Atlantic 10 Conference Official Athletic Site
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:

April 2018 - May 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
* Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball Davidson 6 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 10:30 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Washington 17 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball St. Bonaventure 7 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball Richmond 5 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Mon, 
Apr 2
Baseball Minnesota Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Towson 2 VCU 7 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Duke 13 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Northeastern 10 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Davidson 5 Wake Forest 15 Winston-Salem, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Georgetown 4 George Washington 0 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball George Mason 3 Towson 11 Towson, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Liberty Bell Classic
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Lafayette 9 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Saint Louis 2 Southeast Missouri State 4 Cape Girardeau, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Liberty Bell Classic
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball La Salle 8 Rider 7 Lawrenceville, N.J. 3:30 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
 
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Massachusetts Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Lehigh 8 Fordham 6 Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball George Mason 7 Towson 8 Towson, Md. 5:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Dayton 3 Virginia Tech 19 Blacksburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Saint Peter's 1 Fordham 29 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball George Washington 9 William & Mary 5 Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball George Mason 10 Longwood 13 Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
* Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball Saint Louis 4 Dayton 11 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball UAlbany Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island 4 Holy Cross 1 Worcester, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
* Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball Saint Louis 5 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball Binghamton 0 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Saint Louis 11 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Softball St. Bonaventure 1 Saint Louis 10 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 13 George Washington 16 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Marist 10 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball North Carolina Central 4 George Washington 10 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Saint Joseph's 4 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 4 Massachusetts 18 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Marist 7 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball La Salle 1 Rutgers 11 Piscataway, N.J. 3:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) VCU 11 Duquesne 9 Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 10 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 16 Saint Joseph's 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Dayton 1 VCU 10 Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball George Mason 3 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball North Carolina Central 0 George Washington 1 Arlington, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Dayton 4 VCU 9 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Massachusetts 1 Saint Louis 6 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball George Mason 2 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball Saint Joseph's 3 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball La Salle 1 Rutgers 0 Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball Rhode Island 0 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball Saint Joseph's 0 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball George Mason 2 Davidson 0 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball George Mason 0 Fordham 10 Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball Massachusetts 7 Saint Louis 11 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball La Salle 2 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball La Salle 2 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 14 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Rhode Island 3 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 6 George Mason 14 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball North Carolina Central 7 George Washington 19 Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball Saint Joseph's 4 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 10 Massachusetts 22 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) VCU 13 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:15 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 3 Richmond 14 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball George Mason 2 Fordham 10 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Dayton 6 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Massachusetts 2 Saint Louis 6 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball La Salle 2 Dayton 10 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball La Salle 3 Rutgers 11 Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball George Mason 5 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball George Washington 5 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball George Washington 6 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 5:45 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Mon, 
Apr 9
Softball George Washington 3 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball St. Bonaventure 3 Niagara 9 Lewiston, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Saint Joseph's 6 Villanova 4 Plymouth Township, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Plymouth Township, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Liberty 6 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Softball Fordham 6 Iona 1 New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Delaware State 4 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Softball Arkansas 7 Saint Louis 0 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Dayton 6 Toledo 7 Toledo, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Rhode Island 11 Brown 5 Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball George Washington 5 UMBC 7 Baltimore, Md. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Softball Massachusetts 0 Boston College 3 Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball St. Bonaventure 1 Niagara 10 Lewiston, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Softball Arkansas 5 Saint Louis 0 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Davidson 0 Duke 5 Durham, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball La Salle 7 Maryland Eastern Shore 4 Princess Anne, Md. 2:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball St. Bonaventure 6 Robert Morris 7 Moon, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Lehigh 6 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Villanova 3 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Siena 7 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball James Madison 2 George Mason 1 Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Rhode Island 3 Brown 1 Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Georgetown 3 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball La Salle 7 Maryland Eastern Shore 3 Princess Anne, Md. 4:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Wright State 1 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 4:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Lehigh 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Rhode Island 4 Holy Cross 9 Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball St. Bonaventure 2 Robert Morris 10 Moon, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Siena 5 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Massachusetts 1 UMass Lowell 4 Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball VMI 4 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Bradley 2 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Thu, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Thu, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Davidson 18 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball VCU 11 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Rhode Island 3 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Richmond 6 George Washington 4 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Saint Louis 9 Dayton 8 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Fordham 5 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball George Mason 3 Georgetown 7 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 6 Saint Joseph's 20 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 12 VCU 13 Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 9 Davidson 8 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 15 George Mason 8 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball VCU 8 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 14 La Salle 15 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Rhode Island 3 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 11:00 a.