stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Buy A-10 Gear
Buy A-10 Gear
MBB Tickets
Select School:
Print RSS

March 2017 - April 2017 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Wed, 
Mar 1
Baseball George Mason 6 Longwood 5 Farmville, VA 1:30 p.m.
Farmville, VA
Wed, 
Mar 1
Baseball Georgetown 6 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 1
Baseball VCU 8 Norfolk State 3 Norfolk, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Navy 16 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Villanova 11 Saint Joseph's 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Old Dominion 8 Richmond 11 Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 1
Baseball Saint Louis 10 Oklahoma State 7 Stillwater, Okla. 5:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
* Wed, 
Mar 1
Basketball (M) George Washington 67 Fordham 66 Bronx, NY 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, NY
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Mar 1
Basketball (M) Richmond 75 Massachusetts 64 Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Recap Stats
* Wed, 
Mar 1
Basketball (M) Duquesne 62 George Mason 63 Fairfax, VA 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Recap Stats Video
* Wed, 
Mar 1
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 68 Saint Joseph's 49 Philadelphia, PA 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
ASN / americansportsnet Video Live Stats
* Wed, 
Mar 1
Basketball (M) La Salle 55 Saint Louis 70 St. Louis, MO 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, MO
FS-Midwest / FOXSportsGo
* Wed, 
Mar 1
Basketball (M) VCU 72 Dayton 79 Dayton, OH 8:00 p.m.
Dayton, OH
CBSSN Recap Stats Video Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 2
Lacrosse (W) Temple 13 La Salle 10 Philadephia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Mount St. Mary College 0 La Salle 3 Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
N.C. State Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Lehigh 2 Fordham 4 Raleigh, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Bulldog Slamboree
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Central Arkansas 11 Massachusetts 1 Starkville, Miss. 10:00 a.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Atlantic 10 Championship
Fri, 
Mar 3
Basketball (W) VCU 61 Dayton 77 Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
ASN/ASN Digital Recap Stats Video Live Stats Tickets
 
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Niagara 8 La Salle 5 Charlottesville, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
USC Upstate Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Canisius 12 Dayton 4 Spartanburg, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
USF Under Armour Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Penn 9 St. Bonaventure 1 Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
N.C. State Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Rutgers 3 Fordham 11 Raleigh, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Elon Softball Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Wagner 2 Saint Joseph's 8 Elon, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Quinnipiac George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
USA Baseball Irish Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball UMass Lowell 8 Dayton 13 Cary, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Cary, N.C.
Atlantic 10 Championship
Fri, 
Mar 3
Basketball (W) Fordham 58 Saint Louis 68 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ASN/ASN Digital Recap Stats Video Live Stats Tickets
USF Under Armour Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Western Michigan 4 St. Bonaventure 5 Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
North Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Western Carolina 6 La Salle 7 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Marist 3 George Mason 1 Fairfax, VA 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Fri, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Ohio State 17 Duquesne 5 Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball George Washington 0 VMI 10 Lexington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Canisius 5 Fordham 3 Wilson, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Wilson, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fairleigh Dickinson 2 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fairfield 3 VCU 4 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Rhode Island 5 North Carolina State 2 Raleigh, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
USC Upstate Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Furman 0 Dayton 2 Spartanburg, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Monmouth George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Atlantic 10 Championship
Fri, 
Mar 3
Basketball (W) Duquesne 62 George Washington 58 Richmond, Va. 4:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ASN/ASN Digital Recap Stats Video Live Stats Tickets
Patriot Classic
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Army 6 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Bulldog Slamboree
Fri, 
Mar 3
Softball Massachusetts 1 Mississippi State 4 Starkville, Miss. 5:30 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
 
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Bucknell 8 Davidson 0 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Massachusetts 3 Elon 4 Elon, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) VCU 19 Gardner-Webb 7 Boiling Springs, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Saint Joseph's 2 Stetson 6 DeLand, Fla. 7:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 3
Baseball Richmond 3 Texas State 18 San Marcos, Texas 7:00 p.m.
San Marcos, Texas
Atlantic 10 Championship
Fri, 
Mar 3
Basketball (W) La Salle 48 Saint Joseph's 66 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ASN/ASN Digital Recap Stats Video Live Stats Tickets
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball UAlbany 4 La Salle 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Bulldog Slamboree
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Samford 0 Massachusetts 13 Starkville, Miss. 10:00 a.m.
Starkville, Miss.
Elon Softball Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Iona 3 Saint Joseph's 2 Elon, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Elon, N.C.
USC Upstate Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Canisius 1 Dayton 8 Spartanburg, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Atlantic 10 Championship
Sat, 
Mar 4
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 65 Dayton 75 Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBS Sports Network Stats Video Live Stats Tickets
USA Baseball Irish Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Monmouth 4 Rhode Island 5 Cary, N.C. 11:30 a.m.
Cary, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Lacrosse (W) American 5 Richmond 15 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball La Salle 3 Virginia 12 Charlottesville, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Canisius 5 Fordham 6 Wilson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Wilson, N.C.
N.C. State Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Fordham 8 North Carolina State 7 Raleigh, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Elon Softball Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Wagner 2 Saint Joseph's 3 Elon, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
USF Under Armour Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Central Michigan 4 St. Bonaventure 3 Clearwater, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Army 12 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Delray Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Maine 6 St. Bonaventure 5 Delray Beach, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Delray Beach, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Western Michigan 9 Saint Joseph's 2 DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
USA Baseball Irish Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball William & Mary 7 Dayton 0 Cary, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Cary, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Massachusetts 0 Elon 3 Elon, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
USC Upstate Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Dayton 0 USC Upstate 6 Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Atlantic 10 Championship
Sat, 
Mar 4
Basketball (W) Duquesne 78 Saint Joseph's 63 Richmond, Va. 1:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBS Sports Network Video Live Stats Tickets
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Quinnipiac 2 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 1:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball George Washington 6 VMI 5 Lexington, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Marist 9 George Mason 10 Fairfax, VA 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 4
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 63 Duquesne 60 Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Facebook Live Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fairfield 4 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 4
Basketball (M) Fordham 54 La Salle 66 Philadelphia, PA 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 4
Basketball (M) George Mason 60 VCU 72 Richmond, VA 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, VA
Facebook Live Recap Stats
We Back Pat Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Saint Louis 6 UMKC 4 Kansas City, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
Kansas City, Mo.
North Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball La Salle 5 North Florida 4 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fordham 0 Canisius 4 Wilson, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Wilson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fairleigh Dickinson 0 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 4
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 6 Georgetown 11 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
N.C. State Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Rutgers 5 Fordham 14 Raleigh, N.C. 3:30 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Monmouth 0 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 3:45 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
* Sat, 
Mar 4
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 62 Richmond 72 Richmond, VA 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, VA
CSN-MA+/FS-Midwest Recap Stats Live Stats
USA Baseball Irish Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Notre Dame 8 Rhode Island 4 Cary, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Cary, N.C.
 
