           5:02.22   3   2   
  8 #  187 Mills, Eryn        SR Richmond               5:03.22   3   1   
  9 #  105 Morgan, Maggie     JR George Mason           5:03.54   3 
 10 #   44 Wilker, Kelly      SO Dayton                 5:04.47   2 
 11 #   11 Mills, Sophia      SR Davidson               5:04.64   3 
 12 #  193 Anderson, Katie    SR Saint Louis            5:06.42   3 
 13 #  118 Brown, Halley      SR George Washi           5:07.75   2 
 14 #   39 Sreenan, Emily     FR Dayton                 5:08.64   2 
 15 #   99 Kelly, Caitlin     SR George Mason           5:09.65   3 
 16 #    9 MacTurk, Katie     JR Davidson               5:10.30   2 
 17 #  139 Sciortino, Lexi    SO La Salle               5:12.46   2 
 18 #  119 Coogan, Margaret   SO George Washi           5:14.11   2 
 19 #  243 Curtin, Catherine  SO Umass Amhers           5:15.99   1 
 20 #  109 Rice, Allison      SO George Mason           5:16.57   1 
 21 #  199 Kress, Megan       JR Saint Louis            5:16.70   3 
 22 #   93 Freeland, Riley    FR George Mason           5:17.17   1 
 23 #  232 Schaeffer, Emily   JR St. Joseph's           5:18.02   2 
 24 #  210 Bamford, Gabriell  FR St. Joseph's           5:18.38   1 
 25 #   74 Daniels, Sarah     FR Fordham                5:18.54   1 
 26 #  225 Mayers, Samantha   JR St. Joseph's           5:19.99   1 
 27 #  221 Harmon, Lucy       SR St. Joseph's           5:20.17   3 
 28 #  240 Clary, Sydney      JR Umass Amhers           5:38.24   1 
 29 #   32 Madsen, Reilly     SO Dayton                 6:02.13   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         A10: M 9:28.43  2014        Meghan McGlinchey, La Salle               
    Facility: F 9:00.30  1987        Cindy Bremser, WI United                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  133 Mancini, Grace     JR La Salle               9:36.09   2  10   
  2 #   16 Yarbrough, Caroli  SR Davidson               9:40.97   2   8   
  3 #  282 Mulhern, Emily     JR VCU                    9:41.18   2   6   
  4 #  181 Grosenheider, Ave  SR Richmond               9:48.07   2   5   
  5 #   43 Vernot, Taylor     SR Dayton                 9:48.82   2   4   
  6 #   79 Krzyzanowski, Kat  JR Fordham                9:50.84   2   3   
  7 #   95 Hamer, Khalilah    JR George Mason           9:52.74   2   2   
  8 #   18 Borchers, Emily    JR Dayton                 9:53.07   2   1   
  9 #   56 Morris, Lizzie     SR Duquesne               9:55.73   2 
 10 #  107 O'Flaherty, Siobh  FR George Mason           9:59.88   2 
 11 #   92 Eastman, Annabell  FR George Mason          10:01.74   2 
 12 #   41 Triskett, Allison  SR Dayton                10:05.75   2 
 13 #   90 Donohue, Ciara     SR George Mason          10:08.24   2 
 14 #   57 Perkins, Morgan    JR Duquesne              10:09.92   1 
 15 #  184 Lupica, Johanna    FR Richmond              10:11.62   1 
 16 #  186 McGovern, Peyton   JR Richmond              10:19.44   1 
 17 #  228 Oremus, Lindsey    SR St. Joseph's          10:19.86   2 
 18 #   42 VanFossen, Abbie   SR Dayton                10:20.60   1 
 19 #   76 Grebe, Angelina    SR Fordham               10:24.12   2 
 20 #  290 Savedge, Delaney   JR VCU                   10:24.73   1 
 21 #  220 Gagliardi, Britto  SR St. Joseph's          10:26.44   1 
 22 #  153 Evans, Ashley      SO Rhode Island          10:28.26   1 
 23 #  132 Mancini, Elizabet  FR La Salle              10:28.83   2 
 24 #   51 Franchi, Tessa     SO Duquesne              10:36.41   1 
 25 #  200 Link, Courtney     SR Saint Louis           10:37.24   1 
 26 #  121 Horgan, Olivia     SO George Washi          10:39.56   1 
 27 #   53 Hutton, Brooke     FR Duquesne              10:40.64   1 
 28 #  254 Livingstone, Alex  SR Umass Amhers          10:42.95   1 
 29 #  227 Nguyen, Thi        SO St. Joseph's          10:44.28   1 
 30 #  146 Bertholon, Camill  JR Rhode Island          10:47.59   1 
 31 #  123 Stetson, Kelli     SR George Washi          10:50.91   1 
 32 #  190 Seaberg, Abigail   SR Richmond              10:53.73   1 
 33 #  129 Gibbons, Tessa     FR La Salle              10:55.94   1 
 34 #    6 Kilby, Anna Kathy  FR Davidson              11:17.34   1 
 35 #  140 Tuzzino, Rosemary  JR La Salle              11:30.78   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         A10: M 16:27.58  2014        Meghan McGlinchey, La Salle              
    Facility: F 16:20.50  1992        Janice Brown, William & Mary             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  282 Mulhern, Emily     JR VCU                   16:35.28   2  10   
  2 #   16 Yarbrough, Caroli  SR Davidson              16:40.16   2   8   
  3 #   18 Borchers, Emily    JR Dayton                16:46.81   2   6   
  4 #   43 Vernot, Taylor     SR Dayton                17:01.65   2   5   
  5 #  187 Mills, Eryn        SR Richmond              17:02.82   2   4   
  6 #  181 Grosenheider, Ave  SR Richmond              17:02.96   2   3   
  7 #  107 O'Flaherty, Siobh  FR George Mason          17:07.87   2   2   
  8 #   95 Hamer, Khalilah    JR George Mason          17:09.59   2   1   
  9 #  218 Estes, Elaine      SR St. Joseph's          17:18.15   2 
 10 #   56 Morris, Lizzie     SR Duquesne              17:23.11   2 
 11 #  176 Angers, Jordan     SR Richmond              17:25.88   2 
 12 #   76 Grebe, Angelina    SR Fordham               17:26.45   2 
 13 #  204 Schmitz, Anna      SR Saint Louis           17:29.73   2 
 14 #   41 Triskett, Allison  SR Dayton                17:30.46   2 
 15 #   22 Constable, Carlee  SO Dayton                17:38.91   2 
 16 #  130 Gilmore, Deirdre   SO La Salle              17:48.61   1 
 17 #   58 Pietrzyk, Ava      SO Duquesne              17:55.44   1 
 18 #   55 Kocsis, Tori       FR Duquesne              18:05.09   1 
 19 #  127 Connell, Megan     SR La Salle              18:06.02   1 
 20 #  122 Prial, Brigid      SR George Washi          18:07.72   2 
 21 #  220 Gagliardi, Britto  SR St. Joseph's          18:07.84   1 
 22 #  215 Camerlo, Morgan    SO St. Joseph's          18:11.98   1 
 23 #   10 McKinney, Paige    JR Davidson              18:20.38   1 
 24 #  179 Echternach, Erika  JR Richmond              18:21.05   1 
 25 #  131 Mancini, Eleanor   FR La Salle              18:21.61   1 
 26 #  238 Blow, Taylor       SO Umass Amhers          18:23.88   1 
 27 #   89 Conley, Carolyn    SR George Mason          18:31.11   1 
 28 #  211 Barrett, Rose      JR St. Joseph's          18:56.33   1 
 29 #  123 Stetson, Kelli     SR George Washi          19:09.33   2 
 -- #   90 Donohue, Ciara     SR George Mason               DNF   2 
 -- #   84 Taylor, Abigail    SR Fordham                    DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         A10: M  8.45  2015        Shavon Briscoe, George Mason                
    Facility: F  7.81  1989        Jackie Joyner - Kersee, WCAC                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  248 Harris, Jada       JR Umass Amhers              8.47q  3 
  2 #  165 MacLure, Kristina  JR Rhode Island              8.63q  2 
  3 #  269 Banks, Khoi        JR VCU                       8.75q  1 
  4 #  100 Lane, Davina       SO George Mason              8.83q  1 
  5 #  197 Harlos, Ann        SR Saint Louis               8.84q  4  8.831
  6 #   64 Valeriano, Amberl  FR Duquesne                  8.84q  3  8.834
  7 #   46 Beck, Chyna        SO Duquesne                  8.88q  3 
  8 #  168 Smith, Trinity     FR Rhode Island              8.94q  4 
  9 #  156 French, Ciara      FR Rhode Island              8.99   2 
 10 #   19 Bridges-Butler, J  SO Dayton                    9.00   4 
 11 #  185 Matthews, Tania    FR Richmond                  9.01   1 
 12 #  150 Curtis, Gabby      JR Rhode Island              9.03   4 
 13 #  275 Higgins, Courtney  SO VCU                       9.05   2 
 14 #   98 Jackson, Catherin  SO George Mason              9.08   3  9.072
 15 #  270 Beres, LeClare     SR VCU                       9.08   3  9.080
 16 #  263 Robison, Charlott  SR Umass Amhers              9.15   1  9.144
 17 #  108 Preston, Brittany  JR George Mason              9.15   1  9.147
 18 #    2 Corso, Meghan      FR Davidson                  9.20   2 
 19 #   63 Traczynski, Baile  FR Duquesne                  9.23   2 
 20 #   38 Robertson, Taylor  FR Dayton                    9.27   3 
 21 #  259 Orlandella, Tyler  FR Umass Amhers              9.51   2 
 22 #  286 Revell, Daijona    SR VCU                       9.52   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         A10: M  8.45  2015        Shavon Briscoe, George Mason                
    Facility: F  7.81  1989        Jackie Joyner - Kersee, WCAC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  248 Harris, Jada       JR Umass Amhers              8.45M  2  10   
  2 #  165 MacLure, Kristina  JR Rhode Island              8.63   2   8   
  3 #  197 Harlos, Ann        SR Saint Louis               8.73   2   6   
  4 #  168 Smith, Trinity     FR Rhode Island              8.74   1   5   
  5 #  100 Lane, Davina       SO George Mason              8.75   1   4   
  6 #   64 Valeriano, Amberl  FR Duquesne                  8.77   1   3   
  7 #  269 Banks, Khoi        JR VCU                       8.84   1   2   
  8 #   46 Beck, Chyna        SO Duquesne                  8.88   2   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  156 French, Ciara      FR Rhode Island                       
 10 #   19 Bridges-Butler, J  SO Dayton                             
 11 #  185 Matthews, Tania    FR Richmond                           
 12 #  150 Curtis, Gabby      JR Rhode Island                       
 13 #  275 Higgins, Courtney  SO VCU                                
 14 #   98 Jackson, Catherin  SO George Mason                       
 15 #  270 Beres, LeClare     SR VCU                                
 16 #  263 Robison, Charlott  SR Umass Amhers                       
 17 #  108 Preston, Brittany  JR George Mason                       
 18 #    2 Corso, Meghan      FR Davidson                           
 19 #   63 Traczynski, Baile  FR Duquesne                           
 20 #   38 Robertson, Taylor  FR Dayton                             
 21 #  259 Orlandella, Tyler  FR Umass Amhers                       
 22 #  286 Revell, Daijona    SR VCU                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         A10: M 3:44.74  2017        George Mason, George Mason                
    Facility: F 3:36.80  1995        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 George Mason  'A'                                   3:42.89M  3  10   
     1) #116 Williams, Taylor JR        2) #101 Lewis, Ashley JR          
     3) #91 Downer, KellyAnn FR         4) #104 Moore, Sarah SR           
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:46.65   3   8   
     1) #164 MacDonnell, Kelly JR       2) #165 MacLure, Kristina JR      
     3) #150 Curtis, Gabby JR           4) #143 Amerantes, Mikaila SR     
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:47.47   2   6   
     1) #66 Yankello, Maiah JR          2) #59 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa JR         
     3) #52 Holmberg, Gabby SO          4) #50 Evankovich, Bethany JR     
  4 Davidson  'A'                                       3:49.50   2   5   
     1) #7 Loehr, Grace SO              2) #5 Hines, Katherine JR         
     3) #8 Long, Tori SR                4) #13 Nolde-Lopez, Bianca FR     
  5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:52.73   2   4   
     1) #268 Witt, Lindsay JR           2) #242 Cowan, Emilie JR          
     3) #247 Hardy, Kaela SO            4) #262 Rivers, Bryanna SO        
  6 Vcu  'A'                                            3:53.79   3   3   
     1) #295 Watkins, Taylor SR         2) #279 Lyles, Kara JR            
     3) #292 Sheehy, Ann SR             4) #278 James, Candice SR         
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:54.33   1   2   
     1) #222 Hess, Karley JR            2) #217 Duffy, Caroline JR        
     3) #213 Bourdeau, Tamar JR         4) #226 McNierney, Bridget SR     
  8 Richmond  'A'                                       3:54.39   3   1   
     1) #174 Accius, Tamar FR           2) #192 Woods, Kayla FR           
     3) #182 Helbling, Rachel FR        4) #178 Brown, Claire JR          
  9 Fordham  'A'                                        3:58.89   2 
     1) #85 Valentine, Dominique FR     2) #71 Budris, Sarinnagh SO       
     3) #72 Connolly, Helen FR          4) #81 Moroz, Aidan SR            
 10 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:59.32   1 
     1) #197 Harlos, Ann SR             2) #202 Pacella, Avery SR         
     3) #206 Wissing, Katie SO          4) #194 Baker, Amanda JR          
 11 Dayton  'A'                                         4:03.06   1 
     1) #27 Johnson, Malana SO          2) #23 Duffy, Grace JR            
     3) #30 Long, Naja FR               4) #17 Attea, Grace SR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
         A10: M 9:02.58  2015        Fordham, Fordham                          
    Facility: F 8:36.80  1986        Villanova                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richmond  'A'                                       9:01.35M  10   
     1) #175 Acosta, Maria JR           2) #191 Smither, Kendra FR        
     3) #189 Robelen, Caroline SO       4) #180 Fazio, Brooke SO          
  2 Davidson  'A'                                       9:04.08    8   
     1) #12 Nieusma, Claire SR          2) #15 Willis, Caroline SO        
     3) #11 Mills, Sophia SR            4) #3 Daughters, Eleni SO         
  3 Vcu  'A'                                            9:04.26    6   
     1) #274 Greenlee, Ashley SR        2) #271 Brown, Ashley JR          
     3) #296 White, Judith Marley JR    4) #291 Scott, Nichelle SR        
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        9:08.17    5   
     1) #80 McCormack, Kate SR          2) #69 Beggins, Dana SO           
     3) #83 Snow, Sydney JR             4) #75 Fisher, Laurel SR          
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:12.62    4   
     1) #49 Ehrenberger, Laura FR       2) #48 Durnin, Erin SR            
     3) #65 Valotta, Rachel SO          4) #45 Aller, Meg JR              
  6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:16.29    3   
     1) #260 Pettengill, Grace FR       2) #265 Schwers, Samantha FR      
     3) #258 O'Leary, Colette FR        4) #249 Hurley, Alexina FR        
  7 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:22.84    2   
     1) #169 Sopchak, Natalie SR        2) #162 Lee, Chelsea JR           
     3) #171 Thayer, Bailey SR          4) #157 Grazia, Saige SR          
  8 George Washington  'A'                              9:24.73    1   
     1) #118 Brown, Halley SR           2) #125 Yerke, Madison SR         
     3) #119 Coogan, Margaret SO        4) #124 Wilkinson, Brittany SO    
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             9:26.68  
     1) #214 Bracken, Emily JR          2) #233 Silva, Abigail SO         
     3) #230 Rankin, Sara SR            4) #223 Higgins, Monica JR        
 10 La Salle  'A'                                       9:32.14  
     1) #128 Eberly, Makayla SO         2) #141 Wallace, Arianna FR       
     3) #139 Sciortino, Lexi SO         4) #137 Powlette, Allana SO       
 11 Dayton  'A'                                         9:38.94  
     1) #39 Sreenan, Emily FR           2) #44 Wilker, Kelly SO           
     3) #40 Stallkamp, Victoria SR      4) #22 Constable, Carlee SO       
 12 George Mason  'A'                                   9:40.75  
     1) #93 Freeland, Riley FR          2) #105 Morgan, Maggie JR         
     3) #111 Saine, Noelle FR           4) #99 Kelly, Caitlin SR          
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
         A10: M 11:35.23  2014        Duquesne, Duquesne                       
    Facility: F 11:09.86  1999        Reebok Enclave                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richmond  'A'                                      11:43.50   10   
     1) #180 Fazio, Brooke SO           2) #182 Helbling, Rachel FR       
     3) #175 Acosta, Maria JR           4) #189 Robelen, Caroline SO      
  2 Fordham  'A'                                       11:44.06    8   
     1) #75 Fisher, Laurel SR           2) #71 Budris, Sarinnagh SO       
     3) #81 Moroz, Aidan SR             4) #79 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna JR 
  3 George Mason  'A'                                  11:45.09    6   
     1) #101 Lewis, Ashley JR           2) #115 Williams, Abigail FR      
     3) #99 Kelly, Caitlin SR           4) #105 Morgan, Maggie JR         
  4 La Salle  'A'                                      11:46.47    5   
     1) #132 Mancini, Elizabeth FR      2) #136 Osley, Desirae JR         
     3) #128 Eberly, Makayla SO         4) #133 Mancini, Grace JR         
  5 Davidson  'A'                                      11:55.78    4   
     1) #9 MacTurk, Katie JR            2) #5 Hines, Katherine JR         
     3) #12 Nieusma, Claire SR          4) #11 Mills, Sophia SR           
  6 Duquesne  'A'                                      11:57.20    3   
     1) #49 Ehrenberger, Laura FR       2) #50 Evankovich, Bethany JR     
     3) #66 Yankello, Maiah JR          4) #65 Valotta, Rachel SO         
  7 Saint Louis  'A'                                   11:57.91    2   
     1) #193 Anderson, Katie SR         2) #202 Pacella, Avery SR         
     3) #199 Kress, Megan JR            4) #203 Pierson, Hannah JR        
  8 George Washington  'A'                             12:08.64    1   
     1) #118 Brown, Halley SR           2) #124 Wilkinson, Brittany SO    
     3) #125 Yerke, Madison SR          4) #119 Coogan, Margaret SO       
  9 Dayton  'A'                                        12:08.85  
     1) #39 Sreenan, Emily FR           2) #17 Attea, Grace SR            
     3) #40 Stallkamp, Victoria SR      4) #44 Wilker, Kelly SO           
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            12:13.59  
     1) #221 Harmon, Lucy SR            2) #226 McNierney, Bridget SR     
     3) #214 Bracken, Emily JR          4) #228 Oremus, Lindsey SR        
 11 Rhode Island  'A'                                  12:22.85  
     1) #157 Grazia, Saige SR           2) #152 DeLoof, Bethany SO        
     3) #162 Lee, Chelsea JR            4) #153 Evans, Ashley SO          
 12 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 12:28.22  
     1) #254 Livingstone, Alexa SR      2) #247 Hardy, Kaela SO           
     3) #265 Schwers, Samantha FR       4) #243 Curtin, Catherine SO      
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
         A10: M  6-00  1998        Katie Ollendick, Virginia Tech              
    Facility: F 1.96m  1989        Louis Ritter, Pacific Coast                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  248 Harris, Jada       JR Umass Amhers             1.73m    5-08.00  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   62 Taub, Shannon      SR Duquesne                 1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  266 Thompson, Samanth  JR Umass Amhers            J1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #   25 Harla, Marie       SR Dayton                   1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  5 #   60 Seto, Maris        JR Duquesne                J1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  158 Hobbs, Elaina      SR Rhode Island            J1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #   34 Rachek, Jamie      JR Dayton                  J1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 #  192 Woods, Kayla       FR Richmond                 1.55m    5-01.00   0.20
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  234 Stembridge, Tori   SO St. Joseph's             1.55m    5-01.00   0.20
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  205 Stanley, Allyson   SO Saint Louis              1.55m    5-01.00   0.20
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #    1 Binter, Makayla    JR Davidson                 1.55m    5-01.00   0.20
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  161 James, Sara        FR Rhode Island             1.55m    5-01.00   0.20
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 #  259 Orlandella, Tyler  FR Umass Amhers            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  216 Clayton, Emily     JR St. Joseph's             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  245 Douglas, Patricia  SO Umass Amhers             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  183 Jackson, Amaya     FR Richmond                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 17 #  208 Ashby, Ashton      FR St. Joseph's            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18 #  102 Maynard, Danielle  JR George Mason            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   14 Tankard, Hazel     FR Davidson                    NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
         A10: M 12-11.75  2018        Karlee Fowler, U. Rhode Island           
    Facility: F    4.25m  2016        Melissa Gergel, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  114 White, Autumn      SO George Mason             3.85m   12-07.50  10   
     3.50 3.65 3.76 3.85 3.96 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  110 Robertson, Hannah  FR George Mason             3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   87 Burns, Victoria    SO George Mason             3.50m   11-05.75   5.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  160 Ippolito, Jessica  SO Rhode Island             3.50m   11-05.75   5.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #   96 Harris, Camryn     FR George Mason            J3.50m   11-05.75   4   
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
  6 #   21 Campbell, Colleen  FR Dayton                   3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  7 #   28 Jones, Emily       SR Dayton                  J3.35m   10-11.75   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  264 Rorke, Kayla       SR Umass Amhers            J3.35m   10-11.75   1   
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
  7 #   29 Krawiec, Meghan    SR Dayton                  J3.35m   10-11.75   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  246 Flanagan, Sydney   JR Umass Amhers             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
====================================================================================
         A10: M 20-04.50  1995        Patience Itanyi, West Virginia U         
    Facility: F    6.54m  1994        Diane Gutherie-Gresham, George Mason     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  112 Stallworth, Kiana  SO George Mason             5.90m   19-04.25  2  10   
      X  5.90m  5.73m  X  5.73m  X
  2 #  279 Lyles, Kara        JR VCU                      5.87m   19-03.25  2   8   
      5.85m  5.87m  5.61m  4.19m  5.75m  5.72m
  3 #  192 Woods, Kayla       FR Richmond                 5.82m   19-01.25  2   6   
      X  5.81m  5.73m  5.78m  5.82m  5.70m
  4 #  126 Bryant, Jessica    JR La Salle                 5.75m   18-10.50  2   5   
      5.73m  X  X  5.66m  5.75m  5.74m
  5 #  134 Miller, Kaleah     SR La Salle                J5.75m   18-10.50  2   4   
      5.35m  5.75m  5.53m  X  5.44m  X
  6 #  206 Wissing, Katie     SO Saint Louis              5.65m   18-06.50  2   3   
      X  5.18m  5.36m  5.65m  X  X
  7 #   78 Kelly, Kathryn     SO Fordham                  5.62m   18-05.25  2   2   
      X  5.62m  4.97m  5.54m  5.27m  5.36m
  8 #  261 Reicherts, Daniel  JR Umass Amhers             5.59m   18-04.25  2   1   
      5.59m  5.56m  X  5.48m  5.51m  X
  9 #  244 Deveau, Bridget    SR Umass Amhers             5.56m   18-03.00  2 
      5.36m  5.56m  5.27m           
 10 #  269 Banks, Khoi        JR VCU                      5.54m   18-02.25  1 
      5.36m  5.54m  X           
 11 #  165 MacLure, Kristina  JR Rhode Island             5.52m   18-01.50  2 
      5.52m  5.20m  X           
 12 #   64 Valeriano, Amberl  FR Duquesne                 5.46m   17-11.00  2 
      5.36m  5.46m  5.44m           
 13 #  263 Robison, Charlott  SR Umass Amhers             5.45m   17-10.75  2 
      5.37m  5.30m  5.45m           
 14 #  188 Mittl, Grace       FR Richmond                 5.42m   17-09.50  1 
      X  X  5.42m           
 15 #   60 Seto, Maris        JR Duquesne                 5.41m   17-09.00  1 
      5.37m  5.41m  5.26m           
