stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
gear
Select School:
Print RSS

February 2018 - March 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
* Thu, 
Feb 1
Basketball (W) La Salle George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Feb 2
Basketball (M) Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ESPN2
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NBCSB
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSW Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) George Mason Richmond Richmond, Va. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Fordham Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW+ Live Video
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Duquesne Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Video
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
CBSSN
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) George Mason Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN
* Tue, 
Feb 6
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Stadium
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) VCU Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) George Mason Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) La Salle George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) Rhode Island Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) Duquesne Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Spectrum Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN
LSSC Dome Tournament
Thu, 
Feb 8
Softball Bradley Saint Louis Peoria, Ill. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Miami OH Saint Louis Peoria, Ill. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Peoria, Ill.
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Washington Saint Louis Peoria, Ill. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Peoria, Ill.
LSU Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Massachusetts Syracuse Baton Rouge, La. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Massachusetts Southern Miss Baton Rouge, La. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
 
Fri, 
Feb 9
Lacrosse (W) Fresno State La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Feb 9
Basketball (M) Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
ESPN2
LSU Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 10
Softball Massachusetts UT Arlington Baton Rouge, La. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Fordham Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) George Washington East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) Campbell Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Richmond La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's Georgetown Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Richmond St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Stadium
LSU Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 10
Softball Massachusetts LSU Baton Rouge, La. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW Live Video
LSU Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 11
Softball Massachusetts Syracuse Baton Rouge, La. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
LSSC Dome Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 11
Softball Saint Louis Western Illinois Peoria, Ill. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Peoria, Ill.
 
* Sun, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) Dayton George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
ESPNU
* Sun, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
LSSC Dome Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 11
Softball Miami OH Saint Louis Peoria, Ill. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
 
* Tue, 
Feb 13
Basketball (W) La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Tue, 
Feb 13
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Tue, 
Feb 13
Basketball (M) Richmond Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
CBSSN
Wed, 
Feb 14
Lacrosse (W) VCU Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Richmond St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Video
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) George Washington Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NESN+ Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) Davidson VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Duquesne Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Feb 15
Basketball (W) George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Stacy Weinsberg Memorial Tournament
Thu, 
Feb 15
Softball Fordham UCLA Los Angeles, Calif. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Radford Dayton Charlotte, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Massachusetts UNCG Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Wofford Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Fordham Evansville Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Saint Louis Old Dominion Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Richmond Louisville Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Florida A&M George Washington Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Saint Joseph's UMBC Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Dayton Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball George Mason Eastern Michigan Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball La Salle Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball VCU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball George Mason The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Monmouth Massachusetts Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Elon Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Rhode Island Elon Elon, N.C. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Stetson George Washington Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Saint Joseph's Towson Greenville, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Lafayette Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball George Mason Lipscomb Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball George Washington Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
* Fri, 
Feb 16
Basketball (M) Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
ESPN2
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Rhode Island Texas A&M College Station, Texas 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
College Station, Texas
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Saint Joseph's Towson Greenville, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Fordham California Palm Springs, Calif. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Sunshine State Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Saint Louis Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball LIU Brooklyn George Washington Orlando, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball George Mason Virginia Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Richmond George Mason Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Richmond American Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Dayton Evansville Wofford, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Wofford, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball La Salle Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Saint Joseph's East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Robert Morris Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Longwood George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Dartmouth Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Northern Iowa George Washington Orlando, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Dayton UNCW Charlotte, N.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Ohio Massachusetts Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball VCU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Rhode Island Texas A&M College Station, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) Rhode Island Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Lafayette Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Toledo Saint Louis Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Central Conn. St. Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball La Salle Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball George Washington Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Dayton Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) VCU George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium Live Video
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Jacksonville State Massachusetts Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Elon Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Mount St. Mary's - MD Rhode Island Elon, N.C. 4:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Fordham Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Fordham UC Santa Barbara Palm Springs, Calif. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Duquesne Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Saint Louis Richmond Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSW+/FSMW Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Massachusetts Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Elon Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Bowling Green Rhode Island Elon, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball George Mason Monmouth Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Saint Joseph's UMBC Greenville, N.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Radford Dayton Charlotte, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Elon Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball North Texas Rhode Island Elon, N.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Elon, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball George Mason Louisville Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball La Salle Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Quinnipiac George Washington Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball UMKC Massachusetts Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Dayton Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Saint Louis Toledo Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball George Washington Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Fordham Utah Palm Springs, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball VCU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Rhode Island Texas A&M College Station, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Lafayette Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Lacrosse (W) Davidson Furman Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Richmond The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wofford Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Fordham USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
* Sun, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Mary Nutter Classic
Mon, 
Feb 19
Softball Fordham Arkansas Palm Springs, Calif. 8:30 a.m. 8:30 a.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
 