* Sat, 
Mar 4
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 56 St. Bonaventure 60 Olean, NY 4:00 p.m.
Olean, NY
ASN Recap Stats Video
USF Under Armour Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Fort Wayne 0 St. Bonaventure 1 Clearwater, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 4
Baseball Hartford 5 Davidson 7 Davidson, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Fairfield 6 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 5:15 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Bulldog Slamboree
Sat, 
Mar 4
Softball Central Arkansas 2 Massachusetts 1 Starkville, Miss. 5:30 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
 
* Sat, 
Mar 4
Basketball (M) Davidson 70 Rhode Island 73 Kingston, R.I. 6:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
ASN Recap Stats Video Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 4
Basketball (M) Dayton 81 George Washington 87 Washington, D.C. 8:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
CBSSN Video Live Stats
USF Under Armour Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Ball State 8 St. Bonaventure 1 Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
We Back Pat Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Missouri State 1 Saint Louis 2 Kansas City, Mo. 9:00 a.m.
Kansas City, Mo.
North Florida Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Western Carolina 13 La Salle 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Canisius 2 Fordham 1 Wilson, N.C. 10:30 a.m.
Wilson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Niagara 9 La Salle 0 Charlottesville, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Connecticut 11 Saint Joseph's 0 Stetson Invitational 11:00 a.m.
Stetson Invitational
Elon Softball Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Iona 5 Saint Joseph's 4 Elon, N.C. 11:45 a.m.
Elon, N.C.
USA Baseball Irish Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball William & Mary 2 Rhode Island 1 Cary, N.C. 11:45 a.m.
Cary, N.C.
We Back Pat Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Southeast Missouri State 4 Saint Louis 6 Kansas City, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
Kansas City, Mo.
Atlantic 10 Championship
Sun, 
Mar 5
Basketball (W) Duquesne 56 Dayton 70 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ESPNU/WatchESPN Video Live Stats Tickets
Bulldog Slamboree
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Samford 9 Massachusetts 5 Starkville, Miss. 12:00 p.m.
Starkville, Miss.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Massachusetts 1 Elon 5 Elon, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
N.C. State Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball North Carolina State 2 Fordham 16 Raleigh, N.C. 12:15 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Quinnipiac 2 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
USA Baseball Irish Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Maryland 11 Dayton 2 Cary, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Cary, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 9 Jacksonville 15 Jacksonville, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Fairleigh Dickinson 5 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball George Washington 8 VMI 13 Lexington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Delray Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Maine 5 St. Bonaventure 4 Delray Beach, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Delray Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Fairfield 1 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 5
Lacrosse (W) Central Michigan 9 VCU 15 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 5
Lacrosse (W) Connecticut 9 Massachusetts 10 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Marist 4 George Mason 1 Fairfax, VA 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Butler 2 Davidson 3 Davidson, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Elon Softball Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Saint Joseph's 3 Elon 1 Elon, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Richmond 5 Texas State 6 San Marcos, Texas 2:00 p.m.
San Marcos, Texas
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Columbia 3 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball Richmond 2 Texas State 13 San Marcos, Texas 2:00 p.m.
San Marcos, Texas
Sun, 
Mar 5
Baseball La Salle 3 Virginia 18 Charlottesville, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Bucknell George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 5
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 18 California 17 Berkeley, Calif. 3:00 p.m.
Berkeley, Calif.
We Back Pat Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Southeast Missouri State 1 Saint Louis 10 Kansas City, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
Kansas City, Mo.
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 5
Softball Fairfield 3 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 4:15 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Mon, 
Mar 6
Lacrosse (W) Detroit 10 Duquesne 11 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Mon, 
Mar 6
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 11 Radford 14 Radford, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Mon, 
Mar 6
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 20 Stetson 18 Deland, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 7
Softball South Dakota State 8 St. Bonaventure 2 Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Delray Invitational
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball Maine 3 St. Bonaventure 4 Delray Beach, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Delray Beach, Fla.
 