 16 #    1 Binter, Makayla    JR Davidson                 5.35m   17-06.75  2 
      5.17m  5.21m  5.35m           
 17 #  183 Jackson, Amaya     FR Richmond                 5.32m   17-05.50  1 
      5.32m  5.17m  X           
 18 #   38 Robertson, Taylor  FR Dayton                  J5.32m   17-05.50  1 
      X  X  5.32m           
 19 #  272 Cheatham, Janelle  JR VCU                      5.27m   17-03.50  2 
      X  5.10m  5.27m           
 20 #  237 Arroyo, Ashley     JR Umass Amhers            J5.27m   17-03.50  1 
      5.27m  5.06m  X           
 21 #  281 Morris, Latrice    SR VCU                      5.22m   17-01.50  1 
      4.75m  4.94m  5.22m           
 22 #  201 Moore, Jessica     SO Saint Louis              5.21m   17-01.25  1 
      5.14m  5.05m  5.21m           
 23 #   37 Rinella, Corey     SO Dayton                   5.11m   16-09.25  1 
      5.11m  X  5.09m           
 24 #  224 Liebl, Kelly       SR St. Joseph's             5.10m   16-08.75  1 
      4.83m  4.80m  5.10m           
 25 #  177 Berkeley, Haley    JR Richmond                 5.05m   16-07.00  1 
      X  5.05m  4.78m           
 26 #   67 Abunaw, Kelley     SO Fordham                  5.00m   16-05.00  1 
      4.71m  5.00m  4.79m           
 27 #   47 Cadden, Alexis     JR Duquesne                 4.95m   16-03.00  1 
      X  4.95m  4.78m           
 -- #   62 Taub, Shannon      SR Duquesne                  FOUL             2 
      X  X  X           
 
Women Triple Jump
====================================================================================
         A10: M 41-11.50  2014        Rebecca Stoyle, U. Mass                  
    Facility: F   13.95m  2001        Trecia Smith, Unatt                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  283 Newman, Aliyah     SO VCU                     12.52m   41-01.00  2  10   
      12.45m  X  12.52m  X  12.33m  12.29m
  2 #   62 Taub, Shannon      SR Duquesne                12.10m   39-08.50  2   8   
      11.92m  X  12.04m  11.93m  12.10m  12.03m
  3 #  206 Wissing, Katie     SO Saint Louis             11.94m   39-02.25  2   6   
      X  11.67m  11.94m  11.80m  11.24m  X
  4 #   52 Holmberg, Gabby    SO Duquesne                11.87m   38-11.50  2   5   
      11.87m  11.77m  11.63m  X  11.52m  11.85m
  5 #  277 Jackson, Amari     FR VCU                     11.80m   38-08.75  2   4   
      X  11.73m  11.50m  X  11.80m  X
  6 #  134 Miller, Kaleah     SR La Salle                11.73m   38-06.00  1   3   
      11.35m  11.48m  X  11.50m  11.51m  11.73m
  7 #  255 McDonald, Emily    FR Umass Amhers            11.72m   38-05.50  2   2   
      X  11.72m  11.31m  11.45m  X  11.48m
  8 #  257 Nyemeck, Ivana     SO Umass Amhers            11.70m   38-04.75  2   1   
      X  11.55m  11.67m  11.20m  11.70m  11.46m
  9 #  237 Arroyo, Ashley     JR Umass Amhers            11.57m   37-11.50  1 
      X  X  11.57m  X  11.07m  10.70m
 10 #   46 Beck, Chyna        SO Duquesne                11.55m   37-10.75  2 
      11.46m  11.55m  11.44m            
 10 #  126 Bryant, Jessica    JR La Salle                11.55m   37-10.75  2 
      11.35m  11.55m  11.49m            
 12 #  273 Ermias, Metasebia  SO VCU                     11.39m   37-04.50  1 
      11.39m  X  11.13m            
 13 #  259 Orlandella, Tyler  FR Umass Amhers            11.38m   37-04.00  1 
      10.54m  10.85m  11.38m            
 14 #   60 Seto, Maris        JR Duquesne                11.26m   36-11.50  2 
      X  11.26m  X            
 14 #  196 D'Onofrio, Susan   FR Saint Louis             11.26m   36-11.50  2 
      11.26m  11.14m  11.25m            
 16 #  285 Osafo, Marian      JR VCU                     11.18m   36-08.25  1 
      11.18m  10.80m  10.86m            
 17 #   78 Kelly, Kathryn     SO Fordham                 10.59m   34-09.00  1 
      X  10.59m  X            
 18 #   97 Harris, Kyla       FR George Mason            10.58m   34-08.50  1 
      X  X  10.58m           
 19 #  188 Mittl, Grace       FR Richmond                10.10m   33-01.75  1 
      10.06m  X  10.10m            
 -- #  154 Ezeama, Kayla      SO Rhode Island              FOUL             1 
      X  X  X            
 -- #  208 Ashby, Ashton      FR St. Joseph's              FOUL             1 
      X  X  X            
 -- #  209 Baier, Briana      FR St. Joseph's              FOUL             1 
      X  X  X            
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
         A10: M 50-07.50  2000        Jodi Borges, UD                          
    Facility: F   19.44m  1999        Tess Thompson, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  289 Sanders, Camora    SR VCU                     13.95m   45-09.25  2  10   
      X  13.47m  X  13.86m  X  13.95m
  2 #  256 Notarfrancesco, D  SO Umass Amhers            13.54m   44-05.25  2   8   
      13.19m  12.80m  13.32m  13.54m  13.29m  13.34m
  3 #  287 Robin, Tyler       SR VCU                     13.31m   43-08.00  2   6   
      X  12.64m  12.54m  X  X  13.31m
  4 #  253 LaDere, Lauren     SO Umass Amhers            13.29m   43-07.25  2   5   
      12.68m  12.59m  12.50m  13.29m  12.89m  13.06m
  5 #   62 Taub, Shannon      SR Duquesne                13.22m   43-04.50  2   4   
      12.91m  13.22m  12.22m  12.54m  12.56m   
  6 #   24 Flight, Taylor     SO Dayton                  13.11m   43-00.25  2   3   
      12.07m  13.11m  12.58m  12.26m  12.67m  11.99m
  7 #  280 Moise, Shannon     FR VCU                     13.03m   42-09.00  2   2   
      12.15m  11.99m  11.16m  13.02m  12.99m  13.03m
  8 #  103 McRae, Jessica     FR George Mason            12.93m   42-05.25  2   1   
      11.81m  X  12.63m  X  12.52m  12.93m
  9 #  106 Nelson, Casey      FR George Mason            12.27m   40-03.25  2 
      12.27m  11.99m  12.03m  11.37m  11.38m  11.93m
 10 #  113 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie  JR George Mason            11.90m   39-00.50  1 
      11.12m  X  11.90m            
 11 #  252 Kopec, Kira        SO Umass Amhers            11.88m   38-11.75  1 
      11.88m  11.16m  X           
 12 #  244 Deveau, Bridget    SR Umass Amhers            11.78m   38-07.75  1 
      11.46m  11.78m  11.50m           
 13 #  198 Hayes, Alia        SO Saint Louis             11.32m   37-01.75  1 
      11.32m  11.00m  10.69m            
 14 #  144 Andrews, Samantha  SO Rhode Island            11.05m   36-03.00  1 
      10.61m  11.05m  10.88m            
 15 #   88 Cavanagh, Hannah   SO George Mason            10.63m   34-10.50  1 
      9.57m  10.63m  10.15m          
 16 #  151 Delacruz, Noelya   FR Rhode Island            10.59m   34-09.00  2 
      10.09m  X  10.59m            
 17 #  166 Peno, Jianna       FR Rhode Island            10.14m   33-03.25  1 
      10.14m  9.38m  9.85m            
 18 #   35 Ramstetter, Alyss  SR Dayton                   9.81m   32-02.25  1 
      X  9.81m  X            
 19 #  142 Weiss, Katherine   SO La Salle                 9.22m   30-03.00  1 
      9.00m  9.22m  8.86m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
         A10: M 68-02.25  2011        Mallory Barnes, UD                       
    Facility: F   19.93m  1999        Tamike Powell, Reebok                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  289 Sanders, Camora    SR VCU                     17.57m   57-07.75  10   
      15.03m  X  X  16.04m  17.57m  17.06m
  2 #   24 Flight, Taylor     SO Dayton                  17.24m   56-06.75   8   
      16.86m  17.24m  X  17.12m  X  X
  3 #  173 Valdez, Nicole     FR Rhode Island            16.10m   52-10.00   6   
      14.95m  16.10m  15.01m  15.10m  X  X
  4 #  256 Notarfrancesco, D  SO Umass Amhers            15.77m   51-09.00   5   
      X  15.04m  15.69m  15.77m  15.72m  X
  5 #  148 Botts, Molly       SO Rhode Island            15.54m   51-00.00   4   
      15.13m  X  15.54m  X  14.48m  15.30m
  6 #  103 McRae, Jessica     FR George Mason            15.38m   50-05.50   3   
      13.76m  15.38m  X  X  15.36m  14.41m
  7 #  144 Andrews, Samantha  SO Rhode Island            15.28m   50-01.75   2   
      X  14.77m  15.28m  14.89m  15.00m  14.62m
  8 #  151 Delacruz, Noelya   FR Rhode Island            15.06m   49-05.00   1   
      14.79m  14.65m  X  X  13.75m  15.06m
  9 #  198 Hayes, Alia        SO Saint Louis             14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.80m  14.41m  14.16m  14.94m  14.40m  X
 10 #  298 Yankson, Samantha  JR VCU                     14.77m   48-05.50 
      X  14.22m  14.77m            
 11 #   61 Stollberg, Mina    FR Duquesne                14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  14.03m  13.03m            
 12 #  113 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie  JR George Mason            14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.05m  10.74m  X            
 13 #   88 Cavanagh, Hannah   SO George Mason            13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  12.82m  13.52m          
 14 #   94 Guide, Isabel      SR George Mason            13.69m   44-11.00 
      X  12.81m  13.69m          
 15 #  284 O'Rourke, Denise   SR VCU                     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  X  X         
 16 #  287 Robin, Tyler       SR VCU                     12.50m   41-00.25 
      X  X  12.50m         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  244 Deveau, Bridget    SR Umass Amhers           2:15.47     886
  2 #  252 Kopec, Kira        SO Umass Amhers           2:23.17     781
  3 #   62 Taub, Shannon      SR Duquesne               2:26.96     731
  4 #  275 Higgins, Courtney  SO VCU                    2:29.03     705
  5 #  177 Berkeley, Haley    JR Richmond               2:29.40     700
  6 #  183 Jackson, Amaya     FR Richmond               2:29.57     698
  7 #  102 Maynard, Danielle  JR George Mason           2:30.54     686
  8 #    1 Binter, Makayla    JR Davidson               2:31.26     677
  9 #  194 Baker, Amanda      JR Saint Louis            2:31.33     676
 10 #   14 Tankard, Hazel     FR Davidson               2:32.00     668
 11 #  250 Jones, Emma        SO Umass Amhers           2:32.64     660
 12 #  161 James, Sara        FR Rhode Island           2:34.82     634
 13 #  251 Kingsley, Jensen   FR Umass Amhers           2:35.68     623
 14 #  195 Cibulka, Abby      FR Saint Louis            2:37.11     606
 15 #  270 Beres, LeClare     SR VCU                    2:38.05     595
 16 #  216 Clayton, Emily     JR St. Joseph's           2:38.33     592
 17 #   37 Rinella, Corey     SO Dayton                 2:39.54     578
 18 #  209 Baier, Briana      FR St. Joseph's           2:40.84     563
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  244 Deveau, Bridget    SR Umass Amhers              8.96   3    918
  2 #  177 Berkeley, Haley    JR Richmond                  9.00   7    910
  3 #   37 Rinella, Corey     SO Dayton                    9.04   5    902
  4 #  270 Beres, LeClare     SR VCU                       9.11   3    887
  5 #  275 Higgins, Courtney  SO VCU                       9.19   6    871
  6 #   14 Tankard, Hazel     FR Davidson                  9.29   7    850
  7 #  252 Kopec, Kira        SO Umass Amhers              9.29   1    850
  8 #  250 Jones, Emma        SO Umass Amhers              9.33   2    842
  9 #  102 Maynard, Danielle  JR George Mason              9.38   6    832
 10 #    1 Binter, Makayla    JR Davidson                  9.49   3    810
 11 #  194 Baker, Amanda      JR Saint Louis               9.62   4    785
 12 #  216 Clayton, Emily     JR St. Joseph's              9.63   4    783
 13 #   62 Taub, Shannon      SR Duquesne                  9.69   2    771
 14 #  195 Cibulka, Abby      FR Saint Louis               9.77   6    756
 15 #  183 Jackson, Amaya     FR Richmond                  9.84   1    742
 16 #  251 Kingsley, Jensen   FR Umass Amhers              9.85   7    740
 17 #  161 James, Sara        FR Rhode Island              9.98   5    716
 18 #  294 Stevens, Alliyah   SR VCU                      10.32   5    653
 19 #  209 Baier, Briana      FR St. Joseph's             11.00   4    537