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Fordham 10 Rhode Island 0 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball VCU 2 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Davidson 7 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Davidson 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton 3 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball George Mason 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis 0 Massachusetts 10 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Fordham 4 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball La Salle 10 George Washington 12 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Richmond 0 George Washington 6 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball George Mason 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton 1 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball George Mason 2 Georgetown 6 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis 0 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Fordham 7 Rhode Island 0 Kingston, R.I. 2:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Richmond 5 George Washington 4 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball La Salle 3 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Fordham 12 La Salle 8 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Georgetown 10 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Saint Louis 17 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball La Salle 10 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 9:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 2 La Salle 14 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) VCU 12 Davidson 11 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball George Mason 13 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball Saint Louis Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball Dayton 6 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 21 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 4 Saint Joseph's 15 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 11 Richmond 18 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Fairfield 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Eastern Kentucky 11 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Rhode Island 3 Boston College 1 Boston, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball La Salle 7 Penn 17 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball VCU 14 Maryland 3 College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Southeast Missouri State 10 Cape Giardeau, Mo. 6:00 p.m.
Cape Giardeau, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball George Washington 2 Virginia 3 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball St. Bonaventure Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Winthrop 2 Davidson 12 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball La Salle 5 Drexel 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Rhode Island 5 Maine 3 Orono, Maine 2:30 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Saint Joseph's 5 Delaware 8 Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball VMI 11 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Villanova 6 La Salle 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Siena 5 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Niagara 11 St. Bonaventure 9 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Fordham 1 Columbia 10 New York, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Hartford 2 Rhode Island 10 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Saint Joseph's 10 Penn 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball La Salle 2 Drexel 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Saint Louis 6 SIUE 7 Edwardsville, Ill. 4:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Boston College 5 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball George Washington 1 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Dayton 6 Purdue 3 West Lafayette, Ind. 5:00 p.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Rhode Island 3 Maine 2 Orono, Maine 5:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Saint Louis 1 SIUE 0 Edwardsville, Ill. 5:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball St. Bonaventure 1 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball George Mason 7 James Madison 1 Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball George Washington 8 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Wright State 11 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 6:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Apr 19
Softball Hartford 0 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 11 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball Saint Joseph's 1 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball St. Bonaventure 4 Dayton 7 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball George Washington 5 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball Davidson 6 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball La Salle 2 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 17 Richmond 13 Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 15 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 10 Duquesne 8 Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 13 VCU 12 Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball George Mason 11 VCU 3 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball Jacksonville 3 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Massachusetts 10 St. Bonaventure 1 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Washington 14 Dayton 12 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Saint Joseph's 20 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Mason 7 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Fordham 4 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball Davidson 3 Richmond 0 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball Saint Joseph's 1 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball St. Bonaventure 2 Dayton 0 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball La Salle 5 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball George Mason 4 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball George Washington 2 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Washington 5 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Saint Joseph's 4 Rhode Island 0 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Massachusetts 5 St. Bonaventure 1 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Mason 5 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball Jacksonville 7 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Fordham 6 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 15 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 11 Richmond 18 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball La Salle 4 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball Saint Joseph's 4 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball Massachusetts 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 Rhode Island 7 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball Davidson 6 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 Dayton 12 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball George Washington 7 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball George Washington 3 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball George Mason 6 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 9 Saint Joseph's 16 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball George Mason 0 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 13 Duquesne 20 Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball Fordham 8 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 16 VCU 17 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball Jacksonville 3 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Tue, 
Apr 24
Softball Rhode Island 2 Massachusetts 6 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Tue, 
Apr 24
Softball Rhode Island 1 Massachusetts 2 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Ohio 3 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Maryland Eastern Shore 1 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Fordham 4 Yale 3 New Haven, Conn. 3:30 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Bryant 6 Rhode Island 8 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Saint Joseph's 10 Lehigh 2 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Saint Louis 11 Eastern Illinois 14 Charleston, Ill. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, Ill.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball George Mason Maryland College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Richmond William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball George Washington Georgetown Bethesda, Md. 7:00 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Davidson Duke Charlotte, N.C. 7:05 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis La Salle 0 Duquesne 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis Rhode Island 0 Richmond 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis St. Bonaventure 0 Davidson 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis Saint Louis 1 Fordham 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
 
