stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Ticket Galaxy
gear
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

February 2018 - March 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
* Thu, 
Feb 1
Basketball (W) La Salle 45 George Washington 60 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Fri, 
Feb 2
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 81 VCU 68 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ESPN2 Recap Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Dayton 82 Massachusetts 86 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NBCSB Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 78 La Salle 81 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Davidson 87 George Washington 58 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSW Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) George Mason 79 Richmond 75 Richmond, Va. 4:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure 84 Duquesne 81 Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Fordham 50 Saint Louis 73 St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW+ Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Duquesne 78 Richmond 70 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) La Salle 66 Massachusetts 69 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) George Washington 63 St. Bonaventure 56 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) VCU 64 Dayton 74 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
CBSSN Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Rhode Island 64 Fordham 76 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Davidson 72 Saint Louis 88 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) George Mason 65 Saint Joseph's 57 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN Live Stats
* Tue, 
Feb 6
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 62 Davidson 91 Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Stadium Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) VCU 71 Duquesne 80 Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) George Mason 66 Fordham 67 Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) La Salle 69 George Washington 80 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 76 La Salle 87 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 56 St. Bonaventure 79 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) Dayton 78 Massachusetts 49 Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) George Washington 65 George Mason 61 Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Recap Stats Video Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) Rhode Island 46 Saint Joseph's 64 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) Duquesne 73 Dayton 88 Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Spectrum Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) VCU 76 Richmond 77 Richmond, Va. 9:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN Live Stats
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 8
Softball Bradley 8 Saint Louis 0 Peoria, Ill. 7:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Miami OH 0 Saint Louis 6 Peoria, Ill. 10:00 a.m.
Peoria, Ill.
LSU Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Massachusetts 0 Syracuse 4 Baton Rouge, La. 12:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Washington 15 Saint Louis 3 Peoria, Ill. 12:30 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
LSU Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Massachusetts 4 Southern Miss 0 Baton Rouge, La. 2:30 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
 
Fri, 
Feb 9
Lacrosse (W) Fresno State 8 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Feb 9
Basketball (M) Davidson 59 Rhode Island 72 Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
ESPN2 Live Stats
LSU Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 10
Softball Massachusetts 1 UT Arlington 4 Baton Rouge, La. 9:30 a.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Fordham 80 Duquesne 57 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 18 East Carolina 7 Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) Campbell 5 Richmond 16 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 5 Lehigh 18 Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Richmond 60 La Salle 57 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Fordham 58 Davidson 45 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 70 Rhode Island 66 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 69 Duquesne 50 Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 15 Georgetown 18 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Richmond 88 St. Bonaventure 97 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 73 Saint Joseph's 85 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) George Washington 65 George Mason 72 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Stadium Video Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Dayton 84 VCU 88 Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN Recap Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) La Salle 62 Saint Louis 70 St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) Dayton 57 George Washington 53 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
ESPNU Recap Stats Live Stats
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 11
Softball Saint Louis 2 Western Illinois 3 Peoria, Ill. 12:30 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
 
* Sun, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure 75 VCU 77 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
LSU Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 11
Softball Massachusetts 0 LSU 7 Baton Rouge, La. 1:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
 
* Sun, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) Massachusetts 60 George Mason 71 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Recap Stats Video Live Stats
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 11
Softball Miami OH 3 Saint Louis 2 Peoria, Ill. 3:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
 
* Tue, 
Feb 13
Basketball (W) La Salle 45 Fordham 66 Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Tue, 
Feb 13
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure 79 La Salle 68 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Tue, 
Feb 13
Basketball (M) Richmond 67 Rhode Island 85 Kingston, R.I. 8:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
CBSSN Stats Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 14
Lacrosse (W) VCU 9 Old Dominion 11 Norfolk, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 64 Davidson 62 Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Massachusetts 49 George Washington 55 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 71 Fordham 55 Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Richmond 79 St. Bonaventure 57 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) Dayton 67 George Mason 85 Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
MASN Recap Stats Video Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) George Washington 83 Massachusetts 72 Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NESN+ Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) Davidson 74 VCU 63 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN Recap Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Duquesne 76 Saint Louis 66 St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
* Thu, 
Feb 15
Basketball (W) George Mason 65 VCU 42 Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Stacy Weinsberg Memorial Tournament
Thu, 
Feb 15
Softball Fordham 0 UCLA 4 Los Angeles, Calif. 9:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Radford 3 Dayton 7 Charlotte, N.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Massachusetts 2 UNCG 5 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Wofford Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Fordham 8 Evansville 9 Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Saint Louis 3 Old Dominion 8 Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Richmond 3 Louisville 4 Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Florida A&M 2 George Washington 12 Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Elon Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Rhode Island 5 North Texas 7 Elon, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Saint Joseph's 10 UMBC 6 Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Dayton 5 Charlotte 6 Charlotte, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball George Mason 2 Eastern Michigan 1 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball La Salle 3 Presbyterian 7 Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball VCU 4 Liberty 5 Lynchburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Dayton 8 USC Upstate 10 Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball George Mason 0 The Citadel 3 Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Monmouth 3 Massachusetts 11 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Elon Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Rhode Island 2 Elon 6 Elon, N.C. 4:45 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Stetson 2 George Washington 3 Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Saint Joseph's 0 East Carolina 3 Greenville, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Lafayette 0 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball George Mason 0 Lipscomb 5 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball George Washington 0 Florida Atlantic 3 Boca Raton, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
* Fri, 
Feb 16
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 74 St. Bonaventure 77 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
ESPN2 Recap Stats Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Rhode Island 1 Texas A&M 4 College Station, Texas 7:30 p.m.
