stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Buy A-10 Gear
Buy A-10 Gear
MBB Tickets
Select School:
Print RSS

April 2017 - May 2017 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball UNC Asheville 2 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Georgetown 1 George Mason 11 Fairfax, VA 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Mason 3 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Dayton 0 St. Bonaventure 9 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Washington 4 Massachusetts 1 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball La Salle 4 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Saint Joseph's 2 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Washington 4 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball La Salle 7 Fordham 6 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Mason 6 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball UNC Asheville 4 Richmond 1 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Washington 0 Massachusetts 4 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Saint Joseph's 7 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Saint Louis 3 Rhode Island 8 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Massachusetts 5 Morehead State 6 Morehead, Ky. 3:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Mason 3 Georgetown 7 Bethesda, Md. 3:30 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Washington 2 VCU 11 Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Massachusetts 0 Morehead State 22 Morehead, Ky. TBA
Morehead, Ky.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Saint Louis 4 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 9:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Louis 2 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 10:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 9 George Mason 21 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Saint Louis 0 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Joseph's 0 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Louis 2 Rhode Island 10 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball UNC Asheville 3 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball La Salle 6 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Dayton 4 St. Bonaventure 6 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 18 La Salle 8 Philadephia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball George Mason 0 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball La Salle 2 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball George Washington 3 Massachusetts 4 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 10 VCU 13 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 14 Massachusetts 24 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball George Washington 2 VCU 10 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Georgetown 4 George Mason 2 Fairfax, VA 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 11 Davidson 14 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Joseph's 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball La Salle 6 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball La Salle 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Dayton 14 St. Bonaventure 18 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Delaware 3 La Salle 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Maryland Eastern Shore 4 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Lafayette 1 Saint Joseph's 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Towson 14 George Mason 2 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Richmond 11 Maryland 12 College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Dayton 2 Ohio 5 Athens, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball William & Mary 5 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Eastern Illinois 1 Saint Louis 12 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 4 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball George Washington 12 Coppin State 3 Baltimore, Md. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Lehigh 3 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Robert Morris 3 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Rhode Island 2 Bryant 3 Smithfield, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Saint Peter's 2 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island 5 UMass Lowell 10 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Massachusetts 3 Harvard 7 Cambridge, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball La Salle 4 Delaware State 2 Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball La Salle 3 Lafayette 0 Easton, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Niagara 2 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Virginia 2 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 1 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball George Washington 6 Coppin State 5 Baltimore, Md. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball George Washington 1 Virginia 11 Charlottesville, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Robert Morris 5 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Lehigh 2 Bethlehem, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island 6 UMass Lowell 5 Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball La Salle 2 Lafayette 3 Easton, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball George Mason 7 James Madison 6 Harrisonburg, VA 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, VA
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Saint Peter's 5 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Virginia 7 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 6
Softball Saint Louis Southern Illinois Carbondale, Ill. 5:00 p.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Live Stats
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball VCU 8 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball Davidson 24 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball George Washington 4 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball George Mason 4 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, PA 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 17 George Washington 6 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 17 Duquesne 9 Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball Dayton 10 Illinois State 2 Normal, Ill. 4:30 p.m.
Normal, Ill.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 16 Davidson 6 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) VCU 11 La Salle 15 Philadephia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball St. Bonaventure 4 Dayton 9 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Rhode Island 3 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball George Washington 2 La Salle 5 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Fordham 5 George Mason 3 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball George Washington 5 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Davidson 6 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball VCU 2 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Massachusetts 3 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball George Mason 2 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, PA 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Dayton 2 Illinois State 4 Normal, Ill. 2:00 p.m.
Normal, Ill.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Rhode Island 2 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball George Washington 13 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Fordham 5 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Rhode Island 1 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball St. Bonaventure 3 Dayton 11 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Massachusetts 4 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Fordham 0 Saint Louis 10 St. Louis, Mo. 10:30 a.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Davidson 8 La Salle 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Rhode Island 8 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 1 Davidson 13 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Fordham 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Rhode Island 0 Saint Joseph's 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball George Washington 10 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball VCU 11 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball George Washington 5 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 13 Massachusetts 19 Amherst, Mass. 12:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Dayton 2 Illinois State 7 Normal, Ill. 1:00 p.m.
Normal, Ill.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Massachusetts 0 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball George Mason 2 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, PA 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 19 Duquesne 7 Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 19 VCU 8 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Fordham 7 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Rhode Island 5 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 11 La Salle 13 Philadephia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Delaware State 2 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 Niagara 1 Lewiston, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Villanova 5 Saint Joseph's 6 Plymouth Twp., Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Plymouth Twp., Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Massachusetts 15 Central Conn. St. 0 New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball La Salle 4 Lehigh 13 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball UMBC 2 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball George Mason 19 Mount St. Mary College 4 Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Iona 2 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Delaware State 0 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Saint Joseph's 8 Delaware 7 Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Brown 2 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Miami OH 16 Dayton 9 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball St. Bonaventure 1 Niagara 2 Lewiston, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Fordham 11 Siena 3 Loudonville, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Saint Joseph's 10 Delaware 0 Newark, Del. 5:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball McKendree University 5 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball VCU 4 Virginia 9 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Appalachian State 6 Davidson 12 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts 9 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Fordham 1 Lehigh 4 Bethlehem, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts 5 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Maryland 5 George Mason 8 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball UMass Lowell 6 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Eastern Kentucky 5 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Niagara 8 St. Bonaventure 12 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Holy Cross 7 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Hampton 0 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Fordham 6 Lehigh 1 Bethlehem, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Eastern Kentucky 8 Dayton 0 Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Niagara 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Hampton 3 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Richmond 7 James Madison 9 Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Dayton 6 Miami OH 7 Toledo, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Thu, 