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   62 Taub, Shannon      SR Duquesne                 1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  250 Jones, Emma        SO Umass Amhers             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  161 James, Sara        FR Rhode Island             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  216 Clayton, Emily     JR St. Joseph's             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  275 Higgins, Courtney  SO VCU                      1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.41 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  244 Deveau, Bridget    SR Umass Amhers             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  294 Stevens, Alliyah   SR VCU                      1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #   37 Rinella, Corey     SO Dayton                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.41 1.44 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 #    1 Binter, Makayla    JR Davidson                 1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 #   14 Tankard, Hazel     FR Davidson                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  195 Cibulka, Abby      FR Saint Louis              1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  183 Jackson, Amaya     FR Richmond                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.38 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  252 Kopec, Kira        SO Umass Amhers             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  270 Beres, LeClare     SR VCU                      1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  194 Baker, Amanda      JR Saint Louis              1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  102 Maynard, Danielle  JR George Mason             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 #  177 Berkeley, Haley    JR Richmond                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 #  209 Baier, Briana      FR St. Joseph's             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- #  251 Kingsley, Jensen   FR Umass Amhers                NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #   62 Taub, Shannon      SR Duquesne                 5.59m   18-04.25  1    726
      5.59m  5.55m  5.49m            
  2 #  244 Deveau, Bridget    SR Umass Amhers             5.51m   18-01.00  1    703
      X  5.46m  5.51m            
  3 #  252 Kopec, Kira        SO Umass Amhers             5.40m   17-08.75  1    671
      5.16m  5.40m  5.14m            
  3 #   37 Rinella, Corey     SO Dayton                   5.40m   17-08.75  1    671
      5.30m  5.40m  X            
  3 #    1 Binter, Makayla    JR Davidson                 5.40m   17-08.75  1    671
      5.22m  5.27m  5.40m            
  6 #  275 Higgins, Courtney  SO VCU                      5.36m   17-07.00  2    660
      X  4.96m  5.36m            
  7 #  177 Berkeley, Haley    JR Richmond                 5.31m   17-05.25  2    645
      X  X  5.31m            
  8 #  183 Jackson, Amaya     FR Richmond                 5.30m   17-04.75  1    643
      X  5.30m  5.01m            
  9 #   14 Tankard, Hazel     FR Davidson                 5.21m   17-01.25  1    617
      X  X  5.21m            
 10 #  250 Jones, Emma        SO Umass Amhers             5.20m   17-00.75  2    614
      4.92m  5.20m  4.95m            
 11 #  195 Cibulka, Abby      FR Saint Louis              5.12m   16-09.75  2    592
      4.87m  4.93m  5.12m            
 12 #  194 Baker, Amanda      JR Saint Louis              5.09m   16-08.50  2    584
      4.87m  5.09m  5.02m            
 13 #  251 Kingsley, Jensen   FR Umass Amhers             5.07m   16-07.75  2    578
      5.03m  4.94m  5.07m            
 13 #  270 Beres, LeClare     SR VCU                      5.07m   16-07.75  2    578
      5.01m  5.07m  4.94m            
 15 #  102 Maynard, Danielle  JR George Mason             4.98m   16-04.25  2    554
      X  4.98m  X            
 15 #  161 James, Sara        FR Rhode Island             4.98m   16-04.25  1    554
      4.63m  4.91m  4.98m            
 17 #  216 Clayton, Emily     JR St. Joseph's             4.91m   16-01.50  2    535
      4.87m  4.91m  4.88m            
 18 #  209 Baier, Briana      FR St. Joseph's             4.42m   14-06.00  1    408
      4.42m  4.23m  4.20m            
 -- #  294 Stevens, Alliyah   SR VCU                       FOUL             2 
      X                  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #   62 Taub, Shannon      SR Duquesne                12.84m   42-01.50  1    717
      12.40m  12.84m  12.23m            
  2 #  244 Deveau, Bridget    SR Umass Amhers            12.18m   39-11.50  1    673
      11.70m  12.18m  9.56m            
  3 #  252 Kopec, Kira        SO Umass Amhers            11.15m   36-07.00  1    605
      11.15m  9.69m  10.91m            
  4 #   37 Rinella, Corey     SO Dayton                  10.62m   34-10.25  1    570
      10.33m  10.62m  10.33m            
  5 #    1 Binter, Makayla    JR Davidson                10.34m   33-11.25  1    552
      X  8.64m  10.34m            
  6 #  194 Baker, Amanda      JR Saint Louis             10.32m   33-10.25  2    550
      10.08m  9.64m  10.32m            
  7 #  250 Jones, Emma        SO Umass Amhers            10.20m   33-05.75  2    543
      10.20m  9.28m  9.59m            
  8 #   14 Tankard, Hazel     FR Davidson                 9.68m   31-09.25  1    509
      9.66m  9.68m  9.01m            
  9 #  161 James, Sara        FR Rhode Island             9.38m   30-09.25  1    489
      9.38m  9.25m  8.86m            
 10 #  275 Higgins, Courtney  SO VCU                      9.15m   30-00.25  2    474
      7.53m  9.09m  9.15m            
 11 #  177 Berkeley, Haley    JR Richmond                 9.04m   29-08.00  2    467
      9.04m  8.52m  8.63m            
 12 #  270 Beres, LeClare     SR VCU                      8.94m   29-04.00  2    460
      8.94m  8.50m  8.63m            
 13 #  294 Stevens, Alliyah   SR VCU                      8.88m   29-01.75  2    456
      8.32m  8.83m  8.88m            
 14 #  216 Clayton, Emily     JR St. Joseph's             8.80m   28-10.50  2    451
      8.31m  8.09m  8.80m            
 15 #  251 Kingsley, Jensen   FR Umass Amhers             8.62m   28-03.50  2    440
      7.75m  7.43m  8.62m            
 16 #  183 Jackson, Amaya     FR Richmond                 7.72m   25-04.00  1    381
      6.97m  7.20m  7.72m            
 17 #  195 Cibulka, Abby      FR Saint Louis              7.65m   25-01.25  2    377
      6.65m  7.65m  7.53m            
 18 #  102 Maynard, Danielle  JR George Mason             7.52m   24-08.25  2    368
      6.90m  7.01m  7.52m            
 19 #  209 Baier, Briana      FR St. Joseph's             7.22m   23-08.25  1    349
      6.56m  6.35m  7.22m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
         A10: M  3811  2010        Shayna Daugherty, U. Rhode Isand            
    Facility: F  4349  1994        Diane Guthrie-Gresham, George Mason U       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  244 Deveau, Bridget    SR Umass Amhers              3869M     10   
  2 #   62 Taub, Shannon      SR Duquesne                  3812M      8   
  3 #  252 Kopec, Kira        SO Umass Amhers              3495       6   
  4 #  275 Higgins, Courtney  SO VCU                       3399       5   
  5 #   37 Rinella, Corey     SO Dayton                    3376       4   
  6 #    1 Binter, Makayla    JR Davidson                  3365       3   
  7 #  250 Jones, Emma        SO Umass Amhers              3348       2   
  8 #   14 Tankard, Hazel     FR Davidson                  3265       1   
  9 #  177 Berkeley, Haley    JR Richmond                  3213     
 10 #  194 Baker, Amanda      JR Saint Louis               3183     
 11 #  270 Beres, LeClare     SR VCU                       3108     
 12 #  161 James, Sara        FR Rhode Island              3082     
 13 #  183 Jackson, Amaya     FR Richmond                  3052     
 14 #  216 Clayton, Emily     JR St. Joseph's              3050     
 15 #  102 Maynard, Danielle  JR George Mason              2995     
 16 #  195 Cibulka, Abby      FR Saint Louis               2919     
 17 #  251 Kingsley, Jensen   FR Umass Amhers              2381     
 18 #  209 Baier, Briana      FR St. Joseph's              2317     
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         A10: M  6.75  2018        Nigel Hill, U. Rhode Island                 
    Facility: F  6.53  1997        Michael Green, Jamaica                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  504 Howard, Jordan     FR Umass Amhers              6.82q  3 
  2 #  542 Waller, JeVon      FR VCU                       6.88q  1 
  3 #  519 Alexander, Jamik   SR VCU                       6.93q  2  6.926
  4 #  375 Turner, Jordan     SO George Mason              6.93q  1  6.928
  5 #  400 Lewis, Chrischand  FR La Salle                  6.97q  3 
  6 #  444 Gascon, Myles      FR Saint Louis               7.04q  2 
  7 #  408 Carter, Joseph     SR Rhode Island              7.10q  1  7.091
  7 #  309 Hollimon, Miles    SO Davidson                  7.10q  1  7.091
  9 #  524 Browne, Camron     FR VCU                       7.10   3  7.096
 10 #  350 Bivens, Aman       FR George Mason              7.11   3 
 11 #  499 Gray, Hayden       SO Umass Amhers              7.12   2 
 12 #  329 Guzman, Manu       FR Fordham                   7.14   2 
 13 #  461 Bryant, David      JR St. Joseph's              7.19   1 
 14 #  322 Benn, Jared        SR Fordham                   7.20   3 
 15 #  448 Johnson, Jake      SO Saint Louis               7.21   2 
 16 #  532 Idris, Bashir      SR VCU                       7.48   3 
 -- #  318 Peeples, Nick      SO Davidson                    FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         A10: M  6.75  2018        Nigel Hill, U. Rhode Island                 
    Facility: F  6.53  1997        Michael Green, Jamaica                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  542 Waller, JeVon      FR VCU                       6.86   2  10   
  2 #  519 Alexander, Jamik   SR VCU                       6.89   1   8    6.882
  3 #  375 Turner, Jordan     SO George Mason              6.89   1   6    6.883
  4 #  400 Lewis, Chrischand  FR La Salle                  6.94   2   5   
  5 #  504 Howard, Jordan     FR Umass Amhers              6.99   2   4   
  6 #  408 Carter, Joseph     SR Rhode Island              7.10   1   3   
  7 #  444 Gascon, Myles      FR Saint Louis               7.12   1   2   
  8 #  309 Hollimon, Miles    SO Davidson                  7.15   2   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  524 Browne, Camron     FR VCU                                
 10 #  350 Bivens, Aman       FR George Mason                       
 11 #  499 Gray, Hayden       SO Umass Amhers                       
 12 #  329 Guzman, Manu       FR Fordham                            
 13 #  461 Bryant, David      JR St. Joseph's                       
 14 #  322 Benn, Jared        SR Fordham                            
 15 #  448 Johnson, Jake      SO Saint Louis                        
 16 #  532 Idris, Bashir      SR VCU                                
 -- #  318 Peeples, Nick      SO Davidson                           
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         A10: M 21.19  1995        Richard Wagner, U. West Virginia            
    Facility: F 21.25  1995        Roshaan Griffin, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  357 Gomez, Rico        SR George Mason             21.69q  4 
  2 #  492 Cuthbert, Michael  JR Umass Amhers             22.05q  1 
  3 #  400 Lewis, Chrischand  FR La Salle                 22.12q  7 
  4 #  310 Hostetler, Jacob   SR Davidson                 22.16q  5 
  5 #  504 Howard, Jordan     FR Umass Amhers             22.17q  7 
  6 #  362 King, Jr., Xavier  SR George Mason             22.18q  3 
  7 #  413 Delasanta, Anthon  SO Rhode Island             22.21q  2 
  8 #  349 Benson, Tyler      JR George Mason             22.23q  2 
  9 #  519 Alexander, Jamik   SR VCU                      22.27   4 
 10 #  542 Waller, JeVon      FR VCU                      22.40   1  22.393
 11 #  408 Carter, Joseph     SR Rhode Island             22.40   3  22.400
 12 #  530 Faircloth, Daiqwa  FR VCU                      22.65   6 
 13 #  446 Hopkins, Danny     FR Saint Louis              22.71   5 
 14 #  487 Welde, Michael     FR St. Joseph's             22.85   1 
 15 #  461 Bryant, David      JR St. Joseph's             22.86   6 
 16 #  309 Hollimon, Miles    SO Davidson                 22.87   6 