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Akron 0 Dayton 1 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Delaware Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Massachusetts Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball St. Bonaventure Buffalo Amherst, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball George Washington Delaware State Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Rhode Island Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Dayton 18 Fort Wayne 5 Fort Wayne, Ind. 3:00 p.m.
Fort Wayne, Ind.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Rider 3 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball George Mason Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis George Mason 0 Dayton 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis Saint Joseph's 0 Massachusetts 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
 
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball La Salle 5 Georgetown 8 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Akron 2 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball St. Bonaventure Buffalo Amherst, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Amherst, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Southeast Missouri State 7 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Delaware Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball George Mason Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 5:30 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Longwood 2 VCU 12 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Saint Louis 0 Southeast Missouri State 1 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
2018 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis Saint Joseph's 4 George Mason 2 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis La Salle 0 Richmond 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis St. Bonaventure 0 Duquesne 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis Fordham 0 Saint Louis 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
 
* Thu, 
Apr 26
Softball La Salle 8 Saint Joseph's 9 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis Fordham 0 VCU 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis Dayton 0 George Washington 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
 
Thu, 
Apr 26
Softball Bryant 1 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 4:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
Apr 26
Softball La Salle 0 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2018 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis Saint Joseph's 0 VCU 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis Richmond 4 George Washington 2 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis Duquesne 1 Dayton 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis Saint Louis 0 Davidson 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball George Washington 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Saint Louis 5 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis Massachusetts 4 Davidson 0 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Fordham 11 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Dayton 3 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis Richmond Duquesne USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Massachusetts 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball George Washington 5 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball VCU 9 Davidson 10 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
2018 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 28
Tennis Richmond 1 VCU 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
Tennis Dayton 4 Davidson 3 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
 
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 13 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 21 La Salle 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 6 Massachusetts 21 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Dayton 0 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Massachusetts 9 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Rhode Island 2 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Louis 6 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball George Washington 11 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 28
Tennis Massachusetts 4 George Washington 2 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 1:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
Tennis Richmond 2 VCU 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 1:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
 
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Joseph's 2 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Dayton 7 Richmond 6 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) VCU 8 George Mason 23 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 15 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Massachusetts 1 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Rhode Island 4 St. Bonaventure 6 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Fordham 8 Saint Joseph's 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Saint Louis 15 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball VCU 14 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Louis 2 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Dayton 0 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Massachusetts 6 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Joseph's 8 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
2018 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 29
Tennis Dayton 1 VCU 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
 
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Saint Louis 11 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Dayton 0 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Dayton 4 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Saint Louis 6 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Massachusetts 5 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball VCU 9 Davidson 13 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Fordham 4 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Saint Joseph's 2 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 29
Tennis Massachusetts 2 VCU 4 USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 1:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Stats
 
