stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
It's On Us
multi sport email

September 2015 - October 2015 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Home Team Score Away Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Tue, 
Sep 1
Volleyball VCU William & Mary Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Robert Morris Duquesne Moon Township, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Sep 1
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Buffalo Olean, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Stats
Tue, 
Sep 1
Volleyball George Washington Oregon Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live VideoLive Stats
Tue, 
Sep 1
Volleyball La Salle Lafayette Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live VideoLive Stats
Wed, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Fordham St. Francis (NY) Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Stats
Wed, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Dayton Cleveland State Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Thu, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey UC Davis Saint Louis Davis, Calif. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davis, Calif.
Thu, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Bryant Rhode Island Smithfield, R.I. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Thu, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey Northeastern Massachusetts Boston, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
Thu, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey Davidson Missouri State Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Thu, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) La Salle Lehigh Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Volleyball George Washington Princeton Washington, D.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Fordham Niagara Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 4
Field Hockey Georgetown La Salle Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (W) George Washington Drexel Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 4
Volleyball La Salle Eastern Washington New Orleans, La. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
New Orleans, La.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (W) Seton Hall Duquesne South Orange, N.J. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (W) Dayton Nebraska Dayton, Ohio 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) California VCU Berkeley, Calif. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Berkeley, Calif.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Columbia Massachusetts New York, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Field Hockey Cornell Lock Haven Ithaca, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Field Hockey Richmond Iowa Harrisonburg, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (W) Central Conn. St. Massachusetts New Haven, Conn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (W) George Mason UNCW Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (W) The Citadel Fordham Charleston, S.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Field Hockey VCU Central Michigan Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Field Hockey Towson Saint Francis (PA) Towson, Md. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) LIU Brooklyn St. Bonaventure Brooklyn, N.Y. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Davidson Wofford Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Bryant Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Yale Rhode Island New Haven, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Southern Illinois Dayton Carbondale, Ill. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Volleyball George Washington UC Davis Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Fordham Georgetown Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Virginia VCU Charlottesville, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Davidson Hampton Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Duquesne Marshall Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Akron Olean, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (W) Richmond American University Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Saint Mary's College La Salle Moraga, Calif. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Moraga, Calif.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (W) Northwestern Saint Louis Bridgeview, Ill. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Bridgeview, Ill.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Saint Louis Brigham Young Saint Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Memphis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Loyola-Chicago Fordham Chicago, Ill. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) UNLV Saint Joseph's Las Vegas, Nev. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Cal State Fullerton George Washington Fullerton, Calif. 10:30 p.m. 10:30 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball George Mason Western Carolina Washington, D.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Dayton UT Martin Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Saint Louis Arkansas-Pine Bluff Cape Girardeau, Mo. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Rhode Island Rice New Haven, Conn. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball VCU Iowa State Charlottesville, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Duquesne Youngstown State Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Davidson Presbyterian Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Fordham Robert Morris Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball La Salle Providence New Orleans, La. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
New Orleans, La.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Field Hockey California Saint Louis Berkeley, Calif. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Berkeley, Calif.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball George Washington Radford Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball VCU Appalachian State Charlottesville, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Dayton Western Kentucky Carbondale, Ill. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball George Mason Penn Washington, D.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Rhode Island UC Santa Barbara New Haven, Conn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Davidson East Carolina Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball New Orleans La Salle New Orleans, La. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
New Orleans, La.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Soccer (M) George Mason Albany Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Duquesne Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Saint Louis Purdue Saint Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Field Hockey Towson Lock Haven Towson, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Field Hockey La Salle Ball State Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Volleyball George Mason Howard Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Field Hockey VCU Ohio Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Rider Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Pittsburgh La Salle Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Volleyball Duquesne Colgate Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Princeton Duquesne Princeton, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Princeton, N.J.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) College of Charleston Fordham Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Field Hockey Georgetown Saint Francis (PA) Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Field Hockey Syracuse Massachusetts Syracuse, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure St. Francis (NY) Brooklyn, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (M) Central Conn. St. Massachusetts New Britain, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Yale Massachusetts New Haven, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Utah Valley Las Vegas, Nev. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Saint Louis IPFW Saint Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Davidson Furman Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Cleveland State Olean, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) George Mason Appalachian State Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (M) DePaul Fordham Chicago, Ill. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Field Hockey Pacific University Saint Louis Stockton, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Stockton, Calif.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (M) San Francisco La Salle San Francisco, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
San Francisco, Calif.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (M) Stanford VCU Stanford, Calif. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Stanford, Calif.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Dayton Wright State Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 6
Volleyball George Mason Maryland Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) VCU Virginia Tech Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Alabama Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Sep 6
Soccer (M) San Diego State George Washington San Diego, Calif. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
San Diego, Calif.