Apr 13
Baseball George Washington 0 Villanova 3 Villanova, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 11 St. Bonaventure 13 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 25 La Salle 10 Philadephia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) VCU 17 Saint Joseph's 18 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 9 George Mason 11 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 8 Richmond 16 Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Saint Joseph's 0 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 11:30 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 Wagner 6 Staten Island, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis 11 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Joseph's 4 St. Bonaventure 1 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball George Washington 5 Villanova 2 Villanova, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis 2 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Rhode Island 5 Richmond 1 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Fordham 4 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball George Mason 7 Dayton 1 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Joseph's 3 St. Bonaventure 0 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton 2 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball St. Bonaventure 1 Wagner 4 Staten Island, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball La Salle 2 Miami OH 3 Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Davidson 5 VCU 4 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Dayton 5 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball George Mason 5 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Saint Joseph's 10 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Saint Louis 5 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Fordham 4 Massachusetts 12 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Saint Joseph's 1 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 12 Davidson 13 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 25 St. Bonaventure 10 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball George Mason 8 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Saint Louis 4 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 6 Saint Joseph's 15 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) VCU 15 George Washington 13 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball George Washington 6 Villanova 3 Villanova, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Dayton 12 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Davidson 0 VCU 14 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Fordham 7 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball George Mason 6 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball George Mason 10 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 3:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball La Salle 2 Miami OH 15 Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball La Salle 1 Miami OH 7 Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Baseball Rhode Island 16 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 11 George Mason 16 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Softball George Mason 4 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Baseball Davidson 4 VCU 11 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Mon, 
Apr 17
Baseball Missouri State 15 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 Bucknell 4 Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Penn 1 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Massachusetts 3 Connecticut 11 Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Saint Joseph's 6 Delaware 11 Citizens Bank Park 3:00 p.m.
Citizens Bank Park
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Coppin State 7 George Washington 20 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball William & Mary 11 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Brown 15 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Fordham 3 Fairfield 6 Fairfield, Conn. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Massachusetts 1 Connecticut 7 Storrs, Conn. 4:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure 7 Bucknell 4 Lewisburg, Pa. 4:30 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball SIUE 7 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Brown 9 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 5:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball VMI 4 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Dayton 3 Eastern Kentucky 2 Richmond, Ky. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Saint Louis 2 Southeast Missouri State 13 Cape Girardeau, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Davidson 2 South Carolina 3 Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Fordham 23 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball George Mason 0 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Northeastern 5 Massachusetts 6 Boston, Ma. 3:00 p.m.
Boston, Ma.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Rhode Island 14 Hartford 13 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Toledo 11 Dayton 7 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball George Mason 2 Navy 11 Annapolis, MD 3:00 p.m.
Annapolis, MD
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball George Washington 4 Towson 8 Towson, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Dayton 7 Akron 3 Akron, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Drexel 8 La Salle 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Penn 4 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Boston College 1 Massachusetts 2 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Fordham 12 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball George Mason 5 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 4:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Dayton 2 Akron 4 Akron, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Drexel 3 La Salle 14 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Columbia 6 Fordham 1 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 9 Massachusetts 19 Amherst, Mass. 2:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 21 Duquesne 11 Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Rhode Island 5 George Washington 15 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball St. Bonaventure 2 George Mason 1 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Richmond 10 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Massachusetts 6 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 1 Richmond 15 Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 20 George Mason 10 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 13 VCU 10 Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball VCU 3 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball St. Bonaventure 7 George Mason 4 Fairfax, VA 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Davidson 6 North Carolina A&T 0 Greensboro, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Dayton 2 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Rhode Island 2 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball George Washington 3 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball La Salle 0 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball VCU 3 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Rhode Island 5 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball North Carolina A&T 1 Davidson 12 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Dayton 6 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball North Carolina A&T 3 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball George Washington 5 Fordham 1 Bronx, N.Y. 10:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Rhode Island 7 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 11:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Richmond 1 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 17 La Salle 6 Philadephia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Massachusetts 1 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 1 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Massachusetts 3 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 2 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball VCU 4 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Rhode Island 5 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball La Salle 4 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 17 Massachusetts 18 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 11 Richmond 12 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 1 Fairfax, VA 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 15 VCU 24 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Massachusetts 3 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball La Salle 7 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball George Washington 0 Fordham 12 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Rhode Island 5 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Richmond 0 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Dayton 3 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 8 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 7 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Massachusetts 3 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:35 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Softball Northern Kentucky 1 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure 1 Buffalo 0 Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Softball Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Dayton 0 Butler 4 Indianapolis, Ind. 4:00 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Softball Northern Kentucky 1 Dayton 7 Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball VCU Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Yale 8 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis St. Bonaventure 0 Davidson 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis Saint Joseph's 0 Saint Louis 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis George Washington 1 Richmond 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis La Salle 0 Fordham 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 22 St. Bonaventure 14 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball William & Mary 4 George Mason 2 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Rhode Island 7 Connecticut 2 Mansfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Mansfield, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball George Washington 12 Delaware State 4 Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Saint Joseph's 13 Rider 5 Lawrenceville, N.J. 3:30 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Eastern Illinois 5 Charleston, Ill. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, Ill.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball St. Bonaventure 8 Canisius 2 Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball Georgetown 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis George Mason 1 Duquesne 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis Rhode Island 4 Dayton 3 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Wake Forest 12 Davidson 6 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball George Washington 0 Virginia 8 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Duquesne 4 George Mason 0 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis La Salle 0 Dayton 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis St. Bonaventure 1 Saint Joseph's 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Fordham 1 Saint Louis 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
 