College Station, Texas
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Saint Joseph's 2 Towson 7 Greenville, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Lafayette 6 Davidson 3 Davidson, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Saint Louis 6 Pittsburgh 5 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball LIU Brooklyn 12 George Washington 2 Orlando, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball George Mason 1 Virginia 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Richmond 16 George Mason 2 Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 13 American 6 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Dayton 6 Evansville 3 Wofford, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Wofford, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball La Salle 5 Presbyterian 4 Clinton, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 East Carolina 3 Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Robert Morris 10 Duquesne 9 Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) La Salle 49 Saint Joseph's 70 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Longwood 8 George Washington 16 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Dartmouth 13 Massachusetts 17 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Fordham 2 California 9 Palm Springs, Calif. 1:30 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Northern Iowa 11 George Washington 3 Orlando, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Dayton 8 UNCW 3 Charlotte, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Ohio 2 Massachusetts 7 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Elon Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Mount St. Mary's - MD 2 Rhode Island 3 Elon, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Rhode Island 3 Texas A&M 4 College Station, Texas 2:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) Davidson 68 Massachusetts 70 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) Rhode Island 71 Duquesne 80 Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) George Mason 62 La Salle 69 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sunshine State Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Toledo 4 Saint Louis 1 Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Central Conn. St. 8 Saint Joseph's 21 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) George Washington 71 Saint Louis 58 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball La Salle 4 Presbyterian 13 Clinton, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball George Washington 1 Florida Atlantic 6 Boca Raton, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Dayton 0 Charlotte 4 Charlotte, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) VCU 56 George Washington 80 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium Recap Stats Live Stats
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Jacksonville State 2 Massachusetts 10 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Fordham 2 Wofford 1 Spartanburg, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Fordham 7 UC Santa Barbara 12 Palm Springs, Calif. 5:30 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Duquesne 75 Saint Joseph's 82 Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 72 Richmond 66 Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSW+/FSMW Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 78 Davidson 83 Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Fordham 70 Dayton 80 Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Recap Stats Live Stats
Elon Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Bowling Green 9 Rhode Island 1 Elon, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball George Mason 3 Monmouth 5 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Saint Joseph's 7 UMBC 2 Greenville, N.C. 9:00 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Radford 2 Dayton 0 Charlotte, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball George Mason 8 Louisville 15 Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball La Salle 16 Presbyterian 7 Clinton, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Quinnipiac 1 George Washington 3 Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Abilene Christian 2 George Mason 6 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball UMKC 2 Massachusetts 10 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Dayton 2 Wofford 4 Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Toledo 16 Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball George Washington 2 Florida Atlantic 3 Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Fordham 2 Utah 7 Palm Springs, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball VCU 2 Liberty 4 Lynchburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Rhode Island 2 Texas A&M 10 College Station, Texas 1:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Lafayette 3 Davidson 6 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball VCU 10 Liberty 14 Lynchburg, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 18 Furman 8 Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) Fordham 54 Dayton 79 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure 63 George Mason 78 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Recap Stats Video Live Stats
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Richmond 13 The Citadel 3 Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wofford Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Fordham 4 USC Upstate 4 Spartanburg, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
* Sun, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) VCU 54 Richmond 59 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Mary Nutter Classic
Mon, 
Feb 19
Softball Fordham 2 Arkansas 4 Palm Springs, Calif. 11:30 a.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
 
Tue, 
Feb 20
Lacrosse (W) Vermont 18 St. Bonaventure 10 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Baseball Richmond 2 Old Dominion 4 Norfolk, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Baseball VCU 4 William & Mary 3 Williamsburg, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Baseball Wake Forest 1 Davidson 3 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Tue, 
Feb 20
Basketball (W) George Washington 49 Saint Joseph's 46 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Tue, 
Feb 20
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 95 La Salle 93 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN Recap Stats Live Stats
* Tue, 
Feb 20
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 50 Dayton 53 Dayton, Ohio 9:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
ESPNU Stats Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 17 Monmouth 14 West Long Branch, N.J. 3:00 p.m.
