stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Ticket Galaxy
gear
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

September 2018 - October 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Davidson Clemson Boone, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball George Mason Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Dayton College of Charleston Lexington, Ky. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball George Washington Western Illinois Peoria, Ill. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Bryant Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball La Salle DePaul Mount Pleasant, Mich. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Youngstown State Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) La Salle Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball George Mason Norfolk State Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Davidson Mississippi State Boone, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Lehigh George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball Rhode Island Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Quinnipiac Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Davidson UNCG Greensboro, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Volleyball George Washington Bradley Peoria, Ill. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 1
Soccer (M) Fordham Wisconsin Madison, Wisc. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Madison, Wisc.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Central Michigan La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Binghamton Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Saint Louis Kent State Kent, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kent, Ohio
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Richmond Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) East Carolina George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Massachusetts Vermont Burlington, VT. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Burlington, VT.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey American VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Cornell Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey LIU Brooklyn Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Fordham Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Delaware Newark, Del. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) VCU Iowa Iowa City, Iowa 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Davidson Georgia Southern Statesboro, Ga. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Statesboro, Ga.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Detroit Mercy Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (W) Richmond Elon Elon, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 2
Soccer (M) Santa Clara VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure UAlbany Albany, N.Y. TBA TBA
Albany, N.Y.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey Central Michigan La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Sacred Heart Washington, D.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) Fordham Northwestern Madison, Wisc. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Madison, Wisc.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) Bryant Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Mon, 
Sep 3
Soccer (M) Marshall Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Saint Francis (PA) Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball Miami OH Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Sep 4
Volleyball George Mason Navy Annapolis, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Annapolis, Md.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Furman Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 4
Soccer (M) Marquette Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Sep 5
Soccer (M) Holy Cross Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Sep 5
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
Wed, 
Sep 5
Soccer (M) St. Francis Brooklyn La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Richmond American Washington, D.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) James Madison George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Duquesne Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Yale Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) VCU Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) Drexel Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Sep 6
Soccer (W) George Washington NC State Raleigh, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball George Washington USF Brooklyn, N.Y. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Army Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Fordham UNLV Las Vegas, Nev. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Dayton Washington Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball George Mason UNCW Charlottesville, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Field Hockey Old Dominion Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Field Hockey Lock Haven Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball George Washington Holy Cross Brooklyn, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Chicago State Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Duquesne Manhattan Toledo, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 7
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Central Michigan Mount Pleasant, Mich. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Field Hockey UConn Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Dayton Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) UNCG Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball New Hampshire Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball New Jersey Inst Tech La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) George Washington Brown Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Boston University Boston, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Field Hockey Appalachian State Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) Gardner-Webb George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Wright State St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (M) VCU Indiana Bloomington, Ind. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bloomington, Ind.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Akron Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 7
Volleyball Fordham Eastern Kentucky Las Vegas, Nev. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri, 
Sep 7
Soccer (W) Oral Roberts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Davidson UNC Asheville Charleston, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Kent State La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball George Mason Youngstown State Charlottesville, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Field Hockey La Salle UC Davis Farmville, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Farmville, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Duquesne Toledo Toledo, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball George Washington LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Davidson Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Dayton Western Illinois Macomb, Ill. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Macomb, Ill.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Fordham Cal State Fullerton Las Vegas, Nev. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Rider La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Dayton Kennesaw State Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Fordham Bryant Smithfield, R.I. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Duquesne Morehead State Toledo, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball Yale Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Volleyball George Mason Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Davidson Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Sacred Heart Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) Rider La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 8
Soccer (M) SMU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey VCU William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. TBA TBA
