Advertisement
Shop
SCORES
SATURDAY 09/27
5:00 PM
Saint Louis
4
Omaha
2
Women's Soccer
SATURDAY 09/27
5:30 PM
La Salle
0
Dayton
3
Volleyball
SATURDAY 09/27
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
0
New Jersey Inst Tech
0
Men's Soccer
SATURDAY 09/27
7:00 PM
George Mason
3
UMBC
0
Men's Soccer
SATURDAY 09/27
7:00 PM
George Washington
3
Fordham
0
Volleyball
SATURDAY 09/27
7:00 PM
George Mason
1
Rhode Island
3
Volleyball
SATURDAY 09/27
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
0
Albany
0
Men's Soccer
SATURDAY 09/27
8:30 PM
Saint Louis
2
Central Arkansas
0
Men's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
12:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
0
Bowling Green
1
Men's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
12:00 PM
Richmond
2
Ohio
0
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
12:00 PM
VCU
1
Massachusetts
4
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
12:00 PM
Appalachian State
1
Saint Joseph's
6
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
Davidson
0
William & Mary
2
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
Towson
0
La Salle
2
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
Ball State
3
Saint Louis
4
Field Hockey
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
Penn
1
Dayton
3
Volleyball
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
Duquesne
2
Saint Louis
3
Volleyball
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
La Salle
2
Florida Gulf Coast
3
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
1:00 PM
North Florida
2
Davidson
1
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
2:00 PM
Oklahoma State
2
Dayton
0
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
2:00 PM
Massachusetts
0
New Hampshire
1
Men's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
3:00 PM
Fordham
1
Columbia
2
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
4:00 PM
Richmond
4
James Madison
2
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 09/28
4:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
4
Duquesne
0
Women's Soccer
MONDAY 09/29
TBA
Valparaiso
2
Dayton
2
Men's Soccer
TUESDAY 09/30
7:00 PM
Rider
Fordham
Men's Soccer
TUESDAY 09/30
7:00 PM
Notre Dame
VCU
Men's Soccer
TUESDAY 09/30
7:00 PM
Longwood
George Washington
Men's Soccer
TUESDAY 09/30
7:00 PM
Navy
George Mason
Men's Soccer
TUESDAY 09/30
7:30 PM
St. John's
Fordham
Men's Soccer
WEDNESDAY 10/01
4:00 PM
Villanova
La Salle
Men's Soccer
WEDNESDAY 10/01
7:30 PM
Indiana
Saint Louis
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
1:00 PM
Fordham
VCU
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
3:00 PM
Fordham
Duquesne
Volleyball
FRIDAY 10/03
3:30 PM
La Salle
VCU
Field Hockey
FRIDAY 10/03
3:30 PM
Saint Joseph's
Richmond
Field Hockey
FRIDAY 10/03
3:30 PM
St. Bonaventure
Davidson
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Lock Haven
Field Hockey
FRIDAY 10/03
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
George Mason
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
6:00 PM
St. Bonaventure
Saint Francis (PA)
Men's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
Duquesne
Richmond
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
La Salle
Volleyball
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
George Mason
George Washington
Volleyball
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
Dayton
Davidson
Volleyball
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
La Salle
George Washington
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
7:00 PM
Rhode Island
Saint Joseph's
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 10/03
8:00 PM
Saint Louis
VCU
Volleyball
SATURDAY 10/04
1:00 PM
Massachusetts
Saint Joseph's
Men's Soccer
SATURDAY 10/04
1:00 PM
La Salle
LIU Brooklyn
Men's Soccer
SATURDAY 10/04
2:00 PM
Saint Louis
Davidson
Field Hockey
Want to follow your favorite team?

Continuous play  
Live Events
LIVE EVENTS
Twitter
TWITTER
Facebook
FACEBOOK
Instagram
INSTAGRAM
Store
STORE