Mon, 
Sep 7
Field Hockey Temple Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Mon, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Davidson North Carolina State Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Mon, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Providence Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Video
Mon, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Marquette Dayton Milwaukee, Wisc. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Milwaukee, Wisc.
Tue, 
Sep 8
Field Hockey Liberty Richmond Lynchburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Virginia George Mason Charlottesville, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Saint Louis Western Illinois Saint Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Elon Davidson Elon, N.C. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Wed, 
Sep 9
Volleyball La Salle Delaware State Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Thu, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Bryant Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Georgetown George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Thu, 
Sep 10
Soccer (M) High Point Dayton High Point, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Thu, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Virginia Tech Davidson Blacksburg, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Thu, 
Sep 10
Soccer (M) Albany Massachusetts Albany, N.Y. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Field Hockey Georgetown VCU Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Rhode Island Canisius Providence, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball St. John's George Mason Jamaica, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Duquesne Binghamton Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Saint Louis Virginia Tuscaloosa, Ala. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Field Hockey Massachusetts UMass Lowell Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Field Hockey Penn Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball George Mason San Francisco Jamaica, N.Y. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Field Hockey Richmond James Madison Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Western Michigan St. Bonaventure Kalamazoo, Mich. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (W) George Mason Illinois State Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball VCU Kansas State Murfreesboro, Tenn. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (W) Duquesne UC Santa Barbara Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (W) Niagara St. Bonaventure Lewiston, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Akron Saint Louis Akron, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) VCU Hartford Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball UMBC Fordham Baltimore, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Navy George Washington Annapolis, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (W) Navy La Salle Annapolis, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (W) Drexel VCU Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Dayton Baylor Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball High Point Davidson High Point, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Rhode Island Lehigh Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (W) UNCW Richmond Wilmington, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (W) Fairfield Rhode Island Fairfield, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (W) Seton Hall Saint Joseph's South Orange, N.J. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball La Salle Bucknell Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (W) Dayton Rice Dayton, Ohio 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) George Mason Fairleigh Dickinson Fairfax, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 11
Volleyball Alabama Saint Louis Tuscaloosa, Ala. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (W) SIUE Saint Louis Edwardsville, Ill. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Fri, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Duquesne Oregon State Pittsburgh, Pa. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Duquesne Montana Philadelphia, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Fordham Rider Baltimore, Md. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball George Washington Maryland Annapolis, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Dayton Eastern Illinois Dayton, Ohio 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball George Mason Central Conn. St. Jamaica, N.Y. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Davidson Wake Forest High Point, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Lafayette Fordham Easton, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Field Hockey Colgate Lock Haven Hamilton, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Hamilton, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Field Hockey Siena Saint Francis (PA) Loudonville, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Temple Duquesne Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) La Salle Siena Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Marist La Salle Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Middle Tennessee VCU Murfreesboro, Tenn. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Rhode Island Sacred Heart Providence, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Field Hockey Saint Louis Stanford Iowa City, Iowa 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Cornell George Mason Jamaica, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Fordham Morgan State Baltimore, Md. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Field Hockey Davidson Vermont Ann Arbor, Mich. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball La Salle Bryant Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Davidson Marshall High Point, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Saint Louis Troy Tuscaloosa, Ala. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball George Washington Texas Tech Annapolis, Md. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball VCU Seattle U Murfreesboro, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Sat, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Dayton Oakland Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Quinnipiac Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Dayton Cleveland State Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Elon Davidson Elon, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (M) Detroit St. Bonaventure Kalamazoo, Mich. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Field Hockey Wake Forest Richmond Winston-Salem, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) St. John's Richmond Wilmington, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Field Hockey Siena Lock Haven Loudonville, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Field Hockey Rider La Salle Lawrenceville, N.J. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Field Hockey Colgate Saint Francis (PA) Hamilton, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Hamilton, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Lehigh Saint Joseph's Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Field Hockey James Madison VCU Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (M) George Mason Hofstra Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) James Madison La Salle Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Fordham LIU Brooklyn Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Dayton Texas A&M Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 13
Field Hockey Massachusetts Dartmouth Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Duquesne Cincinnati Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Boston University Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Davidson North Carolina State Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Wake Forest George Mason Winston-Salem, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Field Hockey Michigan Davidson Ann Arbor, Mich. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Drake Saint Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Liberty VCU Lynchburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Delaware George Washington Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (M) Duquesne Cleveland State Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Field Hockey Iowa Saint Louis Iowa City, Iowa 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Cornell St. Bonaventure Ithaca, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Northeastern Kingston, R.I. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's LIU Brooklyn Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 13
Soccer (M) VCU Jacksonville Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Rider La Salle Lawrenceville, N.J. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
Tue, 
Sep 15
Volleyball VCU Hampton Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Saint Peter's Fordham Jersey City, N.J. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Tue, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Fordham Army Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Davidson High Point Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Louisville Saint Louis Louisville, Ky. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Wed, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Saint Francis (PA) George Washington Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Hartford Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Princeton La Salle Princeton, N.J. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Princeton, N.J.