Tue, 
Mar 7
Softball South Dakota State 10 St. Bonaventure 0 Clearwater, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball George Mason 4 Radford 9 Fairfax, VA 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball VCU 2 North Carolina 8 Chapel Hill, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball Virginia 7 George Washington 1 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Mar 7
Softball North Carolina State 4 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball La Salle 7 Wofford 6 Spartanburg, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue, 
Mar 7
Baseball Richmond 0 Texas 9 Austin, Texas 7:05 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball La Salle 3 South Carolina Upstate 7 Spartanburg, S.C. TBA
Spartanburg, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Richmond 7 Incarnate Word 5 San Antonio, Texas 12:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Wed, 
Mar 8
Softball SIUE 12 La Salle 0 Clearwater, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Manhattan 4 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Softball South Dakota State 3 La Salle 1 Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Radford 4 George Mason 6 Fairfax, VA 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Norfolk State 2 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Softball Ohio 10 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Saint Joseph's 5 Maryland 11 College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Manhattan 4 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 12 Canisius 23 Buffalo, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Wed, 
Mar 8
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 63 Massachusetts 70 Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
ASN Stats Video Live Stats
 
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Gardner-Webb 2 Davidson 11 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 8
Lacrosse (W) Virginia Tech 11 George Mason 10 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Mar 8
Baseball Saint Louis 12 SIUE 3 Edwardsville, Ill. 7:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Wed, 
Mar 8
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 72 Duquesne 71 Pittsburgh, Pa. 8:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
ASN Video Live Stats
 
Thu, 
Mar 9
Softball Niagara 9 St. Bonaventure 3 Daytona Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Thu, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) Davidson 82 La Salle 73 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN/Live Extra Video Live Stats
 
Thu, 
Mar 9
Softball Niagara 4 St. Bonaventure 2 Daytona Beach, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 9
Baseball La Salle 8 South Carolina Upstate 1 Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Thu, 
Mar 9
Softball Murray State 2 Saint Louis 0 Murray, Ky. 2:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
Thu, 
Mar 9
Baseball Penn 0 St. Bonaventure 4 Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Port St. Lucie, Fla.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Thu, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 60 St. Bonaventure 73 Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN/Live Extra Live Stats
Liberty Classic
Thu, 
Mar 9
Softball Rhode Island 5 Liberty 15 Lynchburg, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Thu, 
Mar 9
Softball Saint Francis (PA) 6 Rhode Island 5 Lynchburg, Va. 5:20 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Thu, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) Fordham 71 George Mason 82 Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN/Live Extra Video Live Stats
Kentucky Tournament
Thu, 
Mar 9
Softball Dayton 0 Kentucky 1 Lexington, Ky. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Thu, 
Mar 9
Softball Drexel 6 Dayton 3 Lexington, Ky. 8:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Thu, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 46 George Washington 53 Pittsburgh, Pa. 8:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN/Live Extra Video Live Stats
USF Under Armour Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Indiana State 12 La Salle 4 Clearwater, Fla. 9:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Maine 4 Massachusetts 2 Delray Beach, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Delray Beach, Fla.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Austin Peay 5 Saint Louis 6 Murray, Ky. 11:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
UC Davis Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball San Jose State 3 Massachusetts 0 Davis, Calif. 11:00 a.m.
Davis, Calif.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Purdue 3 Saint Joseph's 2 Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 13 Campbell 14 Deland, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
UC Santa Barbara Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Northern Colorado 6 George Washington 5 Santa Barbara, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 10
Basketball (M) Davidson 73 Dayton 67 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN/Live Extra Video Live Stats
Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Evansville 2 Dayton 1 Lexington, Ky. 12:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Liberty Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball North Carolina Central 5 Rhode Island 0 Lynchburg, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball North Dakota State 10 St. Bonaventure 0 Winter Haven, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 8 Longwood 13 Farmville, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Kent State 2 Dayton 3 Lexington, Ky. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball La Salle 3 South Carolina Upstate 6 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
UC Santa Barbara Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball San Diego 8 George Washington 4 Santa Barbara, Calif. 2:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Rutgers 4 Fordham 8 Miami, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 13 New Hampshire 4 Durham, N.H. 2:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Northern Illinois 1 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 10
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure 63 Rhode Island 74 Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN/Live Extra Video Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Cornell 7 George Mason 3 Fairfax, VA 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Oakland 2 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Western Illinois 0 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball New Jersey Inst Tech 2 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Youngstown State 1 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
UC Davis Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Massachusetts 2 UC Davis 3 Davis, Calif. 3:15 p.m.
Davis, Calif.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Saint Louis 1 Murray State 2 Murray, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Rhode Island 2 Arkansas 5 Little Rock, Ark. 4:00 p.m.
Little Rock, Ark.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball USF 11 Saint Joseph's 9 Clearwater, Fla. 4:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Northern Illinois 5 Saint Louis 10 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Liberty Classic
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Rhode Island 6 Liberty 10 Lynchburg, Va. 5:30 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 10
Basketball (M) George Mason 60 VCU 71 Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN/Live Extra Video Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 William & Mary 2 Willamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Willamsburg, Va.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball FIU 4 Fordham 2 Miami, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Baseball Rhode Island 2 Arkansas 3 Little Rock, Ark. 7:30 p.m.
Little Rock, Ark.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 10
Basketball (M) George Washington 67 Richmond 70 Pittsburgh, Pa. 8:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN/Live Extra Video
 