 17 #  451 Logan, Caleb       SO Saint Louis              22.88   5 
 18 #  543 West, Justin       SR VCU                      22.95   7 
 19 #  465 Eaton, Sebastian   SO St. Joseph's             22.99   3 
 20 #  444 Gascon, Myles      FR Saint Louis              23.06   3 
 21 #  318 Peeples, Nick      SO Davidson                 23.35   6 
 22 #  460 Baumgarten, Micha  FR St. Joseph's             23.60   1 
 23 #  379 Delavergne, ED     SR George Washi             24.42   4 
 -- #  322 Benn, Jared        SR Fordham                    DNF   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         A10: M 21.19  1995        Richard Wagner, U. West Virginia            
    Facility: F 21.25  1995        Roshaan Griffin, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  357 Gomez, Rico        SR George Mason             21.65   2  10   
  2 #  310 Hostetler, Jacob   SR Davidson                 21.91   1   8   
  3 #  400 Lewis, Chrischand  FR La Salle                 22.06   1   6   
  4 #  492 Cuthbert, Michael  JR Umass Amhers             22.07   2   5   
  5 #  362 King, Jr., Xavier  SR George Mason             22.17   1   4   
  6 #  413 Delasanta, Anthon  SO Rhode Island             22.25   2   3   
  7 #  504 Howard, Jordan     FR Umass Amhers             22.32   2   2   
  8 #  349 Benson, Tyler      JR George Mason             23.12   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  519 Alexander, Jamik   SR VCU                                
 10 #  542 Waller, JeVon      FR VCU                                
 11 #  408 Carter, Joseph     SR Rhode Island                       
 12 #  530 Faircloth, Daiqwa  FR VCU                                
 13 #  446 Hopkins, Danny     FR Saint Louis                        
 14 #  487 Welde, Michael     FR St. Joseph's                       
 15 #  461 Bryant, David      JR St. Joseph's                       
 16 #  309 Hollimon, Miles    SO Davidson                           
 17 #  451 Logan, Caleb       SO Saint Louis                        
 18 #  543 West, Justin       SR VCU                                
 19 #  465 Eaton, Sebastian   SO St. Joseph's                       
 20 #  444 Gascon, Myles      FR Saint Louis                        
 21 #  318 Peeples, Nick      SO Davidson                           
 22 #  460 Baumgarten, Micha  FR St. Joseph's                       
 23 #  379 Delavergne, ED     SR George Washi                       
 -- #  322 Benn, Jared        SR Fordham                            
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         A10: M 47.50  1999        Jeremy Collins, U. Rhode Island             
    Facility: F 45.23  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  310 Hostetler, Jacob   SR Davidson                 49.08q  1 
  2 #  362 King, Jr., Xavier  SR George Mason             49.12q  2 
  3 #  368 Pierre, Evander    JR George Mason             49.15q  4 
  4 #  363 Klah, Kornelius    SR George Mason             49.46q  3 
  5 #  413 Delasanta, Anthon  SO Rhode Island             49.54q  5 
  6 #  353 Christian, Ian     SO George Mason             49.59q  1 
  7 #  539 Thompson, Devon    SR VCU                      49.74q  3 
  8 #  446 Hopkins, Danny     FR Saint Louis              49.80q  5 
  9 #  518 Aguolu, Chukwuezu  JR VCU                      50.17   3 
 10 #  424 Ross, Jordan       FR Rhode Island             50.21   2 
 11 #  467 Edobi, Kris        FR St. Joseph's             50.47   2 
 12 #  525 Buckingham, Nicho  SR VCU                      50.61   3 
 13 #  503 Honohan, Lucas     FR Umass Amhers             50.95   1 
 14 #  541 Waller, Emmanuel   FR VCU                      51.00   4 
 15 #  476 Moscoe, Justin     JR St. Joseph's             51.35   5 
 16 #  388 Akil, Isaiah       SR La Salle                 51.73   5 
 17 #  472 Magee, Kyle        FR St. Joseph's             51.80   4  51.793
 18 #  314 McGuire, Stockton  SO Davidson                 51.80   1  51.799
 19 #  440 Engelhardt, McKim  FR Saint Louis              52.54   2 
 -- #  487 Welde, Michael     FR St. Joseph's                DQ   4  two steps out of lan
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         A10: M 47.50  1999        Jeremy Collins, U. Rhode Island             
    Facility: F 45.23  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  413 Delasanta, Anthon  SO Rhode Island             48.49   2  10   
  2 #  310 Hostetler, Jacob   SR Davidson                 48.51   2   8   
  3 #  368 Pierre, Evander    JR George Mason             48.78   1   6   
  4 #  446 Hopkins, Danny     FR Saint Louis              48.86   1   5   
  5 #  363 Klah, Kornelius    SR George Mason             49.13   1   4   
  6 #  362 King, Jr., Xavier  SR George Mason             49.18   2   3   
  7 #  539 Thompson, Devon    SR VCU                      49.76   2   2   
  8 #  353 Christian, Ian     SO George Mason             54.29   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  518 Aguolu, Chukwuezu  JR VCU                                
 10 #  424 Ross, Jordan       FR Rhode Island                       
 11 #  467 Edobi, Kris        FR St. Joseph's                       
 12 #  525 Buckingham, Nicho  SR VCU                                
 13 #  503 Honohan, Lucas     FR Umass Amhers                       
 14 #  541 Waller, Emmanuel   FR VCU                                
 15 #  476 Moscoe, Justin     JR St. Joseph's                       
 16 #  388 Akil, Isaiah       SR La Salle                           
 17 #  472 Magee, Kyle        FR St. Joseph's                       
 18 #  314 McGuire, Stockton  SO Davidson                           
 19 #  440 Engelhardt, McKim  FR Saint Louis                        
 -- #  487 Welde, Michael     FR St. Joseph's                       
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         A10: M 1:02.72  2000        Dustin Kuzma, U. Rhode Island             
    Facility: F 1:01.19  1987        Ian Morris, Trinidad and Tobago           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  349 Benson, Tyler      JR George Mason           1:04.73q  3 
  2 #  485 Szwed, Michael     FR St. Joseph's           1:05.01q  4 
  3 #  327 Gooden, Arthur     SO Fordham                1:05.20q  5 
  4 #  357 Gomez, Rico        SR George Mason           1:05.82q  2 
  5 #  420 McGriff, De'Von    JR Rhode Island           1:06.21q  4 
  6 #  335 Mack, Kyle         SO Fordham                1:06.25q  2 
  7 #  359 Hankerson, Jeremi  SO George Mason           1:06.34q  3 
  8 #  479 Robinson, Trae'    JR St. Joseph's           1:06.39q  6 
  9 #  358 Goode, Maurice     JR George Mason           1:06.50   1 
 10 #  311 Kalsu, Bryce       FR Davidson               1:06.61   3 
 11 #  473 McCoy, Barren      SR St. Joseph's           1:06.79   6 
 12 #  515 Stoddard, Colin    SO Umass Amhers           1:06.97   5 
 13 #  407 Carlson, Shawn     SO Rhode Island           1:07.39   1 
 14 #  478 Richard, Josh      SO St. Joseph's           1:07.61   1 
 15 #  307 Drake, Taylor      SO Davidson               1:07.72   4 
 16 #  513 Shannon, Kevin     JR Umass Amhers           1:07.97   5 
 17 #  421 Pray, Dimitri      FR Rhode Island           1:08.09   2 
 18 #  452 Murphy, Colin      SO Saint Louis            1:08.34   1 
 19 #  382 Garry, Evan        JR George Washi           1:09.13   2 
 20 #  514 Shannon, Michael   FR Umass Amhers           1:09.27   6 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         A10: M 1:02.72  2000        Dustin Kuzma, U. Rhode Island             
    Facility: F 1:01.19  1987        Ian Morris, Trinidad and Tobago           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  357 Gomez, Rico        SR George Mason           1:03.03   1  10   
  2 #  349 Benson, Tyler      JR George Mason           1:03.71   2   8   
  3 #  327 Gooden, Arthur     SO Fordham                1:04.24   1   6   
  4 #  420 McGriff, De'Von    JR Rhode Island           1:04.50   2   5   
  5 #  485 Szwed, Michael     FR St. Joseph's           1:04.72   2   4   
  6 #  335 Mack, Kyle         SO Fordham                1:06.21   1   3   
  7 #  359 Hankerson, Jeremi  SO George Mason           1:06.79   2   2   
  8 #  479 Robinson, Trae'    JR St. Joseph's           1:07.58   1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  358 Goode, Maurice     JR George Mason                       
 10 #  311 Kalsu, Bryce       FR Davidson                           
 11 #  473 McCoy, Barren      SR St. Joseph's                       
 12 #  515 Stoddard, Colin    SO Umass Amhers                       
 13 #  407 Carlson, Shawn     SO Rhode Island                       
 14 #  478 Richard, Josh      SO St. Joseph's                       
 15 #  307 Drake, Taylor      SO Davidson                           
 16 #  513 Shannon, Kevin     JR Umass Amhers                       
 17 #  421 Pray, Dimitri      FR Rhode Island                       
 18 #  452 Murphy, Colin      SO Saint Louis                        
 19 #  382 Garry, Evan        JR George Washi                       
 20 #  514 Shannon, Michael   FR Umass Amhers                       
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
         A10: M 1:50.95  2018        Blaine Lacey, George Mason                
    Facility: F 1:47.24  1996        Brandon Rock, Powerade                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  396 Hawthorne, Anthon  JR La Salle               1:56.18Q  1 
  2 #  469 Houston, Rory      SR St. Joseph's           1:56.37Q  2 
  3 #  435 Blair, Tannock     SR Saint Louis            1:56.63Q  2 
  4 #  343 Strzelinski, Chri  SO Fordham                1:56.63Q  1 
  5 #  414 Fitch, Nicholas    SO Rhode Island           1:56.80q  2 
  6 #  457 Schaefer, Jon      JR Saint Louis            1:57.19q  1 
  7 #  308 Higgins, Max       SO Davidson               1:57.52q  1 
  8 #  480 Sauer, Aidan       FR St. Joseph's           1:58.42q  2 
  9 #  334 La duca, Jeremiah  FR Fordham                1:58.49   2 
 10 #  470 Linares-Martin, J  FR St. Joseph's           2:00.54   1 
 11 #  506 Kotecha, Zabih     SR Umass Amhers           2:00.74   2 
 12 #  402 Pitre, Brycen      FR La Salle               2:00.93   1 
 13 #  340 Phillips, Sean     SR Fordham                2:01.85   2 
 14 #  394 Grant, Sean        FR La Salle               2:03.11   2 
 15 #  477 Parker, Colin      JR St. Joseph's           2:08.40   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         A10: M 1:50.95  2018        Blaine Lacey, George Mason                
    Facility: F 1:47.24  1996        Brandon Rock, Powerade                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  396 Hawthorne, Anthon  JR La Salle               1:53.08   10   
  2 #  469 Houston, Rory      SR St. Joseph's           1:53.97    8   
  3 #  435 Blair, Tannock     SR Saint Louis            1:54.51    6   
  4 #  343 Strzelinski, Chri  SO Fordham                1:55.73    5   
  5 #  457 Schaefer, Jon      JR Saint Louis            1:56.08    4   
  6 #  414 Fitch, Nicholas    SO Rhode Island           1:56.71    3   
  7 #  480 Sauer, Aidan       FR St. Joseph's           1:57.81    2   
  8 #  308 Higgins, Max       SO Davidson               1:58.22    1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  334 La duca, Jeremiah  FR Fordham                         
 10 #  470 Linares-Martin, J  FR St. Joseph's                    
 11 #  506 Kotecha, Zabih     SR Umass Amhers                    
 12 #  402 Pitre, Brycen      FR La Salle                        
 13 #  340 Phillips, Sean     SR Fordham                         
 14 #  394 Grant, Sean        FR La Salle                        
 15 #  477 Parker, Colin      JR St. Joseph's                    
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         A10: M 2:25.24  2018        Nathan Schulte, George Mason              
    Facility: F 2:19.96  1993        Steve Holman, Reebok Enclave              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  393 Gillis, Nathan     JR La Salle               2:28.86Q  2 
  2 #  364 Lacey, Blaine      SR George Mason           2:29.42Q  3 
  3 #  430 Waters, Kellen     FR Rhode Island           2:30.06Q  1 
  4 #  351 Cannon, Colin      JR George Mason           2:29.07Q  2 
  5 #  301 Alvarez-Orlachia,  SO Davidson               2:29.51Q  3 