West Long Branch, N.J.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 18 Temple 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 9 Boston College 16 Chestnut Hill, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Baseball Army 2 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 8 Penn State 19 State College, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
State College, Pa.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 7 Virginia 15 Charlottesville, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 84 VCU 88 Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 13 Delaware 16 Newark, Del. 6:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) Duquesne 67 St. Bonaventure 73 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Facebook Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) Fordham 52 Davidson 76 Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Massachusetts 58 Richmond 49 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) George Mason 79 Saint Joseph's 76 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Davidson 58 La Salle 51 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) Richmond 77 George Washington 103 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) George Mason 66 Dayton 71 Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Fordham 51 Duquesne 43 Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure 77 Rhode Island 72 Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) VCU 82 Massachusetts 78 Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NESN+ Recap Stats Live Stats
Thu, 
Feb 22
Lacrosse (W) Niagara 16 St. Bonaventure 6 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Alamo Irish Classic
Thu, 
Feb 22
Baseball Saint Louis 3 Notre Dame 7 San Antonio, Texas 4:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Thu, 
Feb 22
Softball Dayton 8 UC Santa Barbara 5 Santa Barbara, Calif. 4:30 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Thu, 
Feb 22
Softball Dayton 0 UC Santa Barbara 8 Santa Barbara, Calif. 6:30 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
 
Thu, 
Feb 22
Lacrosse (W) Winthrop 5 Davidson 10 Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Hartford 4 St. Bonaventure 3 Charleston, S.C. 9:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Bryant 5 Fordham 3 Tampa, Fla. 9:15 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 Chicago State 9 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Eastern Michigan 4 Rhode Island 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball VCU 6 West Virginia 2 Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball George Mason 13 Hartford 0 Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball New Mexico 3 George Washington 8 Riverside, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Alamo Irish Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Purdue 5 Saint Louis 2 San Antonio, Texas 12:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Chanticleer Showdown
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Pittsburgh 7 Saint Joseph's 1 Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Camel Stampede
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Fairfield 6 La Salle 0 Buies Creek, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Charleston Southern 9 Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Fordham 4 USF 7 Tampa, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball George Mason 4 Butler 5 Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Towson 5 Richmond 11 Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball George Washington 2 Montana 1 Riverside, Calif. 2:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball San Diego 3 Dayton 2 Santa Barbara, Calif. 3:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball George Mason 3 Charleston Southern 12 Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball La Salle 6 The Citadel 7 Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Dayton 2 High Point 12 High Point, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball UAlbany 5 Rhode Island 4 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball San Diego 2 Dayton 3 Santa Barbara, Calif. 5:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Chanticleer Showdown
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Saint Joseph's 5 Coastal Carolina 2 Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Camel Stampede
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball La Salle 0 Campbell 7 Buies Creek, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Saint Joseph's 0 Portland 8 Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Georgetown 2 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Saint Louis 1 Louisiana Tech 5 Ruston, La. 6:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball George Washington 4 Stetson 8 DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Fordham 2 USF 0 Tampa, Fla. 7:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
* Fri, 
Feb 23
Basketball (M) Dayton 56 Rhode Island 81 Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
ESPN2 Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Rhode Island 4 Seattle U 5 Seattle, Wash. 8:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Alcorn State 2 Saint Louis 10 Ruston, La. 8:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Mason 3 St. Bonaventure 1 Charleston, S.C. 9:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Drake 4 Fordham 5 Tampa, Fla. 9:15 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Hartford 9 St. Bonaventure 8 Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Georgetown 3 Saint Joseph's 7 Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Towson 3 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) Davidson 71 Duquesne 60 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Rhode Island 50 Massachusetts 87 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) VCU 9 UMBC 21 Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Saint Louis 2 UMass Lowell 3 Ruston, La. 12:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
Camel Stampede
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Georgia Tech 3 La Salle 2 Buies Creek, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Rutgers 13 St. Bonaventure 4 Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Mason 1 Charleston Southern 7 Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball George Washington 12 Stetson 2 Deland, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Dayton 7 High Point 8 High Point, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
USF Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball USF 9 Fordham 0 Tampa, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) Longwood 5 George Mason 22 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 52 Fordham 50 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) La Salle 55 George Mason 65 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Recap Stats Video Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) VCU 63 Davidson 69 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Duquesne 76 St. Bonaventure 73 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Richmond 49 George Washington 36 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball George Mason 1 Butler 12 Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Georgetown 5 Davidson 16 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball La Salle 7 The Citadel 8 Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Washington 5 Montana 3 Riverside, Calif. 2:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Rhode Island 1 Seattle U 2 Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball San Diego 6 Dayton 3 Santa Barbara, Calif. 3:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Dayton 72 Saint Louis 85 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 8 Monmouth 14 West Long Branch, N.J. 3:00 p.m.
West Long Branch, N.J.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 9 Yale 14 New Have 3:30 p.m.
New Have
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Manhattan 6 Rhode Island 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) La Salle 73 Fordham 60 Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball South Dakota 0 Saint Louis 6 Ruston, La. 4:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
Alamo Irish Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Saint Louis 2 Incarnate Word 5 San Antonio, Texas 5:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Washington 8 UC Riverside 9 Riverside, Calif. 5:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Saint Joseph's 11 Coastal Carolina 6 Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Dayton 3 High Point 4 High Point, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball George Mason 3 Butler 5 Lexington, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Camel Stampede
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball La Salle 2 Campbell 10 Buies Creek, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Saint Joseph's 1 Portland 6 Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball West Virginia 5 VCU 8 Conway, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 76 George Mason 78 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
MASN Recap Stats Video Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 72 Richmond 70 Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCW/NBCP Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Fordham 2 USF 3 Tampa, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Rhode Island 8 Seattle U 1 Seattle, Wash. 6:30 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Marist 5 Rhode Island 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure 68 VCU 63 Richmond, Va. 8:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) George Washington 53 Saint Louis 62 St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Saint Joseph's 2 Portland 9 Portland, Ore. 9:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
USF Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball Drake 5 Fordham 2 Tampa, Fla. 9:15 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball Pittsburgh 6 Saint Joseph's 8 Conway, S.C. 9:30 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball George Mason 0 Butler 3 Lexington, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball VCU 4 Illinois 7 Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Towson 5 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball New Mexico 2 George Washington 5 Riverside, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (W) Central Michigan 6 La Salle 18 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball George Washington 0 Stetson 3 Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Fordham 4 USF 13 Tampa, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Georgetown 5 Davidson 10 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball La Salle 6 The Citadel 4 Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (W) Niagara 17 Duquesne 14 Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 9 William & Mary 12 Williamsburg, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball Middle Tennessee 6 Rhode Island 0 Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Alamo Irish Classic
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Saint Louis 2 Incarnate Word 3 San Antonio, Texas 2:30 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Saint Joseph's 9 Portland 8 Portland, Ore. 3:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Rhode Island 4 Seattle U 2 Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball St. Bonaventure 1 Charleston Southern 8 Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball VCU 5 Coastal Carolina 15 Conway, S.C. 7:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Mon, 
Feb 26
Baseball St. Bonaventure 14 Mount St. Mary's - MD 9 Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD 0 St. Bonaventure 3 Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball Georgetown 3 George Washington 6 Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball La Salle 12 Maryland Eastern Shore 1 Princess Anne, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball Davidson 12 North Carolina A&T 3 Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 7 Fresno State 19 Fresno, Calif. 7:00 p.m.