Wed, 
Sep 16
Volleyball La Salle Fairleigh Dickinson Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Wed, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) New Jersey Inst Tech Rhode Island Newark, N.J. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
Wed, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Georgetown George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) St. Francis (NY) Saint Joseph's Brooklyn, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Thu, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) George Washington Liberty Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Thu, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Brown Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Sep 17
Soccer (M) VCU Georgetown Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Evansville Saint Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball Duquesne Princeton New Brunswick, N.J. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
New Brunswick, N.J.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball Stony Brook Rhode Island Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball Saint Louis Arkansas-Pine Bluff Saint Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Sep 18
Field Hockey Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Field Hockey VCU Pacific University Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 18
Field Hockey Lock Haven Richmond Lock Haven, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Field Hockey Saint Louis Missouri State Saint Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball La Salle Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (W) Temple La Salle Ambler, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ambler, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball Duquesne Howard New Brunswick, N.J. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
New Brunswick, N.J.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball George Washington Lehigh Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball VCU Hofstra Winston-Salem, N.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (W) James Madison Richmond Harrisonburg, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 18
Field Hockey Davidson La Salle Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (W) Columbia Fordham New York, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Dayton Northern Kentucky Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball Saint Francis (PA) Fordham Loretto, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball Rhode Island Army Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball Air Force George Mason U.S. Air Force Academy, Colo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
U.S. Air Force Academy, Colo.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Niagara St. Bonaventure Niagara Univ., N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Niagara Univ., N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (W) Wofford Davidson Spartanburg, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (W) Penn VCU Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Cornell Duquesne Ithaca, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (W) Old Dominion George Mason Norfolk, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Delaware Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball Dayton Illinois State Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) California Davidson Berkeley, Calif. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Berkeley, Calif.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Denver St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball Saint Louis North Dakota Saint Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Volleyball Davidson Murray State Rock Hill, S.C. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Fri, 
Sep 18
Soccer (W) Cal Poly Dayton San Luis Obispo, Calif. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
San Luis Obispo, Calif.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball George Washington Bowling Green Pittsburgh, Pa. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Davidson West Virginia Rock Hill, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Fordham Coppin State Loretto, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Dayton Jacksonville Dayton, Ohio 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Saint Louis UT Martin Saint Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Weber State George Mason Bolder, Colo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bolder, Colo.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Rutgers Duquesne New Brunswick, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
New Brunswick, N.J.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball La Salle Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Field Hockey Lock Haven Georgetown Lock Haven, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Field Hockey Brown Saint Joseph's Providence, R.I. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Rhode Island Columbia Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) George Washington Loyola Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball VCU Georgia Winston-Salem, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball La Salle Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Fordham High Point Loretto, Pa. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Navy Saint Joseph's Annapolis, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Connecticut Rhode Island Storrs, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Fairfield Fordham Fairfield, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) UMBC La Salle Catonsville, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Catonsville, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Dayton Eastern Michigan Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Winthrop Davidson Rock Hill, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) George Mason High Point Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) New Hampshire Massachusetts Durham, N.H. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Pittsburgh George Washington Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Saint Louis USC Upstate Saint Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Wake Forest VCU Winston-Salem, N.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Volleyball Colorado George Mason Bolder, Colo. TBA TBA
Bolder, Colo.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Field Hockey Appalachian State La Salle Boone, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Boone, N.C.