Fri, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 12 San Diego State 13 San Diego, Calif. 10:00 p.m.
San Diego, Calif.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 10
Softball Butler 2 La Salle 10 Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
UC Davis Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Seton Hall 0 Massachusetts 1 Davis, Calif. 1:15 a.m.
Davis, Calif.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Mount St. Mary's - MD 4 La Salle 5 Clearwater, Fla. 9:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Jacksonville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Cleveland State 7 St. Bonaventure 9 Jacksonville, Fla. 9:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Central Conn. St. 3 La Salle 0 Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Liberty Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Saint Francis (PA) 13 Rhode Island 1 Lynchburg, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Lehigh 9 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Yale 13 Saint Joseph's 9 Williamsburg, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Sat, 
Mar 11
Basketball (M) Davidson 60 Rhode Island 84 Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
CBSSN Video Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball New Jersey Inst Tech 1 George Washington 4 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Siena 8 Davidson 11 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Maine 1 Massachusetts 5 Delray Beach, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Delray Beach, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Youngstown State 2 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Robert Morris 9 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Liberty 10 George Mason 16 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Akron George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Ball State 1 Fordham 2 Boca Raton, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball La Salle 1 Wofford 6 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Oakland 1 VCU 4 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
UC Santa Barbara Gaucho Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball San Diego 6 George Washington 4 Santa Barbara, Calif. 2:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Cornell 4 George Mason 11 Fairfax, VA 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball North Dakota State 3 St. Bonaventure 10 Winter Haven, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Winter Haven, Fla.
Jacksonville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball St. Bonaventure 3 Jacksonville 14 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Sat, 
Mar 11
Basketball (M) Richmond 77 VCU 87 Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
CBSSN Video Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 11
Baseball Siena 8 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 3:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball SIUE 11 Saint Joseph's 2 Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
UC Davis Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball UC Davis 5 Massachusetts 9 Davis, Calif. 4:15 p.m.
Davis, Calif.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball Brown 2 Fordham 13 Boca Raton, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
UC Santa Barbara Gaucho Classic
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball George Washington 1 UC Santa Barbara 8 Santa Barbara, Calif. 6:30 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 11
Softball USC Upstate 3 Saint Joseph's 2 Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
UC Davis Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Iowa State 4 Massachusetts 6 Davis, Calif. 9:30 a.m.
Davis, Calif.
Jacksonville Tournamentn
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Cleveland State 1 St. Bonaventure 6 Jacksonville, Fla. 9:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball North Dakota State 3 St. Bonaventure 7 Winter Haven, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Winter Haven, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Maine 6 Massachusetts 10 Delray Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Delray Beach, Fla.
USF Under Armour Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Canisius 5 La Salle 4 Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Indiana Purdue - Fort Wayne 3 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball New Jersey Inst Tech 2 George Washington 6 Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Jacksonville Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball St. Bonaventure 3 Jacksonville 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Youngstown State 8 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
UC Santa Barbara Gaucho Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Sacred Heart 0 George Washington 4 Santa Barbara, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Western Illinois 7 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
2017 A-10 Men's Basketball Championship
Sun, 
Mar 12
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 70 VCU 63 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
CBS Video Live Stats
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Cornell 3 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Cornell 9 George Mason 3 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Oakland 1 VCU 10 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Northern Illinois 2 Saint Louis 0 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Illinois State 7 Fordham 6 Boca Raton, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Lacrosse (W) Campbell 9 Davidson 8 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Rhode Island 3 Arkansas 0 Little Rock, Ark. 2:00 p.m.
Little Rock, Ark.
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Western Illinois 7 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 12
Softball Akron 8 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 12
Baseball Western Illinois 1 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 14
Softball George Mason 2 Bethune-Cookman 4 Daytona Beach, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 14
Baseball North Dakota State 5 Massachusetts 9 TBA 2:00 p.m.
TBA
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Tue, 
Mar 14
Softball Fairfield 1 Fordham 2 Boca Raton, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Tue, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) Lehigh 16 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 14
Softball George Mason 3 Bethune-Cookman 1 Daytona Beach, Fla. 3:30 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 14
Baseball Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Florida Atlantic Tournament
Tue, 
Mar 14
Softball Fordham 7 Florida Atlantic 0 Boca Raton, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
 
Tue, 
Mar 14
Baseball Notre Dame 2 Davidson 0 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
NIT
Tue, 
Mar 14
Basketball (M) Richmond 71 Alabama 64 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 9:15 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
ESPN2
 