* Thu, 
Apr 27
Softball Saint Joseph's 9 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Duquesne 1 Massachusetts 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Richmond 3 VCU 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
 
* Thu, 
Apr 27
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis Saint Louis 4 Davidson 2 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis Rhode Island 0 Fordham 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis Duquesne 1 Richmond 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis Dayton 4 Davidson 3 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Dayton 5 Massachusetts 2 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Saint Louis 2 Purdue 5 South Bend, Ind. 3:00 p.m.
South Bend, Ind.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Fordham 2 Rhode Island 7 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Davidson 12 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball St. Bonaventure 8 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball George Mason 7 Richmond 6 Richmond, VA 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, VA
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis Saint Joseph's 0 George Washington 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis Saint Louis 3 VCU 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 14 St. Bonaventure 15 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Saint Joseph's 6 VCU 7 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Softball George Mason 4 Saint Louis 6 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis Fordham 0 Massachusetts 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis Saint Louis 1 VCU 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
 
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball George Washington 3 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 25 Duquesne 12 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Dayton 1 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball La Salle 6 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 19 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 18 VCU 7 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball George Mason 12 Richmond 3 Richmond, VA 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, VA
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Fordham 3 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Dayton 7 Massachusetts 2 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Davidson 0 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball St. Bonaventure 9 La Salle 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Saint Louis 3 Purdue 4 West Lafayette, Ind. 1:00 p.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 12 Saint Joseph's 15 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball George Washington 11 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis Dayton 1 Richmond 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis VCU 4 George Washington 3 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Live Stats
 
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Saint Joseph's 8 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Dayton 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball La Salle 5 Massachusetts 6 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball St. Bonaventure 4 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 30
Tennis Massachusetts 4 VCU 2 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
ESPN3 Live Stats
 
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball George Washington 3 Saint Joseph's 8 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball Dayton 1 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball La Salle 4 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball George Mason 0 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball George Mason 4 Richmond 3 Richmond, VA 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, VA
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball St. Bonaventure 3 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball St. Bonaventure 3 Rhode Island 7 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Davidson 3 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Dayton 0 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 30
Tennis VCU 4 Richmond 3 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
ESPN3 Live Stats
 