* Sun, 
Sep 20
Field Hockey Massachusetts Richmond Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Vermont Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Field Hockey Davidson Longwood Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Youngstown State St. Bonaventure Youngstown, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Temple Saint Joseph's Ambler, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ambler, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) George Washington Delaware State Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Georgia State Davidson Atlanta, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Oakland Duquesne Oakland, Mich. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Oakland, Mich.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Rider Loretto, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Canisius Olean, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Harvard Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) VCU Mount St. Mary's - MD Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (M) Western Michigan Dayton Kalamazoo, Mich. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (M) Colgate Duquesne Hamilton, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hamilton, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Sep 20
Field Hockey Saint Louis VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Hofstra Fordham Hempstead, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (M) Stanford Davidson Stanford, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stanford, Calif.
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Richmond Longwood Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) UC Santa Barbara Dayton Santa Barbara, Calif. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Mon, 
Sep 21
Soccer (M) VCU Virginia Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) George Washington UMBC Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Longwood George Mason Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Fordham Stony Brook Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 22
Soccer (W) Duquesne Bucknell Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 22
Volleyball UMBC La Salle Baltimore, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Tue, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Drexel Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 22
Volleyball George Washington Loyola Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Saint Louis Missouri Saint Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) Temple La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Lock Haven Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Wed, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) Rhode Island St. Francis (NY) Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) Dayton Bowling Green Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) Fordham Columbia Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Thu, 
Sep 24
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Albany Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Thu, 
Sep 24
Soccer (W) UMBC George Washington Baltimore, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fri, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) George Washington Robert Morris Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Sep 25
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's LIU Brooklyn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Sep 25
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Saint Louis Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Vermont Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Sep 25
Field Hockey La Salle Saint Louis Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Saint Francis (PA) St. Bonaventure Loretto, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Howard Philadelphia, Pa. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 25
Field Hockey William & Mary Richmond Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Davidson USC Upstate Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Sep 25
Volleyball Duquesne Dayton Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 25
Field Hockey VCU Davidson Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Ohio State Dayton Columbus, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
* Fri, 
Sep 25
Volleyball La Salle Saint Louis Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) UCLA VCU Los Angeles, Calif. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
* Fri, 
Sep 25
Volleyball Rhode Island VCU Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
* Fri, 
Sep 25
Volleyball George Washington George Mason Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 25
Volleyball Fordham Davidson Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) LIU Brooklyn La Salle Brooklyn, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Fordham New Jersey Inst Tech Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) UMBC George Mason Baltimore, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Yale Rhode Island New Haven, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
* Sat, 
Sep 26
Volleyball La Salle Dayton Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 26
Soccer (W) Davidson Francis Marion Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Central Arkansas St. Louis, Mo. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 27
Field Hockey Richmond Delaware Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Sep 27
Field Hockey La Salle Lock Haven Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 27
Field Hockey Massachusetts Stanford Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Sep 27
Field Hockey VCU Saint Francis (PA) Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 27
Soccer (M) Robert Morris Duquesne Moon Township, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 27
Volleyball Fordham VCU Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Sep 27
Volleyball Duquesne Saint Louis Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 27
Field Hockey William & Mary Davidson Williamsburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 27
Volleyball Rhode Island Davidson Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Sun, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) Murray State Saint Louis Murray, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
Sun, 
Sep 27
Soccer (M) Brown Massachusetts Providence, R.I. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) La Salle Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Lehigh Fordham Bethlehem, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Davidson Duke Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Virginia George Washington Charlottesville, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Boston College Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Sep 29
Field Hockey Lock Haven Bucknell Lock Haven, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) Saint Francis (PA) Duquesne Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Binghamton Olean, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
Wed, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) Old Dominion VCU Norfolk, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Wed, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Indiana St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Thu, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) George Washington Saint Joseph's Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) Massachusetts La Salle Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure George Mason Olean, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) Davidson VCU Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) Fordham Rhode Island Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) Richmond Duquesne Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Dayton Saint Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 2
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Davidson Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 2
Field Hockey Saint Louis Massachusetts St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Oct 2
Field Hockey La Salle Fairfield Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 2
Field Hockey Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 2
Volleyball Davidson George Mason Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 2
Volleyball VCU George Washington Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Oct 2
Field Hockey Lock Haven Rider Lock Haven, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 2
Volleyball Dayton Fordham Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Oct 2
Volleyball Saint Louis Rhode Island Saint Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Fordham La Salle Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 3
Volleyball Duquesne La Salle Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Massachusetts Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sat, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Buffalo Olean, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) George Mason VCU Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Duquesne Dayton Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Davidson George Washington Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Saint Louis Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Field Hockey Lock Haven Davidson Lock Haven, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 4
Field Hockey VCU Ball State Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Dayton George Mason Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure George Washington Olean, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Saint Louis Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Oct 4
Field Hockey La Salle Monmouth Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 4
Field Hockey Villanova Saint Francis (PA) Villanova, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Duquesne VCU Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 4
Field Hockey Virginia Richmond Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) La Salle Davidson Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Volleyball Davidson George Washington Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Volleyball VCU George Mason Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Richmond Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Volleyball Dayton Rhode Island Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Oct 4
Field Hockey Louisville Massachusetts Louisville, Ky. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Fordham Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 4
Volleyball Saint Louis Fordham Saint Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Oct 4
Field Hockey Missouri State Saint Louis Springfield, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Springfield, Mo.