Tue, 
Feb 20
Lacrosse (W) Vermont St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Baseball Richmond Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Baseball VCU William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Baseball Wake Forest Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Tue, 
Feb 20
Basketball (W) George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Tue, 
Feb 20
Basketball (M) Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN
* Tue, 
Feb 20
Basketball (M) Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
ESPNU
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Monmouth West Long Branch, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Long Branch, N.J.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Penn State State College, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
State College, Pa.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Saint Louis VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Delaware Newark, Del. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) Duquesne St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Facebook
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) George Mason Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Davidson La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) Richmond George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) George Mason Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Fordham Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) VCU Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NESN+ Live Video
Thu, 
Feb 22
Lacrosse (W) Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Alamo Irish Classic
Thu, 
Feb 22
Baseball Saint Louis Notre Dame San Antonio, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Thu, 
Feb 22
Softball Dayton UC Santa Barbara Santa Barbara, Calif. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Thu, 
Feb 22
Softball Dayton UC Santa Barbara Santa Barbara, Calif. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
 
Thu, 
Feb 22
Lacrosse (W) Winthrop Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Hartford St. Bonaventure Charleston, S.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Bryant Fordham Tampa, Fla. 9:15 a.m. 9:15 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball St. Bonaventure Chicago State Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Eastern Michigan Rhode Island Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball VCU West Virginia Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball George Mason Hartford Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball New Mexico George Washington Riverside, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Alamo Irish Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Purdue Saint Louis San Antonio, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Chanticleer Showdown
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Pittsburgh Saint Joseph's Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Camel Stampede
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Fairfield La Salle Dunn, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Dunn, N.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball St. Bonaventure Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball George Washington Montana Riverside, Calif. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball San Diego Dayton Santa Barbara, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball George Mason Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball La Salle The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Dayton High Point High Point, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball UAlbany Rhode Island Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball San Diego Dayton Santa Barbara, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Chanticleer Showdown
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Saint Joseph's Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Camel Stampede
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball La Salle Campbell Dunn, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Dunn, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Saint Louis Louisiana Tech Ruston, La. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball George Washington Stetson DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
* Fri, 
Feb 23
Basketball (M) Dayton Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
ESPN2
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Alcorn State Saint Louis Ruston, La. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
USF Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball TBA Fordham Tampa, Fla. TBA TBA
Tampa, Fla.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Mason St. Bonaventure Charleston, S.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Drake Fordham Tampa, Fla. 9:15 a.m. 9:15 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball George Mason Butler Lexington 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lexington
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Hartford St. Bonaventure Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Georgetown Saint Joseph's Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) Davidson Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) VCU UMBC Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Saint Louis UMass Lowell Ruston, La. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
Camel Stampede
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Georgia Tech La Salle Dunn, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Dunn, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Rutgers St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Mason Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) La Salle George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball George Washington Stetson Deland, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Dayton High Point High Point, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) Longwood George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Duquesne St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Video
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Richmond George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball La Salle The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Washington Montana Riverside, Calif. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball San Diego Dayton Santa Barbara, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Monmouth West Long Branch, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Long Branch, N.J.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Yale New Have 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
New Have
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Manhattan Rhode Island Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball South Dakota Saint Louis Ruston, La. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
Alamo Irish Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Saint Louis Incarnate Word San Antonio, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Washington UC Riverside Riverside, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Camel Stampede
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball La Salle Campbell Dunn, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Dunn, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball West Virginia VCU Conway, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
MASN Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's Richmond Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCW/NBCP Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Marist Rhode Island Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure VCU Richmond, Va. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball Pittsburgh Saint Joseph's Conway, S.C. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball VCU Illinois Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball New Mexico George Washington Riverside, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (W) Central Michigan La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball Missouri State Saint Louis Ruston, La. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball George Washington Stetson Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Davidson High Point High Point, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball La Salle The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (W) Niagara Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (W) Davidson William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball Middle Tennessee Rhode Island Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball St. Bonaventure Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Mon, 
Feb 26
Baseball VCU Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Mon, 
Feb 26
Baseball St. Bonaventure Mount St. Mary's - MD Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball Georgetown George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball La Salle Maryland Eastern Shore Princess Anne, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball Davidson North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Fresno State Fresno, Calif. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fresno, Calif.
* Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
CBSSN
* Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (M) Davidson St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
CBSSN
Wed, 
Feb 28
Softball Howard George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Softball St. Bonaventure Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball Maryland Eastern Shore George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball James Madison Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball Maryland VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Softball Howard George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Lacrosse (W) VCU Longwood Farmville, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball Dayton Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Saint Louis Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Stadium
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
MASN Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
MASN2 Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Fordham George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Thu, 
Mar 1
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Baseball Dayton Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Softball Dayton Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Buffalo La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Chattanooga Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball St. Bonaventure Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Missouri State Saint Joseph's Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Ball State Fordham Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Marshall George Washington Columbia, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Evansville Dayton Bowlling Green, Ky. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Bowlling Green, Ky.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Loyola La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Notre Dame Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Patriot Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Syracuse George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Southern Miss Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Notre Dame Fordham Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Delaware Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball St. Bonaventure Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Dayton Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
* Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (M) Rhode Island Davidson Davidson, N.C. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
CBSSN
Fri, 
Mar 2
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure San Diego State San Diego, Calif. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
San Diego, Calif.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball TBA Dayton Bowling Green, Ky. TBA TBA
Bowling Green, Ky.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Liberty George Washington Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Robert Morris Fordham Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Western Michigan St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Austin Peay Dayton Bowling Green, Ky. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Lafayette St. Bonaventure Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Northern Kentucky La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Pepperdine Saint Joseph's Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Coastal Carolina George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Marist La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Army George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Troy Fordham Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball George Washington South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
 