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball Harvard 8 Massachusetts 2 Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:30 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Softball Lehigh 1 Massachusetts 6 Stockton, Calif. 1:00 p.m.
Stockton, Calif.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball Western Illinois 6 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball George Mason 3 North Carolina State 7 Raleigh, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Baseball Coppin State Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Softball George Mason 4 Stetson 6 Deland, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Lacrosse (W) James Madison 14 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 11 High Point 17 High Point, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 15
Softball George Mason 0 Stetson 4 Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
CBI
Wed, 
Mar 15
Basketball (M) Loyola (Md.) 73 George Mason 58 Fairfax, VA 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Wed, 
Mar 15
Basketball (M) Toledo 69 George Washington 73 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Wed, 
Mar 15
Softball Pacific University 2 Massachusetts 5 Stockton, Calif. 9:00 p.m.
Stockton, Calif.
Thu, 
Mar 16
Baseball Marist 15 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Mar 16
Baseball Bucknell 5 Massachusetts 17 Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 16
Lacrosse (W) Duke 16 Saint Joseph's 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Mar 16
Lacrosse (W) Saint Francis (PA) 11 Duquesne 15 Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NCAA Tournament
Thu, 
Mar 16
Basketball (M) VCU 77 Saint Mary's College 85 Salt Lake City, Utah 7:20 p.m.
Salt Lake City, Utah
TBS
WNIT
Thu, 
Mar 16
Basketball (W) IUPUI 57 Saint Louis 62 St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Lafayette Ford Lincoln of Fayetteville Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Georgetown 10 St. Bonaventure 7 Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Michelle Smith Spring Break Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Fairfield 6 Saint Joseph's 12 Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball Sacred Heart 0 Fordham 1 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Jacksonville Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Columbia 0 George Mason 10 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Lafayette Ford Lincoln of Fayetteville Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball UNCW 10 St. Bonaventure 1 Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Niagara 4 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Siena 13 St. Bonaventure 18 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Spider Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball Cornell 7 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Jacksonville Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Columbia 9 George Mason 8 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Tiger Classic
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Eastern Kentucky 4 Saint Louis 2 Memphis, Tenn. 2:30 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball Monmouth 3 George Washington 1 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Niagara 2 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 3:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball Sacred Heart 1 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball Saint Louis 3 Butler 6 Indianapolis, Ind. 4:00 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Bethune-Cookman 15 Saint Joseph's 8 Clearwater, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball VCU 4 UNCW 5 Wilmington, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
NCAA Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 17
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 84 Creighton 72 Sacramento, Calif. 4:30 p.m.
Sacramento, Calif.
TBS
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball Bucknell 11 Massachusetts 9 Port Charlotte, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tiger Classic
Fri, 
Mar 17
Softball Saint Louis 3 Memphis 4 Memphis, Tenn. 5:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball Rhode Island 2 William & Mary 11 Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 17
Baseball St. Bonaventure 2 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
WNIT
Fri, 
Mar 17
Basketball (W) Virginia 62 Saint Joseph's 56 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 17
Basketball (W) Navy 61 George Washington 51 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 17
Basketball (W) Duquesne 47 Drexel 70 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 17
Basketball (W) Fordham 60 Georgetown 49 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Central Conn. St. 7 La Salle 12 Philadephia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
NCAA Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 17
Basketball (M) Wichita State 64 Dayton 58 Indianapolis, Ind. 7:10 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
CBS
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Howard La Salle Baltimore, Md. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Bucknell 3 Massachusetts 1 Port Charlotte, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Michelle Smith Spring Break Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Yale 0 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 9:45 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Niagara 6 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 10:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Blue Hen Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Rhode Island Delaware Newark, Del. 10:30 a.m.
Newark, Del.
Miami (Ohio) Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Detroit 1 Dayton 6 Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 6 UMBC 20 Catonsville, Md. 11:00 a.m.
Catonsville, Md.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Lafayette La Salle Baltimore, Md. 11:15 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Jacksonville Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Columbia 6 George Mason 5 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Michelle Smith Spring Break Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball LIU Brooklyn 0 Saint Joseph's 3 Clearwater, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Dayton 0 Ball State 6 Muncie, Ind. 12:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Tiger Classic
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Memphis 3 Saint Louis 2 Memphis, Tenn. 12:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Monmouth 0 George Washington 12 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball UMass Lowell La Salle Philadelphia, PA 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
Sat, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 12 Coastal Carolina 6 Conway, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) Delaware 13 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Blue Hen Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Cornell Rhode Island Newark, Del. 1:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Miami (Ohio) Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Fort Wayne 6 Dayton 14 Oxford, Ohio 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Saint Louis 5 Butler 6 Indianapolis, Ind. 2:00 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
Spider Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Michigan State 13 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Canisius 5 George Mason 6 Raleigh, NC 2:00 p.m.
Raleigh, NC
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball VCU 4 UNCW 10 Wilmington, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure 2 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tiger Classic
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Eastern Kentucky 4 Saint Louis 2 Memphis, Tenn. 2:00 p.m.
Memphis, Tenn.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball Penn State 4 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Rhode Island 3 William & Mary 7 Williamsburg, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
NCAA Women's Basketball Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 18
Basketball (W) Tennessee 66 Dayton 57 Louisville, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
ESPN2 Stats Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Dayton 3 Ball State 4 Muncie, Ind. 4:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Sat, 
Mar 18
Baseball Canisius 4 George Mason 2 Raleigh, NC 4:30 p.m.
Raleigh, NC
Jacksonville Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball George Mason 1 Jacksonville 8 Jacksonville, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Lafayette Ford Lincoln of Fayetteville Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 18
Softball UMass Lowell 9 St. Bonaventure 0 Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball La Salle UMBC Baltimore, Md. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Blue Hen Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Cornell Rhode Island Newark, Del. 10:30 a.m.
Newark, Del.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Lacrosse (W) Iona 9 La Salle 10 Philadephia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
Michelle Smith Spring Break Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball North Florida 2 Saint Joseph's 0 Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Monmouth 0 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Mar 19
Lacrosse (W) Robert Morris 12 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Lafayette Ford Lincoln of Fayetteville Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball UNCW 4 St. Bonaventure 5 Wilmington, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
 
* Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball St. Bonaventure 17 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Rhode Island William & Mary Willamsburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Willamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Iona La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Blue Hen Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Rhode Island Delaware Newark, Del. 1:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Ball State 2 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Saint Louis 4 Butler 2 Indianapolis, Ind. 1:00 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Canisius 7 George Mason 1 Raleigh, NC 1:00 p.m.
Raleigh, NC
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Sacred Heart 1 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 19
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 12 Mount St. Mary's - MD 11 Emmitsburgh, Md. 1:00 p.m.
Emmitsburgh, Md.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Penn State 2 George Washington 7 Washington, D.C. 1:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Howard La Salle Baltimore, Md. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 16 Campbell 7 Buies Creek, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
WNIT
Sun, 
Mar 19
Basketball (W) Fordham 51 Penn State 70 University Park, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Georgetown 13 St. Bonaventure 8 Wilmington, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Campbell 5 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball VCU 1 UNCW 10 Wilmington, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
WNIT
Sun, 
Mar 19
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 53 Indiana 71 Bloomington, Ind. 2:00 p.m.
Bloomington, Ind.
Recap Live Stats
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 5 Winthrop 10 Rock Hill, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Miami (Ohio) Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Fort Wayne 2 Dayton 3 Oxford, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Sun, 
Mar 19
Baseball Ball State 10 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 3:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Miami (Ohio) Invitational)
Sun, 
Mar 19
Softball Dayton 2 Miami OH 3 Oxford, Ohio 5:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
NCAA Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 19
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 72 Oregon 75 Sacramento, Calif. 7:10 p.m.
Sacramento, Calif.
TBS
NIT
Sun, 
Mar 19
Basketball (M) Oakland 83 Richmond 87 Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ESPN2
CBI
Mon, 
Mar 20
Basketball (M) George Washington Illinois-Chicago Chicago, Ill. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
 