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Fordham 3 Rhode Island 7 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Saint Joseph's 4 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball George Mason 1 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 2
Softball Massachusetts 6 Bryant 4 Smithfield, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Fordham 7 Hofstra 4 Hempstead, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Delaware 6 Saint Joseph's 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball George Mason 10 Towson 6 Towson, MD 3:00 p.m.
Towson, MD
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Lafayette 13 La Salle 9 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Hartford 13 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
May 2
Softball Detroit Mercy St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball St. Bonaventure 6 Binghamton 10 Binghamton, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Binghamton, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 2
Softball Detroit Mercy St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 2
Softball Indiana State 5 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball VCU 11 VMI 4 Bethesda, Md. 6:00 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Presbyterian 8 Davidson 6 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Richmond 4 North Carolina 5 Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball George Washington 7 Georgetown 8 Bethesda, Md. 7:00 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Southeast Missouri State 5 Saint Louis 6 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 2
Softball Indiana State 1 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
May 3
Softball St. John's 3 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
May 3
Softball Rider 2 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
May 3
Baseball La Salle 2 Villanova 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
May 3
Softball Drexel 2 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Women's Lacrosse Championship
Thu, 
May 4
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 14 George Mason 13 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
Thu, 
May 4
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 11 Richmond 13 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Video Live Stats
Fri, 
May 5
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 6 Massachusetts 21 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Video Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
May 5
Baseball Richmond 2 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 5
Baseball George Washington 4 George Mason 3 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
2017 A-10 Women's Lacrosse Championship
Fri, 
May 5
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 15 Saint Joseph's 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Video Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
May 5
Baseball Saint Louis 3 Davidson 6 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball La Salle 5 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball VCU 2 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball Massachusetts 0 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Saint Louis 10 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Fordham 5 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Massachusetts 6 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Massachusetts 3 Dayton 11 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Fordham 11 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Saint Louis 9 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
May 6
Baseball LIU Brooklyn 3 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball Richmond 5 St. Bonaventure 6 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball Saint Louis 7 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball La Salle 2 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Saint Joseph's 0 George Mason 3 Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball VCU 9 Dayton 1 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball Massachusetts 0 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Rhode Island 8 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Rhode Island 1 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball Massachusetts 1 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball Richmond St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
2017 A-10 Women's Lacrosse Championship
Sun, 
May 7
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 12 Massachusetts 13 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Video Live Stats
 
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Fordham 12 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
May 7
Baseball LIU Brooklyn 7 Fordham 11 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Massachusetts 2 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Saint Joseph's 6 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball George Washington 4 George Mason 1 Fairfax, VA 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball Saint Louis 7 Davidson 8 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball VCU 6 Dayton 7 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball La Salle 5 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Rhode Island 6 George Washington 7 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
May 7
Baseball LIU Brooklyn 2 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball George Washington 12 George Mason 5 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Saint Joseph's 6 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
May 9
Baseball James Madison 4 George Mason 3 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Tue, 
May 9
Baseball Old Dominion 1 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
May 9
Baseball SIUE 9 Saint Louis 24 St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 9
Baseball Davidson 6 North Carolina 7 Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
May 9
Baseball Dayton 4 Wright State 5 Dayton, Ohio 6:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
2017 A-10 Softball Championship
Wed, 
May 10
Softball Saint Louis 5 Dayton 3 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
 
Wed, 
May 10
Baseball Richmond 7 Coppin State 4 Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
2017 A-10 Softball Championship
Wed, 
May 10
Softball George Mason 2 Saint Joseph's 3 Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
 
Wed, 
May 10
Baseball Dayton 4 Toledo 1 Toledo, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
2017 A-10 Softball Championship
Wed, 
May 10
Softball George Mason 6 Dayton 5 Fairfax, Va. 5:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
 
Wed, 
May 10
Baseball Winthrop 6 Davidson 7 Charlotte, N.C. (BB&T Ballpark) 6:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C. (BB&T Ballpark)
Wed, 
May 10
Baseball VCU 1 Old Dominion 4 Norfolk, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
2017 A-10 Softball Championship
Fri, 
May 12
Softball Saint Louis 2 Fordham 10 Fairfax, Va. 10:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
 
Fri, 
May 12
Baseball St. Bonaventure 8 Delaware State 0 Dover, Del. 12:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball Dayton 1 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball George Mason 3 Rhode Island 4 Kingston, RI 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, RI
2017 A-10 Softball Championship
Fri, 
May 12
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Massachusetts 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball Massachusetts 2 Fordham 10 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball George Mason 10 Rhode Island 9 Kingston, RI 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, RI
Fri, 
May 12
Baseball St. Bonaventure 4 Delaware State 5 Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball Dayton 1 Saint Joseph's 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball George Washington 3 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Softball Championship
Fri, 
May 12
Softball George Mason 4 Saint Louis 0 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball Massachusetts 3 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
NCAA Tournament
Fri, 
May 12
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 13 Colorado 7 Philadelphia, Pa. (Univ. of Penn) 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa. (Univ. of Penn)
 