  6 #  497 Gendron, Brian     SR Umass Amhers           2:30.89Q  1 
  7 #  411 Coogan, Nathan     SO Rhode Island           2:30.04q  2 
  8 #  437 Conlin, Sean       JR Saint Louis            2:30.32q  2 
  9 #  344 Sullivan, Sean     JR Fordham                2:30.48   2 
 10 #  466 Eddinger, Dylan    SR St. Joseph's           2:30.66   3 
 11 #  453 Nettleton, Colton  SR Saint Louis            2:30.96   1 
 12 #  459 Angelina, Joey     JR St. Joseph's           2:31.59   3 
 13 #  445 Gordon, Dorrian    SR Saint Louis            2:31.81   2 
 14 #  316 Oettl, Raphael     FR Davidson               2:32.69   3 
 15 #  484 Steinhoff, George  FR St. Joseph's           2:33.66   1 
 16 #  455 Penney, Thomas     SO Saint Louis            2:34.52   1 
 17 #  427 Slack, Tim         SR Rhode Island           2:34.55   3 
 18 #  463 Clark, Joshua      SO St. Joseph's           2:34.77   1 
 19 #  338 Nelson, Zalen      FR Fordham                2:35.75   2 
 20 #  501 Griffin, Tyler     FR Umass Amhers           2:36.20   3 
 21 #  312 Lane, Jonah        FR Davidson               2:37.03   2 
 22 #  326 Dineen, Patrick    SR Fordham                2:40.72   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         A10: M 2:25.24  2018        Nathan Schulte, George Mason              
    Facility: F 2:19.96  1993        Steve Holman, Reebok Enclave              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  393 Gillis, Nathan     JR La Salle               2:26.51   10   
  2 #  364 Lacey, Blaine      SR George Mason           2:26.79    8   
  3 #  430 Waters, Kellen     FR Rhode Island           2:27.24    6   
  4 #  411 Coogan, Nathan     SO Rhode Island           2:28.82    5   
  5 #  351 Cannon, Colin      JR George Mason           2:28.94    4   
  6 #  301 Alvarez-Orlachia,  SO Davidson               2:30.27    3   
  7 #  497 Gendron, Brian     SR Umass Amhers           2:30.56    2   
  8 #  437 Conlin, Sean       JR Saint Louis            2:35.85    1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  344 Sullivan, Sean     JR Fordham                         
 10 #  466 Eddinger, Dylan    SR St. Joseph's                    
 11 #  453 Nettleton, Colton  SR Saint Louis                     
 12 #  459 Angelina, Joey     JR St. Joseph's                    
 13 #  445 Gordon, Dorrian    SR Saint Louis                     
 14 #  316 Oettl, Raphael     FR Davidson                        
 15 #  484 Steinhoff, George  FR St. Joseph's                    
 16 #  455 Penney, Thomas     SO Saint Louis                     
 17 #  427 Slack, Tim         SR Rhode Island                    
 18 #  463 Clark, Joshua      SO St. Joseph's                    
 19 #  338 Nelson, Zalen      FR Fordham                         
 20 #  501 Griffin, Tyler     FR Umass Amhers                    
 21 #  312 Lane, Jonah        FR Davidson                        
 22 #  326 Dineen, Patrick    SR Fordham                         
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
         A10: M 4:09.11  2017        Brian Cook, Fordham                       
    Facility: F 3:54.41  1992        Nouredine Morceli, Algeria                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  474 Michon, Zachary    JR St. Joseph's           4:13.03   2  10   
  2 #  486 Walker, John       JR St. Joseph's           4:14.89   2   8   
  3 #  397 Jaciw-Zurakowsky,  SO La Salle               4:15.56   2   6   
  4 #  443 Ganahl, Kevin      SR Saint Louis            4:17.79   2   5   
  5 #  365 Lonsdale, Jake     SO George Mason           4:17.87   1   4   
  6 #  456 Prest, Matt        JR Saint Louis            4:18.80   2   3   
  7 #  373 Smagh, Willem      JR George Mason           4:20.27   1   2   
  8 #  496 Frahlich, Zachary  JR Umass Amhers           4:20.95   2   1   
  9 #  498 Gibson, Nasir      FR Umass Amhers           4:21.76   2 
 10 #  437 Conlin, Sean       JR Saint Louis            4:22.51   2 
 11 #  482 Smith, Zach        FR St. Joseph's           4:22.66   1 
 12 #  445 Gordon, Dorrian    SR Saint Louis            4:22.72   2 
 13 #  317 Pearson, Max       FR Davidson               4:23.63   1 
 14 #  415 Fortna, Carrick    SO Rhode Island           4:23.87   2 
 15 #  386 Robyn, Isaiah      FR George Washi           4:28.91   1 
 16 #  381 Doorhy, Ryan       SO George Washi           4:29.07   1 
 17 #  464 Daly, Jack         SR St. Joseph's           4:29.50   2 
 18 #  303 Carmack, Dylan     SR Davidson               4:34.27   2 
 19 #  302 Anderson, Iain     SO Davidson               4:39.78   1 
 20 #  315 Minsky, Eli        FR Davidson               4:42.93   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         A10: M 8:18.27  2011        Andrew Benford, U. Rhode Island           
    Facility: F 7:45.34  1995        Bob Kennedy, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  333 Kutch, Ryan        JR Fordham                8:26.17   2  10   
  2 #  438 de Backer, Manuel  SR Saint Louis            8:27.26   2   8   
  3 #  474 Michon, Zachary    JR St. Joseph's           8:28.82   2   6   
  4 #  398 James, Ryan        FR La Salle               8:31.56   2   5   
  5 #  341 Raefski, Nicholas  JR Fordham                8:33.88   2   4   
  6 #  319 Ross, Colin        FR Davidson               8:35.67   2   3   
  7 #  495 Famiglietti, Mich  SR Umass Amhers           8:36.70   2   2   
  8 #  330 Hall, Brandon      FR Fordham                8:37.32   2   1   
  9 #  391 Bridger, Matt      FR La Salle               8:38.40   2 
 10 #  439 Dugan, Aaron       JR Saint Louis            8:39.54   1 
 11 #  483 Sponaugle, Will    SR St. Joseph's           8:41.02   2 
 12 #  409 Celico, Nick       JR Rhode Island           8:43.51   2 
 13 #  526 Catlett, Bryce     JR VCU                    8:44.88   1 
 14 #  361 Jutras, Hunter     SO George Mason           8:46.07   2 
 15 #  481 Scarpill, Matt     SO St. Joseph's           8:46.83   2 
 16 #  370 Sharkey, Luke      SR George Mason           8:46.92   1 
 17 #  516 Waterman, Eric     JR Umass Amhers           8:47.12   2 
 18 #  489 Bathgate, Dawson   JR Umass Amhers           8:47.30   2 
 19 #  462 Bunch, Ben         FR St. Joseph's           8:47.57   2 
 20 #  387 Weber, Andy        SR George Washi           8:48.85   1 
 21 #  366 Newland, Ethan     JR George Mason           8:49.55   1 
 22 #  347 Amabile, Thomas    JR George Mason           8:52.83   2 
 23 #  517 Westhoff, Kendall  FR Umass Amhers           8:53.60   2 
 24 #  384 James, Conner      SR George Washi           8:54.92   1 
 25 #  321 Turbyfill, Trent   FR Davidson               8:55.11   1 
 26 #  429 Vinacco, Matthew   FR Rhode Island           8:56.56   1 
 27 #  390 Boyle, Joe         SO La Salle               9:20.20   1 
 28 #  300 Agosta, Nico       FR Davidson               9:27.04   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         A10: M 13:52.66  2008        Sean Quigley, La Salle                   
    Facility: F 13:22.56  1989        Said Aouitia, Algeria                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  333 Kutch, Ryan        JR Fordham               14:41.44   2  10   
  2 #  438 de Backer, Manuel  SR Saint Louis           14:46.78   2   8   
  3 #  456 Prest, Matt        JR Saint Louis           14:54.24   2   6   
  4 #  439 Dugan, Aaron       JR Saint Louis           14:59.08   2   5   
  5 #  489 Bathgate, Dawson   JR Umass Amhers          15:01.52   2   4   
  6 #  495 Famiglietti, Mich  SR Umass Amhers          15:01.68   2   3   
  7 #  303 Carmack, Dylan     SR Davidson              15:02.82   1   2   
  8 #  387 Weber, Andy        SR George Washi          15:05.41   2   1   
  9 #  517 Westhoff, Kendall  FR Umass Amhers          15:07.11   2 
 10 #  319 Ross, Colin        FR Davidson              15:07.51   2 
 11 #  468 Hastie, Bobby      SO St. Joseph's          15:11.25   2 
 12 #  419 Maguire, Joseph    JR Rhode Island          15:12.16   2 
 13 #  398 James, Ryan        FR La Salle              15:12.91   2 
 14 #  347 Amabile, Thomas    JR George Mason          15:18.15   2 
 15 #  366 Newland, Ethan     JR George Mason          15:21.80   2 
 16 #  352 Carlin, Andrew     SO George Mason          15:22.13   2 
 17 #  321 Turbyfill, Trent   FR Davidson              15:23.13   2 
 18 #  384 James, Conner      SR George Washi          15:24.65   1 
 19 #  360 Ikenberry, Jack    FR George Mason          15:28.82   2 
 20 #  475 Morelli, Anthony   SR St. Joseph's          15:31.72   1 
 21 #  304 Carver, Jake       SO Davidson              15:34.07   1 
 22 #  390 Boyle, Joe         SO La Salle              15:54.89   1 
 23 #  458 Amaral, Antonio    JR St. Joseph's          16:02.10   1 
 24 #  471 Macpherson, Sean   SR St. Joseph's          16:22.43   2 
 -- #  523 Blaes, Archie      FR VCU                        DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         A10: M  7.95  2013        Cordell Livingston, Charlotte               
    Facility: F  7.44  1995        Allen Johnson, Godwin TC                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  527 Davis, Ian         JR VCU                       8.02q  1 
  2 #  363 Klah, Kornelius    SR George Mason              8.06q  2 
  3 #  354 Corbin, Nick       SO George Mason              8.18q  3 
  4 #  416 Franklin, Adam     SR Rhode Island              8.28q  1 
  5 #  541 Waller, Emmanuel   FR VCU                       8.30q  2 
  6 #  392 Burnett, Dylan     SO La Salle                  8.32q  3 
  7 #  395 Hall, Ache         JR La Salle                  8.36q  3 
  8 #  530 Faircloth, Daiqwa  FR VCU                       8.37q  2 
  9 #  412 Davies, Callan     SO Rhode Island              8.48   1 
 10 #  399 Johnson-Waters, K  FR La Salle                  8.49   1 
 11 #  305 Caveney, Sean      SR Davidson                  8.50   3 
 12 #  505 Kortkamp, Noah     SO Umass Amhers              8.59   2 
 13 #  535 Mukeni, Jonathan   SO VCU                       8.63   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         A10: M  7.95  2013        Cordell Livingston, Charlotte               
    Facility: F  7.44  1995        Allen Johnson, Godwin TC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  527 Davis, Ian         JR VCU                       7.94M  2  10   
  2 #  363 Klah, Kornelius    SR George Mason              8.00   2   8   
  3 #  354 Corbin, Nick       SO George Mason              8.16   1   6   
  4 #  392 Burnett, Dylan     SO La Salle                  8.21   1   5    8.202
  5 #  416 Franklin, Adam     SR Rhode Island              8.21   1   4    8.206
  6 #  395 Hall, Ache         JR La Salle                  8.26   2   3   
  7 #  541 Waller, Emmanuel   FR VCU                       8.29   2   1.50 8.289
  7 #  530 Faircloth, Daiqwa  FR VCU                       8.29   1   1.50 8.289
Preliminaries
  9 #  412 Davies, Callan     SO Rhode Island                       
 10 #  399 Johnson-Waters, K  FR La Salle                           
 11 #  305 Caveney, Sean      SR Davidson                           
 12 #  505 Kortkamp, Noah     SO Umass Amhers                       
 13 #  535 Mukeni, Jonathan   SO VCU                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         A10: M 3:14.85  1998        Temple, Temple                            
    Facility: F 3:08.03  1995        Baylor, Baylor                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 George Mason  'A'                                   3:16.91   3  10   
     1) #358 Goode, Maurice JR          2) #368 Pierre, Evander JR        
     3) #362 King, Jr., Xavier SR       4) #357 Gomez, Rico SR            
  2 Vcu  'A'                                            3:18.67   2   8   
     1) #518 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo JR     2) #541 Waller, Emmanuel FR       
     3) #525 Buckingham, Nicholas SR    4) #527 Davis, Ian JR             
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:19.93   3   6   
     1) #487 Welde, Michael FR          2) #476 Moscoe, Justin JR         
     3) #479 Robinson, Trae' JR         4) #485 Szwed, Michael FR         
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:20.15   3   5   
     1) #416 Franklin, Adam SR          2) #424 Ross, Jordan FR           
     3) #420 McGriff, De'Von JR         4) #413 Delasanta, Anthony SO     