Sun, 
Oct 4
Field Hockey Bucknell Saint Joseph's Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
* Tue, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Liberty VCU Lynchburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Rhode Island Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) La Salle Duquesne Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) Davidson Fordham Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's George Washington Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) VCU St. Bonaventure Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Dayton St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Thu, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) George Washington La Salle Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) Duquesne St. Bonaventure Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) George Mason Massachusetts Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) VCU Fordham Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) Dayton Davidson Dayton, Ohio 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Richmond Saint Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 9
Field Hockey Lock Haven Massachusetts Lock Haven, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 9
Field Hockey Richmond La Salle Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 9
Field Hockey Davidson Saint Louis Davidson, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 9
Field Hockey VCU Saint Joseph's Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 9
Volleyball Rhode Island La Salle Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
* Fri, 
Oct 9
Volleyball Fordham Duquesne Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 9
Volleyball George Washington Saint Louis Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 9
Volleyball George Mason Dayton Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Oct 10
Field Hockey Appalachian State Saint Louis Boone, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) George Washington George Mason Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Saint Louis Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Oct 10
Volleyball Davidson VCU Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure La Salle Olean, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 10
Volleyball George Washington Dayton Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 10
Volleyball Fordham La Salle Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) Duquesne Fordham Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) VCU Davidson Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 10
Volleyball George Mason Saint Louis Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 10
Volleyball Rhode Island Duquesne Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
* Sat, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) Dayton Saint Joseph's Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 11
Field Hockey Richmond Saint Joseph's Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 11
Field Hockey VCU La Salle Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Fordham St. Bonaventure Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) George Mason Saint Louis Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) George Washington Massachusetts Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Oct 11
Field Hockey Appalachian State Davidson Boone, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) VCU Dayton Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Oct 11
Field Hockey Lock Haven Penn State Lock Haven, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 11
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Massachusetts Loretto, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Davidson Duquesne Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Richmond Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) George Washington Longwood Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Oct 13
Volleyball Davidson North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Oct 13
Field Hockey James Madison Davidson Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Tue, 
Oct 13
Volleyball Fordham Lehigh Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Michigan Duquesne Ann Arbor, Mich. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Ann Arbor, Mich.
* Wed, 
Oct 14
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Davidson Olean, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Oct 14
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Saint Joseph's Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Oct 14
Soccer (M) George Mason Dayton Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 14
Soccer (M) La Salle VCU Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Oct 14
Volleyball Brown Rhode Island Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Wed, 
Oct 14
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Wisconsin St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Thu, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Davidson Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) VCU George Washington Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Olean, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) La Salle Dayton Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) Duquesne George Mason Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) Fordham Saint Louis Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) Richmond Saint Joseph's Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 16
Field Hockey Massachusetts VCU Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Oct 16
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Lock Haven Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 16
Field Hockey La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 16
Field Hockey Davidson Richmond Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 16
Volleyball Dayton Davidson Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Oct 16
Volleyball La Salle George Washington Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 16
Volleyball Duquesne George Mason Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 16
Volleyball Saint Louis VCU Saint Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) George Washington Rhode Island Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 17
Volleyball Rhode Island Fordham Providence, R.I. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
* Sat, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's George Mason Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) Dayton La Salle Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) VCU Duquesne Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Olean, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) Fordham Saint Louis Bronx, N.Y. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 18
Field Hockey Lehigh Lock Haven Bethlehem, Pa. TBA TBA
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 18
Field Hockey La Salle Towson Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 18
Field Hockey Appalachian State Richmond Boone, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sun, 
Oct 18
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's William & Mary Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Rhode Island Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Volleyball Duquesne George Washington Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Saint Louis Loretto, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Volleyball Dayton VCU Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Duquesne Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Saint Louis St. Bonaventure Saint Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Volleyball La Salle George Mason Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) La Salle VCU Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Dayton Fordham Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Richmond George Washington Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 18
