Atlantic 10 Conference Official Athletic Site
Select School:

April 2017 - May 2017 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball UNC Asheville 2 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Georgetown 1 George Mason 11 Fairfax, VA 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Mason 3 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Dayton 0 St. Bonaventure 9 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Washington 4 Massachusetts 1 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball La Salle 4 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Saint Joseph's 2 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Washington 4 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball La Salle 7 Fordham 6 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Mason 6 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball UNC Asheville 4 Richmond 1 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball George Washington 0 Massachusetts 4 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Saint Joseph's 7 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Softball Saint Louis 3 Rhode Island 8 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Saint Louis Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball Massachusetts 5 Morehead State 6 Morehead, Ky. 3:00 p.m.
Morehead, Ky.
Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Mason 3 Georgetown 7 Bethesda, Md. 3:30 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Washington 2 VCU 11 Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Massachusetts 0 Morehead State 22 Morehead, Ky. TBA
Morehead, Ky.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Saint Louis 4 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 9:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Louis 2 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 10:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 9 George Mason 21 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Saint Louis 0 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Joseph's 0 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Louis 2 Rhode Island 10 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball UNC Asheville 3 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball La Salle 6 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Dayton 4 St. Bonaventure 6 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 18 La Salle 8 Philadephia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball George Mason 0 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball La Salle 2 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball George Washington 3 Massachusetts 4 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 10 VCU 13 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 14 Massachusetts 24 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball George Washington 2 VCU 10 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Georgetown 4 George Mason 2 Fairfax, VA 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 11 Davidson 14 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball Saint Joseph's 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Softball La Salle 6 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball La Salle 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 2
Baseball Dayton 14 St. Bonaventure 18 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Delaware 3 La Salle 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Maryland Eastern Shore 4 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Lafayette 1 Saint Joseph's 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Towson 14 George Mason 2 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Richmond 11 Maryland 12 College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Dayton 2 Ohio 5 Athens, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball William & Mary 5 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 4
Baseball Eastern Illinois 1 Saint Louis 12 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 4 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball George Washington 12 Coppin State 3 Baltimore, Md. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Lehigh 3 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Robert Morris 3 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Rhode Island 2 Bryant 3 Smithfield, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Smithfield, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Saint Peter's 2 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island 5 UMass Lowell 10 Lowell, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Massachusetts 3 Harvard 7 Cambridge, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Cambridge, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball La Salle 4 Delaware State 2 Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball La Salle 3 Lafayette 0 Easton, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Niagara 2 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Virginia 2 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 1 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball George Washington 6 Coppin State 5 Baltimore, Md. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball George Washington 1 Virginia 11 Charlottesville, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Robert Morris 5 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Lehigh 2 Bethlehem, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island 6 UMass Lowell 5 Lowell, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Video Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball La Salle 2 Lafayette 3 Easton, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball George Mason 7 James Madison 6 Harrisonburg, VA 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, VA
Wed, 
Apr 5
Baseball Saint Peter's 5 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 5
Softball Virginia 7 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 6
Softball Saint Louis Southern Illinois Carbondale, Ill. 5:00 p.m.
Carbondale, Ill.
Live Stats
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball VCU 8 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball Davidson 24 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball George Washington 4 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball George Mason 4 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, PA 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 17 George Washington 6 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 17 Duquesne 9 Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 7
Baseball Dayton 10 Illinois State 2 Normal, Ill. 4:30 p.m.
Normal, Ill.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 16 Davidson 6 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 7
Lacrosse (W) VCU 11 La Salle 15 Philadephia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball St. Bonaventure 4 Dayton 9 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Rhode Island 3 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball George Washington 2 La Salle 5 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Fordham 5 George Mason 3 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball George Washington 5 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Davidson 6 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball VCU 2 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Massachusetts 3 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball George Mason 2 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, PA 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Dayton 2 Illinois State 4 Normal, Ill. 2:00 p.m.