Fresno, Calif.
* Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 78 Rhode Island 48 Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
CBSSN Recap Stats Live Stats
A-10 WBB Championship First Round
Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure 79 George Mason 89 Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
A-10 Network Recap Stats Video Live Stats
Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (W) Davidson 53 Richmond 62 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
A-10 Network Recap Stats Live Stats
Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (W) La Salle 49 George Washington 69 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
A-10 Network Recap Stats Live Stats
Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (W) VCU 63 Saint Joseph's 72 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
A-10 Network Recap Stats Live Stats
Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (W) Rhode Island 53 Fordham 75 Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
A-10 Network Recap Stats Live Stats
Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (W) Massachusetts 64 Saint Louis 70 St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
A-10 Network Recap Stats Live Stats
 
* Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (M) Davidson 113 St. Bonaventure 117 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 9:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
CBSSN Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 28
Softball Howard 0 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Softball St. Bonaventure 1 Charleston Southern 9 Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball Maryland Eastern Shore 3 George Washington 8 Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball James Madison 10 Richmond 6 Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball Maryland 2 VCU 0 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Softball Howard 0 George Washington 16 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Lacrosse (W) VCU 15 Longwood 8 Farmville, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball Dayton 1 Arkansas 18 Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 19 Marist 10 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 8 Virginia Tech 9 Blacksburg, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 69 Duquesne 76 Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Stadium Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) George Mason 81 VCU 80 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
MASN
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 65 Richmond 90 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
MASN2 Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Dayton 53 La Salle 71 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Fordham 56 George Washington 72 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 1
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD 16 St. Bonaventure 6 Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Baseball Dayton 0 Arkansas 11 Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 18 Saint Francis (PA) 15 Loretto, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 11 Villanova 18 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Softball Dayton 1 Kentucky 4 Lexington, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Buffalo 2 La Salle 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Chattanooga 2 Saint Louis 5 Oxford, Miss. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
A-10 WBB Championship Quarterfinals
Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (W) Richmond 58 Dayton 67 Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
A-10 Network Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball St. Bonaventure 2 Western Michigan 9 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Missouri State 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Ball State 3 Fordham 11 Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Marshall 2 George Washington 0 Columbia, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Evansville 1 Dayton 0 Bowlling Green, Ky. 1:30 p.m.
Bowlling Green, Ky.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Loyola-Chicago 2 La Salle 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
A-10 WBB Championship Quarterfinals
Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (W) George Washington 64 George Mason 59 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
A-10 Network Recap Stats Live Stats
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Notre Dame 11 Massachusetts 9 Orlando, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Manhattan 8 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Binghamton 5 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball La Salle 3 Kansas State 9 Manhattan, Kan. 3:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Massachusetts 2 Pittsburgh 3 Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Chicago State 2 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Southern Miss 15 Saint Louis 8 Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
A-10 WBB Championship Quarterfinals
Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 71 Duquesne 65 Richmond, Va. 4:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Notre Dame 8 Fordham 0 Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Delaware 5 Massachusetts 9 Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Rhode Island 0 Jacksonville 6 Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Lehigh 4 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Dayton 0 Western Kentucky 1 Bowling Green, Ky. 6:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
A-10 WBB Championship Quarterfinals
Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 52 Fordham 49 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 61 Davidson 63 Davidson, N.C. 8:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
CBSSN Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 2
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 3 San Diego State 19 San Diego, Calif. 10:00 p.m.
San Diego, Calif.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Liberty 7 George Washington 3 Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Robert Morris 6 Fordham 9 Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Western Michigan 8 St. Bonaventure 4 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Austin Peay 3 Dayton 0 Bowling Green, Ky. 11:00 a.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Lafayette 1 St. Bonaventure 9 Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Northern Kentucky 3 La Salle 1 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
A-10 WBB Championship Semifinals
Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (W) George Washington 58 Dayton 53 Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBS Sports Network Recap Stats Live Stats
Keith LeClair Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Pepperdine 11 Saint Joseph's 2 Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Syracuse 9 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Troy 1 Fordham 0 Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball George Washington 0 South Carolina 2 Columbia, S.C. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball FIU 4 Massachusetts 0 Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Monmouth 6 George Washington 18 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fordham 5 James Madison 3 Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Binghamton 2 Richmond 3 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Liberty 8 Richmond 12 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 9 Robert Morris 7 Moon, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 12 Connecticut 11 Storrs, Conn. 1:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
A-10 WBB Championship Semifinals
Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 49 Saint Joseph's 58 Richmond, Va. 1:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBS Sports Network Stats Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Chicago State 4 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Manhattan 1 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) VCU 83 Fordham 58 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
MASN Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) La Salle 70 Saint Joseph's 78 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Stadium Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Lehigh 3 Davidson 7 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fairfield 13 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Saint Peter's 5 Massachusetts 13 Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) George Washington 78 Dayton 88 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
NBCSN Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fordham 14 James Madison 6 Harrisonburg, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Ole Miss Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Saint Louis 1 Ole Miss 3 Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Evansville 1 Dayton 0 Bowling Green, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball La Salle 10 Kansas State 11 Manhattan, Kan. 5:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Rhode Island 1 Jacksonville 3 Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Massachusetts 0 Pittsburgh 9 Kissimmee, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) Richmond 93 George Mason 79 Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
MASN Recap Video Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) Duquesne 75 Massachusetts 85 Amherst, Mass. 8:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NESN+ Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure 64 Saint Louis 56 St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW Recap Live Stats
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Morgan State 3 St. Bonaventure 10 Baltimore, Md. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball UC Santa Barbara 3 Massachusetts 7 Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Alabama State 6 La Salle 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 Western Michigan 1 Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Liberty 4 George Washington 0 Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Chattanooga 3 Saint Louis 5 Oxford, Miss. 10:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fairfield 5 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Massachusetts 5 Pittsburgh 10 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Syracuse 11 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 11:15 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Monmouth 7 George Washington 3 Arlington, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Arlington, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball FIU 2 Fordham 7 Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Lacrosse (W) Coastal Carolina 9 George Mason 10 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Binghamton 4 Richmond 6 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Lehigh 7 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
A-10 WBB Championship Finals
Sun, 
Mar 4
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 49 George Washington 65 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ESPNU Recap Stats Live Stats
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball UT Martin 3 Saint Louis 5 Oxford, Miss. 12:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fordham 6 James Madison 7 Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Lacrosse (W) Mercer 13 Davidson 12 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Chicago State 0 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Manhattan 6 VCU 4 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Rhode Island 1 Jacksonville 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Lacrosse (W) Marist 9 La Salle 12 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball La Salle 1 Kansas State 5 Manhattan, Kan. 1:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fairfield 1 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball SIUE 7 La Salle 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Saint Joseph's 0 East Carolina 9 Greenville, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Monmouth 4 George Washington 6 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Rider 5 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Monmouth 1 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Western Kentucky 1 Dayton 0 Bowling Green, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball Davidson 1 Virginia 12 Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball UMBC 2 George Washington 5 Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball Eastern Michigan 9 Dayton 11 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 6
Lacrosse (W) Navy 16 Saint Joseph's 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Lacrosse (W) VCU 10 Lehigh 16 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball LIU Brooklyn 2 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Delaware State 6 George Washington 12 Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Towson 7 George Mason 14 Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Norfolk State 4 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Wed, 
Mar 7
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 69 La Salle 67 Washington, D.C. 6:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium Recap Stats Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 7
Basketball (M) Fordham 72 George Washington 78 Washington, D.C. 8:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium Recap Stats Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 8
Basketball (M) Dayton 72 VCU 77 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 8
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 75 George Mason 80 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Thu, 
Mar 8
Lacrosse (W) Vanderbilt 11 La Salle 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Thu, 
Mar 8
Basketball (M) Duquesne 68 Richmond 81 Washington, D.C. 6:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 8
Basketball (M) George Washington 63 Saint Louis 70 Washington, D.C. 8:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Stats Live Stats
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Rhode Island 0 Illinois-Chicago 8 Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Omaha 4 La Salle 5 Hampton, Va. 9:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Northern Illinois 0 Saint Louis 4 Richmon 10:00 a.m.
Richmon
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Samford 1 Fordham 4 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball La Salle 4 UAlbany 5 Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) VCU 67 Rhode Island 76 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Princeton 1 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Eastern Michigan 3 Massachusetts 5 Louisville, Ky. 12:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Rhode Island 0 Murray State 2 Murray, Ky. 2:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 1 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) George Mason 49 Saint Joseph's 68 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Binghamton 1 VCU 3 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball St. Bonaventure 3 James Madison 14 Harrisonburg, Va. 3:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 FIU 2 Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Oakland 3 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Central Michigan 4 Saint Joseph's 5 Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball George Mason 6 Villanova 1 Kissimmee, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Massachusetts 4 Louisville 5 Louisville, Ky. 5:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Western Carolina 1 Saint Louis 5 Richmond, Ky. 5:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Fordham 3 Alabama 4 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 6:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) Richmond 77 St. Bonaventure 83 Washington, D.C. 6:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Richmond 2 Stetson 5 Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Rhode Island 0 Florida 9 Gainesville, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball UCF 9 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball La Salle 5 Missouri 8 Columbia, Mo. 7:30 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball George Washington 3 Baylor 6 Waco, Texas 7:35 p.m.
Waco, Texas
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 60 Davidson 78 Washington, D.C. 8:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Western Michigan 8 Saint Joseph's 5 Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Akron 7 Saint Louis 9 Richmond, Ky. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Bradley 6 Massachusetts 5 Louisville, Ky. 10:00 a.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball St. Bonaventure 17 Coppin State 1 Baltimore, Md. 10:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Racer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Oakland 10 Rhode Island 2 Murray, Ky. 11:30 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball La Salle 1 Omaha 5 Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Fordham 10 Coppin State 8 Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Oakland 4 Saint Louis 6 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Binghamton 1 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Coppin State 9 Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) UMBC 16 Duquesne 10 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 1 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Saint Louis 2 Eastern Kentucky 7 Richmond, Ky. 12:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 15 Old Dominion 5 Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Colgate 10 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Rhode Island 0 Florida 9 Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Fordham 2 Alabama 7 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 1:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 5 Lafayette 13 Easton, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) William & Mary 5 George Mason 13 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Sat, 
Mar 10
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 87 Rhode Island 90 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
CBS Sports Network Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Yale 0 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Bucknell 9 George Washington 16 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball La Salle 0 Missouri 7 Columbia, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Siena 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 1:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Georgetown 3 Saint Joseph's 4 Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball La Salle 1 Missouri 7 Columbia, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 James Madison 9 Harrisonburg, Va. 2:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Princeton 0 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Binghamton 3 VCU 18 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Fordham 4 Coppin State 1 Baltimore, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Rhode Island 2 Florida 9 Gainesville, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Dayton 7 Hartford 4 Fairborn, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Samford 1 Fordham 4 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 3:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Massachusetts 5 Louisville 2 Louisville, Ky. 3:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Oakland 0 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 3:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Sat, 
Mar 10
Basketball (M) Davidson 82 St. Bonaventure 70 Washington, D.C. 3:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
CBS Sports Network Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Yale 7 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 3:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball La Salle 3 Hampton 4 Hampton, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Cornell 4 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 3:45 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball George Washington 1 Baylor 6 Waco, Texas 4:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Quinnipiac 2 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Army 5 Saint Joseph's 2 Clearwater, Fla. 6:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Richmond 0 Stetson 7 Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Racer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Rhode Island 0 Illinois-Chicago 5 Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Robert Morris 0 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Akron 2 Saint Louis 12 Richmond, Ky. 9:30 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Central Conn. St. 2 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 11:00 a.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Boston College 4 Fordham 2 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Saint Joseph's 1 Georgetown 4 Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Princeton 6 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Vanderbilt 10 Saint Joseph's 12 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Morgan State 10 St. Bonaventure 0 Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Hampton University Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball La Salle 0 Hampton 2 Hampton, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Ohio State 13 Massachusetts 14 Reading, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Reading, Pa.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Cornell 7 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Richmond 1 Stetson 5 Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Sun, 
Mar 11
Basketball (M) Davidson 58 Rhode Island 57 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
CBS Sports Stats Live Stats
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Army 13 VCU 11 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball St. Bonaventure 1 James Madison 0 Harrisonburg, Va. 1:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Washington 1 Baylor 5 Waco, Texas 2:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 0 George Washington 20 Washington, D.C. 2:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Siena 4 George Mason 8 Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Dayton 3 Wright State 7 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Mason 0 FIU 16 Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Mason 3 FIU 14 Miami, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Baseball Massachusetts 10 Bucknell 9 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Baseball George Mason 12 FIU 8 Miami, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 4 Temple 8 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Bethune-Cookman 11 George Mason 3 Daytona Beach, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball George Washington 5 Minnesota 12 Dallas, Texas 2:00 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Saint Joseph's 10 Notre Dame 8 Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 11 Holy Cross 4 Worcester, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Rhode Island 1 Tennessee Tech 2 Cookeville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Massachusetts 9 Bucknell 8 Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball VCU 3 East Carolina 0 Greenville, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Bethune-Cookman 1 George Mason 4 Daytona Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Rhode Island 7 Tennessee Tech 8 Cookeville, Tenn. 5:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Harvard 3 Davidson 13 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Richmond 4 Jacksonville 3 Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
NCAA Tournament
Tue, 
Mar 13
Basketball (M) UCLA 58 St. Bonaventure 65 Dayton, Ohio 9:10 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
truTV
 
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Notre Dame 4 Saint Joseph's 6 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Massachusetts 12 Bucknell 11 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 14 American 11 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Lafayette 6 VCU 8 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Wagner 10 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 11 Campbell 14 Buies Creek, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) Towson 13 Saint Joseph's 12 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball SIUE 2 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Richmond 2 The Citadel 5 Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball Rhode Island 1 Middle Tennessee 10 Murfreesboro, Tenn. 6:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) VCU 5 William & Mary 15 Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball North Carolina Central 2 Davidson 10 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) Iona 8 Davidson 10 Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
WNIT First Round
Wed, 
Mar 14
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 75 Seton Hall 57 South Orange, N.J. 7:00 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
Live Stats
NCAA Tournament
Thu, 
Mar 15
Basketball (M) Oklahoma 78 Rhode Island 83 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:15 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
CBS Live Stats
 
Thu, 
Mar 15
Baseball La Salle 8 Fairleigh Dickinson 9 Teaneck, N.J. 12:30 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Baseball Army 4 Rhode Island 6 DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Stetson Hatter Roundup
Thu, 
Mar 15
Softball Manhattan 7 George Mason 4 Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
 
Thu, 
Mar 15
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 8 Central Michigan 15 Mt Pleasant, Mich. 4:00 p.m.
Mt Pleasant, Mich.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Softball Dayton 13 Wright State 4 Fairborn, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Stetson Hatter Roundup
Thu, 
Mar 15
Softball George Mason 1 Stetson 2 Deland, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
WNIT First Round
Thu, 
Mar 15
Basketball (W) Duquesne 69 Miami OH 56 Oxford, Ohio 7:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
ESPN3 Stats Live Stats
NCAA Tournament
Thu, 
Mar 15
Basketball (M) Davidson 73 Kentucky 78 Boise, Idaho 7:10 p.m.