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Massachusetts 2 George Mason 11 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Tue, 
May 1
Baseball Binghamton 4 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 1
Baseball Delaware 10 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 1
Baseball La Salle 2 Villanova 5 Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Tue, 
May 1
Baseball George Washington 9 Towson 3 Towson, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Tue, 
May 1
Baseball VCU 0 Virginia 2 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
May 1
Baseball Hofstra 0 Fordham 1 Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 1
Baseball Southeast Missouri State 2 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 1
Baseball Massachusetts 11 Hartford 4 Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m.
Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
May 2
Softball Fordham 11 St. John's 14 Queens, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Queens, N.Y.
Wed, 
May 2
Baseball La Salle 6 LIU Brooklyn 12 Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
May 2
Baseball Maine 24 Massachusetts 6 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
May 2
Baseball George Mason 16 Towson 9 Towson, Md. 3:30 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
May 2
Softball Saint Joseph's 2 Drexel 8 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
May 2
Baseball Coppin State 5 George Washington 16 Arlington, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
May 2
Baseball Charleston Southern 3 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
May 2
Softball Indiana State 0 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
2018 A-10 Women's Lacrosse Championship
Thu, 
May 3
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 17 VCU 13 Robins Stadium - Richmond, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Robins Stadium - Richmond, Va.
Video Live Stats
Thu, 
May 3
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 9 Saint Joseph's 14 Robins Stadium - Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Robins Stadium - Richmond, Va.
Video Live Stats
Fri, 
May 4
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 11 Massachusetts 19 Robins Stadium - Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Robins Stadium - Richmond, Va.
Video Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
May 4
Baseball La Salle 5 Rhode Island 10 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
May 4
Baseball George Mason 0 George Washington 1 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
2018 A-10 Women's Lacrosse Championship
Fri, 
May 4
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 12 Richmond 19 Robins Stadium - Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Robins Stadium - Richmond, Va.
Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
May 4
Baseball Dayton 4 Fordham 1 Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 4
Baseball Richmond 4 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
May 4
Baseball Davidson 4 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
May 4
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 Canisius 11 Buffalo, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 5
Softball La Salle 0 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 5
Softball George Mason 0 Massachusetts 6 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
May 5
Softball Dayton 2 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 5
Softball St. Bonaventure 1 Saint Joseph's 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
May 5
Baseball Massachusetts 4 Stony Brook 3 Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 5
Baseball La Salle 1 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 5
Baseball George Mason 5 George Washington 3 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
May 5
Softball George Washington 8 Saint Louis 0 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
May 5
Baseball Richmond 1 VCU 3 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 5
Baseball Dayton 3 Fordham 10 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 5
Softball St. Bonaventure 5 Saint Joseph's 9 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 5
Softball George Mason 1 Massachusetts 2 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
May 5
Softball Dayton 6 Rhode Island 0 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
May 5
Baseball Saint Joseph's 8 New Jersey Inst Tech 1 Newark, N.J. 2:30 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
* Sat, 
May 5
Softball La Salle 1 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 5
Baseball Davidson 9 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
May 5
Baseball George Mason 4 George Washington 3 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
May 5
Softball George Washington 4 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
May 5
Baseball Bryant 8 Massachusetts 2 Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 6
Softball Dayton 1 Rhode Island 0 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
May 6
Baseball La Salle 1 Rhode Island 7 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
May 6
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
May 6
Baseball Dayton 1 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
May 6
Baseball Canisius 15 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
2018 A-10 Women's Lacrosse Championship
Sun, 
May 6
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 12 Massachusetts 11 Robins Stadium - Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Robins Stadium - Richmond, Va.
Video Live Stats
 
* Sun, 
May 6
Baseball Davidson 3 Saint Louis 11 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
May 6
Softball George Washington 10 Saint Louis 0 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
May 6
Softball La Salle 2 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 6
Baseball Richmond 3 VCU 0 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
May 6
Baseball New Jersey Inst Tech 0 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
May 6
Softball George Mason Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
May 6
Baseball Canisius 6 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 8
Baseball Bowling Green 5 Dayton 14 Bowling Green, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ohio
Tue, 
May 8
Baseball VCU 1 Old Dominion 7 Norfolk, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tue, 
May 8
Baseball Davidson 7 North Carolina Central 0 Durham, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Tue, 
May 8
Baseball Richmond 2 North Carolina 6 Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
2018 A-10 Softball Championship
Wed, 
May 9
Softball Saint Louis 5 George Mason 2 Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y.
Video Live Stats
Wed, 
May 9
Softball George Washington 2 Dayton 1 Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m.
Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y.
Video Live Stats
 
Wed, 
May 9
Baseball Presbyterian 4 Davidson 8 Davidson, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
2018 A-10 Softball Championship
Wed, 
May 9
Softball George Mason 2 Dayton 4 Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y.
Video Live Stats
 
Wed, 
May 9
Baseball Dayton 9 Eastern Michigan 4 Ypsilanti, Mich. 6:00 p.m.
Ypsilanti, Mich.
Wed, 
May 9
Baseball Richmond 3 Longwood 2 Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
2018 A-10 Softball Championship
Thu, 
May 10
Softball Saint Louis 0 Massachusetts 8 Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y.
Video Live Stats
Thu, 
May 10
Softball George Washington 0 Fordham 8 Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y. 2:25 p.m.
Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y.
Live Stats
Thu, 
May 10
Softball George Washington 3 Dayton 4 Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y.
Video Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
May 11
Baseball Saint Louis 9 St. Bonaventure 1 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
2018 A-10 Softball Championship
Fri, 
May 11
Softball Fordham 4 Massachusetts 1 Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y.
Video Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
May 11
Baseball Fordham 3 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
2018 A-10 Softball Championship
Fri, 
May 11
Softball Saint Louis 0 Dayton 1 Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m.
Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y.
Video Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
May 11
Baseball Rhode Island 4 Dayton 9 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
May 11
Baseball Saint Joseph's 4 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Fri, 
May 11
Baseball Saint Louis 8 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 11
Baseball La Salle 6 Richmond 13 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
May 11
Baseball VCU 6 George Washington 0 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
May 11
Baseball Fordham 4 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 3:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
2018 A-10 Softball Championship
Fri, 
May 11
Softball Dayton 2 Massachusetts 6 Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y.
Video Live Stats
NCAA Women's Lacrosse Tournament
Fri, 
May 11
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 18 Northwestern 24 Towson, Md. 6:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
 