Normal, Ill.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Baseball Rhode Island 2 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball George Washington 13 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Fordham 5 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Rhode Island 1 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball St. Bonaventure 3 Dayton 11 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 8
Softball Massachusetts 4 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Fordham 0 Saint Louis 10 St. Louis, Mo. 10:30 a.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Davidson 8 La Salle 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Rhode Island 8 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 1 Davidson 13 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Fordham 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Rhode Island 0 Saint Joseph's 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball George Washington 10 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball VCU 11 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball George Washington 5 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 13 Massachusetts 19 Amherst, Mass. 12:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Dayton 2 Illinois State 7 Normal, Ill. 1:00 p.m.
Normal, Ill.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Softball Massachusetts 0 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball George Mason 2 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, PA 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, PA
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 19 Duquesne 7 Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 19 VCU 8 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Fordham 7 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Baseball Rhode Island 5 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 9
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 11 La Salle 13 Philadephia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Delaware State 2 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 Niagara 1 Lewiston, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Villanova 5 Saint Joseph's 6 Plymouth Twp., Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Plymouth Twp., Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Massachusetts 15 Central Conn. St. 0 New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball La Salle 4 Lehigh 13 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball UMBC 2 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball George Mason 19 Mount St. Mary College 4 Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Iona 2 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Delaware State 0 George Washington 5 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Saint Joseph's 8 Delaware 7 Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Brown 2 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Miami OH 16 Dayton 9 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball St. Bonaventure 1 Niagara 2 Lewiston, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Fordham 11 Siena 3 Loudonville, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Softball Saint Joseph's 10 Delaware 0 Newark, Del. 5:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball McKendree University 5 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball VCU 4 Virginia 9 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 11
Baseball Appalachian State 6 Davidson 12 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts 9 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Fordham 1 Lehigh 4 Bethlehem, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
* Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts 5 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Maryland 5 George Mason 8 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball UMass Lowell 6 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Eastern Kentucky 5 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Niagara 8 St. Bonaventure 12 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Holy Cross 7 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Hampton 0 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Fordham 6 Lehigh 1 Bethlehem, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Eastern Kentucky 8 Dayton 0 Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Niagara 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Softball Hampton 3 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Richmond 7 James Madison 9 Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 12
Baseball Dayton 6 Miami OH 7 Toledo, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Thu, 
Apr 13
Baseball George Washington 0 Villanova 3 Villanova, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 11 St. Bonaventure 13 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 25 La Salle 10 Philadephia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) VCU 17 Saint Joseph's 18 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 9 George Mason 11 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Thu, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 8 Richmond 16 Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Saint Joseph's 0 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 11:30 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 Wagner 6 Staten Island, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis 11 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Joseph's 4 St. Bonaventure 1 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball George Washington 5 Villanova 2 Villanova, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis 2 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Rhode Island 5 Richmond 1 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Fordham 4 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball George Mason 7 Dayton 1 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Joseph's 3 St. Bonaventure 0 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton 2 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball St. Bonaventure 1 Wagner 4 Staten Island, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball La Salle 2 Miami OH 3 Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 14
Baseball Davidson 5 VCU 4 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Dayton 5 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball George Mason 5 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Saint Joseph's 10 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Saint Louis 5 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Fordham 4 Massachusetts 12 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Saint Joseph's 1 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 12 Davidson 13 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 25 St. Bonaventure 10 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball George Mason 8 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Saint Louis 4 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 6 Saint Joseph's 15 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) VCU 15 George Washington 13 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball George Washington 6 Villanova 3 Villanova, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Villanova, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Dayton 12 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Stats
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball Davidson 0 VCU 14 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball Fordham 7 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Softball George Mason 6 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball George Mason 10 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 3:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball La Salle 2 Miami OH 15 Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Sat, 
Apr 15
Baseball La Salle 1 Miami OH 7 Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Baseball Rhode Island 16 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 11 George Mason 16 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Softball George Mason 4 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 16
Baseball Davidson 4 VCU 11 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Mon, 
Apr 17
Baseball Missouri State 15 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 Bucknell 4 Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Penn 1 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Massachusetts 3 Connecticut 11 Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Saint Joseph's 6 Delaware 11 Citizens Bank Park 3:00 p.m.