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:21.55   2   4   
     1) #335 Mack, Kyle SO              2) #327 Gooden, Arthur SO         
     3) #331 Keegan, John SO            4) #328 Guthrie, Andre SR         
  6 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:22.17   2   3   
     1) #452 Murphy, Colin SO           2) #440 Engelhardt, McKimmon FR   
     3) #451 Logan, Caleb SO            4) #446 Hopkins, Danny FR         
  7 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:23.65   1   2   
     1) #504 Howard, Jordan FR          2) #513 Shannon, Kevin JR         
     3) #515 Stoddard, Colin SO         4) #492 Cuthbert, Michael JR      
  8 Davidson  'A'                                       3:23.76   3   1   
     1) #305 Caveney, Sean SR           2) #318 Peeples, Nick SO          
     3) #314 McGuire, Stockton SO       4) #310 Hostetler, Jacob SR       
  9 La Salle  'A'                                       3:25.67   1 
     1) #395 Hall, Ache JR              2) #399 Johnson-Waters, Khyree FR 
     3) #388 Akil, Isaiah SR            4) #401 Manyeah, Dennis SO        
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
         A10: M 7:36.40  2018        George Mason, George Mason                
    Facility: F 7:20.77  1983        George Mason                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle  'A'                                       7:44.53   10   
     1) #393 Gillis, Nathan JR          2) #397 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke SO 
     3) #404 Smart, Nicholas SR         4) #396 Hawthorne, Anthony JR     
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             7:44.88    8   
     1) #466 Eddinger, Dylan SR         2) #473 McCoy, Barren SR          
     3) #486 Walker, John JR            4) #469 Houston, Rory SR          
  3 Davidson  'A'                                       7:45.98    6   
     1) #316 Oettl, Raphael FR          2) #311 Kalsu, Bryce FR           
     3) #307 Drake, Taylor SO           4) #301 Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel S
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:46.38    5   
     1) #407 Carlson, Shawn SO          2) #415 Fortna, Carrick SO        
     3) #411 Coogan, Nathan SO          4) #414 Fitch, Nicholas SO        
  5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:46.44    4   
     1) #502 Guzman, Kyle SR            2) #497 Gendron, Brian SR         
     3) #512 Santos, Nicholas JR        4) #496 Frahlich, Zachary JR      
  6 George Mason  'A'                                   7:47.61    3   
     1) #377 Warren, Finbarr FR         2) #351 Cannon, Colin JR          
     3) #367 Osborne, Chase FR          4) #364 Lacey, Blaine SR          
  7 Saint Louis  'A'                                    7:47.73    2   
     1) #443 Ganahl, Kevin SR           2) #453 Nettleton, Colton SR      
     3) #457 Schaefer, Jon JR           4) #435 Blair, Tannock SR         
  8 Fordham  'A'                                        7:50.89    1   
     1) #334 La duca, Jeremiah FR       2) #344 Sullivan, Sean JR         
     3) #338 Nelson, Zalen FR           4) #343 Strzelinski, Christopher S
  9 Vcu  'A'                                            7:58.73  
     1) #531 Fountain, Jordan SO        2) #533 Jennings, Jacari FR       
     3) #534 Moulton, Sean FR           4) #538 Sidle, Lucas JR           
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
         A10: M 9:57.64  2014        Saint Joseph's, Saint Joseph's            
    Facility: F 9:38.17  1999        Stanford                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            10:03.62   10   
     1) #464 Daly, Jack SR              2) #467 Edobi, Kris FR            
     3) #466 Eddinger, Dylan SR         4) #486 Walker, John JR           
  2 La Salle  'A'                                      10:04.72    8   
     1) #391 Bridger, Matt FR           2) #399 Johnson-Waters, Khyree FR 
     3) #404 Smart, Nicholas SR         4) #397 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke SO 
  3 George Mason  'A'                                  10:07.93    6   
     1) #377 Warren, Finbarr FR         2) #358 Goode, Maurice JR         
     3) #367 Osborne, Chase FR          4) #365 Lonsdale, Jake SO         
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                  10:08.82    5   
     1) #415 Fortna, Carrick SO         2) #424 Ross, Jordan FR           
     3) #407 Carlson, Shawn SO          4) #425 Rubush, Tyler FR          
  5 Davidson  'A'                                      10:14.35    4   
     1) #316 Oettl, Raphael FR          2) #305 Caveney, Sean SR          
     3) #311 Kalsu, Bryce FR            4) #317 Pearson, Max FR           
  6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 10:17.57    3   
     1) #502 Guzman, Kyle SR            2) #503 Honohan, Lucas FR         
     3) #512 Santos, Nicholas JR        4) #498 Gibson, Nasir FR          
  7 Vcu  'A'                                           10:21.03    2   
     1) #538 Sidle, Lucas JR            2) #528 Davis, Justin FR          
     3) #531 Fountain, Jordan SO        4) #526 Catlett, Bryce JR         
  8 Fordham  'A'                                       10:26.39    1   
     1) #346 Whelan, William SO         2) #328 Guthrie, Andre SR         
     3) #331 Keegan, John SO            4) #330 Hall, Brandon FR          
  9 Saint Louis  'A'                                   10:47.96  
     1) #449 Kielhofner, Stephen FR     2) #451 Logan, Caleb SO           
     3) #453 Nettleton, Colton SR       4) #443 Ganahl, Kevin SR          
 10 George Washington  'A'                             11:10.81  
     1) #381 Doorhy, Ryan SO            2) #379 Delavergne, ED SR         
     3) #382 Garry, Evan JR             4) #386 Robyn, Isaiah FR          
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
         A10: M 7-01.75  1996        Barry Cantrell, Fordham                   
    Facility: F    7-07              Barton, McCants, Conway, Sotomayor, Car   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  401 Manyeah, Dennis    SO La Salle                 2.07m    6-09.50  10   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  356 Gardner, Cason     FR George Mason             2.04m    6-08.25   8   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  432 Wicks, Eric        JR Rhode Island             1.99m    6-06.25   5.50
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O   XX 
  3 #  544 Xrichardson, Xyan  SO VCU                      1.99m    6-06.25   5.50
     1.99 2.04 
        O  XXX 
  5 #  454 Oleson, Alex       SO Saint Louis             J1.99m    6-06.25   4   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  355 Cullinane, Vladis  FR George Mason            J1.99m    6-06.25   3   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  447 Jansen, Bobby      SR Saint Louis             J1.99m    6-06.25   2   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  434 Wilson, Quindel    FR Rhode Island             1.89m    6-02.25   0.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  441 Erusha, Ethan      JR Saint Louis              1.89m    6-02.25   0.50
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 10 #  342 Reardon, Nik       SO Fordham                 J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  422 Reichenbach, Jack  FR Rhode Island            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  313 Maclemore, Philip  SO Davidson                    NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
         A10: M 17-00.75  1993        Jeff Core, U. West Virginia              
    Facility: F 19-02.50  1999        Jeff Hartwig, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  507 Lord, Mason        JR Umass Amhers             4.91m   16-01.25  10   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.91 5.02 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  371 Shotwell, Harriso  SO George Mason            J4.91m   16-01.25   8   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.91 5.02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  433 Wilkes, Ryan       SR Rhode Island             4.80m   15-09.00   6   
     4.65 4.80 4.91 5.02 
        O    O    X   XX 
  4 #  348 Barborek, Decker   FR George Mason             4.50m   14-09.00   5   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  491 Collins, Jonathan  JR Umass Amhers             4.35m   14-03.25   4   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  306 Davis, James       JR Davidson                J4.35m   14-03.25   3   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  7 #  410 Cirella, Stephen   SO Rhode Island             4.20m   13-09.25   2   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  511 Perry, Jack        FR Umass Amhers            J4.20m   13-09.25   1   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
         A10: M 24-05  2013        Cordell Livingston, Charlotte               
    Facility: F 7.92m  2002        Allen Simms, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  532 Idris, Bashir      SR VCU                      7.09m   23-03.25  10   
      7.00m  6.90m  7.09m  6.67m      
  2 #  422 Reichenbach, Jack  FR Rhode Island             6.92m   22-08.50   8   
      6.72m  6.60m  X  6.92m  6.55m  X
  3 #  524 Browne, Camron     FR VCU                      6.90m   22-07.75   6   
      6.64m  6.49m  6.26m  6.73m  6.83m  6.90m
  4 #  448 Johnson, Jake      SO Saint Louis              6.89m   22-07.25   5   
      6.69m  6.80m  6.85m  6.89m  6.84m  X
  5 #  342 Reardon, Nik       SO Fordham                  6.85m   22-05.75   4   
      6.85m  6.74m  6.61m  6.74m  6.67m  6.73m
  6 #  505 Kortkamp, Noah     SO Umass Amhers             6.73m   22-01.00   3   
      6.63m  X  6.20m  X  6.69m  6.73m
  7 #  508 McDermott, Myles   SR Umass Amhers             6.70m   21-11.75   2   
      X  X  6.70m  X  X  5.22m
  8 #  423 Rooney, Trevor     FR Rhode Island             6.66m   21-10.25   1   
      6.26m  6.28m  6.66m  6.48m  6.45m  6.50m
  9 #  337 McGraw, Ryan       SO Fordham                  6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.33m  6.28m  6.51m  6.38m  X
 10 #  432 Wicks, Eric        JR Rhode Island             6.53m   21-05.25 
      X  6.53m  5.97m           
 11 #  389 Alston, Darian     JR La Salle                 6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  6.00m  6.46m          
 12 #  329 Guzman, Manu       FR Fordham                  6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.01m  5.73m  6.43m         
 12 #  535 Mukeni, Jonathan   SO VCU                      6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.20m  6.43m  X         
 14 #  522 Bethea, Devin      SR VCU                      6.20m   20-04.25 
      X  6.20m  X           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
         A10: M 51-11.75  1993        Tommie Campbell, U. Rhode Island         
    Facility: F   16.80m  2001        Allen Simms, George Mason U.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  389 Alston, Darian     JR La Salle                15.20m   49-10.50  10   
      13.91m  14.45m  14.71m  14.65m  14.78m  15.20m
  2 #  532 Idris, Bashir      SR VCU                     15.03m   49-03.75   8   
      X  13.98m  14.69m  X  14.51m  15.03m
  3 #  441 Erusha, Ethan      JR Saint Louis             14.62m   47-11.75   6   
      14.28m  14.31m  14.31m  14.62m  14.39m  14.42m
  4 #  488 Adeyemi, Nathan    SR Umass Amhers            14.31m   46-11.50   5   
      14.07m  14.31m  14.02m  14.14m  13.98m  13.98m
  5 #  342 Reardon, Nik       SO Fordham                 14.23m   46-08.25   4   
      X  13.37m  13.97m  14.23m  13.74m  13.87m
  6 #  493 Darkwa Jr, Samuel  FR Umass Amhers            13.40m   43-11.75   3   
      X  13.40m  X  X  13.26m  13.34m
  7 #  320 Stephens, Langsto  SO Davidson                13.05m   42-09.75   2   
      X  X  13.05m  X  X  12.80m
  8 #  408 Carter, Joseph     SR Rhode Island            12.92m   42-04.75   1   
      12.75m  12.78m  12.63m  12.73m  12.71m  12.92m
  9 #  337 McGraw, Ryan       SO Fordham                 12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.70m  X  12.49m  X  12.85m  12.59m
 10 #  423 Rooney, Trevor     FR Rhode Island            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  11.68m  11.09m            
