stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Ticket Galaxy
gear
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

October 2018 - November 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Tue, 
Oct 2
Soccer (M) Cleveland State Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Tue, 
Oct 2
Soccer (M) Stony Brook Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Oct 3
Field Hockey Rider VCU Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Dayton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Massachusetts VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 3
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) George Washington Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Davidson VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 4
Soccer (W) Rhode Island Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Field Hockey Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Field Hockey Lock Haven Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Oct 5
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball Dayton Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball Fordham George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Oct 5
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Appalachian State Boone, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Boone, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 5
Volleyball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) George Mason Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Fordham George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Volleyball Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) Davidson Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) Duquesne VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 6
Soccer (M) La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Volleyball Saint Louis Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Temple Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Saint Louis Indiana Bloomington, Ind. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bloomington, Ind.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Massachusetts VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Richmond George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) VCU Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Fordham St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) George Mason Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 7
Soccer (W) Duquesne Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Oct 7
Field Hockey Holy Cross La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Oct 9
Volleyball Davidson North Carolina Central Durham, N.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
Oct 9
Volleyball West Virginia George Washington Washington, D.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Oct 9
Volleyball Robert Morris Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) Fordham Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Oct 10
Soccer (M) VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Duquesne George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
Oct 11
Soccer (W) Fordham Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Field Hockey Richmond La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Field Hockey VCU Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Oct 12
Field Hockey Miami OH Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball George Washington Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball La Salle Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Oct 12
Volleyball Rhode Island Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) VCU George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Davidson La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Duquesne George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Dayton Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Oct 13
Soccer (M) Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey Richmond Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey Central Michigan Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey Saint Louis Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) George Mason Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Volleyball Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Volleyball George Washington VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Volleyball George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey VCU La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) Davidson Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) VCU Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Soccer (W) Dayton George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 14
Volleyball Fordham Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Oct 14
Field Hockey Massachusetts Boston College Newton, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Newton, Mass.
* Tue, 
Oct 16
Volleyball La Salle Delaware State Dover, Del. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Tue, 
Oct 16
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Tue, 
Oct 16
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Syracuse Syracuse, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Syracuse, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Oct 17
Volleyball Cincinnati Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Wed, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Wed, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 17
Soccer (M) Duquesne Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Saint Louis Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Duquesne St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) VCU Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Oct 18
Soccer (W) Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball Davidson Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Field Hockey Lock Haven VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Field Hockey Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Oct 19
Field Hockey Massachusetts Northeastern Dedham, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Dedham, Mass.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball VCU Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 19
Volleyball George Mason Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Field Hockey Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) La Salle George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Oct 20
Soccer (M) Rhode Island Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 21
Field Hockey Wake Forest VCU Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Field Hockey Lock Haven Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Field Hockey Davidson La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Volleyball Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Richmond Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Massachusetts Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) La Salle VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Fordham Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) St. Bonaventure Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Volleyball George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Volleyball VCU Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Volleyball George Washington Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 21
Soccer (W) George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Field Hockey Rider La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) La Salle New Jersey Inst Tech Newark, N.J. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) Virginia Tech Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) George Washington UMBC Baltimore, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) Boston College Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Oct 23
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Denver Denver, Colo. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Denver, Colo.
Wed, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Oct 24
Soccer (M) Howard St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Thu, 
Oct 25
Field Hockey Massachusetts UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
* Thu, 
Oct 25
Volleyball George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Field Hockey La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Field Hockey Richmond Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Fri, 
Oct 26
Field Hockey Monmouth Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Field Hockey VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball Saint Louis Davidson Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Oct 26
Volleyball Rhode Island Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Oct 27
Field Hockey Saint Louis Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Sat, 
Oct 27
Field Hockey Syracuse Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) Duquesne St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Oct 27
Soccer (M) Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Oct 28
Field Hockey Davidson Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 28
Field Hockey La Salle Lock Haven Lock Haven, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lock Haven, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 28
Volleyball Fordham Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 28
Volleyball Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Oct 28
Volleyball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 28
Volleyball Saint Louis VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Oct 28
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Oct 28
Field Hockey Saint Louis Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Davidson Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) St. Bonaventure VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Oct 31
Soccer (M) Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Nov 2
Volleyball Davidson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Nov 2
Volleyball Duquesne La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Nov 2
Volleyball VCU George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Nov 2
Volleyball Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Nov 3
Volleyball Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Nov 3
Volleyball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Nov 3
Volleyball VCU George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Mon, 
Nov 5
Volleyball Dayton Xavier Cincinnati, Ohio 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Cincinnati, Ohio
Wed, 
Nov 7
Volleyball High Point VCU Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Nov 9
Volleyball George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Nov 9
Volleyball George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Nov 9
Volleyball La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Nov 9
Volleyball Duquesne Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Nov 10
Volleyball George Mason Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Nov 10
Volleyball Davidson VCU Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Nov 10
Volleyball George Washington Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Nov 11
Volleyball La Salle Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Nov 11
Volleyball Duquesne Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio