Atlantic 10 Conference Official Athletic Site
Select School:

March 2018 - April 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Thu, 
Mar 1
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Baseball Dayton Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Softball Dayton Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Buffalo La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Chattanooga Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball St. Bonaventure Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Missouri State Saint Joseph's Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Ball State Fordham Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Marshall George Washington Columbia, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Evansville Dayton Bowlling Green, Ky. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Bowlling Green, Ky.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Loyola La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Notre Dame Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Patriot Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Syracuse George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Southern Miss Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Notre Dame Fordham Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Delaware Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball St. Bonaventure Hartford Baltimore, Md. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Dayton Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
* Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (M) Rhode Island Davidson Davidson, N.C. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
CBSSN
Fri, 
Mar 2
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure San Diego State San Diego, Calif. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
San Diego, Calif.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball TBA Dayton Bowling Green, Ky. TBA TBA
Bowling Green, Ky.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Liberty George Washington Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Robert Morris Fordham Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Western Michigan St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Austin Peay Dayton Bowling Green, Ky. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Lafayette St. Bonaventure Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Northern Kentucky La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Pepperdine Saint Joseph's Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Coastal Carolina George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Marist La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Army George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Troy Fordham Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball George Washington South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball FIU Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Liberty Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball St. Bonaventure Rider Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Robert Morris Moon, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Western Michigan St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) VCU Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
MASN Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Stadium
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Saint Peter's Massachusetts Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
NBCSN
Ole Miss Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Saint Louis Ole Miss Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Monmouth George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
MASN Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) Duquesne Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NESN+ Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW Live Video
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball TBA Dayton Bowling Green, Ky. TBA TBA
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Morgan State St. Bonaventure Baltimore, Md. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball UC Santa Barbara Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Alabama State La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball St. Bonaventure Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Liberty George Washington Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Chattanooga Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Syracuse George Mason Fairfax, Va. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball FIU Fordham Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball UT Martin Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Lacrosse (W) Mercer Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball SIUE La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Saint Joseph's East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Monmouth George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball Davidson Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball UMBC George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball VMI Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball Eastern Michigan Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball VCU North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Lacrosse (W) VCU Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Softball Dayton Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Delaware State George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Fordham LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Towson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Miami OH Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Norfolk State VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Lacrosse (W) Navy Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 7
Softball Dayton Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Saint Louis SIUE Edwardsville, Ill. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Thu, 
Mar 8
Lacrosse (W) Vanderbilt La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Rhode Island Illinois-Chicago Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Omaha La Salle Hampton, Va. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Northern Illinois Saint Louis Richmon 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Richmon
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Samford Fordham Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball La Salle UAlbany Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Eastern Michigan Massachusetts Louisville, Ky. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball St. Bonaventure UMBC Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Rhode Island Murray State Murray, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Wright State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Morgan State Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball St. Bonaventure UMBC Baltimore, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Saint Joseph's FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Central Michigan Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball George Mason Villanova Kissimmee, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Massachusetts Louisville Louisville, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Western Carolina Saint Louis Richmond, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Fordham Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball UCF Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 7:35 p.m. 7:35 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Lafayette Easton, Pa. TBA TBA
Easton, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball St. Bonaventure Coppin State Baltimore, Md. TBA TBA
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Western Michigan Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Akron Saint Louis Richmond, Ky. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Bradley Massachusetts Louisville, Ky. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Racer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Oakland Rhode Island Murray, Ky. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball La Salle Omaha Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) UMBC Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Ohio State Massachusetts Reading, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Reading, Pa.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Saint Louis Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Colgate Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) William & Mary George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Bucknell George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Siena George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Georgetown Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 2:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Massachusetts Louisville Louisville, Ky. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball La Salle Hampton Hampton, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Cornell George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Fordham Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 4:05 p.m. 4:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Quinnipiac Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Dayton Wright State Fairborn, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball George Mason FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Samford Fordham Tuscaloosa, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Army Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 6:15 p.m. 6:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Racer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Rhode Island Illinois-Chicago Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Robert Morris Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Akron Saint Louis Richmond, Ky. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Louisville Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Eastern Michigan Massachusetts Louisville, Ky. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Hartford Dayton Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Easton Crimson Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Boston College Fordham Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Saint Joseph's Georgetown Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Vanderbilt Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Morgan State St. Bonaventure Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Hampton University Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball La Salle Hampton Hampton, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Cornell George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Army VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:05 p.m. 1:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Mason FIU Miami, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 2:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:15 p.m. 2:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Siena George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Mon, 
Mar 12
Baseball Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Baseball George Mason FIU Miami, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Bethune-Cookman George Mason Daytona Beach, Fla. TBA TBA
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball George Washington Minnesota Dallas, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Saint Joseph's Notre Dame Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Fordham Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Dayton Wright State Fairborn, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Dayton Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball SIUE Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Harvard Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball VCU East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Richmond Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Notre Dame Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) George Washington American Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball UMBC George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Wagner Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball George Mason Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball La Salle Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) Towson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball UMBC George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Richmond The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball Rhode Island Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) VCU William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball North Carolina Central Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Lafayette VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) Iona Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Thu, 
Mar 15
Baseball Army Rhode Island DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Central Michigan Mt Pleasant, Mich. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Mt Pleasant, Mich.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Stetson George Mason Fairfax, Va. TBA TBA
Fairfax, Va.
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Massachusetts Bradley Lakeland, Fla. TBA TBA
Lakeland, Fla.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Fort Wayne Dayton Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Sacred Heart La Salle Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Sacred Heart La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Manhattan Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball La Salle UMBC Baltimore, Md. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Robert Morris Dayton Oxford, Ohio 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Lafayette George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Florida A&M Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Spider Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Lehigh Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Dayton Ball State Muncie, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Wagner Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fordham Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball UMass Lowell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Western Illinois Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee State Nashville, Tenn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Brown George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball St. Bonaventure Tennessee State Nashville, Tenn. 5:45 p.m. 5:45 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Saint Joseph's Florida Gulf Coast Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Ball State Rhode Island Murfreesboro, Tenn. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball UMKC Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Massachusetts Bradley Lakeland, Fla. TBA TBA
Lakeland, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Belmont St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Binghamton Massachusetts Jamaica, N.Y. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Butler Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 9:45 a.m. 9:45 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Ball State St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Michigan Dayton Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Siena George Washington Washington, D.C. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Saint Peter's La Salle Baltimore, Md. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Cornell Massachusetts Sparks, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Sparks, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Rhode Island Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Richmond James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Mount St. Mary's - MD George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Boston University Massachusetts Jamaica, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Holy Cross Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Spider Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Yale Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Manhattan Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Wagner La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball USF Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Samford Rhode Island Nashville, Tenn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Davidson Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Detroit Mercy Detroit, Mich. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Detroit, Mich.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball La Salle UMBC Baltimore, Md. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Seton Hall Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Saint Louis Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Quinnipiac Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee State Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Samford St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Murray State Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Fordham Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Detroit Mercy Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Hofstra Massachusetts Jamaica, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Stetson DeLand, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Robert Morris Moon, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Northern Colorado Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Dayton Ball State Muncie, Ind. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Sacred Heart Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) LIU Brooklyn VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Manhattan La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Belmont St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball La Salle Saint Peter's Baltimore, Md. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Spider Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Monmouth Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Robert Morris Dayton Oxford, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Massachusetts St. John's Jamaica, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Dayton Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Mon, 
Mar 19
Baseball Princeton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Radford Radford, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Providence Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Butler Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Sacred Heart Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball William & Mary George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Villanova Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Liberty George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Holy Cross Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball La Salle West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Saint Louis Iowa Iowa City, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Boston College Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Providence Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Murray State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Dayton Ohio Athens, Ohio TBA TBA
Athens, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Siena Loudonville, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Bowling Green Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Saint Joseph's Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Fordham Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Fordham Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Penn La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Dayton Ohio Athens, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Richmond James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Southern Illinois Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) VCU Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball VCU VMI Lexington, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Davidson Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball George Mason William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) Gardner-Webb Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) Harvard Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Mar 22
Softball Fordham Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Mar 23
Lacrosse (W) La Salle LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's Wagner Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) William & Mary Richmond Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 27
Softball Coppin State George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Fordham Saint Peter's Jersey City, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Quinnipiac Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Maryland Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball George Mason NC State Raleigh, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Delaware La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Massachusetts UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Softball Villanova La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Saint Joseph's Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Softball Coppin State George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Eastern Illinois Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Davidson South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Northeastern Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Towson George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball UMBC George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Dayton Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball George Mason Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Virginia VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Baseball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Dayton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Dayton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Dayton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Mon, 
Apr 2
Baseball Minnesota Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Minnesota Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Fort Wayne Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Duke Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball TBA Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Northeastern Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball UMass Lowell Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Softball Binghamton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Siena Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Davidson Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
* Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball UAlbany Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Georgetown George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Saint Joseph's Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball George Mason Towson Towson, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Lehigh Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Youngstown State St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Bryant Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Saint Peter's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Massachusetts Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball UAlbany Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Youngstown State St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball George Mason Towson Towson, Md. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Lehigh Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Dayton Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball George Washington William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball George Mason Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball St. Bonaventure Penn State University Park, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball Lafayette La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. TBA TBA