Citizens Bank Park
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Coppin State 7 George Washington 20 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball William & Mary 11 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Brown 15 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Fordham 3 Fairfield 6 Fairfield, Conn. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Massachusetts 1 Connecticut 7 Storrs, Conn. 4:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure 7 Bucknell 4 Lewisburg, Pa. 4:30 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball SIUE 7 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Softball Brown 9 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 5:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball VMI 4 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Dayton 3 Eastern Kentucky 2 Richmond, Ky. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Saint Louis 2 Southeast Missouri State 13 Cape Girardeau, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 18
Baseball Davidson 2 South Carolina 3 Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Fordham 23 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball George Mason 0 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Northeastern 5 Massachusetts 6 Boston, Ma. 3:00 p.m.
Boston, Ma.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Rhode Island 14 Hartford 13 West Hartford, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
West Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Toledo 11 Dayton 7 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball George Mason 2 Navy 11 Annapolis, MD 3:00 p.m.
Annapolis, MD
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball George Washington 4 Towson 8 Towson, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Dayton 7 Akron 3 Akron, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Drexel 8 La Salle 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Penn 4 Saint Joseph's 5 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Boston College 1 Massachusetts 2 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Fordham 12 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball George Mason 5 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 4:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Dayton 2 Akron 4 Akron, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 19
Softball Drexel 3 La Salle 14 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 19
Baseball Columbia 6 Fordham 1 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 9 Massachusetts 19 Amherst, Mass. 2:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 21 Duquesne 11 Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Rhode Island 5 George Washington 15 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball St. Bonaventure 2 George Mason 1 Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Richmond 10 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Massachusetts 6 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 20 George Mason 10 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 1 Richmond 15 Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 13 VCU 10 Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball VCU 3 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball St. Bonaventure 7 George Mason 4 Fairfax, VA 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Davidson 6 North Carolina A&T 0 Greensboro, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 21
Baseball Dayton 2 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Rhode Island 2 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball George Washington 3 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball La Salle 0 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball VCU 3 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Softball Rhode Island 5 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball North Carolina A&T 1 Davidson 12 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball Dayton 6 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Apr 22
Baseball North Carolina A&T 3 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 5:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball George Washington 5 Fordham 1 Bronx, N.Y. 10:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Richmond 1 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 17 La Salle 6 Philadephia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadephia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Massachusetts 1 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Rhode Island 7 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 11:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 1 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Massachusetts 3 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 2 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball VCU 4 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Rhode Island 5 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball La Salle 4 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 11 Richmond 12 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 1 Fairfax, VA 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 15 VCU 24 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 17 Massachusetts 18 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball La Salle 7 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball George Washington 0 Fordham 12 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Massachusetts 3 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Dayton 3 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Richmond 0 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Rhode Island 5 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 8 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Softball Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 7 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 23
Baseball Massachusetts 3 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:35 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure Buffalo Buffalo, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Softball Northern Kentucky 1 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Dayton Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Indianapolis, Ind.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Davidson Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure Buffalo Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Softball Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 25
Softball Northern Kentucky 1 Dayton 7 Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball VCU Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
* Tue, 
Apr 25
Baseball Yale Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis St. Bonaventure 0 Davidson 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis Saint Joseph's 0 Saint Louis 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis George Washington Richmond USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis La Salle Fordham USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Wed, 
Apr 26
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 22 St. Bonaventure 14 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball William & Mary George Mason Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Video Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Quinnipiac Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball George Washington Delaware State Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Rhode Island Connecticut Mansfield, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Mansfield, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Saint Joseph's Rider Lawrenceville, N.J. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Saint Louis Eastern Illinois Charleston, Ill. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, Ill.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball St. Bonaventure 8 Canisius 2 Buffalo, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball Georgetown 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis George Mason Duquesne USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Tennis Rhode Island Dayton USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
Wed, 
Apr 26
Softball George Washington 0 Virginia 8 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 26
Baseball Wake Forest Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis La Salle Dayton USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Duquesne George Mason USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis St. Bonaventure Saint Joseph's USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Fordham Saint Louis USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Thu, 
Apr 27
Softball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Duquesne Massachusetts USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Thu, 
Apr 27
Tennis Richmond VCU USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Thu, 
Apr 27