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Davidson UC Davis Farmville, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Farmville, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Brown Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) George Mason Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) La Salle Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Clemson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Colgate Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Volleyball Davidson College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Rhode Island UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Florida Gulf Coast Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Morehead State Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) George Washington Providence Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Bucknell Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey La Salle Longwood Farmville, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (M) Mount St. Mary's - MD George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Indiana Bloomington, Ind. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bloomington, Ind.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Field Hockey Dartmouth Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 9
Soccer (W) George Washington Maryland Baltimore, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) North Carolina Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Dayton ETSU Johnson City, Tenn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Johnson City, Tenn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Navy Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Rhode Island UConn Storrs, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Pittsburgh VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 11
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Tulsa Tulsa, Okla. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Tulsa, Okla.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Volleyball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Saint Francis (PA) Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Fordham Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Hartford West Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Sep 12
Soccer (M) La Salle Lafayette Easton, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Villanova Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) George Mason UCF Orlando, Fl. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fl.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Howard VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Fairleigh Dickinson La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) Xavier Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Sep 13
Soccer (W) VMI Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Alabama A&M George Washington Washington, D.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Rhode Island Binghamton Fairfield, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Duquesne Fort Wayne Moon Township, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 14
Field Hockey Lock Haven Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Sep 14
Field Hockey La Salle Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 14
Field Hockey Saint Louis VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Fordham Columbia New York, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Field Hockey Richmond Delaware Newark, Del. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
* Fri, 
Sep 14
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Tennessee Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball La Salle Towson Towson, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Duquesne Houston Moon Township, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Northern Colorado George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Volleyball Hampton George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Saint Francis (PA) Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Buffalo Buffalo, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Marist Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Davidson Elon Elon, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 14
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) La Salle Robert Morris Moon Township, Pa. TBA TBA
Moon Township, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball St. Francis Brooklyn Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Davidson Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball La Salle UMBC Towson, Md. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Towson, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Norfolk State George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Rhode Island New Jersey Inst Tech Fairfield, Conn. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Evansville Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Duquesne Eastern Michigan Moon Township, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Moon Township, Pa.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Central Conn. St. Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Davidson Georgia State Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Memphis George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) George Washington New Jersey Inst Tech Hillside, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hillside, N.J.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Dartmouth Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball La Salle Ball State Towson, Md. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Radford George Mason Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Rhode Island Sacred Heart Fairfield, Conn. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Manhattan Riverdale, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Ohio State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 15
Soccer (M) Incarnate Word Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 15
Volleyball Coppin State George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey William & Mary Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Georgetown La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Saint Louis Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Duke Durham, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Rider Lawrenceville, N.J. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Eastern Michigan Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Massachusetts Harvard Cambridge, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Cornell Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Brown Providence, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) UNCG VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Field Hockey Towson VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) UNC Asheville Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Davidson Western Carolina Cullowhee, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Cullowhee, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) James Madison George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Evansville Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) George Mason Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (W) Richmond Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Central Arkansas Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 16
Soccer (M) Temple Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Binghamton George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Fordham Manhattan Riverdale, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Riverdale, N.Y.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Providence Providence, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Sep 18
Soccer (M) Dayton Oakland Rochester, Mich. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Rochester, Mich.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) La Salle Villanova Villanova, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Saint Francis (PA) St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Robert Morris Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) Old Dominion VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Sep 19
Soccer (M) VMI Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Duquesne Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) La Salle Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 20
Soccer (W) Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey James Madison Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey Longwood Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey Lock Haven LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Duquesne Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball Saint Louis George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Sep 21
Volleyball La Salle VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (M) George Mason Yale New Haven, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Fri, 
Sep 21
Soccer (M) Columbia Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) La Salle LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Dartmouth Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Dayton George Washington Washington, D.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Davidson Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Brown Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) West Virginia Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) Duquesne Oakland Rochester, Mich. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Rochester, Mich.