Boise, Idaho
CBS Live Stats
WNIT First Round
Thu, 
Mar 15
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 61 Kansas State 75 Manhattan, Kan. 8:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Stats Live Stats
NCAA Tournament
Thu, 
Mar 15
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure 62 Florida 77 Dallas, Texas 9:55 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
tru TV Live Stats
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Fort Wayne 4 Dayton 9 Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Sacred Heart 9 La Salle 4 Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fordham Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball UMass Lowell 2 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 16 Manhattan 9 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Manhattan 11 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Wagner 11 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Robert Morris 1 Dayton 2 Oxford, Ohio 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Lafayette 0 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 1:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball La Salle 7 UMBC 3 Baltimore, Md. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Florida A&M 5 Saint Joseph's 4 Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Spider Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Lehigh 0 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NCAA Women's Basketball Tournament First Round
Fri, 
Mar 16
Basketball (W) Dayton 65 Marquette 84 Louisville, Ky. 2:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
ESPN2 Stats Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball VMI 9 George Washington 7 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Iona 0 VCU 3 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Dayton 4 Ball State 3 Muncie, Ind. 3:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Lafayette 3 George Mason 12 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Western Illinois 4 Saint Louis 5 Lawrence, Kan. 3:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Rhode Island 3 Tennessee State 1 Nashville, Tenn. 3:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Brown 9 George Washington 14 Washington, D.C. 3:45 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball St. Bonaventure 4 North Carolina A&T 5 Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Rhode Island 1 Stetson 10 DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Florida Gulf Coast 2 Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD 1 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball St. Bonaventure 5 Tennessee State 0 Nashville, Tenn. 6:45 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
WNIT First Round
Fri, 
Mar 16
Basketball (W) Stephen F. Austin 75 George Mason 82 Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Stats Video Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 16
Basketball (W) Harvard 47 Fordham 65 Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Stats Live Stats
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Massachusetts 6 Bradley 2 Lakeland, Fla. 7:15 p.m.
Lakeland, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Ball State 11 Rhode Island 3 Murfreesboro, Tenn. 8:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball UMKC 4 Saint Louis 6 Lawrence, Kan. 8:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Belmont 8 St. Bonaventure 0 Nashville, Tenn. 9:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Binghamton 9 Massachusetts 12 Jamaica, N.Y. 9:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Butler 4 Saint Joseph's 7 Clearwater, Fla. 9:45 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Ball State 15 St. Bonaventure 0 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Michigan 7 Dayton 0 Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Siena 4 George Washington 6 Washington, D.C. 11:15 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Saint Peter's 2 La Salle 10 Baltimore, Md. 11:15 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Cornell 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Ball State 0 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason 3 Jacksonville 5 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Cornell 11 Massachusetts 10 Sparks, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Sparks, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Rhode Island 0 Belmont 5 Nashville, Tenn. 12:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball VMI 5 George Washington 8 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Stetson 5 DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 9 James Madison 14 Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Mount St. Mary's - MD 7 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Massachusetts 0 Hofstra 2 Jamaica, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Massachusetts 3 Bradley 6 Lakeland, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Lakeland, Fla.
NCAA Women's Basketball Tournament First Round
Sat, 
Mar 17
Basketball (W) George Washington 45 Ohio State 87 Columbus, Ohio 1:30 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
ESPN2 Stats Live Stats
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Holy Cross 7 Fordham 6 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Spider Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Yale 5 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Iona 1 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Sacred Heart 1 Saint Joseph's 13 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Purdue 1 Saint Louis 15 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Lafayette 6 George Washington 7 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD 2 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Wagner 15 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason 0 Jacksonville 4 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball USF 1 Saint Joseph's 0 Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Samford 5 Rhode Island 2 Nashville, Tenn. 2:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 62 Duke 87 Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:40 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 13 Campbell 6 Buies Creek, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Ball State 10 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 19 Detroit Mercy 15 Detroit, Mich. 3:00 p.m.
Detroit, Mich.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball St. Bonaventure 8 North Carolina A&T 7 Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Cornell 4 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball La Salle 5 UMBC 4 Baltimore, Md. 3:45 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Seton Hall 2 Fordham 9 Bronx, N.Y. 4:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Purdue 9 Saint Louis 11 St. Louis, Mo. 4:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Rhode Island 2 Stetson 3 DeLand, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Saint Louis 0 Kansas 4 Lawrence, Kan. 5:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Quinnipiac 4 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Rhode Island 6 Tennessee State 2 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Samford 0 St. Bonaventure 8 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Murray State 3 Saint Louis 7 Lawrence, Kan. 10:00 a.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Fordham Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Detroit Mercy 0 Fordham 21 Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Boston University 7 Massachusetts 4 Jamaica, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Cornell 3 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 17 Stetson 9 DeLand, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 6 Robert Morris 11 Moon, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball VMI 2 George Washington 4 Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Siena 0 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Lafayette 3 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Northern Colorado 8 Saint Louis 0 Lawrence, Kan. 12:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Dayton 2 Ball State 3 Muncie, Ind. 1:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Iona 4 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Manhattan 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure 3 North Carolina A&T 4 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Stetson 17 DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Purdue 3 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) LIU Brooklyn 8 VCU 24 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD 7 Davidson 18 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Sacred Heart 0 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Belmont 6 St. Bonaventure 0 Nashville, Tenn. 1:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball La Salle 15 Saint Peter's 1 Baltimore, Md. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Spider Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Monmouth 6 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
WNIT Second Round
Sun, 
Mar 18
Basketball (W) George Mason 69 Virginia Tech 78 Blacksburg, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Stats Video Live Stats
Sun, 
Mar 18
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 51 West Virginia 79 Morgantown, W. Va. 2:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W. Va.