Softball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis Saint Louis Davidson USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis Rhode Island Fordham USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA Richmond USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA Davidson USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball George Mason Richmond Richmond, VA 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, VA
Live Video
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA VCU USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA George Washington USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) La Salle St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 28
Baseball Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball George Mason Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball George Mason Richmond Richmond, VA 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, VA
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Baseball Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 29
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 29
Softball George Mason Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
2017 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 30
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball George Washington Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball George Mason Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Softball St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball George Mason Richmond Richmond, VA 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, VA
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Dayton Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 30
Baseball Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
2017 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 30
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
 
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Delaware Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Fordham Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball George Mason Towson Towson, MD 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Towson, MD
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Lafayette La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Hartford Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Tue, 
May 2
Softball Detroit Mercy St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball St. Bonaventure Binghamton Binghamton, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Binghamton, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 2
Softball Detroit Mercy St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 2
Softball Indiana State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball VCU VMI Bethesda, Md. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Presbyterian Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Richmond North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball George Washington Georgetown Bethesda, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Tue, 
May 2
Baseball Southeast Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 2
Softball Indiana State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
May 3
Softball Massachusetts Bryant Smithfield, R.I. TBA TBA
Smithfield, R.I.
Wed, 
May 3
Baseball Maine Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
May 3
Softball St. John's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
May 3
Baseball Maine Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
May 3
Softball Rider La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
May 3
Softball Drexel Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 5
Baseball VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
May 5
Baseball Massachusetts Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
May 5
Baseball Richmond St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 5
Baseball La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 5
Baseball George Washington George Mason Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Live Video
Fri, 
May 5
Baseball LIU Brooklyn Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 5
Baseball Saint Louis Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball Richmond St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Massachusetts Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball Massachusetts Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Massachusetts Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball George Washington George Mason Fairfax, VA 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 6
Baseball Saint Louis Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
May 6
Baseball LIU Brooklyn Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
May 6
Softball Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball Massachusetts Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Rhode Island George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
May 7
Baseball LIU Brooklyn Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Massachusetts Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sun, 
May 7
Softball Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball George Washington George Mason Fairfax, VA 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Live Video
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball VCU Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
May 7
Baseball Saint Louis Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
May 9
Baseball James Madison George Mason Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Live Video
Tue, 
May 9
Baseball Old Dominion Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
May 9
Baseball Davidson North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
May 9
Baseball SIUE Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 9
Baseball Dayton Wright State Dayton, Ohio 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
May 10
Baseball Richmond Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Wed, 
May 10
Baseball Winthrop Davidson Charlotte, N.C. (BB&T Ballpark) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C. (BB&T Ballpark)
Wed, 
May 10
Baseball VCU Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Fri, 
May 12
Baseball St. Bonaventure Delaware State Dover, Del. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Fri, 
May 12
Baseball St. Bonaventure Delaware State Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball Dayton Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, RI 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, RI
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Fri, 
May 12
Baseball Liberty VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
May 12
Baseball Richmond Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
May 13
Baseball George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
May 13
Baseball Liberty VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 13
Baseball Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 13
Baseball George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, RI 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, RI
* Sat, 
May 13
Baseball Dayton Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 13
Baseball Richmond Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball Dayton Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
May 14
Baseball Liberty VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball Richmond Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball George Mason Rhode Island Kingston, RI 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, RI
* Sun, 
May 14
Baseball George Washington La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Connecticut Rhode Island TBA TBA TBA
TBA
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Fairfield Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Dayton Bowling Green Bowling Green, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ohio
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Rider La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 16
Baseball Saint Louis Southern Illinois Marion, Ill. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Marion, Ill.
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Fordham St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Bryant Rhode Island TBA 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
TBA
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Thu, 
May 18
Baseball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Fordham St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, VA 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Live Video
Fri, 
May 19
Baseball Bryant Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball Fordham St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 20
Baseball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, VA 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, VA
Live Video


To remove your e-mail address from our mailing list, please click on Customer Care and select Remove From Mailing List from the Area of Interest list and specify your e-mail address. Note: This does not apply to opt-in e-mail. To modify your opt-in e-mail deliveries, log in to the site and modify your preferences. Customer Care