 11 #  422 Reichenbach, Jack  FR Rhode Island            12.16m   39-10.75 
      X  12.08m  12.16m            
 -- #  522 Bethea, Devin      SR VCU                       FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
         A10: M 60-10.50  2013        Jake Deaton, Charlotte                   
    Facility: F   20.23m  2000        Andy Bloom, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  540 Vollbrecht, Jaeko  FR VCU                     17.09m   56-01.00  10   
      15.74m  16.77m  X  16.55m  17.09m  16.46m
  2 #  372 Simmons, Jaylen    SO George Mason            16.67m   54-08.25   8   
      13.73m  14.34m  15.69m  15.97m  16.67m  16.17m
  3 #  376 Viau, Benjamin     SO George Mason            16.27m   53-04.50   6   
      14.03m  X  14.42m  14.67m  16.27m  X
  4 #  369 Ransome, Avory     SO George Mason            15.99m   52-05.50   5   
      X  13.97m  15.74m  14.57m  14.17m  15.99m
  5 #  450 Kowalczyk, Brett   SR Saint Louis             15.85m   52-00.00   4   
      14.46m  15.10m  15.23m  14.91m  15.64m  15.85m
  6 #  418 Jacobs, Derek      SO Rhode Island            15.77m   51-09.00   3   
      15.53m  15.68m  15.77m  14.90m  13.71m  15.27m
  7 #  417 Gunski, Oliver     SO Rhode Island           J15.77m   51-09.00   2   
      13.80m  14.96m  15.77m  14.59m  14.38m  14.46m
  8 #  521 Belayneh, Ebeneze  SO VCU                     15.59m   51-01.75   1   
      14.49m  X  X  15.05m  15.59m  14.79m
  9 #  490 Burton, Evan       SR Umass Amhers            14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  13.47m  14.06m  14.25m  14.28m  X
 10 #  374 Steggerda, Connor  SO George Mason            14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.04m  14.31m  14.21m            
 11 #  405 Birgin, Andrew     FR Rhode Island            14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  X  X            
 12 #  431 White, Nicholas    SR Rhode Island            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.14m  X  13.90m            
 13 #  510 O'Brien, Coston    SO Umass Amhers            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.19m  13.27m  13.80m           
 14 #  545 Yancey, Glen       SO VCU                     13.79m   45-03.00 
      12.73m  X  13.79m            
 15 #  436 Collado, Diego     FR Saint Louis             13.06m   42-10.25 
      X  13.06m  12.08m            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
         A10: M 65-02.75  2015        Brandon Ruffin                           
    Facility: F   21.11m  1999        Adam Connolly, Stanford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  428 Vadis, Thomas      SR Rhode Island            19.21m   63-00.25  10   
      18.27m  18.12m  18.51m  X  19.21m  X
  2 #  376 Viau, Benjamin     SO George Mason            18.26m   59-11.00   8   
      17.44m  18.15m  X  18.20m  17.17m  18.26m
  3 #  537 Schwartz, Will     SO VCU                     18.19m   59-08.25   6   
      17.40m  17.49m  18.19m  17.89m  17.77m  17.57m
  4 #  490 Burton, Evan       SR Umass Amhers            18.12m   59-05.50   5   
      17.55m  X  18.12m  17.62m  17.51m  17.39m
  5 #  450 Kowalczyk, Brett   SR Saint Louis             16.65m   54-07.50   4   
      X  15.60m  16.65m  X  X  X
  6 #  372 Simmons, Jaylen    SO George Mason            16.59m   54-05.25   3   
      15.13m  15.82m  15.73m  15.07m  16.05m  16.59m
  7 #  406 Buchanan, Johnath  FR Rhode Island            16.34m   53-07.50   2   
      15.34m  14.61m  16.34m  X  16.18m  X
  8 #  540 Vollbrecht, Jaeko  FR VCU                     15.71m   51-06.50   1   
      14.72m  15.71m  15.69m  X  14.89m  15.06m
  9 #  436 Collado, Diego     FR Saint Louis             15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.25m  X  13.58m  14.98m  14.89m  X
 10 #  510 O'Brien, Coston    SO Umass Amhers            15.19m   49-10.00 
      13.74m  15.19m  13.16m          
 11 #  442 Fairfield, James   SO Saint Louis             15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  X  14.66m         
 12 #  426 Salako, Abraham    FR Rhode Island            14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.92m  14.55m  14.76m         
 13 #  521 Belayneh, Ebeneze  SO VCU                     14.51m   47-07.25 
      X  14.51m  X          
 14 #  378 Yap, Sidney        JR George Mason            14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.41m  X  14.33m            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  491 Collins, Jonathan  JR Umass Amhers              7.22   2    806
  2 #  520 Atkins, Mykalee    FR VCU                       7.24   1    799
  3 #  529 Evans, Sebastian   FR VCU                       7.25   1    796
  4 #  356 Gardner, Cason     FR George Mason              7.27   1    789
  5 #  348 Barborek, Decker   FR George Mason              7.45   1    729
  6 #  500 Gray, Hunter       JR Umass Amhers              7.48   2    719
  7 #  324 Byrne, Andrew      JR Fordham                   7.61   2    678
  8 #  336 Mc keown, Connor   FR Fordham                   7.73   2    640
  9 #  410 Cirella, Stephen   SO Rhode Island              7.74   2    637
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  348 Barborek, Decker   FR George Mason           2:42.41     847
  2 #  324 Byrne, Andrew      JR Fordham                2:45.09     818
  3 #  336 Mc keown, Connor   FR Fordham                2:54.54     719
  4 #  356 Gardner, Cason     FR George Mason           2:57.21     692
  5 #  529 Evans, Sebastian   FR VCU                    3:03.11     634
  6 #  410 Cirella, Stephen   SO Rhode Island           3:05.18     614
  7 #  491 Collins, Jonathan  JR Umass Amhers           3:05.68     610
  8 #  520 Atkins, Mykalee    FR VCU                    3:06.95     598
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  356 Gardner, Cason     FR George Mason              8.53   3    853
  2 #  520 Atkins, Mykalee    FR VCU                       8.77   2    797
  3 #  348 Barborek, Decker   FR George Mason              8.84   2    781
  4 #  491 Collins, Jonathan  JR Umass Amhers              8.87   1    775
  5 #  529 Evans, Sebastian   FR VCU                       8.89   1    770
  6 #  410 Cirella, Stephen   SO Rhode Island              9.30   3    681
  7 #  324 Byrne, Andrew      JR Fordham                   9.33   1    675
  8 #  336 Mc keown, Connor   FR Fordham                   9.50   3    639
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  356 Gardner, Cason     FR George Mason             2.04m    6-08.25    840
     1.86 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  324 Byrne, Andrew      JR Fordham                  1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  491 Collins, Jonathan  JR Umass Amhers             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  336 Mc keown, Connor   FR Fordham                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  348 Barborek, Decker   FR George Mason             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.62 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  410 Cirella, Stephen   SO Rhode Island             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  520 Atkins, Mykalee    FR VCU                      1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  529 Evans, Sebastian   FR VCU                      1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  491 Collins, Jonathan  JR Umass Amhers             4.55m   14-11.00    775
     4.25 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  348 Barborek, Decker   FR George Mason             4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.15 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  324 Byrne, Andrew      JR Fordham                  4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  410 Cirella, Stephen   SO Rhode Island             4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.75 3.95 4.05 4.15 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  356 Gardner, Cason     FR George Mason             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  336 Mc keown, Connor   FR Fordham                  3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  520 Atkins, Mykalee    FR VCU                      2.65m    8-08.25    275
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  529 Evans, Sebastian   FR VCU                      1.85m    6-00.75    112
     1.85 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  491 Collins, Jonathan  JR Umass Amhers             6.96m   22-10.00    804
      6.65m  6.96m  6.81m            
  2 #  324 Byrne, Andrew      JR Fordham                  6.58m   21-07.25    716
      X  6.15m  6.58m            
  3 #  356 Gardner, Cason     FR George Mason             6.21m   20-04.50    632
      6.10m  5.90m  6.21m            
  4 #  410 Cirella, Stephen   SO Rhode Island             6.02m   19-09.00    591
      5.90m  6.02m  5.84m            
  5 #  336 Mc keown, Connor   FR Fordham                  5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.59m  X  5.98m            
  6 #  348 Barborek, Decker   FR George Mason             5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.61m  X  5.92m            
  7 #  520 Atkins, Mykalee    FR VCU                      5.84m   19-02.00    552
      5.84m  5.61m  5.78m            
  8 #  529 Evans, Sebastian   FR VCU                      5.72m   18-09.25    527
      5.72m  5.13m  4.77m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  410 Cirella, Stephen   SO Rhode Island            13.65m   44-09.50    707
      13.65m  13.29m  13.45m            
  2 #  491 Collins, Jonathan  JR Umass Amhers            13.34m   43-09.25    688
      12.58m  12.92m  13.34m            
  3 #  356 Gardner, Cason     FR George Mason            12.20m   40-00.50    619
      12.20m  X  X            
  4 #  324 Byrne, Andrew      JR Fordham                 10.07m   33-00.50    490
      9.82m  10.00m  10.07m            
  5 #  348 Barborek, Decker   FR George Mason             9.89m   32-05.50    479
      9.19m  9.89m  9.83m            
  6 #  336 Mc keown, Connor   FR Fordham                  9.88m   32-05.00    478
      9.88m  9.65m  9.60m            
  7 #  520 Atkins, Mykalee    FR VCU                      9.77m   32-00.75    472
      8.62m  8.75m  9.77m            
  8 #  529 Evans, Sebastian   FR VCU                      7.24m   23-09.00    321
      7.24m  6.72m  7.00m            
 
Men Heptathlon
==========================================================================
         A10: M  5770  2017        John Seals, George Mason                    
    Facility: F  5582  1/26/2018   John Seals, George Mason                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  491 Collins, Jonathan  JR Umass Amhers              5137      10   
  2 #  356 Gardner, Cason     FR George Mason              4947       8   
  3 #  324 Byrne, Andrew      JR Fordham                   4821       6   
  4 #  348 Barborek, Decker   FR George Mason              4778       5   
  5 #  410 Cirella, Stephen   SO Rhode Island              4463       4   
  6 #  336 Mc keown, Connor   FR Fordham                   4054       3   
  7 #  520 Atkins, Mykalee    FR VCU                       4045       2   
  8 #  529 Evans, Sebastian   FR VCU                       3688       1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) VCU                        136        2) George Mason              120.50
    3) UMass Amherst               95        4) Richmond                   78.20
    5) Rhode Island                76.20     6) Duquesne                   73   
    7) Dayton                      49.50     8) Davidson                   46.20
    9) Fordham                     36       10) La Salle                   35   
   11) Saint Louis                 20.20    12) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         11.20
   13) George Washington            2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Mason               173        2) Rhode Island               99   
    3) VCU                         93.50     4) La Salle                   88   
    5) Saint Louis                 83.50     6) UMass Amherst              75   
    7) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          63        8) Fordham                    62   
    9) Davidson                    42       10) George Washington           1