stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Buy A-10 Gear
Buy A-10 Gear
Early Bird 2017
Select School:
Print RSS

September 2017 - October 2017 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Fri, 
Sep 1
Volleyball VCU Notre Dame Bowling Green, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bowling Green, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Cleveland State Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 1
Field Hockey Kent State Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Field Hockey Maine Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Coppin State Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Villanova Villanova, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Villanova Conshocken, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Conshocken, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Columbia Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 1
Volleyball La Salle Tennessee Tech Akron, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Rhode Island Clemson New Haven, Conn. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (W) VCU Clemson Clemson, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Clemson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Field Hockey La Salle Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) La Salle DePaul Chicago, Ill. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Western Illinois Dayton Dayton, Ohio 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 1
Field Hockey Massachusetts California Berkeley, Calif. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Berkeley, Calif.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Field Hockey VCU Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Memphis Nashville, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Field Hockey Lock Haven Towson Towson, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (W) Illinois State Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Radford Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Northern Kentucky Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) George Mason UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) George Washington St. Francis Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure UTRGV Edinburg, Tex. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Edinburg, Tex.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (W) Wake Forest George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Indiana George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 1
Volleyball VCU Toledo Bowling Green, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Campbell George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Iowa State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Fordham St. John's Queens, N.Y. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 1
Soccer (W) Marshall Dayton Dayton, Ohio 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Illinois State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Rhode Island Yale New Haven, Conn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Davidson Savannah State Williamsburg, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball La Salle Loyola (Md.) Akron, Ohio 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Akron, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball VCU Southeastern Louisiana Toledo, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Canisius Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Houston George Mason Fairfax, Va. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball LIU Brooklyn George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball UC Irvine Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Rider Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Davidson Morehead State Williamsburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Rhode Island Delaware New Haven, Conn. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Robert Morris Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Colgate Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Providence Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Central Michigan George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Hofstra George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball La Salle Akron Akron, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Wake Forest Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 2
Volleyball Kennesaw State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Volleyball Davidson William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Towson Towson, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey Maine Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Houston Baptist Edinburg, Tex. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Edinburg, Tex.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) La Salle Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Holy Cross Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Towson Towson, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Dayton Purdue West Lafayette, Ind. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey Drexel Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey Lock Haven Georgetown Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Davidson Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) George Mason Siena Loudinville, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Loudinville, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Volleyball Pittsburgh Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) La Salle Loyola Chicago, Ill. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Missouri State Springfield, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Springfield, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) Dayton Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) George Washington American Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey Massachusetts Stanford Stanford, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stanford, Calif.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Vanderbilt Nashville, Tenn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Richmond Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) Saint Francis (PA) VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Maine Massachusetts TBD 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
TBD
Sun, 
Sep 3
Soccer (W) Maryland George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Mon, 
Sep 4
Volleyball La Salle Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Mon, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Fordham Columbia New York, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Tue, 
Sep 5
Soccer (M) William & Mary George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 5
Volleyball VCU High Point High Point, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Duquesne Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Saint Peter's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 5
Soccer (M) Massachusetts New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Tue, 
Sep 5
Volleyball Dayton Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Wed, 
Sep 6
Soccer (M) Davidson UNC Asheville Asheville, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Asheville, N.C.
Live Video
Wed, 
Sep 6
Soccer (M) Manhattan Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Thu, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) UMass Lowell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Thu, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Towson George Washington Washington, D.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Thu, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Bryant Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Thu, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Davidson Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Live Video
Thu, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Elon Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Marist Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball George Washington North Dakota Grand Forks, N.D. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Grand Forks, N.D.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Field Hockey Ball State La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Saint Louis Pittsburgh Bowling Green, Kentucky 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Kentucky
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Duquesne Wichita State Eugene, Ore. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball George Mason Eastern Michigan Towson, Md. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Soccer (W) Delaware Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 8
Soccer (W) Rutgers George Mason Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 8
Field Hockey Sacred Heart Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 8
Field Hockey Lock Haven Colgate Hamilton, N.Y. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Hamilton, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Soccer (W) Dayton Akron Akron, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 8
Soccer (W) Xavier Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball VCU Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Soccer (W) Fordham Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Fordham Lafayette Easton, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Northeastern Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball George Mason Towson Towson, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Field Hockey Davidson Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Navy La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Soccer (W) VCU Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Georgia Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live VideoLive Video
Fri, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Central Arkansas Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Binghamton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball George Washington Appalachian State Grand Forks, N.D. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Grand Forks, N.D.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Soccer (W) Kansas Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Dayton Illinois State Normal, Ill. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Normal, Ill.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Duquesne Cal Poly Eugene, Ore. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Fri, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Fordham Grand Canyon Phoenix, Ariz. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball VCU Ohio Charlottesville, Va. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Dayton Cincinnati Normal, Ill. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Normal, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball George Washington South Dakota State Grand Forks, N.D. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Grand Forks, N.D.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball New Orleans La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Saint Louis ETSU Bowling Green, Kentucky 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Kentucky
Sat, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's VMI Lexington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Florida Gulf Coast Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live VideoLive Video
Sat, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey VCU Ohio Athens, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball George Mason Lafayette Towson, Md. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Siena Loudonville, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Boston University Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Fordham Idaho Phoenix, Ariz. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Duquesne Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Robert Morris La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball VCU Howard Charlottesville, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Dayton Seton Hall Normal, Ill. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Normal, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Wofford Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live VideoLive Video
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Saint Louis Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Kentucky 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Kentucky
Sat, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Winthrop Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) La Salle Rider Lawrenceville, N.J. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Columbia Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Fordham Gonzaga Phoenix, Ariz. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Marquette Milwaukee, Wis. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Milwaukee, Wis.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball George Washington North Dakota State Grand Forks, N.D. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Grand Forks, N.D.
Sat, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Duquesne Oregon Eugene, Ore. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Colgate Hamilton, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Hamilton, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Field Hockey Lock Haven Siena Loudinville, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Loudinville, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Seton Hall Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Field Hockey Rutgers Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Connecticut Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) La Salle Villanova Villanova, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Field Hockey VCU Ohio Athens, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Sun, 
Sep 10
Field Hockey Boston University Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Saint Francis (PA) George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Richmond West Virginia Morgantown, W. Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W. Va.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (M) UAlbany St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Davidson North Carolina State Raleigh, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 10
Field Hockey Saint Louis Central Michigan Mt. Pleasant, Mich. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Mt. Pleasant, Mich.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Marquette Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Dayton Kent State Kent, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kent, Ohio
Sun, 
Sep 10
Volleyball Penn La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Ohio State Columbus, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) VCU UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (M) Liberty Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) George Mason Towson Towson, Md. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Field Hockey Richmond Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) Holy Cross Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 10
Field Hockey Longwood Davidson Davidson, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (M) Marist Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 10
Soccer (M) VCU Florida Gulf Coast Fort Myers, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
Sep 12
Volleyball VCU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 12
Volleyball IUPUI Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Saint Louis Western Illinois Macomb, Ill. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Macomb, Ill.
Tue, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Charlotte Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) High Point Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Wright State Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Dartmouth Hanover, N.H. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hanover, N.H.
Wed, 
Sep 13
Soccer (M) Dayton Northern Kentucky Highland Heights, Ky. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Highland Heights, Ky.
Wed, 
Sep 13
Soccer (M) Marist Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Sep 13
Soccer (M) Saint Peter's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 13
Soccer (M) George Washington Navy Annapolis, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Thu, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Brown Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Thu, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Winthrop Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Thu, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) UAlbany Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Thu, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) George Washington Delaware State Dover, Del. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Thu, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Providence Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Thu, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Longwood VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 15
Soccer (W) La Salle Delaware Princeton, N.J. TBA TBA
Princeton, N.J.
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Holy Cross George Washington Washington, D.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Dayton Northern Illinois Columbus, Ohio 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball La Salle Stony Brook Hamilton, N.Y. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Hamilton, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 15
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Ball State State College, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
State College, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 15
Field Hockey Lock Haven La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball La Salle Cornell Hamilton, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hamilton, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Sep 15
Field Hockey Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Rhode Island Dartmouth Durham, N.H. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
* Fri, 
Sep 15
Field Hockey VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Sep 15
Field Hockey Massachusetts Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Dayton Western Kentucky Columbus, Ohio 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 15
Soccer (W) Duquesne Akron Akron, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Wofford Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 15
Soccer (W) Ohio Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Duquesne Ball State Muncie, Ind. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Fri, 
Sep 15
Soccer (W) Buffalo St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 15
Soccer (W) ETSU George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Fordham Columbia New York, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Delaware George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 15
Soccer (W) Columbia Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Charlotte George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Bowling Green VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 15
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Evansville Evansville, Ind. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Evansville, Ind.
Fri, 
Sep 15
Volleyball DePaul Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Hampton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball La Salle Colgate Hamilton, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Hamilton, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Fordham St. Francis Brooklyn New York, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Duquesne Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Rhode Island New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Seton Hall VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Fordham Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Little Rock Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Davidson Wofford Atlanta, Ga. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Colgate Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) UMBC George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball UMBC George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Dayton Ohio State Bexley, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bexley, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Duquesne Evansville Indianapolis, Ind. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Fordham LIU Brooklyn New York, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Rhode Island Siena Durham, N.H. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Davidson South Carolina State Atlanta, Ga. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Hartwick St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Northwestern VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Lafayette La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Navy Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Rhode Island New Hampshire Durham, N.H. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.H.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) West Virginia George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Loyola (Md.) George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Akron Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 16
Volleyball Louisiana Tech Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Sep 17
Field Hockey Lock Haven Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 17
Field Hockey Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) La Salle West Virginia Princeton, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Princeton, N.J.
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Bryant Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) Columbia Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 17
Field Hockey LIU Brooklyn VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (M) Dayton Western Michigan Kalamazoo, Mich. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) Hartford Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) Duquesne Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Sun, 
Sep 17
Field Hockey Richmond Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) George Washington James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 17
Volleyball Davidson Georgia State Atlanta, Ga. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Atlanta, Ga.
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) Penn George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) Yale Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) Elon Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 17
Field Hockey UMass Lowell Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Murray State Murray, Ky. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) Old Dominion Richmond Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 17
Soccer (W) Dayton Xavier Cincinnati, Ohio 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Cincinnati, Ohio
Tue, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Villanova Villanova, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Duquesne Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Davidson Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 19
Field Hockey Davidson North Carolina Durham, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 19
Volleyball Maryland Eastern Shore George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) VCU Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Harvard Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) George Washington North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Wed, 
Sep 20
Soccer (M) Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Sep 20
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Niagara Niagara Univ, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Niagara Univ, N.Y.
Wed, 
Sep 20
Soccer (M) ETSU George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Sep 20
Soccer (M) Oakland Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Wed, 
Sep 20
Soccer (M) Penn La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live VideoLive Video
* Thu, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Duquesne La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Sep 21
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Sep 22
Field Hockey VCU Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 22
Field Hockey Massachusetts Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 22
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Sep 22
Field Hockey La Salle Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Sep 22
Field Hockey Richmond Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live VideoLive Video
* Fri, 
Sep 22
Volleyball George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) Bryant Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) Hartford Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Sep 23
Volleyball George Mason Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) New Jersey Inst Tech George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) Stanford Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Richmond Kent State St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) Dayton West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Sat, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) Yale Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sat, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) George Mason Longwood Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Brown Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 23
Soccer (M) Hartwick La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Volleyball Fordham VCU Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Field Hockey Massachusetts Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 24
Field Hockey La Salle William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 24
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Columbia New York, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 24
Field Hockey Ohio Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 24
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Volleyball George Washington Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 24
Soccer (M) Duquesne Robert Morris Moon Township, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Soccer (W) Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Volleyball Rhode Island Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live VideoLive Video
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Soccer (W) La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Soccer (W) Richmond St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 24
Field Hockey Rider Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Soccer (W) George Mason Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 24
Field Hockey Central Michigan VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Soccer (W) George Washington Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Soccer (W) VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Sep 24
Field Hockey Kent State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Sep 24
Volleyball George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 24
Soccer (M) VCU Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Mon, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Davidson Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Tue, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) George Washington Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Tue, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Navy Annapolis, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Tue, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Denver Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Sep 27
Soccer (M) LIU Brooklyn La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 27
Soccer (M) Duquesne Bowling Green Bowling Green, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ohio
* Thu, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) Fordham George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) VCU Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) Massachusetts St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) George Mason Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) Richmond Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
Sep 28
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Sep 29
Field Hockey Saint Louis Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 29
Field Hockey La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Sep 29
Field Hockey Davidson Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 29
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 29
Field Hockey James Madison Richmond Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Sep 29
Volleyball George Mason Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Duquesne Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Fri, 
Sep 29
Volleyball George Washington Rhode Island Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 29
Volleyball La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Sat, 
Sep 30
Volleyball George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) Central Conn. St. Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Sep 30
Volleyball VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live VideoLive Video
* Sat, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) George Washington Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) VCU UNCW Wilmington, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Wilmington, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) Fordham George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) La Salle Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Sep 30
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Oct 1
Field Hockey Davidson Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 1
Field Hockey La Salle Siena Loudinville, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Loudinville, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 1
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 1
Volleyball George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) Davidson Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live VideoLive Video
Sun, 
Oct 1
Field Hockey Lock Haven Cornell Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ithaca, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) Duquesne Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 1
Field Hockey Indiana Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Oct 1
Field Hockey Appalachian State VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Oct 1
Field Hockey Massachusetts Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
* Sun, 
Oct 1
Volleyball La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 1
Volleyball Duquesne Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Oct 1
Soccer (W) Massachusetts VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Vermont Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Tue, 
Oct 3
Volleyball Maryland Eastern Shore VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Oct 3
Volleyball George Washington Howard Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 4
Soccer (M) George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 4
Soccer (M) Davidson VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 4
Soccer (M) La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 4
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 4
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 4
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Thu, 
Oct 5
Field Hockey La Salle Rider Lawrenceville, N.J. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
* Thu, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) George Mason Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) Davidson La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) George Washington Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 5
Soccer (W) Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 6
Field Hockey VCU Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Fri, 
Oct 6
Field Hockey UC Davis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 6
Field Hockey Richmond Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Oct 6
Volleyball La Salle Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live VideoLive Video
* Fri, 
Oct 6
Volleyball George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Duquesne VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 6
Field Hockey Lock Haven Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) Duquesne Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) Dayton George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) Davidson St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 7
Volleyball Dayton Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Oct 7
Volleyball Saint Louis Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) George Mason Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) VCU Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 7
Soccer (M) Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 8
Field Hockey Davidson William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) Saint Louis George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 8
Field Hockey Richmond Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 8
Volleyball La Salle VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) Dayton Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 8
Field Hockey Massachusetts Providence Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
* Sun, 
Oct 8
Volleyball Duquesne Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live VideoLive Video
* Sun, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) VCU George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 8
Field Hockey VCU Towson Towson, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
* Sun, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) Fordham Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 8
Soccer (W) Duquesne Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 8
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Tue, 
Oct 10
Volleyball Dayton Xavier Cincinnati, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cincinnati, Ohio
* Wed, 
Oct 11
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 11
Soccer (M) Fordham St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Oct 11
Soccer (M) Duquesne Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 11
Soccer (M) Saint Louis VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 11
Soccer (M) George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Oct 11
Volleyball George Washington American Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Oct 12
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 12
Soccer (W) Duquesne Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 12
Soccer (W) Davidson Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Video
* Thu, 
Oct 12
Soccer (W) La Salle St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Oct 12
Soccer (W) Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 12
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
Oct 12
Soccer (W) VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 13
Field Hockey Davidson VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 13
Field Hockey Richmond Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 13
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 13
Field Hockey Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 13
Volleyball Davidson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 13
Volleyball Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 13
Volleyball Rhode Island Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 13
Volleyball Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 13
Volleyball VCU George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey Delaware Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 14
Soccer (M) La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Sat, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey Lehigh Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 14
Volleyball Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 14
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 14
Soccer (M) George Washington VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 14
Soccer (M) Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 14
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 14
Volleyball VCU George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 14
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 15
Field Hockey Massachusetts Northwestern Evanston, Ill. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Evanston, Ill.