Field Hockey VCU North Carolina Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Davidson George Mason Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 18
Volleyball Saint Louis Davidson Saint Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Oct 18
Field Hockey Massachusetts Boston College Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Oct 20
Volleyball Maryland Eastern Shore La Salle Princess Anne, Md. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
* Wed, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) George Washington St. Bonaventure Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) Massachusetts La Salle Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Oct 21
Volleyball Xavier Dayton Cincinnati, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cincinnati, Ohio
* Wed, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) Davidson Saint Joseph's Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) George Mason Duquesne Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) George Washington Fordham Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Fordham Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Oct 21
Volleyball George Washington American University Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) Saint Louis VCU St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Thu, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) George Mason VCU Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Dayton Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) La Salle Richmond Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) Duquesne Massachusetts Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) Davidson St. Bonaventure Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Saint Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Oct 23
Field Hockey Lock Haven Appalachian State Lock Haven, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 23
Field Hockey Massachusetts La Salle Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Oct 23
Field Hockey Richmond Saint Francis (PA) Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Oct 23
Field Hockey VCU Longwood Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 23
Volleyball Davidson Duquesne Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 23
Volleyball VCU La Salle Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 23
Volleyball George Mason Fordham Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 23
Volleyball George Washington Rhode Island Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 24
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Davidson Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) La Salle Rhode Island Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 24
Volleyball Dayton Saint Louis Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) VCU George Washington Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) Dayton Massachusetts Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 24
Volleyball George Washington Fordham Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) Duquesne St. Bonaventure Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 24
Volleyball George Mason Rhode Island Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Davidson St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Oct 25
Field Hockey Bryant La Salle Smithfield, R.I. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Sun, 
Oct 25
Field Hockey Richmond Boston College Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 25
Soccer (W) VCU Massachusetts Richmond, Va. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 25
Soccer (W) Dayton St. Bonaventure Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 25
Soccer (W) George Mason George Washington Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 25
Soccer (M) Fordham George Mason Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 25
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Appalachian State Loretto, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 25
Soccer (W) Duquesne Rhode Island Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 25
Volleyball Davidson La Salle Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 25
Soccer (W) Richmond Fordham Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 25
Field Hockey William & Mary VCU Williamsburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 25
Soccer (W) Saint Louis La Salle Saint Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Saint Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Oct 25
Volleyball VCU Duquesne Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 25
Soccer (W) Davidson Saint Joseph's Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 25
Field Hockey Lock Haven Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Oct 25
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Georgetown Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Tue, 
Oct 27
Field Hockey Wake Forest Davidson Winston-Salem, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Tue, 
Oct 27
Volleyball Dayton Eastern Kentucky Dayton, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) Wake Forest Davidson Winston-Salem, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Tue, 
Oct 27
Volleyball Maryland Eastern Shore George Mason Princess Anne, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Tue, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) Evansville Saint Louis Evansville, Ind. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Evansville, Ind.
Wed, 
Oct 28
Field Hockey Connecticut Massachusetts Storrs, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Oct 28
Field Hockey Princeton Saint Joseph's Princeton, N.J. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Princeton, N.J.
Wed, 
Oct 28
Soccer (M) VCU William & Mary Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 29
Soccer (W) Rhode Island George Washington Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
Oct 29
Soccer (W) George Mason La Salle Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 29
Soccer (W) Fordham Davidson Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 29
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Massachusetts Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 29
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Richmond Olean, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Oct 29
Soccer (W) VCU Saint Louis Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 29
Soccer (W) Dayton Duquesne Dayton, Ohio 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 30
Field Hockey Saint Louis Richmond St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 30
Field Hockey La Salle Saint Francis (PA) Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 30
Volleyball Fordham Saint Louis Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 30
Volleyball Rhode Island Dayton Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
* Fri, 
Oct 30
Volleyball La Salle Duquesne Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 31
Field Hockey Davidson Massachusetts Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) George Washington Massachusetts Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 31
Volleyball George Mason George Washington Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Saint Louis Olean, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Olean, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 31
Volleyball VCU Davidson Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Duquesne Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Fordham Dayton Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Davidson George Mason Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 31
Volleyball Fordham Dayton Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 31
Volleyball Rhode Island Saint Louis Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.