stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Ticket Galaxy
gear
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

August 2018 - September 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Thu, 
Aug 16
Soccer (W) Maine 0 Massachusetts 2 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESPN+
Thu, 
Aug 16
Soccer (W) Pacific University 0 George Washington 1 Washington, D.C. 5:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Thu, 
Aug 16
Soccer (W) La Salle 1 Syracuse 0 Syracuse, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
Thu, 
Aug 16
Soccer (W) New Hampshire 4 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Thu, 
Aug 16
Soccer (W) George Mason ETSU 0 Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Thu, 
Aug 16
Soccer (W) Dayton 2 James Madison 1 Harrisonburg, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Duquesne Arkansas University Park, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Duquesne 1 Arkansas 0 University Park, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Binghamton 3 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's 2 Temple 1 Ambler, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Ambler, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) UNCW 3 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ESPN+
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Fordham 0 South Carolina 1 Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Richmond 1 Furman 3 Greenville, S.C. 7:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Coastal Carolina 2 Davidson 0 Davidson, N.C. 7:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
ESPN+
Fri, 
Aug 17
Soccer (W) Saint Louis 0 Kansas State 1 Manhattan, Kan. 8:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Dayton William & Mary Harrisonburg, Va. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) UMBC La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
ESPN+
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Kent State Kent, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kent, Ohio
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Lehigh Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
ESPN+
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) George Washington Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
ESPN+
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Charlotte VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ESPN+
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Duquesne Penn State University Park, Pa. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Kansas City Kansas City, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kansas City, Mo.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) Richmond Longwood Farmville, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Sun, 
Aug 19
Soccer (W) George Mason Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Knoxville, Tenn.
Mon, 
Aug 20
Soccer (W) USC Upstate Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
ESPN+
Thu, 
Aug 23
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Bryant Smithfield, R.I. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Thu, 
Aug 23
Soccer (W) Delaware George Washington Washington, D.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Thu, 
Aug 23
Soccer (W) Manhattan La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Aug 23
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Thu, 
Aug 23
Soccer (W) Louisville Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Aug 24
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Ball State Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Rhode Island Loyola Marymount Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Fordham Eastern Michigan Queens, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Field Hockey Ohio La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Field Hockey Richmond American Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Field Hockey Saint Louis LIU Brooklyn Colgate, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Colgate, N.Y.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball La Salle Morgan State Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Field Hockey VCU Hofstra Lowell, Mass. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Siena Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Stony Brook George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) George Mason American Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Dayton Hofstra Columbus, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Fri, 
Aug 24
Field Hockey Monmouth Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Fordham Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Georgia Southern VCU Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Field Hockey Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Field Hockey Massachusetts New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Saint Louis Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Davidson Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Richmond UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Notre Dame Notre Dame, Ind. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Notre Dame, Ind.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Duquesne Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Huntington, W.Va.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Jacksonville Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Cornell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball VCU NC State Raleigh, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball George Mason American Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Duquesne Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Central Arkansas Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Field Hockey Lock Haven Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball George Washington Howard Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Volleyball Marshall Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Boston University Boston, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Fordham Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) Massachusetts UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Louisville Louisville, Ky. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) High Point VCU Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 24
Soccer (W) Arkansas State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Fordham St. John's Queens, N.Y. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Saint Louis Cincinnati Oxford, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball La Salle Villanova Newark, Del. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Marist Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Fordham Central Conn. St. Queens, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Rhode Island Hofstra Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball La Salle Delaware Newark, Del. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball VCU Washington State Raleigh, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball American George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Saint Louis UC Santa Barbara Oxford, Ohio 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Howard George Mason Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball Rhode Island Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball William & Mary Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Field Hockey Lock Haven Sacred Heart Bethlehem, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat, 
Aug 25
Volleyball South Alabama Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Aug 26
Field Hockey Massachusetts TBA Durham, N.H. TBA TBA
Durham, N.H.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Field Hockey VCU TBA Lowell, Mass. TBA TBA
Lowell, Mass.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Field Hockey Saint Louis Central Michigan Colgate, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Colgate, N.Y.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Volleyball Duquesne Lafayette Easton, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (M) Dayton Furman Columbus, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Sun, 
Aug 26
Field Hockey Towson Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Field Hockey Richmond Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) George Mason Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Dartmouth Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Stetson George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Dayton Eastern Michigan Ypsilanti, Mich. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ypsilanti, Mich.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Massachusetts New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Fordham Columbia New York, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (M) Robert Morris St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's American Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Davidson East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) SIUE Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (M) Memphis Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (M) Radford VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Aug 26
Soccer (W) Duquesne Ohio State Columbus, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Mon, 
Aug 27
Field Hockey Saint Louis Colgate Colgate, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Colgate, N.Y.