Tue, 
Mar 21
Softball Buffalo 1 George Washington 6 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 21
Softball Hofstra 3 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 21
Softball Buffalo 3 George Washington 7 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 21
Softball Rhode Island 2 Providence 5 Providence, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Sacred Heart 4 Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Villanova 1 Saint Joseph's 9 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Bowling Green 1 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball La Salle 2 Delaware State 4 Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Iona 3 Fordham 10 Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Softball Wright State 4 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
Tue, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 6 Louisville 15 Louisville, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Softball Rhode Island 6 Providence 2 Providence, R.I. 5:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Massachusetts 5 Holy Cross 15 Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball George Washington 4 UMBC 3 Baltimore, Md. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Davidson 0 High Point 7 High Point, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Richmond 3 VMI 6 Lexington, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 21
Baseball Longwood 4 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NIT
Tue, 
Mar 21
Basketball (M) Richmond 68 TCU 86 Fort Worth, Texas 7:00 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
ESPN2/WatchESPN
 
Wed, 
Mar 22
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Vermont Burlington, Vt. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Burlington, Vt.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Baseball Norfolk State 10 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Baseball Saint Joseph's Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball Arkansas 5 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball Iona Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball Rider Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball La Salle Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball Rider Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 22
Softball Dayton 5 Wright State 6 Fairborn, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 22
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 16 Harvard 9 Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Thu, 
Mar 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Youngstown State 5 Youngstown, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Thu, 
Mar 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Youngstown State 1 Youngstown, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Thu, 
Mar 23
Softball La Salle 1 Penn 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 24
Baseball Bryant 1 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 24
Baseball Massachusetts 2 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 24
Baseball Richmond 5 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Mar 24
Baseball Fordham 0 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Fri, 
Mar 24
Baseball Rhode Island 5 Davidson 2 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 24
Baseball La Salle 1 VCU 8 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 24
Baseball St. Bonaventure 2 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) High Point 17 La Salle 11 Philadephia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Rhode Island 0 Fordham 11 Bronx, N.Y. 10:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Dayton 1 George Washington 0 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball La Salle 0 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Rhode Island 0 Fordham 14 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Saint Louis 8 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 25
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 12 William & Mary 8 Williamsburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Massachusetts 2 George Washington 1 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Richmond 10 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 25
Lacrosse (W) Wagner 8 Saint Joseph's 13 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Lacrosse (W) Liberty 12 VCU 21 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 6 Robert Morris 17 Moon Township, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Rhode Island 7 Davidson 6 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Fordham 4 George Mason 8 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Dayton 12 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Richmond 11 Dayton 1 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball Bryant 1 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball La Salle 0 VCU 7 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 25
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 23 Longwood 13 Farmville, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball Saint Louis 0 Saint Joseph's 9 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure 6 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 25
Softball La Salle 9 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 25
Lacrosse (W) Marist 7 Massachusetts 10 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball Massachusetts 10 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Rhode Island 0 Fordham 9 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Saint Louis 1 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball La Salle 0 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Softball Dayton 7 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball Rhode Island 9 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball Fordham 6 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball St. Bonaventure 4 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball La Salle 0 VCU 3 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Baseball Bryant 4 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 26
Lacrosse (W) Davidson Elon Elon, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Mon, 
Mar 27
Lacrosse (W) Oregon 17 George Mason 12 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Towson 4 George Washington 13 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Softball La Salle Villanova Villanova, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Buffalo 5 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Saint Louis 1 Illinois State 2 Bloomington, Ill. 5:30 p.m.
Bloomington, Ill.
Tue, 
Mar 28
Baseball Davidson 6 Duke 8 Durham, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
* Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Dayton 2 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Stony Brook 0 Fordham 13 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 29
Baseball La Salle 2 Lehigh 1 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Liberty Bell Classic
Wed, 
Mar 29
Baseball Villanova 7 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Wed, 
Mar 29
Baseball Massachusetts 1 Boston College 13 Chestnut Hill, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Towson 5 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 29
Baseball UAlbany 3 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Baseball Rhode Island 7 Northeastern 3 Boston, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Saint Joseph's 0 Monmouth 5 West Long Beach, N.J. 3:00 p.m.
West Long Beach, N.J.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 29
Baseball Northern Kentucky 3 Dayton 10 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Dayton 1 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Seton Hall 0 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 4:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 29
Softball Towson 3 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 5:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 29
Baseball George Mason 2 UMBC 4 Baltimore, Md. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Wed, 
Mar 29
Baseball Virginia 4 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Softball Boston University 4 Massachusetts 6 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 30
Baseball Quinnipiac 5 Rhode Island 15 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Thu, 
Mar 30
Softball La Salle 5 Villanova 7 Villanova, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 30
Softball Boston University 1 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Stats
* Thu, 
Mar 30
Lacrosse (W) VCU 8 Massachusetts 19 Amherst, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Mar 31
Baseball Massachusetts 6 Morehead State 7 Morehead, Ky. TBA
Morehead, Ky.
* Fri, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 4 Saint Joseph's 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 4 Richmond 20 Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 9 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Video
* Fri, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 8 George Mason 15 Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Fri, 
Mar 31
Baseball Saint Joseph's 7 Davidson 10 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball UNC Asheville 2 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Mason 3 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Georgetown 1 George Mason 11 Fairfax, VA 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Dayton 0 St. Bonaventure 9 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Washington 4 Massachusetts 1 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Washington 4 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Saint Joseph's 2 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball La Salle 4 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball La Salle 7 Fordham 6 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Mason 6 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball UNC Asheville 4 Richmond 1 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Washington 0 Massachusetts 4 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Saint Joseph's 7 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Saint Louis 3 Rhode Island 8 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Massachusetts 5 Morehead State 6 Morehead, Ky. 3:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Mason 3 Georgetown 7 Bethesda, Md. 3:30 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Washington 2 VCU 11 Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Massachusetts 0 Morehead State 22 Morehead, Ky. TBA