* Sat, 
May 12
Baseball Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
2018 A-10 Softball Championship
Sat, 
May 12
Softball Fordham 6 Massachusetts 4 Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bahoshy Softball Complex - Bronx, N.Y.
Video Live Stats
 
* Sat, 
May 12
Baseball Rhode Island 13 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 12
Baseball La Salle 6 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 12
Baseball VCU 6 George Washington 2 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
May 12
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sun, 
May 13
Baseball La Salle 1 Richmond 6 Richmond, Va. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
May 13
Baseball Rhode Island 5 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
May 13
Baseball VCU 2 George Washington 11 Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
May 13
Baseball Fordham 10 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
May 13
Baseball Saint Joseph's 0 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Mon, 
May 14
Baseball St. Bonaventure Penn State University Park, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Tue, 
May 15
Baseball Massachusetts 4 Fairfield 8 Fairfield, Conn. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
May 15
Baseball La Salle 4 Delaware 8 Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Tue, 
May 15
Baseball Toledo 2 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
May 15
Baseball Connecticut 3 Rhode Island 4 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
May 15
Baseball Richmond 11 Virginia 3 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
May 15
Baseball Old Dominion 3 VCU 9 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
May 15
Baseball Saint Louis 10 Southern Illinois 5 Sauget, Ill. 7:00 p.m.
Sauget, Ill.
* Thu, 
May 17
Baseball Richmond 0 Fordham 11 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Thu, 
May 17
Baseball Massachusetts 7 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
May 17
Baseball St. Bonaventure 7 Rhode Island 8 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
May 17
Baseball George Mason 5 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
May 17
Baseball Richmond 1 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Thu, 
May 17
Baseball Dayton 9 Davidson 3 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
May 17
Baseball George Washington 1 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
May 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure 7 Rhode Island 14 Kingston, R.I. 11:00 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
May 18
Baseball Richmond 8 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 18
Baseball Massachusetts 1 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 18
Baseball George Mason 9 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure 4 Rhode Island 3 Kingston, R.I. 2:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
NCAA Tournament
Fri, 
May 18
Softball Fordham 0 LSU 9 Baton Rouge, La. 6:30 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
Live Stats
 
* Sat, 
May 19
Baseball Dayton 12 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 11:00 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 19
Baseball George Washington 5 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 11:30 a.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
May 19
Baseball George Mason 15 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 19
Baseball Massachusetts 4 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
May 19
Baseball VCU 5 Western Carolina 4 Forest City, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Forest City, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 19
Baseball Dayton 8 Davidson 6 Davidson, N.C. 2:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 19
Baseball George Washington 1 Saint Louis 12 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
NCAA Tournament
Sat, 
May 19
Softball Fordham 3 Louisiana-Lafayette 15 Baton Rouge, La. 3:30 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
 
Sat, 
May 19
Baseball VCU 11 Western Carolina 1 Forest City, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Forest City, N.C.
2018 A-10 Baseball Championship
Wed, 
May 23
Baseball VCU 2 Fordham 3 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 10:00 a.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Video
Wed, 
May 23
Baseball George Washington 3 George Mason 11 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 1:30 p.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Video
Wed, 
May 23
Baseball Davidson 6 Richmond 2 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Video
Wed, 
May 23
Baseball George Washington 4 VCU 1 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 8:30 p.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Video
Thu, 
May 24
Baseball George Mason 4 Fordham 0 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 10:00 a.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Video
Thu, 
May 24
Baseball Davidson 5 Saint Louis 11 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 1:30 p.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Video
Thu, 
May 24
Baseball Fordham 0 George Washington 5 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Video
Thu, 
May 24
Baseball Davidson 4 Richmond 8 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 8:30 p.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Video
Fri, 
May 25
Baseball George Mason 4 Saint Louis 5 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
May 25
Baseball Richmond 4 George Washington 5 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
May 25
Baseball George Mason 9 George Washington 4 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 7:50 p.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Video
Sat, 
May 26
Baseball Saint Louis 5 George Mason 0 Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Tucker Field at Barcroft Park - Arlington, Va.
Video


To remove your e-mail address from our mailing list, please click on Customer Care and select Remove From Mailing List from the Area of Interest list and specify your e-mail address. Note: This does not apply to opt-in e-mail. To modify your opt-in e-mail deliveries, log in to the site and modify your preferences. Customer Care