Stats Live Stats
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Robert Morris 1 Dayton 10 Oxford, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Lafayette 12 George Mason 13 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Massachusetts 12 St. John's 2 Jamaica, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
WNIT Second Round
Sun, 
Mar 18
Basketball (W) Fordham 63 Drexel 60 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Stats
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Dayton 5 Miami OH 13 Oxford, Ohio 5:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Mon, 
Mar 19
Baseball Princeton 3 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
WNIT Second Round
Mon, 
Mar 19
Basketball (W) Duquesne 69 Georgetown 66 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
 
Tue, 
Mar 20
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 13 Radford 7 Radford, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Sacred Heart 3 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Providence 3 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Saint Louis 7 Iowa 6 Iowa City, Iowa 4:00 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Murray State 4 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 11 Siena 12 Loudonville, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Dayton 4 Bowling Green 5 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Southern Illinois 9 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) VCU 8 Virginia Tech 22 Blacksburg, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Davidson 0 Winthrop 3 Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) Gardner-Webb 3 Davidson 19 Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Thu, 
Mar 22
Lacrosse (W) Harvard 17 Massachusetts 22 Amherst, Mass. 3:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
WNIT Third Round
Thu, 
Mar 22
Basketball (W) Fordham 50 Virginia Tech 81 Blacksburg, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
ESPN3 Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 22
Basketball (W) Duquesne 50 St. John's 65 New York City, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
New York City, N.Y.
ESPN3 Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Saint Louis 4 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball La Salle 6 George Washington 11 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Massachusetts 5 Richmond 17 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Softball Fordham 2 Dayton 0 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Mar 23
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 16 LIU Brooklyn 12 Brooklyn, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Softball Fordham 6 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Dayton 6 USC Upstate 5 Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Fordham 4 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Rhode Island 2 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Rhode Island 2 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Massachusetts 7 La Salle 0 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 16 Old Dominion 5 Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Massachusetts 2 Richmond 1 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 11 Wagner 10 Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball St. Bonaventure 2 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball La Salle 4 George Washington 5 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Dayton 0 USC Upstate 8 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Rhode Island 0 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Saint Louis 7 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Fordham 5 Davidson 2 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Rhode Island 6 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Massachusetts 11 La Salle 3 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball St. Bonaventure 2 George Washington 16 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) William & Mary 1 Richmond 15 Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball La Salle 2 George Washington 8 Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Saint Joseph's 4 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Fordham 16 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure 6 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Massachusetts 1 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Saint Louis 10 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Rhode Island 6 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Massachusetts 8 La Salle 0 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Rhode Island 2 VCU 4 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball St. Bonaventure 8 George Washington 7 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Dayton 2 USC Upstate 15 Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Fordham 5 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Quinnipiac 5 Rhode Island 7 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Maryland 3 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball George Mason 2 NC State 3 Raleigh, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Delaware 7 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Massachusetts 8 UAlbany 7 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Softball Villanova 7 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Saint Peter's 0 Fordham 18 Jersey City, N.J. 3:30 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Saint Joseph's 7 Penn 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Davidson 4 South Carolina 5 Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Northeastern 15 Rhode Island 8 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Canisius 3 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware 2 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Towson 2 George Washington 13 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Fordham 3 Hofstra 2 Hempstead, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball UMBC 4 George Mason 11 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Dayton 5 Youngstown State 3 Youngstown, Ohio 3:30 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Canisius 2 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware 2 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Missouri State 6 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Dayton 0 Youngstown State 5 Youngstown, Ohio 5:30 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball George Mason 9 Virginia 12 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Virginia 3 VCU 11 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Saint Louis 5 SIUE 4 Edwardsville, Ill. 7:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 23 Saint Joseph's 13 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Softball Dayton 9 St. Bonaventure 0 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 25 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Softball Dayton 8 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 14 Duquesne 24 Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Baseball Saint Joseph's 5 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 10 Davidson 14 Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) VCU 11 Richmond 21 Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Manhattan 3 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham 4 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Dayton 12 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Saint Joseph's 12 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Massachusetts 7 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Davidson 12 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball St. Bonaventure 3 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Saint Louis 6 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Saint Louis 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball VCU 4 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball George Washington 9 Dayton 15 Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 4 Massachusetts 14 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 19 Duquesne 10 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Saint Joseph's 2 La Salle 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Rhode Island 1 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Saint Louis 12 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 14 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Manhattan 2 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball VCU 1 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Richmond 0 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 18 VCU 7 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Fordham 11 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball St. Bonaventure 6 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball George Washington 9 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Davidson 6 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Massachusetts 8 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Richmond 1 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Rhode Island 3 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Massachusetts 15 George Washington 0 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Fordham 1 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Manhattan 1 Fordham 9 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball VCU 0 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 12 La Salle 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.