Morehead, Ky.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Saint Louis 4 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 9:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Louis 2 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 10:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 18 La Salle 8 Philadephia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Dayton 4 St. Bonaventure 6 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball La Salle 6 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 9 George Mason 21 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Saint Louis 0 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Joseph's 0 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Louis 2 Rhode Island 10 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball UNC Asheville 3 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball George Mason 0 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball George Washington 3 Massachusetts 4 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball La Salle 2 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 10 VCU 13 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 14 Massachusetts 24 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball George Washington 2 VCU 10 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Georgetown 4 George Mason 2 Fairfax, VA 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 11 Davidson 14 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Joseph's 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball La Salle 6 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball La Salle 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Dayton 14 St. Bonaventure 18 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Delaware 3 La Salle 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Maryland Eastern Shore 4 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Lafayette 1 Saint Joseph's 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Towson 14 George Mason 2 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Richmond 11 Maryland 12 College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Dayton 2 Ohio 5 Athens, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball William & Mary 5 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Eastern Illinois 1 Saint Louis 12 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 4 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball George Washington 12 Coppin State 3 Baltimore, Md. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball La Salle 4 Delaware State 2 Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Massachusetts 3 Harvard 7 Cambridge, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball La Salle 3 Lafayette 0 Easton, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Robert Morris 3 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Rhode Island 2 Bryant 3 Smithfield, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Saint Peter's 2 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island 5 UMass Lowell 10 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Lehigh 3 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Niagara 2 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 1 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Virginia 2 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball George Washington 6 Coppin State 5 Baltimore, Md. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Robert Morris 5 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball George Washington 1 Virginia 11 Charlottesville, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Lehigh 2 Bethlehem, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball La Salle 2 Lafayette 3 Easton, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island 6 UMass Lowell 5 Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Saint Peter's 5 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball George Mason 7 James Madison 6 Harrisonburg, VA 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, VA
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Virginia 7 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 6
Softball Saint Louis Southern Illinois Carbondale, Ill. 5:00 p.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Live Stats
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball VCU 8 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball Davidson 24 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball George Washington 4 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball George Mason 4 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, PA 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 17 George Washington 6 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 17 Duquesne 9 Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball Dayton 10 Illinois State 2 Normal, Ill. 4:30 p.m.
Normal, Ill.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 16 Davidson 6 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) VCU 11 La Salle 15 Philadephia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball George Washington 2 La Salle 5 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Rhode Island 3 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball St. Bonaventure 4 Dayton 9 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Fordham 5 George Mason 3 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball VCU 2 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Davidson 6 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball George Washington 5 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Massachusetts 3 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball George Mason 2 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, PA 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Dayton 2 Illinois State 4 Normal, Ill. 2:00 p.m.
Normal, Ill.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Rhode Island 2 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball George Washington 13 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Fordham 5 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Rhode Island 1 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball St. Bonaventure 3 Dayton 11 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Massachusetts 4 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Fordham 0 Saint Louis 10 St. Louis, Mo. 10:30 a.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Rhode Island 8 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Davidson 8 La Salle 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball VCU 11 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball George Washington 10 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Rhode Island 0 Saint Joseph's 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 1 Davidson 13 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Fordham 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball George Washington 5 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 13 Massachusetts 19 Amherst, Mass. 12:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball George Mason 2 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, PA 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Dayton 2 Illinois State 7 Normal, Ill. 1:00 p.m.
Normal, Ill.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Massachusetts 0 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 19 Duquesne 7 Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 19 VCU 8 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Fordham 7 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Rhode Island 5 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 11 La Salle 13 Philadephia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Delaware State 2 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 Niagara 1 Lewiston, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Iona 2 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball George Mason 19 Mount St. Mary College 4 Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Villanova 5 Saint Joseph's 6 Plymouth Twp., Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Plymouth Twp., Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Massachusetts 15 Central Conn. St. 0 New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball La Salle 4 Lehigh 13 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball UMBC 2 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Delaware State 0 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Saint Joseph's 8 Delaware 7 Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Brown 2 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Miami OH 16 Dayton 9 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball St. Bonaventure 1 Niagara 2 Lewiston, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Fordham 11 Siena 3 Loudonville, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Saint Joseph's 10 Delaware 0 Newark, Del. 5:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball McKendree University 5 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball VCU 4 Virginia 9 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Appalachian State 6 Davidson 12 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts 9 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Fordham 1 Lehigh 4 Bethlehem, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts 5 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Maryland 5 George Mason 8 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball UMass Lowell 6 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Eastern Kentucky 5 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Niagara 8 St. Bonaventure 12 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Holy Cross 7 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Hampton 0 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Fordham 6 Lehigh 1 Bethlehem, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Eastern Kentucky 8 Dayton 0 Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Niagara 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Hampton 3 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Richmond 7 James Madison 9 Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Dayton 6 Miami OH 7 Toledo, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Apr 13
Baseball George Washington 0 Villanova 3 Villanova, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 11 St. Bonaventure 13 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 25 La Salle 10 Philadephia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) VCU 17 Saint Joseph's 18 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 9 George Mason 11 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 8 Richmond 16 Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Saint Joseph's 0 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 11:30 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 Wagner 6 Staten Island, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis 11 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Joseph's 4 St. Bonaventure 1 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball George Washington 5 Villanova 2 Villanova, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis 2 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Rhode Island 5 Richmond 1 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Joseph's 3 St. Bonaventure 0 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton 2 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball George Mason 7 Dayton 1 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Fordham 4 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball St. Bonaventure 1 Wagner 4 Staten Island, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball La Salle 2 Miami OH 3 Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Davidson 5 VCU 4 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Dayton 5 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball George Mason 5 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Saint Joseph's 10 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Saint Louis 5 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Saint Louis 4 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Saint Joseph's 1 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 12 Davidson 13 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 25 St. Bonaventure 10 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball George Mason 8 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Fordham 4 Massachusetts 12 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 6 Saint Joseph's 15 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball George Washington 6 Villanova 3 Villanova, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) VCU 15 George Washington 13 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Dayton 12 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Davidson 0 VCU 14 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Fordham 7 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball George Mason 6 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball George Mason 10 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 3:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball La Salle 2 Miami OH 15 Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball La Salle 1 Miami OH 7 Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Baseball Rhode Island 16 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 11 George Mason 16 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Softball George Mason 4 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Baseball Davidson 4 VCU 11 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Mon, 