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
NBCSN
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball FIU Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Liberty Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball St. Bonaventure Rider Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Robert Morris Moon, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Western Michigan St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) VCU Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
MASN Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Stadium
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Saint Peter's Massachusetts Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Ole Miss Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Saint Louis Ole Miss Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Monmouth George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
MASN Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) Duquesne Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NESN+ Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW Live Video
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball TBA Dayton Bowling Green, Ky. TBA TBA
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Morgan State St. Bonaventure Baltimore, Md. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball UC Santa Barbara Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Alabama State La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball St. Bonaventure Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Liberty George Washington Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Chattanooga Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Syracuse George Mason Fairfax, Va. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball FIU Fordham Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball UT Martin Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Lacrosse (W) Mercer Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball SIUE La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Saint Joseph's East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Monmouth George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball Davidson Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball UMBC George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball VMI Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball Eastern Michigan Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball VCU North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Lacrosse (W) VCU Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Softball Dayton Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Delaware State George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Fordham LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Towson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Miami OH Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Norfolk State VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Lacrosse (W) Navy Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Softball Dayton Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Saint Louis SIUE Edwardsville, Ill. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Thu, 
Mar 8
Lacrosse (W) Vanderbilt La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Rhode Island Illinois-Chicago Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Omaha La Salle Hampton, Va. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Northern Illinois Saint Louis Richmon 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Richmon
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Samford Fordham Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball La Salle UAlbany Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Eastern Michigan Massachusetts Louisville, Ky. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball St. Bonaventure UMBC Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Rhode Island Murray State Murray, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Wright State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Morgan State Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball St. Bonaventure UMBC Baltimore, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball George Mason Villanova Orlando, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Saint Joseph's FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Central Michigan Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Massachusetts Louisville Louisville, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Western Carolina Saint Louis Richmond, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Fordham Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball UCF Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 7:35 p.m. 7:35 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Lafayette Easton, Pa. TBA TBA
Easton, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Western Michigan Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Coppin State St. Bonaventure Baltimore, Md. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Akron Saint Louis Richmond, Ky. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Bradley Massachusetts Louisville, Ky. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Racer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Oakland Rhode Island Murray, Ky. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball La Salle Omaha Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) UMBC Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Ohio State Massachusetts Reading, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Reading, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball St. Bonaventure Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Saint Louis Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Colgate Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) William & Mary George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Bucknell George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Siena George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Georgetown Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 2:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Massachusetts Louisville Louisville, Ky. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball La Salle Hampton Hampton, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Cornell George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Fordham Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 4:05 p.m. 4:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Quinnipiac Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Dayton Wright State Fairborn, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball George Mason FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Samford Fordham Tuscaloosa, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Army Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 6:15 p.m. 6:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Racer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Rhode Island Illinois-Chicago Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Robert Morris Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Akron Saint Louis Richmond, Ky. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Louisville Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Eastern Michigan Massachusetts Louisville, Ky. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Hartford Dayton Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Easton Crimson Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Boston College Fordham Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Saint Joseph's Georgetown Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Vanderbilt Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Morgan State St. Bonaventure Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Hampton University Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball La Salle Hampton Hampton, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Cornell George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Army VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:05 p.m. 1:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Mason FIU Miami, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 2:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:15 p.m. 2:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Siena George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Mon, 
Mar 12
Baseball Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Baseball George Mason FIU Miami, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Bethune-Cookman George Mason Fairfax, Va. TBA TBA
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball George Washington Minnesota Dallas, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Saint Joseph's Notre Dame Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Fordham Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Dayton Wright State Fairborn, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Dayton Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball SIUE Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Harvard Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball VCU East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Richmond Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Notre Dame Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) George Washington American Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball UMBC George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Wagner Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball George Mason Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball La Salle Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) Towson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball UMBC George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Richmond The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball Rhode Island Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) VCU William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball North Carolina Central Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Lafayette VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) Iona Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Baseball Army Rhode Island DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Central Michigan Mt Pleasant, Mich. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Mt Pleasant, Mich.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Stetson George Mason Fairfax, Va. TBA TBA
Fairfax, Va.
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Massachusetts Bradley Lakeland, Fla. TBA TBA
Lakeland, Fla.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Fort Wayne Dayton Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Sacred Heart La Salle Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Sacred Heart La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Manhattan Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball La Salle UMBC Baltimore, Md. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Robert Morris Dayton Oxford, Ohio 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Lafayette George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Florida A&M Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Spider Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Lehigh Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Dayton Ball State Muncie, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Wagner Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fordham Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball UMass Lowell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Western Illinois Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee State Nashville, Tenn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Brown George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball St. Bonaventure Tennessee State Nashville, Tenn. 5:45 p.m. 5:45 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Saint Joseph's Florida Gulf Coast Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Ball State Rhode Island Murfreesboro, Tenn. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball UMKC Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Massachusetts Bradley Lakeland, Fla. TBA TBA
Lakeland, Fla.
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Binghamton Massachusetts Jamaica, N.Y. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Butler Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 9:45 a.m. 9:45 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Ball State St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Michigan Dayton Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Siena George Washington Washington, D.C. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Cornell Massachusetts Sparks, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Sparks, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Rhode Island Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Richmond James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Mount St. Mary's - MD George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Boston University Massachusetts Jamaica, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Drexel La Salle Baltimore, Md. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Holy Cross Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Spider Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Yale Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Manhattan Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Wagner La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Belmont St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball USF Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Samford Rhode Island Nashville, Tenn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Davidson Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Detroit Mercy Detroit, Mich. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Detroit, Mich.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Seton Hall Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Saint Louis Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Quinnipiac Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball La Salle Sacred Heart Baltimore, Md. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee State Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Samford St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Murray State Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Fordham Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Detroit Mercy Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Hofstra Massachusetts Jamaica, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball La Salle Saint Peter's Baltimore, Md. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Stetson DeLand, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Robert Morris Moon, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Northern Colorado Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Dayton Ball State Muncie, Ind. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Sacred Heart Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) LIU Brooklyn VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Manhattan La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Belmont St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Spider Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Monmouth Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Robert Morris Dayton Oxford, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Massachusetts St. John's Jamaica, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Dayton Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Mon, 
Mar 19
Baseball Princeton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Radford Radford, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Providence Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Butler Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Sacred Heart Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball William & Mary George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Villanova Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Liberty George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Holy Cross Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball La Salle West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Saint Louis Iowa Iowa City, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Boston College Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Providence Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Murray State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Dayton Ohio Athens, Ohio TBA TBA
Athens, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Siena Loudonville, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Bowling Green Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Saint Joseph's Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Fordham Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Fordham Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Penn La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Dayton Ohio Athens, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Richmond James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Southern Illinois Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) VCU Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball VCU VMI Lexington, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Davidson Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball George Mason William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) Gardner-Webb Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) Harvard Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Mar 22
Softball Fordham Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 23
Lacrosse (W) La Salle LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's Wagner Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) William & Mary Richmond Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Softball Coppin State George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Fordham Saint Peter's Jersey City, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Quinnipiac Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Maryland Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball George Mason NC State Raleigh, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Delaware La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Massachusetts UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Softball Villanova La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Saint Joseph's Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Softball Coppin State George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Eastern Illinois Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Davidson South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Northeastern Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Towson George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball UMBC George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Dayton Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball George Mason Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Virginia VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Baseball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Dayton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Dayton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Dayton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.