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) La Salle George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball North Carolina Central George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball La Salle Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) VCU Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) Davidson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball George Mason Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball George Washington Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball St. Bonaventure Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball Saint Joseph's Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball North Carolina Central George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball La Salle Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball George Washington Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball St. Bonaventure Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball Saint Joseph's Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball George Mason Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball North Carolina Central George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball La Salle Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball St. Bonaventure Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball Saint Joseph's Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball George Washington Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball George Mason Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball La Salle Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Softball Arkansas Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. TBA TBA
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Softball Arkansas Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. TBA TBA
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball St. Bonaventure Niagara Lewiston, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Saint Joseph's Villanova Plymouth Township, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Plymouth Township, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Liberty Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Delaware State La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Dayton Toledo Toledo, Ohio 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Rhode Island Brown Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Softball Massachusetts Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Davidson Duke Durham, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Rhode Island Brown Providence, R.I. TBA TBA
Providence, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball La Salle Maryland Eastern Shore Princess Anne, Md. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball St. Bonaventure Robert Morris Moon, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Lehigh Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball George Mason James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Lehigh La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Rhode Island Brown Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Georgetown George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Wright State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Lehigh Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Rhode Island Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball St. Bonaventure Robert Morris Moon, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Siena Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball George Washington UMBC Baltimore, Md. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Massachusetts UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball VMI VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Bradley Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Thu, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Thu, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Davidson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Richmond George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball George Mason Georgetown Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) George Washington VCU Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball George Mason St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball La Salle George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Richmond George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball George Mason St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Davidson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball George Mason Georgetown Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball La Salle George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Baseball Davidson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball George Mason St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Baseball Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Baseball Richmond George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Baseball Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Baseball VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball Dayton Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball Saint Louis Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball La Salle George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Apr 15
Baseball Georgetown George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Baseball Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Saint Joseph's Delaware Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Eastern Kentucky Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball La Salle Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball VCU Maryland College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Softball Saint Louis SIUE Edwardsville, Ill. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Fairfield Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Saint Louis Southeast Missouri State Cape Giardeau, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cape Giardeau, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball George Washington Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball St. Bonaventure Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Winthrop Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Wright State Dayton Dayton, Ohio TBA TBA
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Saint Joseph's Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball St. Bonaventure Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball La Salle Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Rhode Island Maine Orono, Maine 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Siena Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Villanova La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Fordham Columbia New York, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Hartford Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball La Salle Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Dayton Purdue West Lafayette, Ind. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Rhode Island Maine Orono, Maine 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball St. Bonaventure Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball George Washington George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball George Mason James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Thu, 
Apr 19
Softball Hartford Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Apr 19
Softball Massachusetts Hartford Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) George Mason St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) Davidson Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) La Salle VCU Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball Jacksonville Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Massachusetts St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Fordham Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Massachusetts St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball Jacksonville Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Fordham Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) Davidson St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball Massachusetts St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball Fordham Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball Jacksonville Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Tue, 
Apr 24
Softball Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Tue, 
Apr 24
Softball Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Ohio Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 24
Softball St. Bonaventure Niagara Niagara Falls, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Maryland Eastern Shore La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Saint Joseph's Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Saint Louis Eastern Illinois Charleston, Ill. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, Ill.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball George Mason Maryland College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Softball St. Bonaventure Niagara Niagara Falls, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Richmond William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Longwood VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball George Washington Georgetown Bethesda, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Davidson Duke Charlotte, N.C. 7:05 p.m. 7:05 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Akron Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball George Washington Hampton Hampton, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Delaware Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball St. Bonaventure Buffalo Amherst, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball George Washington Delaware State Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Rhode Island Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Dayton Fort Wayne Fort Wayne, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fort Wayne, Ind.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Rider Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball George Mason Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Massachusetts Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Fordham Yale New Haven, Conn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Akron Dayton Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball George Washington Hampton Hampton, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball St. Bonaventure Buffalo Amherst, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Amherst, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Southeast Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball George Mason Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Delaware Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Delaware Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Saint Louis Southeast Missouri State St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Richmond St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) VCU George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video


To remove your e-mail address from our mailing list, please click on Customer Care and select Remove From Mailing List from the Area of Interest list and specify your e-mail address. Note: This does not apply to opt-in e-mail. To modify your opt-in e-mail deliveries, log in to the site and modify your preferences. Customer Care