Mon, 
Aug 27
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Bryant Smithfield, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Mon, 
Aug 27
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Mon, 
Aug 27
Soccer (M) American George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Mon, 
Aug 27
Volleyball Wichita State VCU Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Mon, 
Aug 27
Soccer (W) Drexel La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Mon, 
Aug 27
Soccer (M) High Point Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Aug 28
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Saint Peter's Jersey City, N.J. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Tue, 
Aug 28
Soccer (M) Howard La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Aug 28
Volleyball Charlotte Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Soccer (W) Georgetown George Washington Washington, D.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Soccer (W) Hofstra Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Soccer (W) Old Dominion George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Soccer (W) La Salle Colgate Hamilton, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hamilton, N.Y.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Soccer (W) Wagner Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Thu, 
Aug 30
Soccer (W) Butler Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Aug 30
Soccer (W) East Carolina Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Dayton Kansas Lexington, Ky. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Bowling Green Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Rhode Island Drake Worcester, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball La Salle Central Michigan Mount Pleasant, Mich. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Marist Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Field Hockey Saint Louis Ohio Athens, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Fri, 
Aug 31
Field Hockey Lafayette Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Saint Peter's Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball George Washington Toledo Peoria, Ill. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Rhode Island Columbia Worcester, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) VCU Northern Iowa Cedar Falls, Iowa 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Cedar Falls, Iowa
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball La Salle Valparaiso Mount Pleasant, Mich. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Field Hockey Michigan Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Delaware Newark, Del. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Field Hockey Rider Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Field Hockey Towson Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Drexel George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball UNLV Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball VCU Seton Hall West Orange, N.J. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
West Orange, N.J.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Princeton Princeton, N.J. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Princeton, N.J.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Penn State Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Hartford Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hartford, Conn.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Northern Kentucky Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Youngstown State St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Temple VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Mercer Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball George Mason Penn Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Western Kentucky Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Milwaukee Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Charlotte Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Davidson Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Volleyball Dayton Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Vanderbilt Nashville, Tenn. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Fri, 
Aug 31
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Louisville Louisville, Ky. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Davidson Clemson Boone, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball George Mason Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Kansas State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball VCU Oklahoma West Orange, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Orange, N.J.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Dayton College of Charleston Lexington, Ky. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball George Washington Western Illinois Peoria, Ill. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Bryant Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball La Salle DePaul Mount Pleasant, Mich. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) La Salle Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Youngstown State Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball George Mason Norfolk State Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball VCU Pittsburgh West Orange, N.J. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
West Orange, N.J.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Davidson Mississippi State Boone, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Lehigh George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Rhode Island Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Quinnipiac Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Davidson UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball George Washington Bradley Peoria, Ill. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Marquette Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Fordham Wisconsin Madison, Wisc. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Madison, Wisc.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Central Michigan La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Saint Louis Kent State Kent, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kent, Ohio
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Binghamton Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Richmond Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Delaware Newark, Del. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey LIU Brooklyn Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) East Carolina George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Massachusetts Vermont Burlington, VT. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Burlington, VT.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey American VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Cornell Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Fordham Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) VCU Iowa Iowa City, Iowa 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Davidson Georgia Southern Statesboro, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Detroit Mercy Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Richmond Elon Elon, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Santa Clara VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey Central Michigan La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Sacred Heart Washington, D.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) Fordham Northwestern Madison, Wisc. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Madison, Wisc.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) Bryant Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) Marshall Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Saint Francis (PA) Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Georgetown VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Miami OH Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball George Mason Navy Annapolis, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Furman Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Marquette Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Sep 5
Soccer (M) Holy Cross Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Sep 5
Soccer (M) St. Francis Brooklyn La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 5
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Richmond American Washington, D.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Drexel Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) James Madison George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) George Washington NC State Raleigh, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Yale Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) VCU Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Duquesne Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball George Washington USF Brooklyn, N.Y. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Army Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Fordham UNLV Las Vegas, Nev. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Dayton Washington Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Saint Louis Central Michigan Terre Haute, Ind. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball George Mason UNCW Charlottesville, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Field Hockey Old Dominion Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Field Hockey Lock Haven Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Chicago State Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball George Washington Holy Cross Brooklyn, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Duquesne Manhattan Toledo, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 7
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Central Michigan Mount Pleasant, Mich. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball VCU Florida State Tallahassee, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Field Hockey UConn Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Dayton Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball New Hampshire Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball New Jersey Inst Tech La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) George Washington Brown Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Boston University Boston, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Field Hockey Appalachian State Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Gardner-Webb George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Wright State St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) VCU Indiana Bloomington, Ind. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bloomington, Ind.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Akron Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) UNCG Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Oral Roberts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Fordham Eastern Kentucky Las Vegas, Nev. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Davidson UNC Asheville Charleston, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Kent State La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball George Mason Youngstown State Charlottesville, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Field Hockey La Salle UC Davis Farmville, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Farmville, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball VCU Florida A&M Tallahassee, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Duquesne Toledo Toledo, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball George Washington LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Davidson Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Dayton Western Illinois Macomb, Ill. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macomb, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Fordham Cal State Fullerton Las Vegas, Nev. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Saint Louis Green Bay Terre Haute, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Dayton Kennesaw State Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Fordham Bryant Smithfield, R.I. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball VCU Southern Miss Tallahassee, Fla. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Duquesne Morehead State Toledo, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Yale Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Rider La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Saint Louis Indiana State Terre Haute, Ind. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball George Mason Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Davidson Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Sacred Heart Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Rider La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) SMU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Davidson UC Davis Farmville, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Farmville, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Brown Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) George Mason Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Clemson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) La Salle Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey VCU William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Colgate Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Davidson College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Rhode Island UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Florida Gulf Coast Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Morehead State Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) George Washington Providence Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Bucknell Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey La Salle Longwood Farmville, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Mount St. Mary's - MD George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Indiana Bloomington, Ind. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bloomington, Ind.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Dartmouth Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) George Washington Maryland Baltimore, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Volleyball VCU Virginia Tech Blacksburg,Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Blacksburg,Va.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Dayton ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) North Carolina Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Navy Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Rhode Island UConn Storrs, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Pittsburgh VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Tulsa Tulsa, Okla. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Tulsa, Okla.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Saint Francis (PA) Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Fordham Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) La Salle Lafayette Easton, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Villanova Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) George Mason UCF Orlando, Fl. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fl.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Howard VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Fairleigh Dickinson La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Xavier Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) VMI Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Alabama A&M George Washington Washington, D.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Rhode Island Binghamton Fairfield, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Duquesne Fort Wayne Moon Township, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 14
Field Hockey Lock Haven Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Sep 14
Field Hockey La Salle Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 14
Field Hockey Saint Louis VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Fordham Columbia New York, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Field Hockey Richmond Delaware Newark, Del. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
* Fri, 
Sep 14
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Kansas City Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Virginia VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Tennessee Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball La Salle Towson Towson, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Duquesne Houston Moon Township, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Northern Colorado George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Hampton George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Saint Francis (PA) Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Buffalo Buffalo, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Marist Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Davidson Elon Elon, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) La Salle Robert Morris Moon Township, Pa. TBA TBA
Moon Township, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball St. Francis Brooklyn Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Davidson Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball La Salle UMBC Towson, Md. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Towson, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Norfolk State George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Rhode Island New Jersey Inst Tech Fairfield, Conn. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Murray State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Toledo VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Evansville Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Duquesne Eastern Michigan Moon Township, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Central Conn. St. Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Davidson Georgia State Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Memphis George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) George Washington New Jersey Inst Tech Hillside, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hillside, N.J.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Dartmouth Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball La Salle Ball State Towson, Md. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Radford George Mason Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Rhode Island Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball South Carolina VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Coppin State George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Ohio State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Manhattan Riverdale, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Incarnate Word Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball UNLV Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey William & Mary Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Georgetown La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Saint Louis Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Duke Durham, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Rider Lawrenceville, N.J. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Eastern Michigan Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Massachusetts Harvard Cambridge, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Cornell Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Brown Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) UNCG VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Towson VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) UNC Asheville Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Davidson Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) James Madison George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Evansville Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) George Mason Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Richmond Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Central Arkansas Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Temple Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Mon, 
Sep 17
Volleyball James Madison VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Binghamton George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Fordham Manhattan Riverdale, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Providence Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Dayton Oakland Rochester, Mich. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Rochester, Mich.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) La Salle Villanova Villanova, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Saint Francis (PA) St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Robert Morris Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Old Dominion VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) VMI Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Duquesne Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) La Salle Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey James Madison Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey Longwood Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey Lock Haven LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Duquesne Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Saint Louis George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball La Salle VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (M) George Mason Yale New Haven, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (M) Columbia Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Dartmouth Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) La Salle LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Dayton George Washington Washington, D.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Davidson Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) West Virginia Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Brown Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Duquesne Oakland Rochester, Mich. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Rochester, Mich.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) SIUE Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Vermont La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Lock Haven Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Wake Forest Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Volleyball Duquesne VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Volleyball La Salle Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey VCU Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Kent State Kent, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kent, Ohio
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Dayton Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) New Hampshire Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Duquesne Wright State Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Seton Hall Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) George Washington Duke Durham, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Davidson Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Wed, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Northern Kentucky Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Akron VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Longwood George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) La Salle Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) Richmond Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Field Hockey Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Field Hockey VCU Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Field Hockey La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Sep 28
Field Hockey Richmond James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Davidson Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Duquesne Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) George Washington Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) VCU La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Duquesne Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Appalachian State George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey Davidson Yale New Haven, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey VCU Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Volleyball La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey Rider Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Volleyball Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Volleyball VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey Providence Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Davidson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Duquesne VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey La Salle LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.