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball Richmond 3 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
May 13
Baseball George Mason 5 Rhode Island 4 Kingston, RI 11:00 a.m.
Kingston, RI
2017 A-10 Softball Championship
Sat, 
May 13
Softball Massachusetts 2 Fordham 6 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
ASN Video Live Stats
 
Sat, 
May 13
Baseball Liberty 4 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 13
Baseball Richmond 11 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
2017 A-10 Softball Championship
Sat, 
May 13
Softball George Mason 1 Saint Joseph's 4 Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
ASN Video Live Stats
Sat, 
May 13
Softball Saint Joseph's 0 Massachusetts 2 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
ASN Video Live Stats
 
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball George Washington 4 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball Massachusetts 4 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball Dayton 4 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball Richmond 2 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
NCAA Tournament
Sun, 
May 14
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 11 Navy 23 Philadelphia, Pa. (Univ. of Penn) 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa. (Univ. of Penn)
2017 A-10 Softball Championship
Sun, 
May 14
Softball Massachusetts 3 Fordham 2 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
 
Sun, 
May 14
Baseball Liberty 8 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball George Washington 4 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Softball Championship
Sun, 
May 14
Softball Massachusetts 1 Fordham 2 Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
ASN Video Live Stats
 
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Connecticut 4 Rhode Island 3 TBA TBA
TBA
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball St. Bonaventure 4 Canisius 8 Buffalo, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Rider La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Dayton 10 Bowling Green 17 Bowling Green, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ohio
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Fairfield 5 Massachusetts 6 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Iona 7 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Saint Louis 6 Southern Illinois 4 Marion, Ill. 7:00 p.m.
Marion, Ill.
Wed, 
May 17
Baseball Richmond 3 Virginia 8 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Davidson 6 Massachusetts 7 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Stats
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Fordham 2 St. Bonaventure 1 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Davidson 7 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 2:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Stats
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Saint Louis 4 George Mason 3 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video Live Stats
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball VCU 14 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Bryant 15 TBA 3:00 p.m.
TBA
Live Stats
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Saint Joseph's 11 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball La Salle 1 Dayton 16 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
NCAA Salt Lake City Regional
Thu, 
May 18
Softball Fordham 0 Utah 10 Salt Lake City, UT 8:30 p.m.
Salt Lake City, UT
 
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Fordham 6 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Davidson 5 Massachusetts 2 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Saint Joseph's 9 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball La Salle 7 Dayton 14 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Saint Louis 7 George Mason 2 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball VCU 14 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Bryant 5 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
NCAA Salt Lake City Regional
Fri, 
May 19
Softball Fordham 9 Mississippi State 3 Salt Lake City, UT 5:30 p.m.
Salt Lake City, UT
ESPN3 Live Stats
Fri, 
May 19
Softball Fordham 1 Brigham Young 12 Salt Lake City, UT 8:30 p.m.
Salt Lake City, UT
 
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball Fordham 8 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball La Salle 2 Dayton 11 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball VCU 4 Richmond 1 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball Saint Louis 2 George Mason 6 Fairfax, VA 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video Live Stats
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball Saint Joseph's 1 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
2017 A-10 Baseball Championship
Wed, 
May 24
Baseball Davidson St. Bonaventure St. Louis, Mo. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 24
Baseball George Mason Rhode Island St. Louis, Mo. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 24
Baseball Saint Louis George Washington St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 24
Baseball TBA TBA St. Louis, Mo. 9:30 p.m. 9:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
Thu, 
May 25
Baseball TBA TBA St. Louis, Mo. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
Thu, 
May 25
Baseball TBA VCU St. Louis, Mo. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
Thu, 
May 25
Baseball TBA TBA St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
Thu, 
May 25
Baseball TBA TBA St. Louis, Mo. 9:30 p.m. 9:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
Fri, 
May 26
Baseball TBA TBA St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
ASN Live Video
Fri, 
May 26
Baseball TBA TBA St. Louis, Mo. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
ASN Live Video
Fri, 
May 26
Baseball TBA TBA St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
ASN Live Video
Sat, 
May 27
Baseball TBA TBA St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
ASN Live Video
Sat, 
May 27
Baseball TBA TBA St. Louis, Mo. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
ASN Live Video