Apr 17
Baseball Missouri State 15 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 Bucknell 4 Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Penn 1 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Massachusetts 3 Connecticut 11 Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Saint Joseph's 6 Delaware 11 Citizens Bank Park 3:00 p.m.
Citizens Bank Park
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Coppin State 7 George Washington 20 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball William & Mary 11 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Brown 15 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Fordham 3 Fairfield 6 Fairfield, Conn. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Massachusetts 1 Connecticut 7 Storrs, Conn. 4:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure 7 Bucknell 4 Lewisburg, Pa. 4:30 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball SIUE 7 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Brown 9 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 5:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball VMI 4 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Dayton 3 Eastern Kentucky 2 Richmond, Ky. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Saint Louis 2 Southeast Missouri State 13 Cape Girardeau, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Davidson 2 South Carolina 3 Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Fordham 23 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball George Mason 0 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball George Washington 4 Towson 8 Towson, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball George Mason 2 Navy 11 Annapolis, MD 3:00 p.m.
Annapolis, MD
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Northeastern 5 Massachusetts 6 Boston, Ma. 3:00 p.m.
Boston, Ma.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Rhode Island 14 Hartford 13 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Toledo 11 Dayton 7 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Dayton 7 Akron 3 Akron, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Drexel 8 La Salle 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Penn 4 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Boston College 1 Massachusetts 2 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Fordham 12 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball George Mason 5 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 4:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Dayton 2 Akron 4 Akron, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Drexel 3 La Salle 14 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Columbia 6 Fordham 1 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 9 Massachusetts 19 Amherst, Mass. 2:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 21 Duquesne 11 Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Rhode Island 5 George Washington 15 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball St. Bonaventure 2 George Mason 1 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Richmond 10 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Massachusetts 6 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 1 Richmond 15 Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 20 George Mason 10 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 13 VCU 10 Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball VCU 3 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball St. Bonaventure 7 George Mason 4 Fairfax, VA 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Davidson 6 North Carolina A&T 0 Greensboro, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Dayton 2 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Rhode Island 2 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball George Washington 3 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball La Salle 0 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball VCU 3 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Rhode Island 5 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball North Carolina A&T 1 Davidson 12 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Dayton 6 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball North Carolina A&T 3 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball George Washington 5 Fordham 1 Bronx, N.Y. 10:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Massachusetts 1 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 17 La Salle 6 Philadephia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Richmond 1 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Rhode Island 7 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 11:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 1 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Massachusetts 3 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 2 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball VCU 4 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Rhode Island 5 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball La Salle 4 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 15 VCU 24 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 1 Fairfax, VA 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 11 Richmond 12 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 17 Massachusetts 18 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Massachusetts 3 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball George Washington 0 Fordham 12 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball La Salle 7 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Rhode Island 5 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Richmond 0 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Dayton 3 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 8 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 7 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Massachusetts 3 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:35 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure Buffalo Buffalo, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Softball Northern Kentucky 1 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure Buffalo Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Davidson Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Dayton Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Softball Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Softball Northern Kentucky 1 Dayton 7 Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball VCU Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
* Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Yale Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis St. Bonaventure 0 Davidson 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis Saint Joseph's 0 Saint Louis 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis George Washington Richmond USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis La Salle Fordham USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 22 St. Bonaventure 14 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball William & Mary George Mason Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Rhode Island Connecticut Mansfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Mansfield, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball George Washington Delaware State Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Quinnipiac Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Saint Joseph's Rider Lawrenceville, N.J. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Saint Louis Eastern Illinois Charleston, Ill. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, Ill.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball St. Bonaventure 8 Canisius 2 Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball Georgetown 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis George Mason Duquesne USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis Rhode Island Dayton USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Wake Forest Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball George Washington 0 Virginia 8 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Duquesne George Mason USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis La Salle Dayton USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis St. Bonaventure Saint Joseph's USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Fordham Saint Louis USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Thu, 
Apr 27
Softball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Duquesne Massachusetts USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Richmond VCU USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Thu, 
Apr 27
Softball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis Saint Louis Davidson USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis Rhode Island Fordham USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA Richmond USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA Davidson USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball George Mason Richmond Richmond, VA 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, VA
Live Video
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA VCU USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) La Salle St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA George Washington USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball George Mason Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball George Mason Richmond Richmond, VA 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, VA
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball George Mason Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 30
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball George Mason Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball George Mason Richmond Richmond, VA 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, VA
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 30
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.