* Sat, 
Sep 22
Volleyball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Sep 22
Soccer (M) SIUE Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Wake Forest Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Vermont La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Lock Haven Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Kent State Kent, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kent, Ohio
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) Dayton Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Volleyball Duquesne VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Volleyball La Salle Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Sep 23
Field Hockey VCU Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 23
Soccer (W) George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) New Hampshire Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) George Washington Duke Durham, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Davidson Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Seton Hall Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
Sep 25
Soccer (M) Duquesne Wright State Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Longwood George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Northern Kentucky Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Sep 26
Soccer (M) Akron VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) La Salle Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) Richmond Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
Sep 27
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Field Hockey Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Field Hockey VCU Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Field Hockey La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Sep 28
Field Hockey Richmond James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Davidson Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball Duquesne Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Sep 28
Volleyball La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) George Washington Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Volleyball Duquesne Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Appalachian State George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Sep 29
Soccer (M) VCU La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey Davidson Yale New Haven, Conn. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Volleyball VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Volleyball Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey VCU Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Volleyball La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey Rider Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey Providence Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Davidson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Sep 30
Soccer (W) Duquesne VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Sep 30
Field Hockey La Salle LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Tue, 
Oct 2
Soccer (M) Cleveland State Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Tue, 
Oct 2
Soccer (M) Stony Brook Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Oct 3
Field Hockey Rider VCU Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Dayton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Massachusetts VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) George Washington Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Davidson VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Field Hockey Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Field Hockey Lock Haven Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Oct 5
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball Dayton Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball Fordham George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Oct 5
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) George Mason Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Fordham George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) Davidson Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) Duquesne VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Volleyball Saint Louis Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Temple Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Saint Louis Indiana Bloomington, Ind. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bloomington, Ind.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Massachusetts VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Richmond George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) VCU Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Fordham St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) George Mason Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Duquesne Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Holy Cross La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Oct 9
Volleyball Davidson North Carolina Central Durham, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
Oct 9
Volleyball West Virginia George Washington Washington, D.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Oct 9
Volleyball Robert Morris Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) Fordham Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Duquesne George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Fordham Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Field Hockey VCU Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Field Hockey Richmond La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Oct 12
Field Hockey Miami OH Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball La Salle Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball Rhode Island Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball George Washington Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) VCU George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Davidson La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Duquesne George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Dayton Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey Richmond Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey Central Michigan Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey Saint Louis Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Volleyball Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Volleyball George Washington VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Volleyball George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Volleyball Fordham Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) George Mason Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey VCU La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) VCU Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) Dayton George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) Davidson Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey Massachusetts Boston College Newton, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Newton, Mass.
* Tue, 
Oct 16
Volleyball La Salle Delaware State Dover, Del. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Tue, 
Oct 16
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Tue, 
Oct 16
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Oct 17
Volleyball Cincinnati Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Wed, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Wed, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) Duquesne Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Duquesne St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) VCU Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Field Hockey Lock Haven VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Field Hockey Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Oct 19
Field Hockey Massachusetts Northeastern Dedham, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Dedham, Mass.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball George Mason Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball VCU Rhode Island ki 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
ki
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball Davidson Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) La Salle George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 21
Field Hockey Wake Forest VCU Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Field Hockey Lock Haven Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Field Hockey Davidson La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Volleyball George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Fordham Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) La Salle VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Richmond Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Volleyball VCU Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Volleyball George Washington Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Volleyball Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Field Hockey Rider La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) La Salle New Jersey Inst Tech Newark, N.J. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) Virginia Tech Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) George Washington UMBC Baltimore, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) Boston College Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Denver Denver, Colo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
Wed, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) Howard St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Thu, 
Oct 25
Field Hockey Massachusetts UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
* Thu, 
Oct 25
Volleyball George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Oct 26
Field Hockey Monmouth Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Field Hockey Richmond Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Field Hockey La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Field Hockey VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball Rhode Island Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball Saint Louis Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Oct 27
Field Hockey Saint Louis Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Oct 27
Field Hockey Syracuse Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) Duquesne St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Oct 28
Field Hockey Davidson Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 28
Field Hockey La Salle Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 28
Volleyball Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Oct 28
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 28
Field Hockey Saint Louis Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Oct 28
Volleyball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 28
Volleyball Fordham Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Davidson Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.