Sun, 
Oct 15
Field Hockey Richmond Lafayette Easton, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 15
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 15
Volleyball Fordham Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 15
Volleyball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 15
Field Hockey North Carolina VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) Richmond Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Oct 15
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Mon, 
Oct 16
Field Hockey Miami OH Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 18
Soccer (M) Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live VideoLive Video
* Wed, 
Oct 18
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 18
Soccer (M) VCU George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Oct 18
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Oct 18
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 18
Soccer (M) Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Thu, 
Oct 19
Soccer (W) George Washington Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 19
Soccer (W) La Salle George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 19
Soccer (W) Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Oct 19
Field Hockey Saint Louis Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
* Thu, 
Oct 19
Soccer (W) Richmond Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 19
Soccer (W) Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Oct 19
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 19
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 20
Volleyball VCU Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 20
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 20
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 20
Field Hockey La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 20
Volleyball Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Oct 20
Volleyball George Mason Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 20
Volleyball George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Oct 21
Field Hockey Saint Louis Davidson Davidson, N.C. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) Duquesne George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 21
Volleyball La Salle Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) George Mason St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) VCU Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Oct 21
Soccer (M) Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 22
Field Hockey Bucknell Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Volleyball VCU Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) VCU La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 22
Field Hockey Wake Forest Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live VideoLive Video
Sun, 
Oct 22
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Northeastern Boston, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Volleyball Davidson Fordham Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Volleyball George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 22
Field Hockey Yale Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Field Hockey La Salle VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Soccer (W) Duquesne George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 22
Volleyball George Mason Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Oct 24
Volleyball Maryland Eastern Shore La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) Elon Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) La Salle Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) VCU Maryland College Park, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Tulsa Tulsa, Okla. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Tulsa, Okla.
* Fri, 
Oct 27
Field Hockey Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 27
Field Hockey VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Oct 27
Field Hockey Towson La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Oct 27
Field Hockey Lock Haven Rider Lawrenceville, N.J. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
* Fri, 
Oct 27
Volleyball Duquesne George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 27
Volleyball La Salle George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 27
Volleyball Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Oct 27
Volleyball Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live VideoLive Video
* Fri, 
Oct 27
Volleyball Saint Louis VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 28
Field Hockey Davidson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 28
Volleyball Duquesne George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 28
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 28
Soccer (M) Dayton Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 28
Soccer (M) Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 28
Soccer (M) Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 28
Volleyball La Salle George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 28
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Oct 28
Soccer (M) George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sun, 
Oct 29
Field Hockey Davidson LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun, 
Oct 29
Field Hockey La Salle Georgetown Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 29
Volleyball Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 29
Volleyball Saint Louis Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live VideoLive Video
Sun, 
Oct 29
Field Hockey Longwood VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 29
Field Hockey Lock Haven Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.